You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Christmas Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Georgia Clapcott (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Rosanna Bedford + Meg Scrimgeour (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Leann Plummer
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Amelia Barrell (stroke), Maren Howarth, Paris Hopkins, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini + Paige Stevenson (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Atanas Alipiev (stroke), James Nowacki, Samuel Aschebrock, Karl Gildenhuys + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Danny Squire (stroke), Aiden Payne-Isaacs, Jett Lovegrove-Edlington, Tawera Marsh + Reuben Lovell (cox)
Coached by: Drew Tierney
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow And Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Judith Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Callum Mowat
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Ben
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Sarah Findlay & Keeley Farrell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
||||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Tom Moffett (stroke), William Thomas, Jacob Lorkin, Jake Thompson, Frank May, Tawhiwhi Watson, Matthew Halford, Max Paku + Harry Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Kade Sheely (stroke), John McClaren, Patrick Cook, Brad Carter, Connor Wanden, Myles Daily, Lawrence Birch, Zach Bargh + Heather Scott (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Griffin Maaka (stroke), George Murray, Elliot Willis, George Egerton, Samuel Cook, Kade Campbell, Angus Cooper, Jack Smith + Hugo Lethbridge (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Jack Caldwell (stroke), Wes Hitchcock, Harrison Stace, Kent Davidson, Taotahi Te Ua, Maxwell Roach, Nico Mitchell, Ronan Fuller + Reuben Hunt (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Ethan Graham, Fraser Peach, Will Hausmann + Thomas Collison (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#8
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Charlotte Robb, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Madison Gundry + Georgina Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Jasmine Ireland (stroke), Gretta Wiseman, Josephine Hernon, Emily Kippenberger + Annabelle Ireland (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow And Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
BGPC
BGPC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGPC
Coached by: Andrew Clatworthy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Tracey Bates (stroke), Georgia McConchie-Murray, Anneliese Mills, Elizabeth Rine + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Danielle van Dalen (stroke), Ruby Frew-McGurk, Serena Bhindi, Rosa Marshall + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Mathew Jensen
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Ben
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#4
GLDW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#10
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#9
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
Benjamin Haworth (stroke), Christopher Roberts, Matthew Cranefield, Harry Dawson + Levi Craven (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
||||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Hannah
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Philippa Baker Hogan & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper & Kim
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont & Brendan O'Halloran
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Ben
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jacob Smyth
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Niell & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
BGPC
BGPC
non-NZ |
Crew
#4
BGPC
Coached by: Andrew Clatworthy
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Des Lock
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Jasper Jenkins-Mananov (stroke), Bradley Fifita, Connor Hislop-Donaldson, Charlie Ludbrook + Charles Finlayson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Niell & Anna Thomson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen & Antony Zouch
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess & Dave Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Lucy Fullerton-Smith (stroke), Abby Bartels, Veronica Bagley, Sophie Chisholm + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Philippa Baker Hogan & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Niell & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
BGPC
BGPC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGPC
Coached by: Andrew Clatworthy
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Samuel Hinchcliff (stroke), Ethan Fookes, Fynn Franklin, Richard Ieremia, Robert Paul, Jack Smith, Michael King-Farrington, Marlon Breen + Conall Sims (cox)
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Tom McGuinness (stroke), Lachlan Pearce, Tyler Wright, Sam Power, Samuel Don, Alex Tooman, Lauchie Craig, Jack Willis + Henri Agnew (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Glenn Bates
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Antony Zouch & Timothy Zouch
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Jaimee Bridger (stroke), Mikayla Manville, Rochelle Lowe, Chantelle de Koning, Feyth Hogan, Riley Frecklington, Ranita Kirk, Ella Dudley + Lucy Dowman (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Pip Crowley (stroke), Ella Murdoch, Mackenzie Morgan, Holly Alloway, Amelia Buur, Lily Cooper, Poppy Lawton, Hazel Hall + Liam Avery (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Kyla Sandford (stroke), Eva Ruddenklau, Maddison Arnold, Margot Grigg, Mikayla Carter, Ruby Wright, Emilia Schulday, Zainab Bandukwala + Ella Stephens (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Dylan
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Andrea Fick (stroke), Sophie Egnot-Johnson, Courtney Katterns, Hannah Retimana + Paige Stevenson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Bradley Pritchard (stroke), Lewis Aitchison, Blake Paynter, Elliott Joseph Rose + Olivia Bixley (cox)
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Brendan O'Halloran & Drew Tierney
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Catherine Duffin
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Sarah Wootton (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Malindi Gammon + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Lauren Tilson & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Sarah Findlay & Keeley Farrell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Niell & Anna Thomson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Jaime Breen, Anna Millar, Fenella Hemi, Tayla Morgan, Jade Raby, Issy Meikle + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Emma Jacobs (stroke), Lisa McIvor, Kirsten Vanderpeet, Lucy Roberts, Grace Petersen, Francesca Arlidge, Grace May, Celine Henare-Murton + Sarah Forster (cox)
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Isabella Muirhead (stroke), Zoe Millar, Jade Fon, Isabella Grey, Mila Brennan, Stella Grigg, Miranda Phillips, Emilia Schulday + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Kayla Wolfenden (stroke), Karen Jackson, Eve Mulder, Nierensche Perese-Kuil, Saskia Jordan, Charlotte May, Phillippa Murphy, Lisa Green + Sadie Sumich (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Ian Mason
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Gary Hay & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: James Coote
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Abigail Parry & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew. Coached by: Tufi Sele & Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Niell & Anna Thomson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Atanas Alipiev (stroke), James Nowacki, Samuel Aschebrock, Karl Gildenhuys + Isabelle Cattermole (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake & Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Harrison Lynch (stroke), Bronson Clark, Alister Jenkins, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Anthony Thompson (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Connor Sheehan, Felix Sorge-Stratton + Pierce Vesty (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow And Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Jasper Ballantyne & Ged Campbell
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SIGX
SIGX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SIGX
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Matt Kavanagh
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Club
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Toby Patton
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BGPC
BGPC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGPC
Coached by: Andrew Clatworthy
|
|||
Entity
BGPC
BGPC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGPC
Coached by: Andrew Clatworthy
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Ben
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
BGPC
BGPC
non-NZ |
Crew
#3
BGPC
Coached by: Andrew Clatworthy
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
||||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna & Alan McLean
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna & Alan McLean
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna & Alan McLean
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
Social