You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: COMC
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson & Rob Hastings
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Georgia Gibson (stroke), Kate Poole, Isabella Morcom, Lucinda Trethewey + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Olivia Morgan, Annabel Nesdale, Kun-Ka Leger + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Olivia Morgan, Annabel Nesdale, Kun-Ka Leger + Madison Shackleton (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Cassidy Jackson-McClutchie (stroke), Tylah Hewald, Lily Barrance, Hannah Pointon + Tayla Leong (cox)
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Tony Burns
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Georgia Gibson (stroke), Kate Poole, Isabella Morcom, Lucinda Trethewey + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
WKDS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Mike Power & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HAVE
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Alan Maclean
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: COMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HAVE
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#3
NAPB
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: P Smith
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Lachlan McKinnon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEKC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: COMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Mike Power & Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: COMC
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Smith
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Alan Maclean
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Alan Maclean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lilly Millett
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Grace Michie, Verity Andrews, Grace Johnstone + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: D Dudley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: COMC
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#2
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew.
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Alan Maclean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Grace Michie, Verity Andrews, Grace Johnstone + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGG
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang & Mike Harrison
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Brianna Rogers (stroke), Jordyn Stockman, Shauna Glassie-Ryan, Jordan Dougherty + Olivia Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Deanna Capon
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lilly Millett
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#3
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Alan Maclean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
Coached by: D Dudley
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: D Dudley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross & Will Maling
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Aimee Pink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Aimee Pink
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Daniel Cass Galvez (stroke), Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Martin Jonkers, Finlay Watson + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Matthew Lochore-Halpin, Matthew Cranefield, Christopher Roberts + Cameron West (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Caleb Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#4
SHAK
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
Coached by: Cam Watson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Matthew Lochore-Halpin, Matthew Cranefield, Christopher Roberts + Cameron West (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Cam Watson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Daniel Cass Galvez (stroke), Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Martin Jonkers, Finlay Watson + Meg Rolton (cox)
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Caleb Smith
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Cam Watson
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Kevin Herbison
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
|||
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTRO
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: COMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
THAM
THAM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
THAM
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: COMC
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Corbin Porteous
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTRO
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson & Rob Hastings
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: COMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: COMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodie Haskell & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: COMC
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jodie Haskell & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#2
NAPB
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Alan Maclean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: COMC
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Fiona Bassett
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: COMC
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Ryan Wild & Kelly Pinfold
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Margot Lelievre (stroke), Liberty Bracegirdle, Olivia Moller, Zaria Harding + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#2
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#3
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#2
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Margot Lelievre (stroke), Liberty Bracegirdle, Olivia Moller, Zaria Harding + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#3
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Jack Quinn
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Jack Quinn
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Niamh Johnson (stroke), Mary O'Sullivan, Chantelle Anderson, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Lilly Millett
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Lily Millett
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs & Jane Evans
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Brianna Rogers (stroke), Jordyn Stockman, Jordan Dougherty, Shauna Glassie-Ryan + Olivia Bradley (cox)
Coached by: Deanna Capon
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Niamh Johnson (stroke), Mary O'Sullivan, Chantelle Anderson, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Lilly Millett
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Lily Millett
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Mike Power
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Mike Power
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Aimee Pink
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
William Heaps (stroke), Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Daniel Cass Galvez, James MacKenzie + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
David Sanford (stroke), Theodore Hurdley, Jesse Homer-Pilcher, Ari Boughen + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
David Sanford (stroke), Theodore Hurdley, Jesse Homer-Pilcher, Ari Boughen + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Nick Tetley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
William Heaps (stroke), Sebastien Sachse-Nodder, Daniel Cass Galvez, James MacKenzie + William Young (cox)
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam & Kevin Herbison
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Tom Barker
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Amy Butler (stroke), Morgan Brown, Briana Perry, Brooke Kilmister, Caitlin Burns, Caiti Walworth, Hannah Smyth, Katie Bell + Katelyn Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Maddie McLean (stroke), Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Laura Francis, Bethany Torr, Catherine Pearce, Jamie Harris, He Mari Simon, Ella Goddard + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Grace Michie, Kathleen Greensill, Amelia Blamey, Claudia Lamberton, Sophie Clark, Eleanor Bonetti, Emma Leaming + Anna Burns (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Abigail Pool (stroke), Lucy Farnsworth, Lauren Oliver, Lucy Wilson, Emily Swiatek, Grace Payn, Grace Barry, Alex Hynds + Sophia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Geoff Perry
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Arabella Mitchell (stroke), Bayley Czepanski, Ella Thomson, Jasmine Fountaine + Charlotte Grey (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
Arabella Mitchell (stroke), Bayley Czepanski, Ella Thomson, Jasmine Fountaine + Charlotte Grey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Mike Power
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#3
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson & Rob Hastings
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Jack Stevens
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Mike Power
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Blair Currie & FRAS
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson & Rob Hastings
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
|
|||
Entity
HASG
HASG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HASG
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: COMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson & Rob Hastings
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
SHGN
Coached by: Corbin Porteous
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Tony Burns
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Blair Currie & FRAS
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
KRIS
KRIS
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KRIS
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
THAM
THAM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
THAM
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNGC
Coached by: Jennie Evans
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: COMC
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: COMC
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#4
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Brenda Lawson & Rob Hastings
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: COMC
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
RGTT
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Kelly Pinfold & Ryan Wild
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: COMC
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Anna Cullum
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#3
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Brenda Lawson & Rob Hastings
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Georgia Hansen (stroke), Allison Tauber, Hannah Avery, Emily Mills + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
Georgia Hansen (stroke), Allison Tauber, Hannah Avery, Emily Mills + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Sophie Mischefski (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Aimee Harris, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Maddie McLean (stroke), Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Jamie Harris, Catherine Pearce + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Deanna Capon
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Olivia Couillault (stroke), Sophie Clark, Amelia Blamey, Eleanor Bonetti + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#2
COMP
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#3
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: HKIC
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Sophie Mischefski (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Aimee Harris, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Maddie McLean (stroke), Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Jamie Harris, Catherine Pearce + Anna Gower-James (cox)
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
Olivia Couillault (stroke), Sophie Clark, Amelia Blamey, Eleanor Bonetti + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#2
COMP
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Deanna Capon
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#3
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: HKIC
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#4
COMP
Composite crew.
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: J Sandston
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Richard Harrison
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: COMC
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: J Sandston
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
Coached by: Graham Watt
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: COMC
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Richard Harrison
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NPLB
Coached by: Jodie Haskell & Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Brenda Lawson & Rob Hastings
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: COMC
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson & Rob Hastings
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
FRAS
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WENT
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
|||
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
FRAS
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
SHGN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAS
FRAS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
FRAS
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#2
HUAN
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WENT
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Anna Cullum & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Rob Hastings
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
ROTG
ROTG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
ROTG
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#2
RUTH
Coached by: Mark Stockley
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WTKR
WTKR
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTKR
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
GBHS
GBHS
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GBHS
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#2
RUTH
Coached by: Mark Stockley
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
WTKR
WTKR
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTKR
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
Entity
SUND
SUND
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SUND
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Alan Maclean & Nick Hanna
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Nigel Baddeley
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Richard Harrison
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lilly Millett
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Alan Maclean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Alan Maclean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Pip Everitt
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Darren Hobbs
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Melissa Baars
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
NAPG
NAPG
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPG
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
BTHC
Coached by: Alan Maclean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt & Lilly Millett
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Alan Maclean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Pip Everitt
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Darren Hobbs
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
IONA
IONA
East Coast |
Crew
#1
IONA
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: COMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Darren Hobbs
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Lily Millett & Danielle Schofield
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Alan Maclean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
ROSE
Coached by: COMC
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Henry Ryan (stroke), Alexander Andersen, Martin Tamoaieta, George Downey + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: P Smith
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
Joel Clayton-Greene (stroke), Alexander Sproul, Eddie Richards, Nikora Derby + Emilia Richards (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#2
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: COMC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
James Li (stroke), Luca Dombroski-Anderson, Mitchell Shaw-Lewis, Max Dunshea + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Dylan Dodds
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Henry Ryan (stroke), Alexander Andersen, Martin Tamoaieta, George Downey + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Marcus Winter (stroke), Germain Hellriegel-White, Ali Abbaspour-Mojdehi, Hasan Pathan + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Dylan Dodds
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#3
COMP
Ruairidh Sutherland (stroke), Lachlan Kelliher, Benjamin Fitzgerald, Adam Wright + Matthew Bartlett (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: Alan Maclean & Nick Hanna
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Sam Kember & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty Obrien
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Timothy Hughes (stroke), Max MacCormick, Finn Humberstone Hurley, Findlay Carter + Henry Briggs (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Timothy Hughes (stroke), Max MacCormick, Finn Humberstone Hurley, Findlay Carter + Henry Briggs (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NGTA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Duncan Smith
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Mollie James & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Emma Brothers (stroke), Gemma Loveday, Makareta George-Clark, Rachel Taylor + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Mollie James & Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Alex Brown
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Emma Brothers (stroke), Gemma Loveday, Makareta George-Clark, Rachel Taylor + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: Sarah Wolff & Alex Brown
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Brylie Gordon (stroke), Stella Clayton-Greene, Sophie Mischefski, Panasse van Laren + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Maisie Meiklejohn (stroke), Maria Markovich, Lilly Simpson, Taylor Catchpole + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Lauren Shields (stroke), Ruby Gooders, Sydney Brunsman, Shreya Ekbote + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Anna Cullum
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Maisie Meiklejohn (stroke), Maria Markovich, Lilly Simpson, Taylor Catchpole + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Lauren Shields (stroke), Ruby Gooders, Sydney Brunsman, Shreya Ekbote + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
Brylie Gordon (stroke), Stella Clayton-Greene, Sophie Mischefski, Panasse van Laren + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Anna Cullum
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay & Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Richard Harrison
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Nick Tetley
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Marcus Winter (stroke), Germain Hellriegel-White, Ali Abbaspour-Mojdehi, Daniel Fraser + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MTAL
Coached by: Dylan Dodds
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Brooklyn Elliott (stroke), Caleb Houghton, Noah Kerbers, Jonty Abrahamson + Mitchell Robertson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MTAL
Coached by: Dylan Dodds
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Marty Obrien
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Nick Tetley
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
Marcus Winter (stroke), Germain Hellriegel-White, Ali Abbaspour-Mojdehi, Daniel Fraser + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling & Jacob Merwood
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Brooklyn Elliott (stroke), Caleb Houghton, Noah Kerbers, Jonty Abrahamson + Mitchell Robertson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TEKC
TEKC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEKC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WNGC
WNGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNGC
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#2
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
NPLG
NPLG
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLG
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
CARM
CARM
Auckland |
Crew
#1
CARM
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Sarah Wolff
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TAKA
Coached by: Robbie Bentley & Jacqui Van Dam
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#2
COMP
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Brendan Boreham
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Mike Power
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns & Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: J Sandston & I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Xavier Coulter (stroke), Callum Burrows-Page, Chris Holdsworth, Toallance Tukuitoga + Henry Briggs (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: J Sandston & I Weenink
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Jack Quinn
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Mike Power
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Burns & Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
Xavier Coulter (stroke), Callum Burrows-Page, Chris Holdsworth, Toallance Tukuitoga + Henry Briggs (cox)
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Anna Cullum
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Lily Millett
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Elizabeth Doel (stroke), Chloe Delaney, Connie Langbrown, Anneliese Pemberton + Nikita Woolnough (cox)
Coached by: Anna Cullum
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Sasha Humberstone (stroke), Saffron Hann, Grace Fifita, Caitlyn Wardell + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Anna Cullum
|
|||
Entity
ONEW
ONEW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ONEW
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
RGTT
RGTT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RGTT
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Lily Millett
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
BARA
Elizabeth Doel (stroke), Chloe Delaney, Connie Langbrown, Anneliese Pemberton + Nikita Woolnough (cox)
Coached by: Anna Cullum
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Sasha Humberstone (stroke), Saffron Hann, Grace Fifita, Caitlyn Wardell + Sandalika Illangamudalige (cox)
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Benjamin Burgess (stroke), Martin Tamoaieta, Alexander Andersen, George Downey + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STPA
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Benjamin Burgess (stroke), Martin Tamoaieta, Alexander Andersen, George Downey + Luka Southcombe-Nguyen (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
NAPB
NAPB
East Coast |
Crew
#1
NAPB
Coached by: Jeremy Coxin
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STPA
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Tyler Scott & Tom Gearing
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Nick Tetley
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mike O'Brien & Terry Dolan
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
STPA
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Max Dunshea (stroke), Mitchell Shaw-Lewis, Jesse Homer-Pilcher, Angus Robinson + Issac Young-Montgomerie (cox)
Coached by: Dylan Dodds
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLB
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPA
STPA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STPA
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AGSB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Caitlin Brenton-Rule (stroke), Jessica McIntosh, Francesca Treuren, Imogen Stythe, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj, Madison Davis-Donnelly, Jamie Iro, Olivia Hay + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Lilly Millett
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Selby Filipo (stroke), Harriet Murray, Lara Hindley, MacKenzie Perry, Isabella Beale, Grace Carver, Helaena Ranson, Freyja Rowley + Benjamin Fitzgerald (cox)
Coached by: Alan Maclean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Taylor Head (stroke), Ella Dudley, Chantelle de Koning, Riley Frecklington, Niamh Monk, Jaimee Bridger, Amber Andrews, Lucy Dowman + Jess Manson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Zara Iqbal (stroke), Francesca Heenan, Stella Cressey, Emily Swiatek, Alex Hynds, Emma Sampson, Emily Lott, Lucy Frazer + Sophia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: COMC
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
SPLH
SPLH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SPLH
Coached by: Andy Hadcroft
|
|||
Entity
HAVE
HAVE
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HAVE
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Hannah Hood & Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
|
|||
Entity
BARA
BARA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
BARA
Coached by: Mollie James & Aimee Pink
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HUAN
HUAN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HUAN
|
|||
Entity
ROSE
ROSE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
ROSE
Coached by: COMC
|
|||
Entity
SHGN
SHGN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
SHGN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
SHGH
SHGH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SHGH
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#22
TRGG
Coached by: Elyse Rothery & Jeff Johnson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
Coached by: Josh Schmidt
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TEAW
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Deanna Capon
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
TRGG
TRGG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#21
TRGG
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STKT
Coached by: Mike Harrison & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
TEAW
TEAW
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TEAW
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
JPCR
JPCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
JPCR
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
VILC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Scott Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WNCS
WNCS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNCS
Coached by: Kirsty Back & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WKDS
WKDS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
Coached by: Pip Everitt
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
OTUM
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
VILC
VILC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
VILC
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew.
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
NGTA
NGTA
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NGTA
|
|||
Entity
STLN
STLN
Auckland |
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: COMC
|
|||
Entity
HLCR
HLCR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HLCR
|
|||
Entity
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
AQUI
AQUI
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
AQUI
Coached by: TGAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: J Sandston
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTRO
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Richard Harrison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TRID
TRID
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRID
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Richard Harrison
|
|||
Entity
WNHS
WNHS
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WNHS
Coached by: J Sandston
|
|||
Entity
MTRO
MTRO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTRO
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SMCO
Coached by: COMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
SMCO
SMCO
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SMCO
Coached by: COMC
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Sean Cannon
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
FRAN
FRAN
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
FRAN
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUH
Coached by: Brenda Lawson & Rob Hastings
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
TAUP
TAUP
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TAUP
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
OTUM
OTUM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
OTUM
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#1
RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
HAUR
HAUR
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAUR
|
|||
Entity
ROTL
ROTL
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
ROTL
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
|||
Entity
WHHS
WHHS
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHHS
Coached by: Fiona Bassett & Mike Power
|
|||
Entity
TAUH
TAUH
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
TAUH
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAK
WHAK
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
WHAK
|
|||
Entity
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
NPLB
NPLB
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
NPLB
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
TAKA
TAKA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TAKA
Coached by: Jacqui Van Dam
|
|||
Entity
PUKE
PUKE
Auckland |
Crew
#1
PUKE
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
RUTH
RUTH
Auckland |
Crew
#2
RUTH
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne & Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Melanie Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Social