Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Loftus Stanford (stroke), Angus Taylor, Joseph Hazelhurst, Matthew Lu, Tyler Guinea, Luke Gemmell, Bradley Sanson, Liam O'Leary + Jack Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Margot Lelievre (stroke), Liberty Bracegirdle, Olivia Moller, Zaria Harding + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Maddie McLean (stroke), Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Laura Francis, Bethany Torr, Catherine Pearce, Jamie Harris, He Mari Simon, Ella Goddard + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Jonny Matthews (stroke), Luke Gemmell, Tyler Guinea, Jack McLeod, Toby Lennox, Finn Cleary, Camden Abernethy, Harry Davis + Elin Cao (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:32.26)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Maddie McLean (stroke), Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Jamie Harris, Catherine Pearce + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 4: placed 8th (8:38.80)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 3: placed 8th (8:45.25)
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:52.23)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Maddie McLean (stroke), Jamie Harris, Liberty Bracegirdle, Catherine Pearce, Olivia Moller, Margot Lelievre, Shannon Park, Brook-Lyn Buchanan + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:12.85)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:00.04)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 5: placed 23rd (8:24.31)
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
- Heat 3: placed 29th (8:38.65)
Crew
#1
WNCS
Sarah Byam (stroke), Alice Gray, Sophie Back, Liberty Bracegirdle, Olivia Moller, Katelin Bartlett, Margot Lelievre, Brook-Lyn Buchanan + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WNCS
Loftus Stanford (stroke), Angus Taylor, Joseph Hazelhurst, Thomas Sutherland, Alexander Craig, Luke Gemmell, Jonny Matthews, Liam O'Leary + Zeal Hanna (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui
Whanganui