You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Results
The links below take you to a specific set of results. Alternatively you can show all results.
Coaches
- TGAC
- Mollie James
- Aimee Pink
- Anna Cullum
- Brian Hawthorne
- Alan Maclean
- Ted Phelps
- Adrian Webster
- Sandy Stuart
- Anthony Berkers
- Melanie Schroeder
- Peter Fraser
- Darren Hobbs
- Chris Brake
- COMC
- Chris Pearson
- Michael Hawthorne
- Fiona Bassett
- HKIC
- Brenda Lawson
- Jason Williams
- Blair Currie
- Ryan Wild
- Kelly Pinfold
- Luke Jenkins
- Josh Schmidt
- Lily Millett
- Nick Tetley
- Josh Everitt
- Danielle Schofield
- Scott Wilson
- Jared Capon
- Deanna Capon
- Ross Webb
- Jeremy Coxin
- Cedric Bayly
- Keith Hibberd
- Evan Hamlet
- Mike Power
- Conor Burns
- Leith Menzies
- Nick Lloyd
- Brendan Boreham
- Jack Stevens
- Sam Kember
- John Lawrence
- Bradyn Watson
- Rory Accorsi
- Mark Clemo
- Callum Ross
- Alex Brown
- Sarah Wolff
- Will Maling
- Dylan Dodds
- Jodie Haskell
- Mike Ruiterman
- Alan McLean
- Charles Haggie
- Alastair Riddle
- Mark Stockley
- David Carr-Smith
- Greg Reid
- Cam Watson
- Mike O'Brien
- Alex Dawson
- Terry Dolan
- Corbin Porteous
- Duncan Smith
- Drew Tierney
- Richard Harrison
- Andy Hadcroft
- Lua Tuiomanufili
- Ceri Armit
- Ben Hammond
- Hamish Ramsay
- Sophie Wilson
- Tom Barker
- Mike Harrison
- Chris Goudie
- Jacqueline Chang
- Sean Cannon
- Janey Wackrow
- Norm Charlton
- Duncan Grant
- Robin Crooks
- Josh Wedlake
- Jacqui Van Dam
- Hannah Hood
- Robbie Bentley
- Rob Hastings
- Nigel Baddeley
- Clive Steenson
- Wayne Asplin
- Alan Cleaver
- Martin Simoncelli
- Elyse Rothery
- Duncan Bydeley
- Pip Everitt
- Graham Watt
- Tyler Scott
- Kirsty Back
- Jennie Evans
- J Sandston
- P Smith
- I Weenink
- D Dudley
- Craig Smith
- Nick Hanna
- Megan Liddy
- Tony Burns
- Dylan Swain
- Lachlan McKinnon
- Jane Evans
- FRAS
- Lilly Millett
- Dudley Storey
- Kristian Barbarich
- Tom Moore
- Jack Quinn
- Jacob Merwood
- Caleb Smith
- Geoff Perry
- Marty Obrien
- Ellie Dowse
- Melissa Baars
- Kevin Herbison
- Allen Loomb
- Jeff Johnson
- Tom Gearing
- David Lindstrom
note: the size of each coach name is determined by how many crews they are listed as coach for
Social