Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | B U17 1X 45 entrants |
AWGC1 K.Ryland BPCC1 M.Fitzgerald BPCC2 C.Mowat CAMB1 S.Monkley CAMC21 S.Mason CAMC22 R.van Dalen CLIC1 M.Porteous CLIC2 B.Butler GLDW1 O.Mallinson GLDW2 M.Tetley GLDW3 J.Appleyard HAMC1 T.Chapman HKIC1 O.Gruythuysen HKIC2 D.Tully HWBC1 J.Nichol HWBC2 I.Andrews HWBC3 A.Vanderpeet MERC1 A.McRobbie ONSL1 J.Kovacs ONSL2 J.Hindle-... T.Walsh E.Stevenson ROTC1 T.Chapman C.August ROTC2 J.Martin SCOT1 G.Fyfe SCOT2 A.Mody SJHM1 D.Lovell STAC1 B.Strowge... STAC2 R.Kiddle STAC3 J.Duffield TGAC1 A.Fraser TGSC1 T.Parkin TGSC2 D.Burden WANC1 G.Gaskell WANC2 F.Wilsher WELC1 L.Barbalich T.Fuller WESC21 J.Shields WHAC1 J.Bond WHAC2 G.Olifiers WHAC3 E.Jenkins WREC1 S.Olsen J.Wilson WTMC2 M.Carey |
2 | G U17 4+ 25 entrants |
AKLC21 L.McIlroy... AKLC22 C.Armstrong AKLC23 T.Ewens AKLC31 R.Ireland AKLC32 E.Bonetti CAMB1 T.Hewald CAMC21 E.Batley E.Wardle HAMC11 L.van der... HAMC12 P.Dawson HAMC22 E.Groufsky HWBC1 M.Sheridan MERC1 M.Turner SKEC1 O.Hofer SKEC2 A.Lamont WANC1 K.Bartlett WELC1 K.O'Hagan WESC11 E.Klaassen WESC12 B.Waldin WKOC21 F.Finlay-... WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson WTLG1 L.Swann WTLG2 M.Blind WTLG3 M.Erdmann WTLG4 F.Redpath |
3 | W Clb 4+ 16 entrants |
AKLC1 K.Ward AKLC21 A.Steel AKLC22 H.Knight GISC1 S.Ferkins HAMC1 T.Sklenars HWBC1 B.Davies NSHC1 T.Abel NSHC2 A.Murden NSHC3 M.Murphy PETC1 A.Curtis STAC1 T.Putthapipat WELC1 S.Beveridge WESC1 G.Taine WKOC1 P.Peake WKOC2 A.Nesdale WREC1 K.Smith |
4 | M Nov 4X+ 20 entrants |
AKLC1 D.Knight AKLC11 M.Braem BPCC1 F.Schad CAMB1 B.Cameron COMC1 J.Mansell HAMB1 L.Curran HAMB2 J.Siddle HAMB3 B.Elliott HAMC21 L.Montgomery HKIC1 T.Kruger HKIC2 N.Derby HKIC3 E.Richards HWBC1 M.Paku HWBC2 S.Tuipulotu NSHC11 B.Erdmann ROTC1 B.Douglas SCOT1 F.Waterson WELC1 L.Todd WELC2 J.Watene WESC1 J.Lee |
5 | W Snr 1X 10 entrants |
AKLC1 L.Melville AKLC2 A.Holt CAMC1 M.Dunham HWBC1 J.Norris HWBC2 A.Pitcher K.Laracy A.Pritchard WESC1 A.Robson WESC2 M.Chappell WKOC1 D.Murphy |
6 | B U15 2X 34 entrants |
B.Fitzgerald BPCC2 L.Kelliher BPCC3 L.Clinton CAMB1 S.Hope C.Wilson CAMC21 E.Clarkson CAMC22 F.Hawkins GLDW1 E.Blair GLDW2 J.Zeng GLDW3 B.Hawkins GLDW4 M.Young HAMB1 H.Smith HKIC1 E.Gruythuysen HKIC2 J.Leonard HWBC1 F.Bull HWBC2 J.Lawson KICC1 T.Hall KICC2 S.Brewer MACL1 P.Boyle MACL2 G.Schlebusch C.Jarvis ONSL1 K.Thompson ROTC1 J.Nel SCOT1 J.Mallett SCOT2 Y.Doucas SPCC1 M.Dobbe SPCC2 H.Stace STAC1 A.Smith STAC2 T.Hall STAC3 S.Durkin TGAC1 C.Hodges-... TGSC1 E.Williams WESC21 H.Williams WHAC1 H.Spence |
7 | G U15 4X+ 44 entrants |
AKLC31 G.Michie AKLC32 A.Ireland BPCC1 M.Perry BPCC2 B.McGuire BPCC3 F.Rowley CAMB1 J.Palmer CAMB2 S.Dixon J.Palmer CAMC21 R.Butler CAMC22 G.Storey CAMC23 B.Matafeo COMC1 S.Henry GLDW1 C.Brenton... GLDW2 M.O'Sullivan HKIC1 A.Crabb HKIC2 S.Kruger MACL1 M.Wolfgra... PETC1 E.Stevenson QMAR1 S.Bagley SAMU1 E.Nind SAMU2 E.Bann SKEC1 Z.Iqbal SKEC2 F.Wang STAC1 B.Tuffery STAC2 B.Logan TGAC21 C.Ryan TGAC22 S.Hann TGAC23 T.McCormick TGSC1 S.Norman UNWC1 C.Wallace WANC1 C.McKinlay WANC2 M.Brandon WELC1 E.Henderson WELC51 I.Jelbert WESC11 C.Delaney WKOC1 S.Anderson WKOC21 A.Mills WKOC22 J.Stockman WLGC1 H.Leslie WLGC2 E.Williams WLGC3 A.Treacy WTLG1 T.Morrison WTLG2 H.Henson WTMC1 T.Oldham |
8 | W Nov 2X 40 entrants |
AKLC1 M.Power AKLC2 L.Gallagher O.Proud Foot AKLC4 S.Jordan AKLC31 A.Hill BPCC1 O.Young CAMC1 K.McNicholas CAMC21 J.Hitchcock CAMC22 A.Porritt CLIC1 M.Page P.Polson COMC1 N.Horan COMC2 B.Montgomery GISC1 R.Brady GISC2 K.Barwick HAMC21 O.Parsonson HAMC31 B.Doelman HWBC1 G.Petersen HWBC2 L.Harvey HWBC3 S.Lancaster MERC1 M.Hale MERC2 G.Speck NSHC1 F.Layburn NSHC2 N.Fletcher PETC1 L.Feinson QMAR1 R.Dossor QMAR2 K.Boswell ROTC1 A.Cairns ROTC2 S.Le Lievre SPCC1 G.Dobbe TGAC21 S.Humberstone UNWC1 K.Lethaby UNWC2 P.Zimmerman WELC1 A.McBride... WELC2 R.Quirke WESC1 A.Lynch WKOC1 C.Deeds WREC1 M.Brooke WREC2 L.Hamlet WTLG1 G.Schaaf |
9 | B U18 2- 24 entrants |
AKGC1 M.Courtney AKGC2 M.MacDonald GLDW1 T.Brenton... GLDW2 B.Green HAMB1 L.Clarke HAMB2 C.Steedman K.Abrahamson MTAL1 T.Butler MTAL2 C.Brann NSHC11 M.Barry C.Gilmour J.Pettit SCOT1 M.Latta SPCC1 S.Cox STAC1 C.Moore STAC2 H.Horwood... STAC3 M.Johnson H.Beasley TGAC1 D.Barnard TGAC2 J.Scott WANC1 T.Sutherland WELC1 D.Ward WESC21 A.Margetts WESC22 C.Dallow |
10 | M Clb 4+ 17 entrants |
AKLC1 J.Martin AWGC1 G.Pawson AWGC2 B.Tijsen-Cox AWGC3 Z.Visser HAMC1 T.Chapman HWBC1 H.Nash MACL1 S.Eggermont MTAL1 O.Seiuli NSHC1 O.Howard T.Kokich SJHM1 D.McLeod TGAC1 J.Gilpin TGAC2 J.Percy WELC1 S.Wilkins WELC2 J.Graham WESC1 E.Koefoed WESC2 A.Lamont |
11 | G U18 2X 42 entrants |
AKLC31 H.Mellsop AKLC32 A.Tauber BPCC1 A.Gillies... BPCC2 C.Dyer CAMC21 M.Burns G.Grenfell CLIC1 G.Keech GLDW1 C.de Rouvroy HAMC1 C.MacDonald HAMC12 E.Pearson HKIC1 B.Gordon HKIC2 S.Mischefski HWBC1 J.Turfrey KICC1 V.Brown KICC2 A.Swayne KICC3 J.Johnston MERC1 A.McNeil MERC2 Z.Turton H.Ah Koy NSHC2 A.Wright QMAR1 K.Farrell S.Whibley ROTC2 C.Wenmoth SKEC1 R.Houghton SPCC1 S.Kingsto... STAC1 S.Hudson TAWC1 L.Scott TGAC21 S.Brunsman TGAC22 L.Shields WANC1 A.Gray WANC2 S.Byam WELC1 N.Golding WENT1 M.Irvine WESC11 C.King WESC12 E.Kelleher WHAC1 K.Campbell WKOC21 C.Whitham WKOC22 P.Ruri WREC1 T.Nicholas WREC2 A.Greenhalgh WTLG1 T.Catchpole WTMC1 G.Farrelly |
12 | B U16 4X+ 36 entrants |
AKGC1 O.Burkhardt AKGC2 J.Lobb AKLC11 L.O'Brien AKLC12 E.Fookes AKLC13 M.Vaka CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst CLIC1 J.Toa COMC1 C.McGrath COMC2 R.Klatt GLDW1 C.Campbell HAMB1 F.Watson HAMB2 N.Raffan HAMB3 L.Stynes HAMB4 D.Abrahams HAMC21 M.Overwater HKIC1 R.Gordon KICC1 M.Caddie KICC2 T.Clifford J.Hall MERC1 J.Lidgett MTAL1 D.Sanford NSHC11 A.Cordes NSHC12 L.Martin ONSL1 S.Harker ROTC1 B.Douglas ROTC2 J.Martin SKEC1 H.Church SKEC2 B.Manning STAC1 J.Duffield STAC2 P.Te Paa STAC3 T.Hall TGSC1 D.Burden TGSC2 H.Burden UNWC1 C.Syme WELC1 J.Vaquero WTMC1 H.Oldham |
13 | M Snr 1X 15 entrants |
AWGC1 L.Watts CAMC1 M.Gonzale... CAMC2 A.Kite COMC1 L.Walters COMC2 A.Jenkin HWBC1 T.Gregory... NSHC1 J.Moody NSHC2 C.Elliott E.Stevenson WESC1 B.Watkinson WHAC1 L.Jenkins WKOC1 E.Rhodes WKOC2 L.Teilemb WREC1 S.Widger WREC2 A.Lovell |
14 | W Prm 2- 8 entrants |
ACUL1 S.Zelenka RNZX1 K.Williams RNZX2 K.Bevan RNZX3 R.Scown RNZX4 E.Dyke RNZX5 K.Froude RPCA1 C.Davis RPCA2 C.Spence |
15 | M Prm 2- 20 entrants |
HAMC1 S.Yujie ISUI1 L.Tramer ISUI2 M.Gyr RNZX1 J.Hunter RNZX2 C.Rapley RNZX3 H.Bond RNZX4 S.Jones RNZX5 A.Kennedy RNZX6 B.Robertson RNZX7 M.Brake RNZX8 P.Taylor RPCA1 B.Kells RPCA2 L.van Vel... RPCA3 F.McSwiney RPCA4 C.Pracey RPCW1 D.Conradie RPCW2 C.Rogerson RPCW3 R.Power RPCW4 B.Camp J.Gilpin |
16 | B U17 8+ 13 entrants |
AKGC1 H.Numans AKGC2 S.Ashworth AKLC11 H.Hyslop CAMC21 B.Johnson GLDW1 T.Brenton... HWBC1 J.Engelke KICC1 S.Cummins MACL1 W.Singleton NSHC11 J.Jones SKEC1 M.Kelly TGAC1 B.Olsson TGSC1 D.Burden WANC1 J.Hazelhurst |
17 | G U17 4X+ 31 entrants |
AKLC31 G.Gregory AKLC32 O.Couillault BPCC1 C.Berry CAMC21 E.Batley CAMC22 S.Johnson E.Bates GISC1 R.Brady HWBC1 M.Sheridan MERC1 E.Cato ONSL1 A.Loretto PETC1 E.Hartley QMAR1 B.Smolnicki K.Farrell ROTC1 T.Marshall SAMU1 S.Wickens SGEC1 E.Bates SPCC1 K.Littlejohn TGAC21 S.Blake TGSC1 E.Scofield UNWC1 T.Flight WANC1 B.Torr WANC2 B.Buchanan WELC1 I.Gallagher WENT1 P.Kellow WESC11 J.Dasent WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson WREC1 K.Leef WTLG1 J.Goodson WTLG2 F.Redpath WTLG3 M.Erdmann WTMC1 C.Bailey |
18 | G U15 4+ 29 entrants |
AKLC21 Z.Millar AKLC22 R.Pham AKLC31 L.Harkess CAMB1 G.Peattie GLDW1 S.Moltsch... GLDW2 N.Johnson HAMC11 C.Chatwin HAMC12 I.Wills HAMC22 G.Brooks HKIC1 V.White HKIC2 A.Harris MACL1 Z.Ely MTAL1 O.Alberts MTAL2 A.Manikas PETC1 E.Stevenson SAMU1 F.Kraayvanger SKEC2 F.Wang STAC1 I.Logan WANC1 M.Brandon WANC2 C.McKinlay WELC1 E.Henderson WESC11 C.Borchert WKOC1 A.Payne WKOC2 B.Walden WKOC21 J.McLean WKOC22 J.Stockman WLGC1 A.Treacy WTLG1 A.Hanrahan WTLG2 H.Watson |
19 | M Nov 2X 31 entrants |
AKLC1 J.Yang AKLC2 J.Yang BPCC1 F.Schad CAMC21 S.Miller CLIC1 L.Cox COMC1 J.Mansell GLDW1 S.Fraser GLDW2 R.Bush J.Siddle M.Humphrey M.Humphrey HAMC31 L.Barrett HKIC1 T.Kruger HWBC1 C.Buscke ONSL1 D.Blackmore PETC1 M.Pahina ROTC1 M.Sinclair SGEC1 G.Andrews SJHM1 B.Burgess STAC1 O.McLaren STAC2 H.Hibbert TGAC1 R.Dixon UNWC1 M.Koroheke WANC1 J.Matthews WANC2 C.Abernethy WELC1 D.Burnett WELC2 A.McVicker WESC1 J.Lee WHAC1 M.Olifiers WKOC1 J.Rickards WREC1 S.Olsen |
20 | B U18 4X+ 19 entrants |
AKGC1 T.Cunningham AKGC2 E.Arsan AWGC1 J.Thomson BPCC1 C.Mowat CAMB1 A.Slaney HAMB1 J.Keeling J.Pio J.Irwin MACL1 S.Eggermont NSHC1 T.Nelson NSHC11 C.Gilmour SCOT1 M.Latta STAC1 H.Beasley STAC2 M.Johnson TGSC1 T.Parkin WELC1 J.Stone WELC2 S.Wilkins WTMC1 S.Dobrec WTMC2 Z.Hinton |
21 | G U18 2- 24 entrants |
AKLC21 H.Knight AKLC22 M.Hemi AKLC23 I.Peachey AKLC24 Z.Mills AKLC31 A.Grave GLDW1 C.de Rouvroy HAMC11 F.Mosa'at... HAMC12 C.Mecchia HAMC22 M.Wright HKIC1 P.van Laren HWBC1 L.McIvor MERC1 E.Taylor MTAL1 M.Farquhar PETC1 A.Pritchard PETC2 A.Curtis STAC1 M.Crowley WELC1 L.Witkowski WENT1 M.Irvine WESC11 E.Kelleher WESC12 C.King WKOC1 E.Schroeder WLGC1 Z.Simpson WLGC2 N.Lawrence WTMC1 G.Farrelly |
22 | W Snr 2- 8 entrants |
AKLC1 E.Gatman AKLC21 V.Watt AKLC22 R.Matangi HAMC1 T.Sklenars NSHC1 O.White-P... NSHC2 T.White-P... WELC1 M.Williams WESC1 G.Taine |
23 | W Nov 4X+ 44 entrants |
AKLC1 M.Power O.Proud Foot AKLC31 E.Cooper AKLC51 R.Kocsis BPCC1 O.Young BPCC2 N.Blears-... CAMB1 M.Heffernan CAMB2 A.Ireland CAMC21 C.Sherratt CAMC22 A.Porritt CAMC23 K.Renolyds M.Page COMC1 B.Parsons COMC2 B.Montgomery GLDW1 O.Hay HKIC1 D.Starykova HWBC1 L.Harvey HWBC2 L.Youngquest MACL1 K.Musson MERC1 T.Isileli... MERC2 S.Tumata NSHC1 F.Layburn NSHC2 K.Bennett PETC1 E.Stevenson PETC2 M.Devery QMAR1 S.Ash QMAR2 B.Horgan ROTC1 H.Stubbing SPCC1 D.Smit STAC1 A.Siatiras STAC2 B.Logan TGAC21 C.Ryan TGAC22 C.Wardell TGAC23 T.McCormick UNWC1 A.Keenan UNWC2 S.Kirk WELC1 V.McCormack WELC2 K.Ross WESC1 A.Tane WESC11 E.Doel WKOC1 S.Anderson WLGC1 E.Williams WTLG1 S.Dennis WTMC1 T.Oldham |
24 | B U16 4+ 33 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Hamilton AKGC2 O.Burkhardt AKLC11 R.Martin-Gawn COMC1 C.McGrath GLDW1 A.Porteous GLDW2 W.Heaps GLDW3 S.Fraser HAMB1 F.Watson HAMB2 B.Haworth HAMB3 T.Lowry HAMB4 D.Abrahams HAMC21 M.Overwater HAMC22 L.Montgomery HWBC1 A.Vanderpeet HWBC2 S.Tuipulotu MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee MACL2 M.Duffett MACL3 W.Singleton MTAL1 F.Lewins NSHC11 M.Lambert SCOT1 M.Pendrous SKEC1 H.Church SKEC2 S.Russell STAC1 R.Kiddle STAC2 D.Ash STAC3 T.Hall TGAC1 S.Oliver TGAC2 B.Olsson UNWC1 C.Syme WELC1 J.Vaquero WELC2 D.Williams WELC2 D.Williams WESC21 M.Callaghan |
25 | M Snr 2- 15 entrants |
GISC1 A.Hyland HAMC1 M.Cateley MTAL1 T.Butler NSHC1 O.Howard NSHC2 M.Cole NSHC3 D.Lee STAC1 B.Strowge... TGAC1 J.Gilpin WELC1 J.Williams WESC1 E.Koefoed WESC2 E.Horne WHAC1 D.Beukes WHAC2 L.Jenkins WKOC1 A.Nougarede WKOC2 H.Wills |
26 | G U16 8+ 14 entrants |
AKLC21 Z.Millar AKLC22 T.Ewens AKLC31 S.Sampson CAMB1 C.Jackson... CAMC21 A.Butler HAMC11 L.Gorissen HAMC21 K.McGeady MTAL1 T.Pickering SKEC1 A.Pool WANC1 M.McLean WELC1 M.Thompson WESC11 M.Bol WKOC1 O.Fellows... WLGC1 A.Treacy |
27 | W Clb 2X 33 entrants |
AKLC1 A.Cable AKLC2 B.Glenn AWGC1 A.Bennett BPCC1 N.Baker BPCC2 H.Rust CAMB1 H.Pointon CAMC1 G.Grenfell CLIC1 Z.Winks CLIC2 K.Haskell GISC1 R.Brady HWBC1 K.York HWBC2 E.Harvey KICC1 J.Charteris KICC2 E.Davis MERC1 Z.Turton NSHC1 M.Murphy NSHC2 D.Hewett NSHC3 T.Abel PETC1 H.Griffiths ROTC1 A.Henders... ROTC2 S.Morrell S.Kingsto... TGAC21 R.Frood S.Blake UNWC1 J.Thompson WELC1 J.Acton-P... WELC2 K.Stretton WESC1 E.Jeurissen WESC2 E.Pepper WKOC1 E.Howell WKOC2 C.Whitham WREC1 K.Smith WREC2 T.Nicholas |
28 | B U17 2X 51 entrants |
AKGC1 S.Ashworth AKGC2 K.Gardiner AKLC11 T.Edwards AWGC1 B.Tijsen-Cox AWGC2 J.Thomson BPCC1 M.Fitzgerald CAMB1 S.Monkley CAMB2 S.Ray CAMC21 S.Stewart CAMC22 O.Anselmi CLIC1 M.Porteous CLIC2 L.Olsson COMC1 S.Turley GLDW1 O.Mallinson GLDW2 M.Tetley HKIC1 O.Gruythuysen HKIC2 S.McDermott HWBC1 M.Davies HWBC2 J.Perry KICC1 S.Ludbrook KICC2 W.Coman KICC3 L.Dixon MERC1 M.Waters MERC2 R.Bernasconi MERC3 F.Barron MTAL1 N.Phillips NSHC11 K.Watson ONSL1 J.Hindle-... ONSL2 D.McCann ONSL3 S.Harker ROTC1 B.Douglas ROTC2 J.Sinclair SCOT1 G.Fyfe SCOT2 R.Broadley SJHM1 Z.Stephens SJHM2 D.McLeod STAC1 F.Murray H.Beasley M.Johnson STAC3 S.Mycock TGSC1 J.Cantrell TGSC2 L.Thomsen UNWC1 M.Koroheke WANC1 J.McDonald WELC1 J.Stone WENT1 F.Corse-Scott WESC21 D.English WHAC1 J.Bond E.Jenkins WREC1 B.Monaghan WTMC1 J.Leota-B... |
29 | G U17 1X 58 entrants |
BPCC1 K.Crawfor... BPCC2 H.Rust CLIC1 G.Keech COMC1 M.Murray B.Thomas COMC2 S.Purcell COMC3 S.Billingham A.Walker L.Quensell GISC1 P.Murphy GISC2 E.Wardle GLDW1 C.Watson GLDW2 M.Millett E.Davis GLDW3 O.de Rouvroy M.Rolton HAMC1 I.Blake HAMC21 E.Walton HKIC1 P.van Laren HKIC2 S.Clayton... HKIC3 S.Mischefski HWBC1 A.Welch HWBC2 G.May E.Davis MERC1 E.Cato MTAL1 M.Farquhar NSHC1 C.Waite NSHC2 S.Wallace ONSL1 O.Clark ONSL2 G.Henderson PETC1 C.Walker G.Northmore QMAR1 O.Treacy QMAR2 S.van der... ROTC1 T.Marshall SAMU1 R.Leverington S.Wickens SPCC1 K.Littlejohn STAC1 I.Cooke TAWC1 S.Dixon TGAC21 L.Shields A.Channer UNWC1 D.Barry T.Flight UNWC2 J.McDonald WANC1 Z.Harding WANC2 A.Thurlow WENT1 C.Ball WESC1 S.Jones WHAC1 J.Wilson WHAC2 K.Lane WKOC21 P.Ruri J.Wilson WLGC1 N.Lawrence WLGC2 P.Maaka WREC1 M.Brooke WREC2 M.Parker WTMC1 A.Hawthorne |
30 | B U15 8+ 15 entrants |
AKGC1 B.Scott H.Pryor AKLC11 E.Fookes CAMB1 J.Balsom CAMC21 P.Griffin HAMB1 W.Thompson HAMB2 T.McCaffrey HKIC1 L.Tully MTAL1 G.Hellrie... NSHC11 C.Atkinson NSHC12 B.Erdmann SKEC1 B.Gleye SPCC1 A.Jefferis STAC1 M.Horwood... WANC1 J.Norman |
31 | W Prm 1X 21 entrants |
HWBC1 C.Zeeman ISUI1 F.Rol ISUI2 P.Merz ISUI3 J.Gemlin RNZX1 E.Twigg RNZX2 E.Macfarlane RNZX3 Z.Stevenson RNZX4 J.Edward RNZX5 S.MacKenzie RNZX6 E.O'Brien RPCA1 A.Mills RPCA2 L.Jonas RPCA3 L.Kerr RPCA4 S.Crummey RPCA99 E.Twigg RPCW1 H.Osborne RPCW2 L.Ellery RPCW3 S.Voss RPCW4 G.Allen RPCW5 K.Parker C.Rennie |
32 | M Prm 1X 21 entrants |
RNZX1 M.Drysdale RNZX2 R.Manson RNZX3 J.Storey RNZX4 J.Uru RNZX5 C.Harris RNZX6 G.Bridgewater RNZX7 N.Flannery RNZX8 H.Cohen RNZX9 A.Ling P.Taylor RPCA1 L.Hollows RPCA2 J.Guy RPCA3 J.Kumarich RPCA4 Z.Everitt RPCW1 J.Parry RPCW2 M.O'Leary RPCW3 B.van Dalen RPCW4 J.Earl RPCW5 B.Kirsop RPCW6 A.Palsson WESC1 B.Watkinson |
33 | B U18 4+ 18 entrants |
AKGC1 M.MacDonald AKGC2 L.Hauser AWGC1 J.Hiroti HAMB1 K.Abrahamson MACL1 S.Eggermont NSHC1 T.Nelson NSHC11 J.Brake NSHC12 C.Gilmour SKEC1 T.Mills SPCC1 S.Cox TGAC1 D.Barnard TGAC2 J.Percy TGAC3 J.Rupe WANC1 T.Sutherland WELC1 D.Ward WESC21 A.Margetts WESC22 S.Davison WHAC1 L.Jenkins |
34 | G U18 4+ 15 entrants |
AKLC22 Z.Mills AKLC31 E.Simanu AKLC32 G.Hansen HAMC11 P.Dawson HAMC12 E.Algar HAMC21 M.Wright PETC1 E.Hartley SAMU1 O.Hausmann SKEC1 O.Hofer WELC1 L.Witkowski WKOC1 E.Schroeder WLGC1 N.Lawrence WTLG1 M.Blind WTLG2 H.Norris WTLG3 M.Meiklejohn |
35 | G U16 4X+ 30 entrants |
AKLC31 K.Greensill AKLC32 E.Griffiths BPCC1 R.Bremner CAMB1 A.Hill CAMC21 R.Butler CAMC22 H.Smyth COMC1 B.Montgomery GLDW1 C.Brenton... HKIC1 S.Clayton... HKIC2 A.Harris HWBC1 K.Dew HWBC2 F.Arlidge ONSL1 M.Booker E.Jensen ROTC1 O.Elmiger SKEC1 A.Pool STAC1 M.Malaponti TGSC1 K.Halliday UNWC1 S.Walters... UNWC2 S.Kirk WANC1 M.McLean WELC1 M.Thompson WENT1 S.Donald WESC11 M.Bol WKOC21 F.Finlay-... WKOC22 A.Mills WLGC1 P.Maaka WREC1 K.Leef WTLG1 M.Bradford C.Bailey |
36 | M Clb 2X 31 entrants |
J.Quinn BPCC1 F.Schad BPCC2 N.Hanna CAMB1 O.Williams L.McKinnon CAMC2 O.Anselmi CLIC1 M.Porteous CLIC2 L.Olsson COMC1 A.Jenkin GISC1 J.Brott HAMC1 E.Teao KICC1 W.Coman MERC1 E.Murphy NSHC1 D.Cryer ONSL1 S.Harker T.Kokich N.Maher J.Sinclair SCOT1 M.Latta SGEC1 N.Tetley SJHM1 D.Honiss STAC1 C.Burns STAC2 O.McLaren R.Bennett WELC1 T.Cotter WELC2 S.Wilkins WELC3 D.Ward WHAC1 J.Bond WHAC2 G.Watt WKOC1 L.Teilemb WREC1 S.Olsen |
37 | B U16 2X 42 entrants |
AWGC1 J.Thomson CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst CAMB2 L.Ross CAMC21 S.Williams CLIC1 J.Toa CLIC2 L.Cox COMC1 C.McGrath COMC2 S.Osses-Purin GLDW1 C.Campbell HAMC31 L.Barrett HKIC1 R.Gordon HKIC2 I.Astley KICC1 L.Dixon KICC2 D.Williamson KICC3 H.Gaze KICC4 T.Spillane MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee MACL2 A.Boermans MERC1 J.Lidgett MTAL1 D.Sanford NSHC11 M.Brown ONSL1 D.Lippmann ONSL2 F.McCabe PETC1 M.Pahina ROTC1 J.Martin ROTC2 J.Nel SCOT1 G.Fyfe STAC1 R.Kiddle STAC2 Z.Goggin STAC3 P.Te Paa TGSC1 J.Doig TGSC2 H.Burden UNWC1 C.Syme UNWC2 K.Browning K.Browning L.Stanford WANC2 H.Davis WELC1 A.McRandle WELC2 D.Williams WENT1 M.Romminger WTMC1 H.Oldham WTMC2 S.Tordeich |
38 | W Nov 8+ 16 entrants |
AKLC21 E.Stephens AKLC31 O.Couillault CAMC21 K.McNicholas HWBC1 L.Harvey MERC1 P.Tumata MTAL1 A.Manikas NSHC1 F.Layburn PETC1 E.Stevenson QMAR1 R.Dossor SKEC1 S.Cressey SPCC1 G.Dobbe STAC1 B.Tuffery WELC1 C.Weterings WESC11 S.Lynch WKOC1 C.Wynne WTLG1 G.Schaaf |
39 | G U18 1X 35 entrants |
G.Barclay H.Wanhill BPCC2 C.Dyer CAMC21 B.MacDonald GLDW1 O.de Rouvroy A.Barclay HAMC1 C.MacDonald HAMC21 P.Hallam HKIC1 B.Gordon HWBC1 J.Turfrey HWBC2 G.King HWBC3 K.Laracy MERC1 C.Bray MERC2 A.McNeil MERC3 E.Brake PETC1 A.Pritchard QMAR1 J.MacPherson QMAR2 K.Farrell ROTC1 C.Thomas ROTC2 E.Cooper SPCC1 H.Light TAWC1 R.Kemp UNWC1 J.Thompson WENT1 G.Morris WENT2 M.Irvine WESC11 R.Meldrum WESC12 L.Blore WHAC1 E.Caverhill WKOC21 J.Bishop WLGC1 A.Burn WLGC2 Z.Simpson WREC1 S.Cox WREC2 A.Greenhalgh WTMC1 A.MacKenzie WTMC2 G.Farrelly |
40 | W Snr 2X 6 entrants |
AKLC1 L.Melville AKLC2 M.Power CAMC1 M.Dunham T.Abel ROTC1 A.Henders... ROTC2 A.Lee |
41 | B U18 1X 33 entrants |
AKGC1 A.Clark AKGC2 G.Donald BPCC1 T.McLaren... BPCC2 H.Mowat CAMB1 A.Slaney CAMB2 S.Monkley CAMC21 M.Butler CAMC22 B.Johnson GLDW1 R.Mallinson GLDW2 B.Kayser GLDW3 A.Porteous KICC1 O.Maclean S.Cummins NSHC1 A.Hathaway NSHC11 L.Pugh ONSL1 S.Harker ONSL2 L.Watters ROTC1 H.Schnuriger SJHM1 O.van Duin L.Neels SKEC1 O.Rhodes SKEC2 J.Sinclai... STAC1 H.Horwood... TGSC1 T.Ferguson WANC1 M.Brok F.Harrison WELC1 B.Rowan WELC2 F.O'Connor WELC3 J.Graham WKOC1 H.Gill WREC1 J.Hamlet WTMC1 J.Hill WTMC2 Z.Hinton |
42 | M Nov 8+ 14 entrants |
AKGC1 L.Hakansson AKLC11 T.Wright GLDW1 S.Fraser HAMB1 L.Curran B.Elliott HKIC1 T.Kruger HWBC1 C.Buscke MTAL1 A.Abbaspo... NSHC11 B.Erdmann SKEC1 R.Smith STAC1 H.Hibbert WANC1 J.Matthews WELC1 J.Fitzgerald WESC21 J.Hollings |
43 | G U15 2X 43 entrants |
AKLC1 A.Williamson BPCC1 H.Murray BPCC2 M.Perry CAMC21 M.Brown CAMC22 C.Milne COMC1 A.Honan COMC2 S.Henry GLDW1 J.Iro HAMC11 I.Wills HAMC21 K.Potter HKIC1 E.Sorensen HKIC2 P.Strickland S.Lancaster MACL1 Z.Ely MACL2 G.Anderson ONSL1 I.Jelbert QMAR1 S.Bagley QMAR2 L.Symes ROTC1 A.Sinclair SAMU1 F.Kraayvanger SAMU2 E.Nind STAC1 R.Hudson B.Tuffery STAC2 R.Byrne TAWC1 A.Mexted TGAC1 I.Berney TGAC21 M.Howard L.Yorke TGSC1 S.Norman TGSC2 N.Farmiloe UNWC1 S.Andrews UNWC2 S.Kirk WANC1 C.Nixon WENT1 J.Preece WLGC1 N.Anderson WLGC2 S.Marshall WLGC3 H.Leslie WLGC4 A.Treacy WREC1 S.Bailey WTLG1 H.Postles WTLG2 T.Britow WTMC1 T.Oldham WTMC2 A.Krynicki |
44 | B U15 4X+ 36 entrants |
AKGC1 B.Scott L.Clouth BPCC1 L.Kelliher CAMB1 S.Hope CAMB2 J.Balsom CAMB3 C.Wilson CAMC21 E.Clarkson CAMC22 D.Alexander COMC1 R.Klatt GLDW1 W.Heaps HAMB1 W.Thompson HAMB2 S.Cook HAMB3 H.Smith HKIC1 X.McIntosh HKIC2 K.Crooks HWBC1 F.Bull KICC1 H.Elliott KICC2 M.Smith KICC3 A.Goodwin KICC4 J.Archibald KICC4 J.Archibald MACL1 F.Tracey MACL2 W.Singleton MERC1 D.Lessing NSHC11 O.Andrew ONSL1 H.McCarthy ROTC1 J.Nel SJHM1 M.Tamoaieta SPCC1 S.Harcourt SPCC2 H.Moana STAC1 A.Smith STAC2 C.Butler TGAC1 A.Young WANC1 J.Norman WANC2 L.Hanna WELC1 B.Owen |
45 | M Snr 2X 4 entrants |
WESC1 B.Watkinson WHAC1 L.Jenkins WKOC1 E.Rhodes WREC1 S.Widger |
46 | G U17 8+ 10 entrants |
AKLC21 Z.Millar AKLC22 T.Ewens AKLC31 G.Gibson CAMC21 E.Batley GLDW1 C.Brenton... WANC1 B.Buchanan WESC11 H.Thomas WESC12 J.Dasent WTLG1 S.Egnot-J... WTLG2 M.Erdmann |
47 | W Opn 4- 3 entrants |
HAMC1 M.Vaioleti RPCA1 C.Spence WESC1 G.Taine |
48 | M Opn 4- 5 entrants |
ISUI1 S.Mietmann RNZX1 C.Rapley RPCA1 L.van Vel... RPCA2 F.McSwiney RPCW1 D.Conradie |
48a | M Snr 4- 5 entrants |
AWGC1 L.Watts HAMC1 T.Chapman NSHC1 J.Moody WESC1 E.Koefoed WKOC1 A.Nougarede |
49 | B U17 4+ 21 entrants |
AKGC1 C.Finlay AKGC2 S.Ashworth AKLC11 J.Fitz-Gerald COMC1 B.Slater C.Muntz HAMC21 M.Overwater MERC1 M.Waters MERC2 R.Fahy NSHC11 J.Jones NSHC12 M.Brown SCOT1 R.Broadley SKEC1 M.Kelly SKEC2 J.Grant SKEC3 T.Mills STAC1 J.Jones Long STAC2 T.Bramley STAC3 F.Murray TGAC1 J.Rupe WANC1 L.O'Leary WANC2 J.McDonald WESC21 J.Morrow |
50 | G U16 4+ 24 entrants |
AKLC31 C.Lamberton AKLC32 E.Bonetti AKLC33 E.Griffiths CAMB1 C.Jackson... CAMC21 A.Butler HAMC11 C.McCaig HAMC21 E.Groufsky HAMC22 K.McGeady HWBC1 K.Dew MACL1 A.Rowland MTAL1 T.Pickering MTAL2 G.Loveday ONSL1 M.Blackmore SAMU1 F.Barbalich SKEC1 A.Pool STAC1 M.Malaponti WELC1 T.Smith WESC11 M.Bol WKOC1 L.Oliver WKOC2 O.Fellows... WLGC1 M.Toovey WLGC2 P.Maaka WTLG1 M.Bradford WTLG2 G.Walker |
51 | M Clb 8X+ 1 entrant |
J.Watene |
52 | B U18 2X 41 entrants |
AKGC1 T.Cunningham AKGC2 L.Hauser AKLC11 J.Edwards AKLC12 H.Blackhall AKLC13 H.Lynch BPCC1 K.Haumaha C.Wright CAMB2 A.Slaney GLDW1 B.Kayser GLDW2 R.Mallinson HAMB1 T.van Str... HKIC1 S.McDermott O.Maclean KICC2 W.Coman MACL1 T.Stuart MACL2 B.Wight MTAL1 T.Butler NSHC1 A.Hathaway NSHC2 T.Nelson NSHC11 L.Pugh ROTC1 H.Schnuriger ROTC2 T.Chapman SCOT1 T.Beaumont O.van Duin SJHM2 Z.Stephens SKEC1 O.Rhodes SKEC2 E.Barry SPCC1 T.Coleman STAC1 O.McLaren A.Loveard F.Murray TGAC1 J.Percy TGAC2 A.Fraser TGSC1 T.McCann WANC1 F.Harrison WELC1 J.Graham WELC2 G.Truebridge WENT1 F.Corse-Scott WHAC1 E.Jenkins WREC1 B.Monaghan WTMC1 Z.Hinton |
53 | W Clb 4X- 17 entrants |
AKLC1 K.Ward BPC*1 N.Baker CLIC1 G.Keech GISC1 S.Ferkins HWBC1 K.Laracy HWBC2 L.McIvor HWBC3 C.Henare-... NSHC1 C.Waite NSHC2 D.Hewett PETC1 A.Curtis ROTC1 A.Lee STAC1 M.Crowley TGSC1 E.Scofield UNWC1 D.Barry WELC1 M.Williams WREC1 K.Smith WREC2 A.Godman |
54 | G U15 8+ 16 entrants |
AKLC21 R.Pham AKLC31 J.Charteris CAMB1 G.Redman CAMC21 G.Storey GLDW1 C.Brenton... HAMC11 C.Maggof HAMC21 G.Brooks HKIC1 C.Doddrell MACL1 Z.Ely MTAL1 O.Alberts SKEC1 Z.Iqbal SKEC2 E.King WANC1 M.Brandon WESC1 C.Borchert WKOC1 A.Mitchell WTLG1 T.Morrison |
55 | M Clb 4X- 16 entrants |
AKLC1 T.Duffett AWG*1 G.Pawson BPCC1 C.Mowat CLIC1 M.Porteous COM*1 A.Jenkin MERC1 E.Murphy NSHC1 M.Cole T.Kokich SJHM1 D.McLeod STA*1 C.Burns TGAC1 J.Gilpin WELC1 S.Wilkins WELC2 J.Watene WHAC1 E.Jenkins WREC1 B.Monaghan WTMC1 S.Dobrec |
56 | B U16 8+ 18 entrants |
AKGC1 L.Yu AKGC2 O.Burkhardt AKLC11 R.Martin-Gawn AKLC12 J.Kingston GLDW1 A.Porteous HAMB1 F.Watson HAMB2 L.Stynes KICC1 S.Cummins KICC2 M.Caddie MACL1 W.Singleton MTAL1 O.Seiuli NSHC11 M.Lambert SKEC1 S.Russell STAC1 A.Smith TGAC1 B.Olsson WANC1 L.Stanford WELC1 J.Vaquero WESC21 S.Davison |
57 | M Prm 2X 10 entrants |
HAMC1 T.Bin RNZX1 C.Harris RNZX2 J.Storey RNZX3 J.Uru RNZX4 A.Ling RPCA1 L.Hollows RPCA2 J.Guy RPCW1 T.Cunliff... RPCW2 M.O'Leary RPCW3 B.Kirsop |
58 | G U18 4X+ 17 entrants |
AKLC31 H.Mellsop BPCC1 C.Berry CAMC21 M.Burns GLDW1 C.de Rouvroy HAMC11 E.Algar KICC1 J.Charteris MERC1 M.Isileli... MERC1 M.Isileli... ROTC1 S.Whibley TAWC1 R.Kemp TGAC21 S.Blake TGAC22 A.Channer WANC1 S.Back WESC11 A.Langbrown WLGC1 Z.Simpson WTLG1 H.Norris WTLG2 T.Catchpole |
59 | W Clb 8X+ 3 entrants |
BPC*1 N.Baker QMAR1 B.Horgan WELC51 E.Bann |
60 | W Prm 2X 11 entrants |
ISUI1 P.Merz RNZX1 Z.Stevenson RNZX2 G.Perry RNZX3 O.Loe RNZX4 O.Loe RNZX5 B.Francis RNZX6 S.MacKenzie RPCA1 A.Mills RPCA2 L.Jonas RPCW1 L.Ellery RPCW2 S.Voss |
61 | B U15 4+ 32 entrants |
AKGC1 A.Carter AKGC2 H.Pryor AKGC3 B.Scott AKLC11 W.Yates K.McDonald CAMB2 B.Cameron GLDW1 E.Blair HAMB1 W.Thompson HAMB2 B.Elliott HKIC1 C.Stephenson HKIC2 E.Richards HWBC1 F.Bull MACL1 G.Schlebusch MERC1 D.Lessing MTAL1 F.Lewins MTAL2 G.Hellrie... MTAL3 M.Winter NSHC11 C.Atkinson NSHC12 R.Morrow ONSL1 J.Keegan SKEC1 B.Gleye SKEC2 R.Smith SPCC1 A.Jefferis SPCC2 S.Harcourt SPCC3 B.Wells STAC1 M.Horwood... STAC2 W.Hausmann STAC3 C.Butler TGAC1 A.Young WANC1 H.Bielby WANC2 F.Spooner WESC21 H.Williams |
62 | G U17 2X 55 entrants |
AWGC1 A.Bennett BPCC1 E.Foreman O.Young CAMB1 A.Hill CAMB2 A.Webbon CAMC21 J.Brake CLIC1 K.Haskell CLIC2 M.Page B.Thomas EDWT1 A.Walker EDWT2 E.Bates GISC1 B.Mitford GISC2 K.Barwick HAMC11 I.Cossey HAMC31 B.Doelman HKIC1 S.Clayton... HKIC2 Z.Johnston HWBC1 M.Sheridan HWBC2 E.Harvey KICC1 M.Weatherall MERC1 M.Turner MERC2 E.Taylor MTAL1 A.Hirst NSHC1 C.Waite NSHC2 A.Wright PETC1 H.Griffiths QMAR1 B.Smolnicki QMAR2 S.van der... QMAR3 K.Farrell ROTC1 T.Marshall SAMU1 O.Hausmann SAMU2 A.Skinner... SKEC1 C.Hofman STAC1 M.Crowley STAC2 T.Putthapipat TGSC1 E.Scofield TGSC2 L.Soanes UNWC1 R.Harrison UNWC2 T.Flight WANC1 O.Moller WANC2 A.Thurlow WANC3 K.Bartlett WELC1 L.Witkowski WESC11 B.Lennon WESC12 K.McHugh WHAC1 J.Wilson WHAC2 K.Campbell WKOC21 C.Whitham WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson WREC1 M.Brooke WREC2 A.Godman WTLG1 A.Fick WTLG2 M.Cunning... WTMC1 A.Richards WTMC2 T.Wilson |
63 | W Nov 4+ 32 entrants |
AKLC31 O.Couillault AKLC32 L.Harkess AKLC51 A.Williamson CAMC21 M.Bradley GLDW1 N.Johnson HAMC11 Q.Tierney HAMC12 L.Gorissen HAMC22 O.Parsonson HWBC1 E.Daly HWBC2 G.Lawson MACL1 G.Anderson MERC1 K.Fryer MERC2 T.Henderson NSHC1 K.Bennett PETC1 L.Feinson PETC2 E.Stevenson QMAR1 R.Dossor ROTC1 A.Douglas SPCC1 D.Smit TGAC21 C.Wardell WELC1 T.Smith WELC2 V.McCormack WELC3 C.Weterings WESC1 A.Tane WESC11 C.de Mont... WKOC1 C.Wynne WKOC2 O.Fellows... WKOC3 A.Payne WKOC21 J.Stockman WTLG1 G.Schaaf WTLG2 G.Walker WTLG3 Z.Murphy |
64 | W Clb 8+ 8 entrants |
AKLC21 H.Knight AKLC22 L.McIlroy... AKLC23 T.Ewens BPC*1 N.Baker HWBC1 K.Laracy NSHC1 T.Abel PETC1 A.Curtis WELC1 M.Taylor |
65 | B U17 4X+ 39 entrants |
AKGC1 T.Hughes AKGC2 E.Arsan AWGC1 J.Thomson BPCC1 C.Mowat BPCC2 M.Fitzgerald CAMB1 J.Hazlehurst CAMB2 C.Wright CAMC21 R.van Dalen CAMC22 O.Anselmi COMC1 B.Slater E.Mossop HKIC1 O.Gruythuysen HKIC2 R.Gordon KICC1 S.Cummins KICC2 D.Williamson KICC3 H.Gaze KICC3 H.Gaze KICC4 T.Clifford KICC5 S.Adams MACL1 M.Duffett MERC1 J.Lidgett MERC2 M.Waters MTAL1 O.Seiuli NSHC11 A.Cordes NSHC12 M.Brown ONSL1 A.McCalman ONSL2 J.Hindle-... ROTC1 T.Chapman SCOT1 T.Ilg STAC1 H.Beasley STAC2 S.Durkin STAC3 M.Johnson TGAC1 J.Rupe TGSC1 T.Parkin WANC1 C.Edge WELC1 J.Stone F.Corse-Scott WHAC1 M.Olifiers WTMC1 J.Wilson |
66 | M Clb 8+ 8 entrants |
AKLC1 J.Martin AKLC11 H.Blackhall AWGC1 G.Pawson AWGC2 J.Hiroti HWBC1 H.Nash HWBC2 A.Vanderpeet TGAC1 N.Oakley WESC1 E.Koefoed |
67 | W Opn 4X- 4 entrants |
RNZX1 G.Perry RNZX2 O.Loe RPCA1 A.Mills RPCW1 S.Voss |
67a | W Snr 4X- 3 entrants |
AKLC1 K.Ward GISC1 S.Ferkins HAMC1 M.Vaioleti |
68 | M Nov 4+ 32 entrants |
AKGC1 L.Hakansson AKGC2 H.Abeyratne AKGC3 H.Pryor AKLC1 D.Knight AKLC11 T.Wright AKLC12 L.Foliaki AKLC13 S.McManus COMC1 J.Mansell GLDW1 S.Howard HAMB1 L.Curran HAMB2 J.Siddle HAMC21 L.Montgomery HWBC1 M.Paku HWBC2 C.Buscke MACL1 G.Schlebusch MTAL1 M.Winter NSHC11 C.Atkinson NSHC12 R.Morrow ONSL1 D.Blackmore SCOT1 A.Bryan SJHM1 B.Burgess SKEC1 C.Church SKEC2 R.King STAC1 H.Hibbert TGAC1 A.Young WELC1 J.Fitzgerald WELC2 J.Rowan WELC3 J.Watene WESC1 J.Lee WESC21 J.Hollings WESC22 J.Vogels WESC23 H.Williams |
69 | M Opn 4X- 7 entrants |
AWGC1 L.Watts GISC1 J.Brott MERC1 E.Murphy NSHC1 J.Moody RPCW1 J.Parry RPCW2 B.Camp WKOC1 E.Rhodes |
70 | G U15 8X+ 10 entrants |
BPCC1 M.Perry CAMB1 G.Redman CAMB2 M.Heffernan CAMC21 R.Butler GLDW1 J.McIntosh SAMU1 E.Nind SKEC1 Z.Iqbal STAC1 B.Tuffery TGAC21 C.Ryan WLGC1 H.Leslie |
71 | G U16 2X 50 entrants |
BPCC1 R.Bremner BPCC2 C.Tito CAMB1 C.Hall CAMC1 K.Bell CAMC21 H.Smyth CAMC22 R.Roy CLIC1 K.Haskell P.Polson COMC1 S.Purcell EDWT1 E.Bates GISC1 K.Barwick GLDW1 A.Barclay GLDW2 C.Watson HAMC21 O.Parsonson HAMC22 A.Lightbourne HKIC1 Z.Johnston HKIC2 S.Tane HWBC1 K.Dew HWBC2 G.May MACL1 A.Rowland MACL2 S.Wadia ONSL1 M.Booker ONSL2 C.Stirling PETC1 C.Walker QMAR1 K.Farrell SAMU1 F.Barbalich STAC1 M.Burns TAWC1 S.Dixon TGAC21 L.van Zyl TGSC1 K.Halliday UNWC1 S.Walters... UNWC2 B.Chapman UNWC3 S.Andrews H.Simon J.Harris WELC1 T.Smith WELC2 K.Heywood WENT1 R.Faletanoai WHAC1 J.Wilson WKOC1 L.Oliver WKOC21 F.Finlay-... WLGC1 Z.Coventry WLGC2 M.Toovey C.Leslie WREC1 K.Leef WREC2 L.Hamlet WTLG1 M.Bradford WTLG2 C.Thoumine WTMC1 C.Bailey N.Fivaz |
72 | W Clb 1X 27 entrants |
AKLC1 A.Brewer BPCC1 N.Baker BPCC2 T.Kingsbury CAMB1 A.Muir CAMB2 L.Barrance CAMC1 J.Scheffer CLIC1 Z.Winks E.Davis HAMC21 M.Wright HKIC1 B.Gordon HWBC1 K.Vanderpeet HWBC2 C.Henare-... MERC1 Z.Turton MERC2 C.Bray NSHC1 O.White-P... QMAR1 J.MacPherson QMAR2 M.Nicholson ROTC1 L.Ford SPCC1 K.Littlejohn UNWC1 R.Harrison WESC1 E.Jeurissen WESC2 A.Robson WESC3 E.Pepper M.Chappell WREC1 S.Wetzel WREC2 L.Johnston A.Godman |
73 | M Clb 1X 36 entrants |
D.Grant AKLC2 J.Quinn BPCC1 H.Mowat CAMC1 A.Kite CAMC21 J.Smyth CLIC1 C.Porteous CLIC2 L.Olsson CLIC3 M.McLaughlin CLIC4 J.Toa COMC1 L.Walters COMC2 C.Welch COMC3 A.Jenkin GLDW1 R.Mallinson J.Appleyard GLDW2 B.Green B.Jans HWBC1 T.Gregory... KICC1 O.Maclean NSHC1 C.Elliott ONSL1 W.Dunshea ONSL2 F.McCabe J.Williams SGEC1 N.Tetley SGEC2 R.MacKenzie SJHM1 O.van Duin STAC1 C.Burns TGAC1 R.Nichols TGSC1 T.Ferguson WELC1 K.Malone WESC1 G.Dauphin WHAC1 D.Beukes WHAC2 A.Lelievre WKOC1 H.Gill WKOC2 D.Marquardt WKOC3 M.Parry WREC1 T.Pearce |
74 | B U15 8X+ 6 entrants |
AKLC11 H.McKay HAMB1 H.Smith HAMB2 T.McCaffrey KICC1 T.Hall KICC2 A.Goodwin STAC1 C.Butler |
75 | W Opn 8+ 3 entrants |
HAMC1 I.Blake RPCS1 R.Scown RPCS2 R.Scown |
76 | M Opn 8+ 5 entrants |
AWG*1 L.Watts AWGC2 G.Pawson HWBC1 H.Nash NSHC1 J.Moody RNZX1 S.Jones |
77 | G U18 8+ 11 entrants |
AKLC21 H.Knight AKLC22 L.McIlroy... AKLC31 E.Simanu AKLC32 G.Hansen CAMC21 M.Burns PETC1 A.Curtis SKEC1 O.Hofer WANC1 S.Back WKOC1 E.Schroeder WLGC1 H.Hodgkinson WTLG1 H.Norris |
78 | B U18 8+ 12 entrants |
AKGC1 M.MacDonald AKLC11 H.Lynch HAMB1 K.Abrahamson J.Pio HWBC1 J.Engelke NSHC11 J.Jones SKEC1 T.Mills SKEC2 M.Kelly TGAC1 D.Barnard TGAC1 D.Barnard WANC1 J.Hazelhurst WESC21 S.Davison |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. HAMB2
J.Pio) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social