Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
Gender mixed
Class
School class
Club (ability)
Masters class K
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A BPCC1 WESC21 SPCC1 HKIC1 WLCO1 CAMC21 KICC1 SSAS1
Race: B CAMC1 MACL1 SHAK1 SJHM2 STAC1 UQBC1 SJHM1 WESC22
1 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 AWGC1 SJHM1 ONSL2 SSAS1 COMC1 SHAK3 SKEC1 HKIC1
Race: 2 SHAK2 UQBC1 AWGC2 KICC2 CAMC21 ONSL3 BPCC1 WESC22
Race: 3 CAMC22 WLCO2 WESC21 SJHM2 BPCC2 SKEC2 SHAK1 COMC2
Race: 4 ONSL1 HWBC1 SPCC1 HKIC2 WHAC1 WELC1 KICC1 MACL1
Race: 5 CAMC1 WTMC1 STAC1 WLCO1 TGAC1 WREC1 TGSC1 GLDW1
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
2 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A HAMG1 TGAC21 WANC1 WKOC1 AKLC31 HAMC11 MERC1 QMAR1
2 G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 PORC1 HAMC11 TGAC21 AKLC31 SKEC2 QMAR1 SPCC1 STAC1
Race: 2 CAMC21 TGAC1 MERC1 WKOC1 HAMG1 WANC1 SKEC1
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
3 W Int 8+
divisions
Race: 1 HWBC1 MTAL1
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
4 W Clb 4+
finals
Race: A AKLC1 WESC1 NSHC1 PETC1 STAC1 WTLG1
4 W Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 PETC1 WESC1 WTLG1 HAMC1 STAC1 AKLC1
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
5 M Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A SPCC1 TAWC1 COMC1 HAMB1 GLDW1 HAMB2 SJHM2 NSHC1
Race: B WTMC1 MERC1 TGSC1 CAMC21 WESC22 STAC1 KICC2 SJHM1
5 M Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 MERC2 KICC1 WTMC1 TGAC1 HAMB2 STAC1 WELC1 SJHM2
Race: 2 NSHC1 HAMB1 CLIC1 SJHM1 CAMC21 AKGC1 WESC21 GISC1
Race: 3 WESC22 COMC1 TAWC1 SHAK1 NSHC11 MERC1 CAMB1 AKGC2
Race: 4 MTAL1 SKEC1 GLDW1 SHAK2 TGSC1 KICC2 SPCC1
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
6 W Snr 1X
finals
Race: A WKOC3 PORC1 WKOC2 WKOC1 ASHC1 HWBC1 WREC1 WREC2
6 W Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 TGAC1 WKOC2 WREC2 PORC1 WESC1 WKOC1
Race: 2 ASHC1 WREC1 HWBC1 WKOC3 PORC2 TGSC1
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
7 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A BPCC1 CAMB1 HAMB2 WESC21 HAMB1 CAMC21 MTAL1 MACL1
7 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 WLCO2 CAMB2 SHAK1 WTMC1 CAMC21 WELC1 HAMB2 BPCC1
Race: 2 GISC1 CAMC22 MTAL1 BPCC2 HAMB1 MACL1 WELC2 WLCO1
Race: 3 ONSL1 WESC21 CAMC1 COMC1 CAMB1 MACL2 GISC2
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
8 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A QMAR1 HKIC1 WLGC1 WTLG1 CAMC21 BPCC1 ROTC1 WLGC2
Race: B MERC1 TGSC1 ROTC2 GLDW1 SKEC1 GISC1 MACL1 WTLG2
8 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 MACL2 HKIC2 WELC3 GISC1 WESC11 WLGC2 WTLG1 SKEC2
Race: 2 WELC4 MACL1 SKEC3 MTAL1 WTLG2 AKLC32 ROTC1 HKIC1
Race: 3 WTMC1 WLGC1 WTLG3 WELC5 BPCC2 QMAR1 ROTC2 TGAC21
Race: 4 STAC1 WELC1 SKEC1 CAMC21 WESC12 BPCC3 AKLC33 MERC1
Race: 5 WELC2 BPCC1 WREC1 TGSC1 AKLC31 GLDW1
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
9 W Nov 2X
finals
Race: A WLGC2 CLIC1 NSHC1 ROTC1 WREC2 KICC1 MERC1 WELC1
Race: B CAMB1 ROTC2 NSHC2 AKLC1 COMC1 CAMC22 MACL1 SPCC1
9 W Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 SPCC1 NSHC2 TAWC1 GISC1 WENT1 WLGC2 CLIC1 ONSL1
Race: 2 HWBC2 ROTC1 WELC1 CAMB1 BPCC2 WLGC1 WREC1 MERC2
Race: 3 CAMB2 WREC2 WELC2 TGAC21 SKEC1 QMAR2 CAMC22 COMC1
Race: 4 SPCC2 ROTC2 WELC3 CLIC2 BPCC1 HWBC1 NSHC1 MERC1
Race: 5 QMAR1 AKLC1 BPCC3 KICC1 CAMC21 HAMG1 MACL1 WKOC1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
10 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A HAMB3 CAMB1 HAMB2 NSHC11 HAMB4 SKEC1 ROTC1 HAMB1
Race: B GLDW1 AKGC1 UNWC1 MTAL1 WESC21 NSHC12 TGAC2 WELC1
10 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 AKGC1 WESC22 HAMB3 SKEC1 NSHC12 WLCO2 MTAL2
Race: 2 ROTC1 TGAC2 ONSL1 MTAL1 STAC1 AKGC2 HAMB2
Race: 3 UNWC1 TGAC1 HAMB1 MTAL3 GLDW1 WLCO3 NSHC11
Race: 4 HWBC1 CAMB1 WELC1 HAMB4 WESC21 TGAC3
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
11 M Int 8+
finals
Race: A HWBC1 WLCO1 WELC1 SPCC1
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
12 M Clb 4+
finals
Race: A HAMC1 WELC1 WESC1 WESC2
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
13 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A WLGC1 WANC2 GLDW2 WTLG1 WANC1 WESC11 KICC1 CAMB1
Race: B HAMG1 CAMC22 MERC1 BUNC1 CAMB2 AKLC31 ONSL1 CAMC21
13 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 GISC1 WLGC1 ONSL1 ROTC1 CAMB2 SKEC1 GLDW2 QMAR1
Race: 2 AKLC51 WESC11 BUNC1 TGAC22 GLDW1 CAMB1 HWBC1 CAMC21
Race: 3 HWBC2 WANC1 HAMG1 WLGC3 AKLC31 HAMC1 TAWC1 KICC1
Race: 4 WTLG1 TGAC21 CAMC22 MERC1 WANC2 WLGC2 COMC1 HAMC11
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
14 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A SJHM1 HAMB3 WANC1 HAMB1 WTMC1 HKIC1 WLCO1 SHAK1
Race: B HAMB2 CAMC21 ROTC1 AKGC1 WELC1 MACL1 PORC1 CAMB1
14 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WANC1 GISC1 SJHM1 WREC1 NSHC12 TGAC1 MACL1 CAMB1
Race: 2 SKEC1 NSHC11 WESC21 GLDW2 AKGC2 HAMB2 SHAK1 HKIC1
Race: 3 TGSC1 HAMB4 SHAK2 ONSL1 ROTC1 AKGC1 GLDW1 WTMC1
Race: 4 SHAK4 SKEC3 KICC1 WELC1 PORC1 WLCO2 HAMB1 STAC1
Race: 5 CAMC21 MTAL1 WLCO1 COMC1 SKEC2 SHAK3 HAMB3
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
15 W Snr 2-
finals
Race: A PORC1 PETC1 WKOC1 STAC2 SPCC1 WREC1 NSHC2 STAC1
15 W Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 AKLC23 AKLC25 NSHC2 STAC1 SPCC1 AKLC22
Race: 2 WREC1 NSHC3 AKLC21 PETC1 PORC1 AKLC24 STAC2
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
16 G U16 1X
finals
Race: A COMC2 CAMC21 MTAL1 PORC1 TAWC1 WENT1 TGAC21 COMC1
Race: B CAMB1 HKIC2 WTLG2 QMAR1 GLDW1 WLGC1 BUNC2 HKIC1
16 G U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 WTLG2 GLDW2 BPCC1 COMC2 BUNC2 UNWC1 TAWC1 WELC3
Race: 2 CAMB1 PORC2 WENT1 WTLG1 WELC1 TGAC21 TAWC2 WLGC1
Race: 3 GLDW1 BPCC2 WELC2 WHAC1 COMC1 PORC1 HKIC2 BUNC1
Race: 4 HKIC1 WENT2 QMAR1 MTAL1 CAMB2 HWBC1 WREC1 CAMC21
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
17 M Snr 1X
finals
Race: A AKLC2 TGAC1 AWGC1 WKOC2 WHAC1 NSHC1 WESC1 AWGC2
17 M Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 STAC1 AKLC1 CLIC1 CAMB1 AWGC1 NSHC1
Race: 2 TGAC2 WKOC2 ROTC1 AWGC2 TGAC1 WKOC1
Race: 3 WKOC3 WESC2 WHAC1 AKLC2 WESC1 HWBC1
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
18 W Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RNZX4 RPCA2 RNZX6 RNZX5 RNZX2 RNZX1 RNZX8 RNZX3
Race: B RPCA4 RPCW1 RPCA1 RNZX7 RPCA3
18 W Prm 2-
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 RPCA1 RNZX5 RNZX1 RNZX4 RNZX8 RPCW1
Race: 2 RPCA4 RPCA2 RNZX6 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX7 RPCA3
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
19 M Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RPCA1 RNZX5 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX1 RNZX6 RNZX4 RPCS1
Race: B TGAC1 RPCA2 RPCW2 RPCS2 RPCW1 RPCA3
19 M Prm 2-
heats
Race: 1 RPCW2 RNZX4 RNZX3 RNZX6 RPCS1 RPCA2 RPCA3 TGAC1
Race: 2 RPCS2 RNZX2 RNZX1 RNZX5 RPCW1 RPCA1 RPCA4 RNZX7
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
20 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A SPCC1 CAMB1 MTAL1 HAMB1 WANC1 NSHC11 AKGC1 GLDW1
20 B U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 GLDW1 NSHC12 MTAL1 AKGC1 WANC1
Race: 2 HAMB1 CAMB1 SPCC1 NSHC11 SGSX1
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
21 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A KICC1 HWBC2 CAMC21 AWGC1 WANC1 WKOC1 BPCC1 TGAC21
21 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 KICC1 WANC1 WELC1 BPCC1 QMAR1 CAMC22 WLGC1
Race: 2 UNWC1 HWBC1 TGAC1 MTAL1 WTLG1 CAMC21 WKOC1
Race: 3 HWBC2 AWGC1 TGAC21 SKEC2 MERC1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
22 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A WESC11 HAMC11 AKLC31 WTLG1 HAMG1 AKLC32 AKLC51 WKOC1
22 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 CAMC21 WTLG1 WKOC1 QMAR1 MTAL1 MACL1 HAMC1 AKLC51
Race: 2 TAWC1 AKLC33 WTLG3 MACL2 AKLC32 HAMG1 WESC11 STAC1
Race: 3 WTLG2 AKLC31 HAMG2 HAMC11 AKLC52 WESC12
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
23 M Nov 2X
finals
Race: A NSHC1 WESC21 CAMC21 HAMB2 WHAC1 CAMC22 HAMB1 KICC1
Race: B ROTC1 WTMC1 CLIC1 KICC2 WELC1 NSHC2 WREC1 MERC1
23 M Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 WTMC1 BPCC1 CLIC2 KICC2 CAMB1 WESC21 CAMC22 STAC1
Race: 2 NSHC2 WHAC1 HAMB1 SJHM1 GISC1 ROTC1 MERC2 ONSL1
Race: 3 GLDW1 CAMC21 SPCC1 WLCO1 CLIC1 WELC2 KICC1 WREC1
Race: 4 NSHC1 SPCC2 WELC1 CAMB2 MERC1 HAMB2
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
24 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A SKEC1 AKGC1 BGPC1 NSHC11 KICC1 HAMB1 WLCO1 GLDW1
24 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HWBC1 HAMC1 WLCO1 SKEC1 HAMB2 NSHC11
Race: 2 KICC1 NSH*12 SHAK1 HAMB1 SKEC2 MTAL1
Race: 3 WLCO2 UNWC1 BGPC1 GLDW1 PORC1 AKGC1
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
25 M Clb 2X
finals
Race: A STAC1 WKOC1 HWBC1 AWGC1 CAMC1 WKOC2 WESC1
25 M Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 AKLC1 CAMC1 NSHC1 WKOC3 TGAC1 HWBC1
Race: 2 WKOC1 WELC2 WTMC1 NSHC2 WESC1 STAC1
Race: 3 AWGC1 WKOC2 WHAC1 WELC1 WESC2
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
26 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A PETC1 WKOC2 WESC11 CAMC21 WKOC1 CAMC22 ONSL1 AKLC21
26 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 WKOC2 WESC11 AKLC22 PETC1 AKLC23 CAMC21 HAMC11 WTLG1
Race: 2 CAMC22 HWBC1 TGAC1 AKLC21 ONSL1 HAMC1 WKOC1 SKEC1
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
27 W Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A WLGC1 AKLC32 HWBC1 ROTC1 CLIC1 NSHC1 TGAC21 WELC3
Race: B SKEC1 WLGC2 WREC1 CAMB1 HWBC2 MERC1 CAMC21 ROTC2
27 W Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 ROTC2 MERC2 TGAC21 CLIC1 WLGC2 HWBC3 WELC2 BPCC1
Race: 2 CAMB2 QMAR2 SKEC3 HWBC1 WLGC1 WREC1 AKLC33 WELC4
Race: 3 WTMC1 CAMB1 NSHC1 SPCC1 GLDW1 SKEC1 WREC2 ROTC3
Race: 4 AKLC32 QMAR1 BPCC2 MERC1 TGSC1 HWBC2 SKEC2 WELC1
Race: 5 GISC1 TAWC1 WELC3 TGSC2 ROTC1 CAMC21 WTLG1 STAC1
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
28 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A WELC1 HAMB1 HAMB2 SHAK1 HAMB3 WLCO1 GISC1 SKEC1
28 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 SKEC2 WLCO2 GISC1 WELC1 COMC1 NSHC13 HAMB2 SHAK2
Race: 2 MACL1 HAMB1 SKEC1 SHAK1 SPCC1 ONSL1 NSHC11 MTAL1
Race: 3 NSHC12 WLCO1 MTAL2 AKLC51 HAMB3 SKEC3 STAC1 WESC21
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
29 M Snr 2-
finals
Race: A NSHC2 AWGC1 HWBC1 HWBC2 WKOC1 NSHC1 NSHC3 WKOC2
29 M Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 NSHC2 WREC1 HWBC3 WKOC1 NSHC11 AKLC1 AWGC1
Race: 2 TGAC1 HWBC2 NSHC4 WKOC2 NSHC3 STAC1
Race: 3 TGAC3 WESC1 TGAC2 AWGC2 NSHC1 HWBC1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
30 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A HAMC11 AKLC32 WTLG1 WKOC1 AKLC31 WLGC1 WESC11 SKEC1
30 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC32 SKEC1 WLGC1 WKOC1 AKLC22 CAMB1
Race: 2 WTLG1 AKLC31 AKLC21 WESC11 STAC1 HAMC11
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
31 W Int 2X
finals
Race: A NSHC1 ROTC1 CAMC1 WELC3 TAWC1 WKOC1 AWGC1 HKIC1
Race: B BPCC1 GLDW1 WKOC2 MERC1 PETC1 PORC1 WELC1 GISC1
31 W Int 2X
heats
Race: 1 HKIC2 WTMC1 TAWC2 PORC1 WELC3 QMAR1 NSHC1 BPCC1
Race: 2 CAMC1 GISC1 PETC1 WELC2 WREC1 ROTC1 WELC4 TGAC21
Race: 3 HKIC1 TAWC1 WLGC2 CAMC2 QMAR2 WELC1 HWBC2 WKOC2
Race: 4 GLDW1 HWBC1 WLGC1 AWGC1 WKOC1 MERC1 NSHC2
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
32 W Clb 2X
finals
Race: A COMC1 AKLC2 AWGC2 ROTC1 WKOC2 HWBC1 GLDW1 TGAC21
32 W Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 WTLG1 BUNC1 HWBC2 GLDW1 AWGC2 TGAC21 WREC1
Race: 2 AKLC1 ROTC1 MERC1 HAMG1 HWBC1 AWGC1 TGAC22
Race: 3 WKOC2 COMC1 CLIC1 NSHC1 WESC1 ONSL1 AKLC2
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
33 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A BPCC1 WHAC1 MACL1 CAMB1 CAMC21 SHAK1 SSAS1 KICC2
Race: B ONSL1 TGSC1 WANC1 HKIC1 WESC22 SJHM1 SJHM2 HWBC1
33 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 SSAS1 WTMC1 CAMB1 ONSL1 STAC1 TGAC1
Race: 2 SHAK1 WESC22 HWBC1 AKGC1 NSH*1 WANC2 SJHM1
Race: 3 MACL1 WANC1 AKGC2 HWBC2 HAMC1 KICC2 HAMB2
Race: 4 COMC1 NSHC11 SHAK2 PETC1 WHAC1 SJHM2 BPCC1
Race: 5 WESC21 HAMC2 HKIC1 SKEC1 CAMC21 TGSC1 AWGC1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
34 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A WENT1 GLDW2 MERC1 WREC1 GLDW4 MTAL1 AWGC1 BPCC1
Race: B HWBC2 HWBC1 CAMB1 AKLC51 WHAC1 KICC2 GLDW1 MACL1
34 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 CAMB1 WHAC1 TGSC2 QMAR1 TAWC1 AWGC2 WESC11 MERC1
Race: 2 GLDW3 MTAL1 WENT2 KICC1 AWGC1 HWBC1 AKLC52 BPCC2
Race: 3 KICC4 WENT1 TGSC1 PETC1 WREC1 GLDW1 WELC2 MACL1
Race: 4 CAMB2 KICC3 WELC1 WHAC2 AKLC51 HWBC2 GLDW4 HKIC1
Race: 5 BPCC1 MTAL2 UNWC1 GLDW2 WTLG1 KICC2
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
35 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A MTAL1 NSHC11 HAMB1 AKGC1 HAMB2 SHAK1 SKEC1 ONSL1
35 B U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC51 WLCO1 STAC1 AKGC1 HAMB1 ONSL1 SHAK2 NSHC11
Race: 2 HAMB2 SKEC1 ONSL2 SHAK1 NSHC12 MTAL1 GLDW1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
36 W Prm 1X
finals
Race: A RNZX5 ASHC1 RNZX1 RPCW1 RNZX4 RPCW2 RNZX2 RNZX6
Race: B RPCW7 RPCA2 RPCA3 RPCW4 RPCW5 RPCW3 RPCW8 RPCW6 RPCA1
36 W Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW6 RPCW2 RNZX4 RNZX5 RPCW5 RPCA2
Race: 2 RPCW8 RNZX6 RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCA1 RPCA3
Race: 3 RPCW7 ASHC1 RPCW1 RNZX3 RPCW3 RPCW4
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
37 M Prm 1X
finals
Race: A RNZX1 RNZX6 RNZX3 RNZX2 RNZX9 RNZX7 RNZX4 RNZX10
Race: B RPCW2 RPCW3 RPCW1 RNZX8 RNZX12 RNZX11 RPCW4 RPCC1
Race: C RPCA2 RPCC2 RPCA1 RPCW5 RPCA3
37 M Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 RNZX12 RNZX3 RNZX7 RNZX8 RPCW3 RPCC2 RPCA1
Race: 2 RNZX11 RNZX1 RNZX4 RNZX9 RPCW4 RPCC1 RPCA3
Race: 3 RNZX10 RNZX2 RNZX6 RPCW1 RPCW5 RPCW2 RPCA2
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
38 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A WESC21 AKGC1 HAMB2 HAMB1 NSHC11 WLCO1 HAMB3 TGAC1
38 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAMC1 SKEC2 AKGC1 HAMB1 SSAS1 HAMB4 WLCO1 TGAC1
Race: 2 SKEC1 NSHC11 TGAC2 CAMB1 HAMB2 WLCO2 HAMB3 WESC21
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
39 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A PETC2 PETC1 WANC1 WKOC1 SPCC1 CAMC21 WTLG1 CAMC22
39 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC21 WANC1 PETC1 AKLC51 SKEC1 CAMC22 SPCC1
Race: 2 PETC2 AKLC22 SPCC2 WKOC1 WTLG1 HAMC1 CAMC21
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
40 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A ROTC2 STAC1 TGAC21 WANC1 HKIC1 MACL1 AWGC1 WELC1
Race: B WESC11 AKLC31 WELC2 GLDW1 MACL2 WTLG1 TGAC22 AKLC1
40 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HAMC31 TGAC22 AWGC1 HKIC1 WLGC2 QMAR1 GLDW1 WTLG2
Race: 2 TGAC23 WELC1 COMC1 GISC1 WESC11 MACL1 WLGC1 WTLG1
Race: 3 TGAC21 ONSL1 MACL2 ROTC1 STAC1 TGSC1 AKLC1 BPCC1
Race: 4 AKLC31 WELC2 SKEC1 WESC12 ROTC2 CAMB1 CAMC21 WANC1
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
41 M Int 2X
finals
Race: A KICC1 WHAC1 ONSL1 WELC1 CLIC1 NSHC1 WREC1 PETC1
41 M Int 2X
heats
Race: 1 PETC1 WTMC1 WELC2 ONSL1 WREC2 WHAC1 WLCO2 NSHC2
Race: 2 WREC1 KICC2 WELC1 SHAK1 WLCO1 SPCC1 ROTC1 WKOC1
Race: 3 KICC1 ROTC2 NSHC1 HAMB1 CLIC1 HAMC1 SPCC2 WHAC2
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
42 M Clb 2-
finals
Race: A TGAC1 HAMB4 WESC22 HAMB1 WESC2 WKOC1 WESC21 HAMB3
42 M Clb 2-
heats
Race: 1 WESC22 HAMB4 HAMB2 WESC2 TGAC1
Race: 2 WKOC1 HAMB3 HAMB1 WESC21 WESC3
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
43 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A SJHM1 HAMB1 WTMC1 CAMC21 HKIC2 HKIC1 ROTC1 TGSC1
Race: B CAMB1 SHAK2 WESC22 MACL1 HAMB2 WLCO1 SJHM2 CAMB2
Race: C GISC1 WENT2 SKEC1 AKGC2 AKGC1 WELC1 WLCO3 SHAK1
43 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 WESC21 STAC1 KICC2 TGSC1 WELC1 MTAL1 ROTC1 SJHM2
Race: 2 ONSL1 PORC1 HKIC2 HAMB2 TGAC1 GISC1 CAMB1 CLIC2
Race: 3 SHAK1 CLIC1 WLCO1 SKEC2 PORC2 AKGC1 WELC2 WTMC1
Race: 4 AKGC2 WLCO2 HKIC1 WENT2 WREC2 SHAK3 KICC1 MACL1
Race: 5 WREC1 HAMB1 CAMB2 COMC1 CAMC22 SKEC1 SJHM1
Race: 6 CAMC21 SHAK2 WLCO3 WESC22 WENT1
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
44 W Nov 8+
finals
Race: A HWBC2 WKOC2 HAMC11 HWBC1 WESC11 AKLC21 AKLC31 WKOC1
44 W Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 MTAL1 AKLC21 WKOC1 WELC1 HAMG1 HWBC1 AKLC31 SKEC1
Race: 2 HWBC2 WESC11 TGSC1 WKOC2 AKLC22 HAMC11 AKLC51
Event 45 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
45 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A WTLG2 QMAR1 WESC11 WTLG1 ASHC1 WESC12 WANC1 COMC1
Race: B WENT1 ONSL1 ROTC1 ONSL2 AKLC51 BPCC1 BUNC2 KICC1
45 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 KICC1 PETC1 BPCC3 QMAR1 AKLC51 TGAC1 ASHC1 WLGC1
Race: 2 CAMC22 WESC11 ONSL2 ROTC2 WANC2 COMC1 CAMB2 WENT1
Race: 3 WTLG1 COMC2 BUNC1 HWBC1 ROTC1 ONSL1 CAMC21 WANC1
Race: 4 WTLG2 CAMB1 TAWC1 BUNC2 WELC1 BPCC1 AKLC31 WESC12
Event 46 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
46 W Snr 2X
finals
Race: A NSHC2 HWBC1 NSHC1 WREC1 WESC1 WELC1 WREC3 WKOC1
46 W Snr 2X
heats
Race: 1 WELC1 NSHC3 HWBC1 NSHC2 WREC2 WESC1
Race: 2 WREC3 WREC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 WELC2 PORC1
Event 47 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
47 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A KICC1 WHAC1 HWBC1 NSHC12 CAMB2 HAMB1 BGPC4 CLIC1
Race: B AKGC1 CAMC22 CAMC21 HAMB2 WENT1 SPCC1 CAMB1 BGPC2
47 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 NSHC11 BGPC4 SPCC1 MTAL3 CAMB2 KICC2 WLCO1 BUNC2
Race: 2 SHAK1 BUNC1 CAMC22 WENT1 GLDW2 CLIC2 NSHC12 WELC1
Race: 3 KICC1 CAMC21 GLDW3 WLCO2 HWBC1 MTAL1 BGPC3 SSAS1
Race: 4 MACL1 MTAL2 STAC1 CLIC1 BGPC2 SHAK2 CAMB1 WHAC1
Race: 5 WELC1 HAMB1 AKGC1 BPCC1 BGPC1 HWBC2 HAMB2 ONSL1
Event 48 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
48 W Clb 2-
finals
Race: A CLIC1 SKEC1 PETC2 WESC1 AKLC1 AKLC2 AKLC21 TAWC1
48 W Clb 2-
heats
Race: 1 PETC1 TAWC1 AKLC22 PORC1 AKLC2 AKLC1 SKEC1 WESC2
Race: 2 HWBC1 CLIC1 PETC2 WESC1 AKLC23 PETC3 AKLC21
Event 49 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
49 M Nov 8+
finals
Race: A SKEC1 ONSL1 WESC21 HAMB2 HAMB1 NSHC11 TGAC1 AKGC1
49 M Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 TGAC1 SKEC1 NSHC11 HAMB2 ONSL2
Race: 2 AKLC51 AKGC1 HAMB1 ONSL1 WESC21
Event 50 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
50 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A COMC1 AWGC1 BPCC1 QMAR2 WTLG1 MERC1 CAMB1 COMC2
Race: B CAMB2 TGAC21 WTLG2 CAMC21 WLGC1 BUNC1 GISC1 CAMC22
50 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 HWBC1 WELC3 WANC1 WENT1 TGSC1 GISC1 CAMC21 MERC1
Race: 2 WTLG1 TGAC21 WTMC1 ROTC3 BPCC2 WREC1 CAMB1 QMAR1
Race: 3 CAMB2 WREC2 COMC1 GLDW2 WELC1 WTMC2 BPCC1 ROTC2
Race: 4 COMC2 CAMC22 GLDW1 QMAR2 TGSC2 WELC2 HAMC1 BUNC1
Race: 5 ROTC1 STAC1 AWGC1 WTLG2 WLGC1 ONSL1
Event 51 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
51 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A HAMB4 MTAL1 HAMB3 HAMB2 AKGC2 HAMB1 KICC1 GLDW1
Race: B BPCC1 AKGC1 CAMC21 KICC2 MACL1 ONSL1 ROTC1 WLCO1
51 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WELC1 ROTC1 TGSC1 MTAL1 HAMB4 CAMB1 GISC1 WESC21
Race: 2 HAMB1 NSHC11 SHAK4 KICC1 CAMC21 AKGC4 WLCO1 SJHM1
Race: 3 HAMB3 GLDW1 NSHC12 MTAL2 WLCO2 SHAK1 STAC2 BPCC1
Race: 4 GLDW2 ONSL2 SHAK2 HAMB2 CAM*22 AKGC1 WLCO3 MACL1
Race: 5 ONSL1 KICC2 AKGC2 SHAK3
Event 52 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
52 M Snr 2X
finals
Race: A AKLC2 WKOC1 WREC1 WKOC2 AWGC3 WESC1 WESC2 WANC1
52 M Snr 2X
heats
Race: 1 NSHC1 AWGC3 WESC1 ROTC1 AKLC1 WANC1 WKOC1
Race: 2 HWBC1 WESC2 CAMB1 AKLC2 WKOC2 WREC1 STAC1
Event 53 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
53 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A MACL1 CAMC21 AKLC31 WANC1 SPCC1 SKEC1 WTLG1 TGAC1
53 G U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 MACL1 TGAC1 WANC1 AKLC31 CAMC21
Race: 2 SPCC1 AKLC21 WTLG1 SKEC1
Event 54 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
54 W Prm 4-
finals
Race: A RPCA1 RNZX1 RNZX3 RNZX4 RNZX2 RPCW1
54 W Prm 4-
heats
Race: 1 RPCW1 RNZX3 RNZX4 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCA1
Event 55 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
55 W Snr 4-
finals
Race: A NSHC2 AKLC21 AKLC22 NSHC1 WKOC1 WESC1 STAC1 WELC1
55 W Snr 4-
heats
Race: 1 NSHC2 NSHC1 STAC1 WKOC1 AKLC22 WELC1 WESC1 AKLC21
Event 56 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
56 M Snr 4-
finals
Race: A HWBC2 NSHC2 AWGC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 TGAC1 HWBC1 STAC1
56 M Snr 4-
heats
Race: 1 TGAC1 HWBC1 NSHC2 HWBC2 NSHC1 WKOC1 STAC1 AWGC1
Event 57 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
57 M Prm 4-
finals
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX2 RNZX1 RNZX3 RPCS1 RPCA1
57 M Prm 4-
heats
Race: 1 RPCS1 RPCW1 RPCA1 RNZX2 RNZX1 RNZX3
Event 58 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
58 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A NSHC12 SPCC1 HAMB1 HAMB2 HWBC1 NSHC11 MTAL1 CAMB1
58 B U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 HWBC2 HAMB2 AKLC51 SPCC1 HAMC1 NSHC11 NSHC12 STAC1
Race: 2 SPCC2 WANC1 CAMB1 MTAL1 HWBC1 NSHC13 HAMB1 HAMC2
Event 59 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
59 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A WANC1 SPCC1 WKOC1 AKLC32 HWBC1 HWBC2 WESC11 WLGC1
59 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 HWBC2 WESC12 WLGC1 AKLC32 WTLG1 HAMC11
Race: 2 AKLC31 SKEC1 WKOC1 WESC11 ONSL1 WELC1
Race: 3 WANC1 HWBC1 CAMC21 COMC1 SPCC1
Event 60 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
60 W Int 4X+
finals
Race: A MERC1 CAMB1 CAMC1 ROTC1 WELC2 TGAC21 STAC1 BPCC1
60 W Int 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WELC1 CAMB1 TGAC21 ROTC1 WKOC1 WTMC1 BPCC1 WREC1
Race: 2 HWBC1 STAC1 AKLC1 MERC1 WELC2 PORC1 CAMC1
Event 61 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
61 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A NSHC13 WANC1 KICC1 WLCO1 CAMC21 KICC2 NSHC11 BGPC2
Race: B GLDW2 BGPC1 HAMB2 AKGC1 HAMB1 CLIC1 NSH*12 CAMB1
61 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 AKGC1 UNWC2 NSHC13 WLCO1 STAC1 GLDW2 HWBC1 WELC1
Race: 2 GLDW1 CAMB1 CLIC2 KICC2 NSHC11 HAMB2 WLCO2 SHAK1
Race: 3 HAMB1 SHAK2 MTAL1 WANC1 BGPC1 UNWC1 CAMB2 KICC1
Race: 4 BUNC1 HAMC1 CLIC1 BGPC2 PORC1 WHAC1 NSH*12 CAMC21
Event 62 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
62 M Int 8X+
finals
Race: A KICC1 SHAK1 KICC2 SHAK2
Event 63 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
63 W Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A WKOC1 STAC1 AWGC1 HWBC2 HWBC1 BPCC1 NSHC1 AKLC1
63 W Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 HWBC3 NSHC1 WKOC1 HWBC2 MERC1 BPCC1
Race: 2 STAC1 HWBC1 AWGC1 GISC1 AKLC1 TAWC1
Event 64 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
64 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A HAMG1 WTLG2 WTLG1 WKOC1 AKLC31 AKLC21 AKLC32 MTAL1
64 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC32 STAC1 AKLC31 AKLC51 WTLG1 MTAL1
Race: 2 WELC1 HAMG1 WKOC1 AKLC21 WTLG2 AKLC22
Event 65 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
65 M Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A WELC1 WKOC2 SSAS1 WKOC1 WESC1 ROTC1 NSHC1 NSHC2
65 M Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 SSAS1 WKOC2 NSHC2 NSHC1 WELC1 WKOC1 WESC1 ROTC1
Event 66 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
66 W Int 8X+
finals
Race: A TGAC21 AWGC1 AKLC21 STAC1
Event 67 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
67 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A MTAL1 SKEC1 SPCC1 AKGC1 NSHC11 WLCO1 SHAK1 NSHC12
67 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB2 NSHC11 MTAL1 WLCO1 GLDW2 SGSX1 SKEC1 GISC1
Race: 2 SPCC1 HAMB1 AKGC1 TGAC1 SKEC2 GLDW1 NSHC12 SHAK1
Event 68 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
68 M Prm 2X
finals
Race: A RPCA1 RPCW2 RNZX4 RNZX3 RNZX1 RNZX5 RPCW1 RPCC1
68 M Prm 2X
heats
Race: 1 RPCC1 RNZX3 RPCA1 RPCW2 RNZX4
Race: 2 RPCA2 RPCW1 RNZX5 RNZX1
Event 69 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
69 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A WTLG1 WLGC1 GLDW1 WESC1 CAMB1 ROTC1 MACL1 CAMC21
69 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC32 WTLG2 ROTC1 HAMG1 GLDW2 CAMB1 WLGC2
Race: 2 WANC1 WTLG1 MACL1 QMAR1 AKLC31 GLDW1 HAMC1
Race: 3 WLGC1 CAMC21 ONSL1 WESC1 AKLC51
Event 70 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
70 M Int 4X+
finals
Race: A NSHC11 SJHM1 ONSL1 HWBC1 WTMC1 WHAC1 WLCO2 PET*1
70 M Int 4X+
heats
Race: 1 ONSL2 SHAK1 WTMC1 PET*1 NSHC12 WHAC1 ROTC1
Race: 2 WELC1 SPCC1 ONSL1 WREC2 NSHC11 CAMC1 WLCO2
Race: 3 WTMC2 SJHM1 HWBC1 WREC1 WLCO1
Event 71 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
71 W Prm 2X
finals
Race: A RPCA1 RPCW2 RPCW1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RPCA2 RPCW3 RPCW4
71 W Prm 2X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW3 RPCW4 RPCW2 RPCA2 RPCW1 RNZX3 RPCA1 RNZX2
Event 72 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
72 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A WLCO3 NSHC12 TGAC1 HAMB1 NSHC11 ONSL1 TGSC1 HAMB2
72 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC51 WLCO2 NSHC12 STAC1 MTAL2 HAMB2 TGAC1 WELC1
Race: 2 AKLC52 WLCO1 SHAK1 GISC1 TGSC1 HAMB1 ONSL2 SKEC2
Race: 3 WESC21 NSHC11 SKEC1 WLCO3 SHAK2 ONSL1 MTAL1
Event 73 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
73 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A KICC1 CAMC21 BPCC2 HKIC1 AWGC1 WHAC1 UNWC1 CAMC22
Race: B MTAL2 HWBC1 WKOC1 WANC2 WELC1 WESC11 HAMC11 BPCC1
73 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAMG1 HWBC1 WHAC1 WESC11 CAMC22 AWGC2 MERC1 TGAC1
Race: 2 WANC1 WTLG1 MTAL2 HKIC1 TGAC21 CAMC21 AKLC51 WELC1
Race: 3 WELC2 UNWC1 BPCC2 WANC2 KICC2 TGAC22 HAMC11 QMAR1
Race: 4 CLIC1 MACL1 BPCC1 AWGC1 MTAL1 WKOC1 WLGC1 KICC1
Event 74 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
74 W Nov 4+
finals
Race: A WESC11 WKOC1 HWBC1 NSHC1 SPCC1 WELC1 CAMC21 QMAR2
74 W Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 HWBC3 STAC1 WKOC2 ROTC1 WELC1 NSHC1 AKLC32 TAWC1
Race: 2 WESC11 HWBC1 WELC3 HAMC1 AKLC31 CAMC21 QMAR1 WKOC3
Race: 3 WELC2 QMAR2 AKLC51 SPCC1 GISC1 HWBC2 WKOC1 HAMC11
Event 75 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
75 W Int 4+
finals
Race: A WKOC2 WELC1 NSHC1 PETC1 STAC1 WKOC1
Event 76 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
76 W Clb 8+
finals
Race: A AKLC22 AKLC21 HWBC1 AKLC1
Event 77 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
77 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A WANC1 CAMC21 HAMB1 WESC21 KICC1 HKIC1 SHAK1 SJHM1
77 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 AKGC3 WESC21 KICC2 SJHM1 NSHC11 HKIC1 WANC2 WHAC1
Race: 2 CAMB1 WANC1 HAMB2 AKGC1 GLDW1 KICC1 NSHC13 CAMC21
Race: 3 COMC1 NSHC12 SHAK1 HAMC1 AKGC2 SKEC1 HAMB1
Event 78 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
78 M Int 4+
finals
Race: A SHAK1 AKLC51 WREC1 SPCC1 ONSL1 NSHC1 GISC1
78 M Int 4+
heats
Race: 1 GISC1 NSHC1 SPCC1 ONSL1 SHAK1 AKLC51 WREC1
Event 79 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
79 M Clb 8+
finals
Race: A WELC1 WESC1 SSAS2 HWBC1 TSSX2 MTAL1
79 M Clb 8+
heats
Race: 1 HWBC1 SSAS1 SSAS2 TSSX1 WESC1 TSSX2 MTAL1 WELC1
Event 80 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
80 W Prm 4X-
finals
Race: A RNZX1 RPCA2 RPCA1
80 W Prm 4X-
heats
Race: 1 RNZX1 RPCA2 RPCA1
Event 81 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
81 W Snr 4X-
finals
Race: A WREC1 PET*1 WKOC1 NSHC1 WESC1 HWBC1 STAC1 WELC1
81 W Snr 4X-
heats
Race: 1 WELC1 WREC1 PET*1 NSHC1 WKOC1
Race: 2 NSHC2 STAC1 HWBC1 WESC1
Event 82 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
82 G U15 8X+
finals
Race: A SKEC1 BPCC1 HAMC11 CAMB1 WLGC1 STAC1 MTAL1 WELC2
82 G U15 8X+
heats
Race: 1 WESC11 WELC2 HKIC1 WTLG1 CAMB1 HAMC11 MTAL1
Race: 2 SKEC1 WLGC1 BPCC1 WELC1 AKLC21 STAC1 QMAR1
Event 83 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
83 M Nov 4+
finals
Race: A CAMC21 WESC21 HAMB3 NSHC1 HAMB1 WESC22 TGAC1 AKGC1
83 M Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB2 SPCC1 COMC1 CAMC21 WESC21 NSHC1 MERC2
Race: 2 MTAL1 AKLC51 WESC22 MERC1 HAMB1 AKGC1 WTMC1
Race: 3 HAMB3 TGAC1 TAWC1 HAMC1 AKGC2
Event 84 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
84 M Prm 4X-
finals
Race: A RPCA1 RNZX1
84 M Prm 4X-
heats
Race: 1 RPCA1 RNZX1
Event 85 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
85 M Snr 4X-
finals
Race: A ROTC1 AKLC1 AWGC1 KICC1 WKOC1 WESC1 STAC1
85 M Snr 4X-
heats
Race: 1 AWGC1 KICC1 AKLC1 ROTC1 WESC1 STAC1 WKOC1
Event 86 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
86 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A HKIC1 MTAL1 WTLG1 GLDW2 MTAL2 WANC1 CAMC21 TGAC21
Race: B HWBC2 CAMB1 WESC11 GISC2 CAMC22 COMC2 BUNC1 GLDW1
Race: C WELC1 AWGC1 MACL2 WELC2 HAMC11 HWBC1 MACL1 ROTC2
Race: D WLGC2 COMC1 TGAC2 TGAC3 WANC2 AKLC51 HAMC31 QMAR1
86 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 ONSL1 MTAL2 BPCC2 QMAR1 MACL1 CAMC22 HWBC2
Race: 2 ROTC2 WANC1 GLDW1 TAWC1 COMC1 TGAC21 GISC1
Race: 3 PORC1 AKLC51 MTAL1 CLIC1 HAMG1 HAMC11 BUNC1
Race: 4 WELC1 GISC2 WTLG1 CAMB2 MACL2 WLGC2 TGAC1
Race: 5 GLDW2 WANC2 WTLG2 UNWC1 CAMB1 HWBC1 TAWC2
Race: 6 COMC2 TGAC3 WLGC1 HAMC31 ROTC1 WELC2 CAMC21
Race: 7 AWGC1 HKIC1 TGAC2 WESC11 MERC1 WREC1 TGSC1
Event 87 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
87 B U16 1X
finals
Race: A CAMB2 SHAK1 HAMB1 WANC1 WHAC1 CAMC1 SIGX1 CAMB1
87 B U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 CAMB1 GISC1 WREC1 ONSL1 SHAK1 ROTC2 WENT2 WHAC2 HAMB1
Race: 2 WREC2 ROTC1 HKIC2 WHAC1 PORC2 SIGX1 COMC1 CAMB2
Race: 3 WENT1 PORC1 COMC2 WANC1 STAC1 UNWC1 CAMC1 HKIC1
Event 88 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
88 W Int 1X
finals
Race: A NSHC1 BPCC1 WHAC1 QMAR1 CAMC1 CAMC2 WESC11 NSHC2
88 W Int 1X
heats
Race: 1 TAWC3 BPCC1 CAMC1 AWGC1 NSHC2 GISC2 TGSC1
Race: 2 WESC11 HWBC1 GISC1 QMAR1 BPCC2 TAWC2 PORC2
Race: 3 CAMC2 NSHC1 WHAC1 CAMB1 TAWC1 PORC1
Event 89 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
89 W Clb 1X
finals
Race: A CAMC21 AWGC2 AWGC1 WREC1 BPCC1 MTAL1 WKOC1 HWBC1
89 W Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 ROTC1 WREC1 MTAL1 CLIC1 HWBC1 WLGC1 AWGC2 AKLC1
Race: 2 ONSL1 HKIC1 BPCC1 CAMC21 AWGC1 GLDW1 WKOC1
Event 90 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
90 M Int 1X
finals
Race: A SJHM1 ONSL2 ONSL3 CLIC1 ONSL1 ROTC1 HKIC1 ASHC1
90 M Int 1X
heats
Race: 1 ASHC1 PETC2 CLIC1 CAMC21 AKGC1 ONSL2 WLCO1 WKOC41
Race: 2 ONSL1 PORC1 WLCO2 ROTC1 PETC1 WKOC1 CLIC2 SJHM1
Race: 3 CLIC3 ONSL3 HKIC1 KICC1 PORC2 WLCO3
Event 91 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
91 M Clb 1X
finals
Race: A BGPC3 HKIC1 WKOC2 SPCC1 BGPC1 BGPC2 CAMC1 WREC1
91 M Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 BGPC3 SPCC1 WENT1 WKOC1 CAMC1 HKIC2 BGPC4
Race: 2 NSHC1 AKLC2 WKOC2 AWGC1 BPCC1 WELC2 BGPC2
Race: 3 PORC1 AKLC1 BGPC1 WTMC1 WREC1 HKIC1 AKGC1 WKOC3
Event 92 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
92 B U15 8X+
finals
Race: A NSHC11 KICC1 AKGC1 HAMB2 HAMB1 WLCO1 GLDW1 MTAL1
92 B U15 8X+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC11 STAC1 AKGC2 SHAK1 WLCO1 HAMB2 KICC1
Race: 2 SHAK2 KICC2 AKGC1 GLDW1 HAMB1 MTAL1
Event 93 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
93 W Opn 8+
finals
Race: A STAC1 PETC1 RNZX1 RNZX2 NSHC1 WKOC1
93 W Opn 8+
heats
Race: 1 RNZX1 NSHC1 PETC1 RNZX2 WKOC1 STAC1
Event 94 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
94 M Opn 8+
finals
Race: A WKOC1 NSHC1 RNZX1 CTY*1 HWBC1 TGA*1
94 M Opn 8+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 CTY*1 HWBC1 NSHC1 TGA*1 RNZX1
Event 95 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
95 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A AKLC22 MERC1 WKOC1 AKLC31 CAMC21 AKLC32 SPCC1 HAMC11
95 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 MERC1 AKLC32 WTLG1 SPCC2 GLDW1 AKLC31 HAMC11
Race: 2 WKOC1 SPCC1 AKLC22 AKLC21 CAMC21 WLGC1
Event 96 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
96 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A AKGC1 TSSX1 HAMB3 SSAS1 HAMB2 NSHC11 SSAS2 MTAL1
96 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 WLCO1 HAMB2 AKGC2 HAMB3 NSHC12 TSSX2 MTAL1 SSAS2
Race: 2 HAMB1 TSSX1 NSHC11 TGAC1 SKEC1 SHAK1 AKGC1 SSAS1
Event 97 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
97 M Mst A-J 2X
divisions
Race: 1 TAWC1 CAMC1 BPCC1 SGEC1 TAWC2 WHAC1 CAMC2
97 M Mst A-J 2X
finals
Race: A BPCC2 CAMC2 BPCC1 WHAC1 TAWC2 CAMC1 TAWC1
Event 98 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
98 W Mst A-J 2X
divisions
Race: 1 BPCC1 AKLC1 BPCC2
98 W Mst A-J 2X
finals
Race: A BPCC1 AKLC1 BPCC2
Event 99 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
99 M Mst A-J 4X-
divisions
Race: 1 BPCC1 TAWC1 CAMC1
99 M Mst A-J 4X-
finals
Race: A TAWC1 BPCC1 CAMC1
Event 100 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
100 W Mst A-J 4X-
divisions
Race: 1 BPCC1
100 W Mst A-J 4X-
finals
Race: A BPCC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.