Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 5th March 2016

Alpha Time Event   Sponsor Division Progression
A 07:30 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated
B 07:34       Race: 2  
C 07:38       Race: 3  
D 07:42       Race: 4  
E 07:46 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
F 07:50       Race: 2  
G 07:54       Race: 3  
H 07:58 3 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews
I 08:02       Race: 2  
J 08:06       Race: 3  
K 08:10       Race: 4  
L 08:14       Race: 5  
M 08:18 4 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews
N 08:22       Race: 2  
O 08:26       Race: 3  
P 08:30       Race: 4  
Q 08:34       Race: 5  
R 08:38 5 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
S 08:42       Race: 2  
T 08:46       Race: 3  
U 08:50 6 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated
V 08:54       Race: 2  
W 08:58       Race: 3  
X 09:02       Race: 4  
Y 09:06 7 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Z 09:10       Race: 2  
A 09:14       Race: 3  
B 09:18       Race: 4  
C 09:22 8 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews
D 09:26       Race: 2  
E 09:30       Race: 3  
F 09:34       Race: 4  
G 09:38       Race: 5  
H 09:42 9 B N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated
I 09:46       Race: 2  
J 09:50       Race: 3  
K 09:54       Race: 4  
L 09:58 10 G N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4,5,6,7->Final
M 10:02 11 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4,5->Final
N 10:06 12 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
O 10:10       Race: 2  
P 10:14       Race: 3  
Q 10:18 13 B L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
R 10:22       Race: 2  
S 10:26 14 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated
T 10:30       Race: 2  
U 10:34       Race: 3  
V 10:38       Race: 4  
W 10:42 15 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
X 10:46       Race: 2  
Y 10:50 16 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Z 10:54       Race: 2  
A 10:58 17 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated
B 11:02       Race: 2  
C 11:06       Race: 3  
D 11:10       Race: 4  
E 11:14 18 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
F 11:18       Race: 2  
G 11:22 19 B N18 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Final
H 11:26 20 G L18 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Final
I 11:30 21 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
J 11:34       Race: 2  
K 11:38       Race: 3  
L 11:42       Race: 4  
M 11:46       Race: 5  
N 11:50       Race: 6  
O 11:54 22 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 1->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
P 11:58       Race: 2  
Q 12:02       Race: 3  
R 12:06       Race: 4  
S 12:10       Race: 5  
T 12:14       Race: 6  
U 12:18 23 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
V 12:22       Race: 2  
W 12:26 24 G N18 2X
heat
Race: 1 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews
X 12:30       Race: 2  
Y 12:34       Race: 3  
Z 12:38       Race: 4  
A 12:42       Race: 5  
B 12:46 25 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
C 12:50       Race: 2  
D 12:54 26 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Final
E 12:58 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
F 13:02       Race: 2  
G 13:06       Race: 3  
H 13:10 28 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews
I 13:14       Race: 2  
J 13:18       Race: 3  
K 13:22       Race: 4  
L 13:26 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated
M 13:30       Race: 2  
N 13:34       Race: 3  
O 13:38       Race: 4  
P 13:42 30 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews
Q 13:46       Race: 2  
R 13:50       Race: 3  
S 13:54       Race: 4  
T 13:58 31 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews
U 14:02       Race: 2  
V 14:06       Race: 3  
W 14:10       Race: 4  
X 14:14       Race: 5  
Y 14:18 32 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews
Z 14:22       Race: 2  
A 14:26       Race: 3  
B 14:30       Race: 4  
C 14:34       Race: 5  
D 14:38 33 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4,5,6,7->Final
E 14:42 34 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
F 14:46       Race: 2  
G 14:50 35 G L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
H 14:54       Race: 2  
I 14:58 36 B L18 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated
J 15:02       Race: 2  
K 15:06       Race: 3  
L 15:10       Race: 4  
M 15:14 37 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
N 15:18       Race: 2  
O 15:22 38 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
P 15:26       Race: 2  
Q 15:30 39 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
R 15:34       Race: 2  
S 15:38 40 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated
T 15:42       Race: 2  
U 15:46       Race: 3  
V 15:50       Race: 4  
W 15:54 41 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
X 15:58       Race: 2  
Y 16:02 42 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
Z 16:06       Race: 2  
A 16:10       Race: 3  
B 16:14 43 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews
C 16:18       Race: 2  
D 16:22       Race: 3  
E 16:26       Race: 4  
F 16:30       Race: 5  
G 16:34 44 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
H 16:38       Race: 2  
I 16:42 45 G N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
J 16:46       Race: 2  
K 16:50 46 B N18 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated
L 16:54       Race: 2  
M 16:58       Race: 3  
N 17:02       Race: 4  
O 17:06 47 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews
P 17:10       Race: 2  

Sunday, 6th March 2016

Alpha Time Event   Sponsor Division Progression
A 08:30 48 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 1->Final + 1 Next Fastest Crew
B 08:34       Race: 2  
C 08:38       Race: 3  
D 08:42       Race: 4  
E 08:46       Race: 5  
F 08:50       Race: 6  
G 08:54 49 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 1->Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews
H 08:58       Race: 2  
I 09:02       Race: 3  
J 09:06       Race: 4  
K 09:10 50 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final
L 09:14 51 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final
M 09:18 52 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
N 09:22       Race: 2  
O 10:00 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: B  
P 10:04       Race: A  
Q 10:08 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: B  
R 10:12       Race: A  
S 10:16 3 B U15 2X
final
Race: B  
T 10:20       Race: A  
U 10:24 4 G U15 4X+
final
Race: B  
V 10:28       Race: A  
W 10:32 5 B U18 2-
final
Race: B  
X 10:36       Race: A  
Y 10:40 6 G U18 2X
final
Race: B  
Z 10:44       Race: A  
A 10:48 7 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B  
B 10:52       Race: A  
C 10:56 8 G U16 1X
final
Race: B  
D 11:00       Race: A  
E 11:04 9 B N18 2X
final
Race: B  
F 11:08       Race: A  
G 11:12 10 G N18 8+
final
Race: A  
H 11:16 11 B U17 8+
final
Race: A  
I 11:20 12 G U17 4X+
final
Race: B  
J 11:24       Race: A  
K 11:28 13 B L18 4+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
L 11:32       Race: A  
M 11:36 14 G U15 4+
final
Race: B  
N 11:40       Race: A  
O 11:44 15 B U18 4X+
final
Race: B  
P 11:48       Race: A  
R 11:52 16 G U18 2-
final
Race: A  
Q         Race: B  
S 11:56 17 B U16 4+
final
Race: B  
T 12:00       Race: A  
U 12:04 18 G U16 8+
final
Race: A  
V 12:08 19 B N18 8+
final
Race: A  
W 12:12 20 G L18 4+
final
Race: A  
X 12:16 21 B U17 2X
final
Race: B  
Y 12:20       Race: A  
Z 12:24 22 G U17 1X
final
Race: B  
A 12:28       Race: A  
B 12:32 23 B U15 8+
final
Race: A  
C 12:36 24 G N18 2X
final
Race: B  
D 12:40       Race: A  
F 12:44 25 B U18 4+
final
Race: A  
E         Race: B  
G 12:48 26 G U18 4+
final
Race: A  
H 12:52 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B  
I 12:56       Race: A  
J 13:00 28 B U16 2X
final
Race: B  
K 13:04       Race: A  
L 13:08 29 G U18 1X
final
Race: B  
M 13:12       Race: A  
N 13:16 30 B U18 1X
final
Race: B  
O 13:20       Race: A  
P 13:24 31 G U15 2X
final
Race: B  
Q 13:28       Race: A  
R 13:32 32 B U15 4X+
final
Race: B  
S 13:36       Race: A  
T 13:40 33 G U17 8+
final
Race: A  
U 13:44 34 B U17 4+
final
Race: B  
V 13:48       Race: A  
W 13:52 35 G L18 2X
final
Race: B  
X 13:56       Race: A  
Y 14:00 36 B L18 2X
final
Race: B  
Z 14:04       Race: A  
A 14:08 37 G U16 4+
final
Race: B  
B 14:12       Race: A  
C 14:16 38 B U16 8+
final
Race: B  
D 14:20       Race: A  
E 14:24 39 G U18 4X+
final
Race: B  
F 14:28       Race: A  
G 14:32 40 B U18 2X
final
Race: B  
H 14:36       Race: A  
I 14:40 41 G U15 8+
final
Race: B  
J 14:44       Race: A  
K 14:48 42 B U15 4+
final
Race: B  
L 14:52       Race: A  
M 14:56 43 G U17 2X
final
Race: B  
N 15:00       Race: A  
O 15:04 44 B U17 4X+
final
Race: B  
P 15:08       Race: A  
Q 15:12 45 G N18 4+
final
Race: B  
R 15:16       Race: A  
S 15:20 46 B N18 4+
final
Race: B  
T 15:24       Race: A  
U 15:28 47 G U15 8X+
final
Race: A  
V 15:32 48 G U16 2X
final
Race: B  
W 15:36       Race: A  
X 15:40 49 B U16 1X
final
Race: B  
Y 15:44       Race: A  
Z 15:48 50 B U15 8X+
final
Race: A  
A 15:52 51 G U18 8+
final
Race: A  
C 15:56 52 B U18 8+
final
Race: A  
B 16:00       Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.