Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Junior Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BTHC
Selby Filipo (stroke), Harriet Murray, Lara Hindley, MacKenzie Perry, Isabella Beale, Grace Carver, Helaena Ranson, Freyja Rowley + Fergus Bremner (cox)
Coached by: Alan Maclean & Nick Hanna
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Jessica Totman (stroke), Molly Oldershaw, Josephine Palmer, Abigail Evans, Ella Briggs, Micah Edwards, Lucy Duncum, Grace Redman + Joel Bartrum (cox)
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
GLDW
Caitlin Brenton-Rule (stroke), Jessica McIntosh, Francesca Treuren, Imogen Stythe, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj, Madison Davis-Donnelly, Chantelle Anderson, Olivia Hay + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Lilly Millett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SHGH
Carter Haddon (stroke), Jemma Goodall, Quinn Tierney, Milla Bell, Charlotte Chatwin, Pippa Johns, Anna Corkery, Vicky Tucker + Kaitlin Oliver (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STKT
Zara Iqbal (stroke), Francesca Heenan, Stella Cressey, Emily Swiatek, Alex Hynds, Emma Sampson, Emily Lott, Lucy Frazer + Sophia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STKT
Star Tutaki (stroke), Amelia Blockley, Sophie Ardern, Emma King, Brooklyn Cross, Erin Porter, Fiona Wang, Jessica Bird + Jono Straka (cox)
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STKT
STKT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STPC
Ruby Butler (stroke), Morgan Brown, Rebecca Leigh, Clare Milne, Georgia Storey, Liberty Jack, Laura Bell, Keelee Hoskin + Brooke Houston (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
TRGG
Courtney Ryan (stroke), Julia Rose, Latasha Yorke, Mele Folau, Renee Fettes, Bethany Lankshear, Megan Howard, Grace Ede + Rosie Frood (cox)
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
WNHS
Taylor Head (stroke), Ella Dudley, Chantelle de Koning, Riley Frecklington, Niamh Monk, Jaimee Bridger, Amber Andrews, Lucy Dowman + Jess Manson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Social