Entrants list: Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Mike Harrison
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Matt Kelly (stroke), Ollie Strang, Joshua Grant, Angus Wilson, Harry Ramakers, Ethan Blight, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Sam Morrow + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Abigail Pool (stroke), Lucy Farnsworth, Lauren Oliver, Lucy Wilson, Emily Swiatek, Grace Payn, Grace Barry, Alex Hynds + Sophia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Geoff Perry
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Richard Smith (stroke), Dylan Bartholomew, Nikki Christian, Ryan King, Zaine Adamson, Tristan Robinson, John Kennerley, Ben Canton + Jono Straka (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Bronson Gleye (stroke), Ben Franich, Cameron Church, Josh Pearce, Nikki Christian, Tristan Robinson, Richard Smith, Geoffrey Chang + Robbie King (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Marty Obrien
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Marty Obrien
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty Obrien
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Chris Goudie
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Sam Barry (stroke), Craig Ford, Harry Church, Matt Graham-Williams, Adam Ford, George Beggs, Benji Manning, Dominic Powell + Alex Johnston (cox)
Coached by: Tom Barker
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Marty Obrien
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Zara Iqbal (stroke), Alex Hynds, Emily Swiatek, Francesca Heenan, Stella Cressey, Emma Sampson, Emily Lott, Fiona Wang + Thom Pettit (cox)
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Star Tutaki (stroke), Brooklyn Cross, Erin Porter, Amelia Blockley, Emma King, Sophie Ardern, Paige Badish, Jessica Bird + Jono Straka (cox)
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty Obrien
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
STKT
STKT
Auckland
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Zara Iqbal (stroke), Francesca Heenan, Stella Cressey, Emily Swiatek, Alex Hynds, Emma Sampson, Emily Lott, Lucy Frazer + Sophia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Star Tutaki (stroke), Amelia Blockley, Sophie Ardern, Emma King, Brooklyn Cross, Erin Porter, Fiona Wang, Jessica Bird + Jono Straka (cox)
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Geoff Perry
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Olivia Hofer (stroke), Rhiannon Koni-Webb, Claire Hofman, Lucy Farnsworth, Alesha Lamont, Georgia Pettengell, Lauren Oliver, Lucy Wilson + Georgia Evans (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Tom Mills (stroke), Oliver Rhodes, Richard Bluck, Kieran Blockley, Jamie Sinclair-Eagle, Edward Barry, Kevin Reid, Finn Harris + Adrien Canniveng (cox)
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Matt Kelly (stroke), Ollie Strang, Joshua Grant, Angus Wilson, Harry Ramakers, Ethan Blight, Nicholas Lyon-Ramsdale, Sam Morrow + Samuel Ingleton (cox)
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social