You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Cambridge Town Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Richard Harrison
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Rosie Ireland (stroke), Kate Poole, Madeleine Wilson, Lucinda Trethewey + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Rosie Ireland (stroke), Kate Poole, Madeleine Wilson, Lucinda Trethewey + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Lucy McIlroy-Foster (stroke), Ruby Matangi, Samantha Hart, Ariana Speirs + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Peter Mitchell
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Hurt
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Katelin Bartlett (stroke), Brook-Lyn Buchanan, Jamie Harris, Madelyne Slater-Carter + Emma Whight (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstom
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Rebecca Beattie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Alexandra Murden (stroke), Catherine Layburn, Renee Scott-French, Amber Gorrie + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Rebecca Beattie
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Alexandra Murden (stroke), Catherine Layburn, Renee Scott-French, Amber Gorrie + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Rebecca Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Reb Beattie
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Richard May
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Eddie Richards (stroke), Sean Dowling, Joel Clayton-Greene, Tyrel McClelland + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Richard May
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#4
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Gareth Latornell
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#4
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Breanna Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Catherine Pearce, Madison Gundry, Charlotte Robb + Nicole Tweeddale (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#23
TGAC
Tayla McCormick (stroke), Isabella Berney, Ariana Maloney Fiaola, Piper McConnell + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Briana McGuire (stroke), Annabel Averill, Nicole Blears-Woodcock, Grace Carver + Fergus Bremner (cox)
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Catherine Pearce, Madison Gundry, Charlotte Robb + Nicole Tweeddale (cox)
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Breanna Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#51
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Tom Mann
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
WKOC
Jordyn Stockman (stroke), Ashley van Straalen, Brianna Rogers, Shauna Glassie-Ryan + Olivia Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Deanna Capon
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
||||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft & James Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
||||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
||||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft & James Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page & Gerard Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dick Joyce
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page & Gerard Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Harman Ward
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dick Joyce
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page & Gerard Campbell
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Jack Quinn
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Drew Tierney
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Anna Cullum
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft & Chris Foot
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Anna Cullum
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sarah Nelson
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Matthew Lochore-Halpin, Matthew Cranefield, Cameron Mailer + Jakeb Stent (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: C. Watson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: C. Watson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Matthew Lochore-Halpin, Matthew Cranefield, Cameron Mailer + Jakeb Stent (cox)
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Christopher McGrath (stroke), Reuben Corlett, Sebastian Osses-Purin, Jackson Chadfield + George Fowler (cox)
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
Coached by: C. Watson
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Brendan Douglas (stroke), Angus Hunter, Kaya Henderson-Corporaal, Ju Yung Shin + Obie Dre Buchanan (cox)
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: C. Watson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
||||
Entity
ACUL
ACUL
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
ACUL
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
||||
Entity
ACUL
ACUL
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
ACUL
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Dave Thompson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
ISUI
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#2
ISUI
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
ISUI
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#8
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#2
ISUI
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Bella Smolnicki (stroke), Olivia Treacy, Saskia van der Wilt, Molly Nicholson + Sofia Udovenko (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Sophie Wickens (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Ruby Leverington, Annabelle Skinner-Evers + Isabella Warner (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Bella Smolnicki (stroke), Olivia Treacy, Saskia van der Wilt, Molly Nicholson + Sofia Udovenko (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Faith Redpath (stroke), Amy Hunter, Latiesha Nathan, Mia Cunningham South + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Olivia Couillault (stroke), Claudia Lamberton, Eleanor Griffiths, Rhianna Waller + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Sophie Wickens (stroke), Olivia Hausmann, Ruby Leverington, Annabelle Skinner-Evers + Isabella Warner (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Kate Littlejohn (stroke), Olivia Warlow, Georgia Dobbe, Blaire Fullerton-Smith + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft & Sophie Camens
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Sydney Johnson (stroke), Katelyn Fitzgerald, Renee Grace, Chelsea Sherry-Tau + Katelyn Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Will Maling
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Grader Howells
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown & Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
WKOC
Jordyn Stockman (stroke), Ashley van Straalen, Brianna Rogers, Jordan Dougherty + Olivia Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Deanna Capon
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Peter Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Francesca Kraayvanger (stroke), Charlotte Strowger-Turnock, Annabel Walsh, Jemima Dowle + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Richard May
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Richard May
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Richard May
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Henry Morrow
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Richard May
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Raechel Cummins
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Lua Tuioamanufili
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Jane Stanley
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Lua Tuioamanufili
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Jack Quinn
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Matthew Johnson (stroke), Ben Strowger-Turnock, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Thomas Bramley + Ben Ross (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#24
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Reb Beattie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Reb Beattie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Reb Beattie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Reb Beattie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Vanessa McCormack (stroke), Bernadette Fischer, Laura-Meg McGlone, Valerie Chan + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#23
TGAC
Tayla McCormick (stroke), Piper McConnell, Ariana Maloney Fiaola, Isabella Berney + Kaitlyn Humberstone (cox)
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Nicole Blears-Woodcock (stroke), Lara Hindley, Helaena Ranson, Isabella Beale + Matthew Bartlett (cox)
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Bianca Parsons (stroke), Jordana Bliggenstorfer, Taznie Tasmania, Alyssa Honan + Michaela Foggin (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Vanessa McCormack (stroke), Bernadette Fischer, Laura-Meg McGlone, Valerie Chan + Charlotte Waghorn (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Nicole Blears-Woodcock (stroke), Lara Hindley, Helaena Ranson, Isabella Beale + Matthew Bartlett (cox)
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Emma Williams (stroke), Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Emma Wellington, Naomi Anderson + Victoria Edwards (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#23
TGAC
Tayla McCormick (stroke), Piper McConnell, Ariana Maloney Fiaola, Isabella Berney + Kaitlyn Humberstone (cox)
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Caitlyn Wardell (stroke), Saffron Hann, Grace Fifita, Sasha Humberstone + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Breanna Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Christopher Roberts, Matthew Lochore-Halpin, Nate Raffan + Cameron West (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: C. Watson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: C. Watson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Archie Porteous (stroke), Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Daniel Cass Galvez, James MacKenzie + William Young (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Christopher McGrath (stroke), Reuben Corlett, Sebastian Osses-Purin, Jackson Chadfield + George Fowler (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Christopher Roberts, Matthew Lochore-Halpin, Nate Raffan + Cameron West (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page & Gerard Campbell
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dick Joyce
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page & Gerard Campbell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Mark Elphick
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Reb Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Corbin Porteous
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Reb Beattie
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Reb Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Hurt
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Hurt
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Reb Beattie
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Duncan Smith
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Richard Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Jack Stevens
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Duncan Grant
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Duncan Smith
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Richard Harrison
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: G. Reid
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Peter Moody
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#3
ISUI
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#2
ISUI
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
ISUI
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#99
RPCA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
ISUI
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#3
ISUI
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#2
ISUI
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#9
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#8
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#9
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#8
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft & Henry Wills
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft & Henry Wills
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Jack Quinn
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Georgia Hansen (stroke), Emma McTigue, Georgia Barclay, Emily Mills + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury & Nadia Bleaken
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Olivia Hausmann (stroke), Sophie Wickens, Courtney King, Annabelle Skinner-Evers + Alexandra Talbot (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Mollie James & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Fenella Finlay-Yates (stroke), Anna Gallaher, Brooke Pegden, Shauna Glassie-Ryan + Olivia Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Deanna Capon
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Rosemary Bremner (stroke), Hope Houlton, Annabel Averill, Nicole Blears-Woodcock + Baylee Dyer (cox)
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Rosemary Bremner (stroke), Hope Houlton, Annabel Averill, Nicole Blears-Woodcock + Baylee Dyer (cox)
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Fenella Finlay-Yates (stroke), Anna Gallaher, Brooke Pegden, Shauna Glassie-Ryan + Olivia Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Deanna Capon
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Mollie James & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Bethan Montgomery (stroke), Summer Henry, Syan Purcell, Bianca Parsons + Jordana Bliggenstorfer (cox)
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Geoff Perry
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Gregor Mackenzie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Henry Whitford Lee
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Duncan Smith
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: J Sandston
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: J Sandston
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Craig Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Richard Harrison
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Allen Ward & Tim Logan
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Tom Mann & Sheldon Carr
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Rick Grobecker & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Breanna Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Martin Tamoaieta (stroke), Alexander Andersen, Henry Ryan, George Downey + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Ross Tong & Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Gareth Latornell
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Lachlan Kelliher (stroke), Ruairidh Sutherland, Adam Wright, Benjamin Fitzgerald + Matthew Bartlett (cox)
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Martin Tamoaieta (stroke), Alexander Andersen, Henry Ryan, George Downey + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Ross Tong & Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Sam Kember
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page & Gerard Campbell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page & Gerard Campbell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
ISUI
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
ISUI
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Bruce Jones
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page & Gerard Campbell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page & Gerard Campbell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Thomas Bramley (stroke), Zach Hough, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Matthew Johnson + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: G. Reid
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Ben Slater (stroke), Matthew Darby, Samuel Turley, Jethro Magsalay-Downie + Jordana Bliggenstorfer (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Mollie James & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Melissa Blackmore (stroke), Constance Stirling, Maggie Booker, Alice Loretto + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Mollie James & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Eleanor Bonetti (stroke), Sophie Clark, Sacha Sampson, Grace Johnstone + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Florence Barbalich (stroke), Annabelle Skinner-Evers, Courtney King, Isabella Warner + Alexandra Talbot (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Melissa Blackmore (stroke), Constance Stirling, Maggie Booker, Alice Loretto + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: G. Reid
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: G. Reid
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
Coached by: G. Reid
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Richard Harrison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Jack Quinn & Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
Coached by: G. Reid
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Jack Quinn & Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: G. Reid
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Richard Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: G. Reid
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Randel
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Reb Beattie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Randel
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Coached by: HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dick Joyce
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Randel Blind
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew. Coached by: Ian Weenink & Rohan Condon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
STA*
STA*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STA*
Composite crew. Coached by: HWBC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dick Joyce
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COM*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Duncan Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Randel Blind
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
AWG*
AWG*
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWG*
Composite crew. Coached by: Ian Weenink & Rohan Condon
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Richard Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink & Anna Cullum
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Bridget-Anne Horgan (stroke), Sarah Bagley, Lucy Poole, Emily Young, Lily Symes, Elizabeth Jensen, Bella Smolnicki, Amber Jiang + Emma Green (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#51
WELC
Elinor Bann (stroke), Jillian Allen, Hannah Kennedy, Maddie Loughnan Lynch, Jemima Dowle, Isabelle Jelbert, Jessica Cuttle, Lily Orsman + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Tom Mann
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Bridget-Anne Horgan (stroke), Sarah Bagley, Lucy Poole, Emily Young, Lily Symes, Elizabeth Jensen, Bella Smolnicki, Amber Jiang + Emma Green (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#51
WELC
Elinor Bann (stroke), Jillian Allen, Hannah Kennedy, Maddie Loughnan Lynch, Jemima Dowle, Isabelle Jelbert, Jessica Cuttle, Lily Orsman + Annabel Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Tom Mann
|
|||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Nicola Baker (stroke), Grace Holland, Rosemary van der Velden, Alie Henderson-Corporaal, Ariana Lee, Louise Ford, Cassidy Wenmoth, Tayla Kingsbury + Zoe Le Lievre (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Randel Blind
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
ISUI
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
SUI
SUI
Europe |
Crew
#1
ISUI
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
||||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dick Tonks
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: A. Dawson & T. Dolan
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Angus Young (stroke), Kyle Fogarty-Anderson, Cameron Hodges-Ginns, Miller Hann + Isabella Berney (cox)
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Henry Morrow
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: A. Dawson & T. Dolan
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Angus Young (stroke), Kyle Fogarty-Anderson, Cameron Hodges-Ginns, Miller Hann + Isabella Berney (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Murray Twining
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Gareth Latornell
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Germain Hellriegel-White (stroke), Stephen Stuart, Ali Abbaspour-Mojdehi, Hasan Pathan + Hugo Young (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Henry Morrow
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Hurt & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
D Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Corbin Porteous
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Tony Hurt
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Jennie Evans
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Corbin Porteous
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Hurt & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Leah Hankey
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Tony Hurt
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
Heat 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Vanessa McCormack (stroke), Bernadette Fischer, Laura-Meg McGlone, Valerie Chan + Breidi McDonald (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Charlotte de Montalk-Allen (stroke), Charlotte Day, Bridie Nelson, Sophia Lynch + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Anna Cullum
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Olivia Parsonson (stroke), Giorgia Parsonson, Abby Bartels, Isobel Eliadis-Watson + Andrea Phipps (cox)
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Vanessa McCormack (stroke), Bernadette Fischer, Laura-Meg McGlone, Valerie Chan + Breidi McDonald (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Caitlyn Wardell (stroke), Sasha Humberstone, Grace Fifita, Saffron Hann + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Charlotte de Montalk-Allen (stroke), Charlotte Day, Bridie Nelson, Sophia Lynch + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Anna Cullum
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Jordyn Stockman (stroke), Brooke Pegden, Jordan Dougherty, Shauna Glassie-Ryan + Olivia Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Deanna Capon
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kylie Johnson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns & Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Callum Mowat (stroke), Kieran Ngatai, Brierly Dudding, Hans Casper Leonhard Seier + Fergus Bremner (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KICC
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns & Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Jack Wilson (stroke), Jostien Leota-Butler, Ben Strode-Penny, Mitchel Galbraith + Andrea Farrelly (cox)
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder & Jonathon Ross
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Callum Mowat (stroke), Kieran Ngatai, Brierly Dudding, Hans Casper Leonhard Seier + Fergus Bremner (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Jamie Hindle-Daniels (stroke), Jack Kovacs, Dominic McCann, Dylon van der Vental + Melissa Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Michael Berry & Tina Manker
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Michael Power
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: J Sandston & Ian Weenink
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Benjamin Burgess (stroke), Martin Tamoaieta, Alexander Andersen, George Downey + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Ross Tong & Drew Tierney
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Richard May
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Angus Young (stroke), Marshal Rongo, Kyle Fogarty-Anderson, Cameron Hodges-Ginns + Miller Hann (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Gareth Latornell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Benjamin Burgess (stroke), Martin Tamoaieta, Alexander Andersen, George Downey + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Ross Tong & Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Shane Page
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Jack Perkins & Robbie Sampson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & Richard May
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Gareth Latornell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Angus Young (stroke), Marshal Rongo, Kyle Fogarty-Anderson, Cameron Hodges-Ginns + Miller Hann (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Marcus Winter (stroke), Mitchell Shaw-Lewis, Daniel Fraser, Angus Robinson + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Dylan Dodds
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Ian Weenink
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Jakob Scotts-Bahle
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Craig Taylor
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
||||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Grace Donald
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Corbin Porteous
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Shawn McManus & Lucy McLeod
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
WKOC
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps & Florian Schad
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
EDWT
EDWT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
EDWT
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Hurt
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
Coached by: Ub
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Reb Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SGEC
Coached by: GLDW
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Ross Tong & Richard Harrison
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Keith Page
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Rebecca Scown (stroke), Genevieve Behrent, Kerri Gowler, Grace Prendergast, Kelsey Bevan, Fiona Paterson, Ruby Tew, Emma Dyke + Francie Turner (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Rebecca Scown (stroke), Genevieve Behrent, Kerri Gowler, Grace Prendergast, Kelsey Bevan, Fiona Paterson, Ruby Tew, Emma Dyke + Francie Turner (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Isla Blake (stroke), Ashleigh Jaques, Tayla Sklenars, Rebecca Cook, Claudia MacDonald, Maleponi Vaioleti, Tarina Fordham, Tessa Jenkins + Evan Teao (cox)
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Rebecca Scown (stroke), Genevieve Behrent, Kerri Gowler, Grace Prendergast, Kelsey Bevan, Fiona Paterson, Ruby Tew, Emma Dyke + Francie Turner (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Rebecca Scown (stroke), Genevieve Behrent, Kerri Gowler, Grace Prendergast, Kelsey Bevan, Fiona Paterson, Ruby Tew, Emma Dyke + Francie Turner (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Isla Blake (stroke), Ashleigh Jaques, Tayla Sklenars, Rebecca Cook, Claudia MacDonald, Maleponi Vaioleti, Tarina Fordham, Tessa Jenkins + Evan Teao (cox)
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Social