Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Junior Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Junior Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 5th March 2016
Race G @ 16:34: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: J Sandston & I Weenink
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
Race H @ 16:38: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Xavier Coulter (stroke), Callum Burrows-Page, Chris Holdsworth, Toallance Tukuitoga + Henry Briggs (cox)
|
|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Mike Power
|
|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns & Nick Lloyd
|
Sunday, 6th March 2016
Race O @ 15:04: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Xavier Coulter (stroke), Callum Burrows-Page, Chris Holdsworth, Toallance Tukuitoga + Henry Briggs (cox)
|
|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
Race P @ 15:08: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns & Nick Lloyd
|
|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Mike Power
|
|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: J Sandston & I Weenink
|
Social