Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#21
AKLC
Sophia Meikle (stroke), Jade Fon, Whetu Meihana, Mila Brennan, Ava Stevens, Charlotte Johansson, Rachel McDonald, Gloria Cai + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
AKLC
Anneka Cooper (stroke), Lily Mavius, Samantha Smith, Milla Ward, Mikayla Carter, Margot Grigg, Chloe McCann, Zainab Bandukwala + Lulu Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
AKLC
Kate Baddeley (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Zoe Mercer, Isabella Carter, Charlotte Lobb, Lucy Church, Hannah Mercer, Tori Jones + Fanni Meron (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
AKLC
Holly Schiele (stroke), Brooke Vincent, Jemima Forsythe, Amelia Johnston, Emma Penney, Jemima Heyward, Lily Hitchcock, Isla Stephenson + Grace Riley (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
Ericka Stark (stroke), Gemma Muir, Tayla Cook, Charlie McLiver, Elle-Mai Wright, Courtney Deacon, Lucy Charlton, Macy Smith + Chloe Cumming (cox)
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#11
HAMC
Sinead Cooper (stroke), Milla Bell, Quinn Tierney, Kendall Payne, Valendra Nicholas, Louise Goodwin, Abby Evetts, Ruby Loomb + Niamh Cooper (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
SKEC
Tayla Smith (stroke), Alex Collinson, Wendy Ni, Kristen Hansen, Kaila Paga, Amelie Murphy, Madeleine Donley, Georgia Grigor + Olivia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Ethan Blight & Olivia Hofer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Pip Crowley (stroke), Ella Murdoch, Holly Alloway, Phoebe Pottinger, Lucy Coltart, Lily Cooper, Poppy Lawton, Hazel Hall + Izzy Rumble (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#11
WESC
Olivia Wrigley (stroke), Lauren Page, Abigail Palmer, Stella Shaw, Connagh Borchert, Lucy Burrell, Claudia Lyons, Charlotte Murphy + MacKenzie Brown (cox)
Coached by: BARA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WKOC
Mia Coventry (stroke), Jessica Horrigan, Teagan Knight, Sophie Fullerton-Smith, Rhiannon Parry, Freya Sirl, Ava Dunn, Kimberly Wallace + Phillipa Wilson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
WLGC
May Hodgkinson (stroke), Gaby Thompson, Alice Fahey, Niccy Holdsworth, Sophie McKeogh, Amy Wills, Heather Miller, Emma Douglass + Lara Hudson (cox)
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WTLG
Olivia Swann (stroke), Sylvia Leadley, Nyla Bunyan, Andrea Hey, Devon Thorpe, Samarah Garrett-Dalton, Olivia Anderson, Arabella Hope + Jamie Whittaker (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social