Friday, 27th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 09:00 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1SKEC1PORC1WTMC1ONSL2ROTC1CLIC5WESC21TGAC1
B 09:04 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C FinalRace: 2HKIC2AWGC2CLIC1ONSL3KICC2ROTC2MACL1WLCO2
C 09:08    Race: 3CLIC3WLCO1TGSC1MACL2ONSL5AWGC1COMC1WREC1
D 09:12    Race: 4KICC1ONSL1SPCC1WTMC2CLIC4NSHC12UNWC1HWBC1
E 09:16    Race: 5CLIC2COMC2SPCC2TGSC2KICC3NSHC11ONSL4
F 09:20    Race: 6GLDW1SCR: AKGC1BPCC1SJHM1WHAC1STAC1WENT1HAMC21
G 09:24 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC11AKLC22WANC2WTLG21HAMC21STMW1AKLC31
H 09:28 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2STAC1CAMC21MACL1HAMC11WKOC1WANC1AKLC21
I 09:32    Race: 3HWBC1SKEC1QMAR1WKOC2AKLC32TGAC21CAMC22
J 09:36 7 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1COMC1WENT2SCR: AKGC1SCR: TGSC2HKIC1WLCO2WREC2CAMB1
K 09:40 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2CAMC21WLCO1WANC1WKOC2WELC1SCR: TGSC1ONSL2WTMC1
L 09:44    Race: 3HAMC21WANC2WTMC2WKOC1SPCC1WREC1CAMC22COMC2
M 09:48    Race: 4SCR: TGAC1GLDW1SCR: SPCC2MACL1WESC21GISC1ONSL1HKIC2
N 09:52    Race: 5SCR: AKGC2HAMC1SJHM1WHAC1WELC2GISC2WENT1ROTC1
O 09:58 8 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1AKLC34CAMC21WESC11WLGC3CAMB1HKIC2GLDW1MTAL1
P 10:02 1->FA+1F2; R2->FB+2F3; R3->FC+3F4;R4->FD+4F5Race: 2TGAC21ONSL1AKLC33BPCC1GISC1HWBC1WESC12
Q 10:06    Race: 3CAMB2GLDW2WTLG22CAMC22WANC3SAMU2STMW1
R 10:10    Race: 4SCR: SAMU4STAC1WLGC2SKEC1HKIC1WTLG24HAMG1
S 10:14    Race: 5WTLG21STMW2HAMG2STAC2AKLC32SAMU1MACL2
T 10:18    Race: 6ROTC1WANC2WLGC1SKEC2AKLC31WESC13MERC1
U 10:22    Race: 7AWGC1WANC1WTLG23MACL1COMC1TGAC22SAMU3
V 10:30 10 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1KICC1AKGC1HAMC21NSHC11SKEC2AKGC3AKLC12
W 10:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HWBC1AKGC2SCR: AKLC11SKEC1CAMC21NSHC12WREC1
X 10:38 12 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1WESC11HKIC1PORC1SPCC1MTAL1SCR: SKEC1WTMC1
Y 10:42 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2GISC2KICC1CAMB1WREC1TGAC1WENT2HAMC1
Z 10:46    Race: 3WTLG22HWBC1HAMC11BPCC1AKLC32WLGC2WANC1CAMB2
A 10:50    Race: 4CAMC21AKLC31WTLG21TGAC2KICC2SCR: HAMC12GISC1SGEC1
B 10:54    Race: 5TGAC22WANC2COMC1WENT1BPCC2AWGC1WTLG1
C 10:58 13 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1HKIC2KICC1WANC2GLDW1WLCO1CAMB1NSHC12AKLC11
D 11:02 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2KICC2CAMC21HKIC1WLCO2AKGC3CAMB3WANC1COMC1
E 11:06    Race: 3ROTC1SPCC1WANC4WELC1KICC3NSHC11AKGC1STAC1
F 11:10    Race: 4HKIC3NSHC14MTAL1TGSC1AKGC2MACL1WANC3KICC4
G 11:14    Race: 5CAMB2MERC1SKEC1HAMC1NSHC13WKOC1WESC21
H 11:18 15 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: KICC1HKIC2ONSL1GLDW5MERC1WTMC1GLDW6HWBC1
I 11:22 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2GLDW2WREC1HKIC1CAMC21CAMB1BPCC1GLDW1STAC1
J 11:26    Race: 3AWGC1GLDW4TGSC2WENT1MACL1COMC1WREC2SAMU1
K 11:30    Race: 4WLGC1HAMC21GLDW3WESC11AWGC2CAMC22CAMB2TGSC1
L 11:34 20 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1ONSL1SKEC1TGAC1AKGC1WKOC2WELC1
M 11:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WKOC1AKLC11HWBC1WLCO1WESC21
N 11:42 21 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1BPCC2WESC11WTLG21CAMC21HAMC11MACL1WLGC1
O 11:46 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2GLDW2QMAR1TGSC1BPCC1SCR: SKEC1AKLC31KICC1UNWC1
P 11:50    Race: 3TGAC21ROTC1ONSL1WREC1STAC1TAWC1CAMB1
Q 11:54    Race: 4WTLG22HKIC1SCR: GLDW1STMW1MERC1MTAL1CAMC22
R 11:58 22 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC21WKOC3AKLC32HWBC1SKEC1COMC1HAMC12
S 12:02 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2STMW1WKOC1HAMG2HAMC11SKEC2AKLC31WESC11
T 12:06    Race: 3HAMC31WESC13WKOC2HOWI1AKLC22HAMG1MTAL1
U 12:10    Race: 4ONSL1MACL1GISC1STMW2WESC12SCR: CAMC21AKLC33
V 12:18 24 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1KICC2CAMB1ROTC2TAWC1CAMC21AKGC1SCR: WANC2WENT1
W 12:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2GLDW1WLCO1SCR: HKIC1AWGC1STAC1MERC1ROTC1WANC1
X 12:26 26 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: SKEC1SPCC1QMAR1SGEC1AKLC32AKLC22HWBC2
Y 12:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WREC1AKLC31PORC1HWBC1WESC11AKLC21
Z 12:34 28 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1MTAL2WKOC1SPCC2NSHC14WANC2SKEC1NSHC13
A 12:38 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2AKGC2KICC2WLCO2SCR: MACL1CAMB1SPCC1WANC3
B 12:42    Race: 3MTAL1AKGC3WLCO1NSHC11HAMC1WANC1WESC22
C 12:46    Race: 4AKGC1NSHC12WESC21KICC1CAMB2AKLC11HAMC21
D 12:50 30 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1MACL1TGAC21WLGC1CAMC21STMW1AKLC21
E 12:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TGAC1WANC1HAMG1AKLC22SKEC1WTLG21
F 12:58 32 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1ROTC2COMC1TGAC1KICC2ONSL1SCR: WENT2MACL1WLCO1
G 13:02 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2CLIC2MACL2MTAL1NSHC11UNWC1HAMC21COMC2ONSL2
H 13:06    Race: 3UNWC2MTAL2CAMB1SJHM1NSHC12WTMC1STAC1SPCC1
I 13:10    Race: 4TGAC2CLIC1KICC1HAMC31HWBC1SCR: WENT1GLDW2WTMC2
J 13:14    Race: 5CAMC21ROTC1GLDW1HKIC1WREC1SKEC1HWBC2WELC1
K 13:18 33 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1HKIC2HAMC21WREC1GLDW2WENT2WESC11MERC1
L 13:22 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2WREC2ROTC2GISC2GLDW4WENT3TGSC2COMC1CAMC21
M 13:26    Race: 3WHAC1MACL1HWBC1WTMC1AWGC1GLDW3WTLG21SCR: WENT1
N 13:30    Race: 4WESC12TGSC1ONSL2CAMB1CAMC22WLGC1ROTC1GISC1
O 13:34    Race: 5HKIC1ONSL1COMC2GLDW1QMAR1KICC1BPCC1
P 13:38 34 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC2WKOC3AKGC1GISC1WLCO2AKLC11SKEC1SPCC1
Q 13:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WELC1WKOC1CAMC21MACL1WLCO1NSHC11MTAL1AKGC2
R 13:49 39 B U18 4+
prelim
Race: 1AKLC11NSHC12SCR: WANC1SKEC2TAWC1NSHC11SKEC1AKGC1
S 13:52 40 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC11SKEC1AKLC33WANC1SPCC1AKLC32AKLC31
T 13:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CAMC21PORC1AKLC22WKOC1AKLC21WTLG22WLGC1
U 14:00 41 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1CAMC21WANC1COMC1SCR: HKIC3WLGC1STAC1WREC1
V 14:04 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2CAMB1HKIC1TGSC1MACL1GLDW2WTLG21QMAR1WLGC3
W 14:08    Race: 3MTAL1BPCC2UNWC1HAMG1STMW1HWBC1SKEC1HAMG2
X 14:12    Race: 4TGAC21CAMB2GLDW1BPCC1SAMU1AWGC1HKIC2GLDW3
Y 14:16    Race: 5AKLC31SKEC2WTLG22HAMC21AWGC2CAMC22SAMU2
Z 14:20 43 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMC22HWBC2NSHC11MACL1SPCC2CLIC1AKGC1COMC1
A 14:24 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2WLCO1GLDW2CAMC21WANC1HAMC21HKIC1MERC1ONSL1
B 14:28    Race: 3GLDW1KICC2CAMB1HWBC1HKIC2CAMC22WLCO2MERC2
C 14:32    Race: 4WREC1WKOC1BPCC1KICC1SCR: TGSC2MACL2CAMB2SKEC2
D 14:36    Race: 5AWGC1SKEC1STAC1TGSC1TGAC1SJHM1ROTC1WHAC1
E 14:40 45 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1WREC2SPCC1BPCC1GISC2WLGC2CAMB2NSHC1
F 14:44 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WTLG21WANC1CAMB1MTAL1ROTC1PORC2GISC1CAMC21
G 14:48    Race: 3CAMC22SGEC1SCR: WANC2PORC1WREC1WESC11SAMU1
H 14:52    Race: 4WLGC1AWGC1CLIC1HKIC1WHAC1WESC1MERC1
I 14:56 47 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1WHAC1WANC2HKIC2MACL2ONSL1SJHM1AKGC2CAMC23
J 15:00 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2AKGC1WENT2WESC1HKIC1MTAL1MACL3WELC2CAMB1
K 15:04    Race: 3STAC1SCR: WENT1COMC1CAMC21ONSL2MACL1WANC1BPCC1
L 15:08    Race: 4KICC1CLIC1TGSC1NSHC11MERC1WELC1BPCC2WESC21
M 15:12 50 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1WREC1WANC2ONSL2TGAC21WHAC1HAMC11WTLG21SCR: HAMG1
N 15:16 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2TGSC1BPCC1COMC2GLDW1WESC12HKIC2SAMU1GISC1
O 15:20    Race: 3ONSL1TGSC2COMC1WLGC1AWGC1ROTC1HKIC1GISC2
P 15:24    Race: 4HAMC31QMAR1AWGC2WLGC2ROTC2WESC11CAMC21STAC1
Q 15:28    Race: 5WTLG22CAMC22WANC1HWBC1MTAL1SKEC1CAMB1
R 15:34 51 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1WKOC2HKIC2GLDW3TGSC1MTAL1ONSL1GISC1WTMC1
S 15:38 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C FinalRace: 2WLCO2WELC2SKEC1WANC1GLDW2CAMC21WKOC4MACL2
T 15:42    Race: 3WKOC3WLCO3GLDW4HKIC1AKGC1AKLC11WREC1
U 15:46    Race: 4NSHC13SJHM1MACL1WLCO1SKEC2CAMB1WESC21
V 15:50    Race: 5WANC2TGAC1WLCO4AKLC12CAMC22AKGC2SPCC1
W 15:54    Race: 6CAMC23NSHC12GLDW1WENT1WELC1WKOC1COMC1
X 16:06 53 G U17 8+
prelim
Race: 1WANC1SCR: HAMC11WTLG21AKLC21WLGC1CAMC21WKOC1AKLC31
Y 16:10 58 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1SKEC1AKGC3KICC2NSHC11WKOC4WLCO1SCR: AKLC12AKGC2
Z 16:14 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2HAMC21TGAC1AKLC11AKGC4KICC1SKEC2WELC1WKOC3
A 16:18    Race: 3WKOC1CAMB1WLCO2WELC2WESC21WKOC2HWBC1AKGC1
B 16:22 59 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1STMW1SAMU1AKLC31MTAL2AKLC22HAMC22WTLG22BPCC1
C 16:26 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AKLC21SKEC2HOWI1WTLG21MTAL1WLGC2HAMC11
D 16:30    Race: 3SKEC1TGAC21AKLC32HAMG1CAMC21HAMC21WANC1
E 16:34 62 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1WREC1TAWC1MACL1WANC1MTAL1SCR: BPCC1WELC1HKIC1
F 16:38 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WENT1AKLC11COMC1TGSC1ONSL1GLDW2WLCO1AWGC1
G 16:42    Race: 3WLCO2WANC2CLIC1KICC3ROTC1HAMC31GLDW1SCR: CAMC22
H 16:46    Race: 4CLIC2WHAC1WESC21STAC1CAMC21KICC2NSHC11AKGC1
I 16:50 64 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1CAMC1WKOC2AKLC22STMW1WESC11HAMC11AKLC21
J 16:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC31AKLC32WTLG21MACL1WKOC1SKEC1
K 16:58 66 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WLCO1AKGC3SPCC2NSHC12AKGC1WKOC1WANC1
L 17:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC11WANC2MTAL1SPCC1AKGC2NSHC11

Saturday, 28th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:28 3 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1
B 07:32 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
C 07:36 4 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1
D 07:40 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
E 07:44    Race: 3
F 07:48    Race: 4
H 07:52 5 M U22 2-
prelim
Race: 1
I 07:56 6 W Snr 1X
prelim
Race: 1
J 08:00 9 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1
K 08:04 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
L 08:08    Race: 3
M 08:12    Race: 4
N 08:16    Race: 5
O 08:20    Race: 6
P 08:24 68 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1WTLG22GLDW1WTMC1WESC11BPCC1TGAC1HKIC1
Q 08:28 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2TGAC21SPCC1CAMB1CAMC22WLGC1AKLC31
R 08:32    Race: 3CAMC21AWGC1GISC1WANC1AKLC32SCR: PORC1
S 08:36 94 W Mst 2X (1000m)
prelim
Race: 1CAMC2SCR: ROTC2AKLC1CAMC1
T 08:40 72 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WLCO2WKOC3MACL2WESC21AKGC3MTAL2SKEC3
U 08:44 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2ONSL1WLCO1SKEC2MTAL1WKOC2NSHC12SCR: AKGC2MACL1
V 08:48    Race: 3WELC1NSHC11TGAC1SKEC1WKOC1GISC1AKGC1
W 08:52 11 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1
X 08:56 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
Y 09:00 14 W Snr 2-
prelim
Race: 1
Z 09:04 16 W U22 2-
prelim
Race: 1
A 09:08 17 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1
B 09:12 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
C 09:16 73 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1STMW2HKIC1MACL2CAMB1WTMC2UNWC1CAMC22GISC1
D 09:20 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2MERC1WREC2MTAL1GLDW1HAMC21WTLG22MACL1CAMC21
E 09:24    Race: 3WTLG21MTAL2GLDW2ONSL2WREC1HWBC2TGAC22STMW1
F 09:28    Race: 4TGAC21SCR: WANC1HAMC22HAMG1MERC2WTMC1WENT1TGSC1
G 09:32    Race: 5HWBC1KICC1WESC11STAC1COMC1WANC2ONSL1ROTC2
H 09:36 77 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1CAMB1WELC2WANC1HWBC1WLCO1AKLC11ONSL2WREC1
I 09:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WKOC3KICC3WLCO3WELC1AWGC1SKEC2UNWC1MACL1
J 09:44    Race: 3KICC2WKOC2ONSL1STAC1HKIC1SKEC1GLDW1ROTC1
K 09:48    Race: 4GLDW2TGAC1TGSC1AKGC1WLCO2NSHC11KICC1WTMC1
L 09:52 19 M Prm 2-
prelim
Race: 1
M 09:56 80 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1SAMU2WANC1HKIC1CAMC21TGAC21AWGC1
N 10:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SAMU1GLDW1WLGC1WTLG21STAC1
O 10:04 23 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1
P 10:08 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
Q 10:12    Race: 3
R 10:16    Race: 4
S 10:20    Race: 5
T 10:24    Race: 6
U 10:28 93 M Mst 2X (1000m)
prelim
Race: 1BPCC1WHAC1SGEC1AKLC5TAWC2CAMC2TAWC1CAMC1
V 10:32 25 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1
W 10:36 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2
X 10:40    Race: 3
Y 10:44 27 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1
Z 10:48 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
A 10:52    Race: 3
B 10:56    Race: 4
C 11:00 84 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1BPCC1MERC1CAMB3STMW1ONSL1SAMU2GLDW3SCR: UNWC3
D 11:04 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C FinalRace: 2UNWC1AWGC2HWBC1HOWI1SCR: WANC1MACL1AKLC32WHAC1
E 11:08    Race: 3GLDW1MTAL1HKIC1AKLC31COMC1SCR: QMAR1SAMU1WREC1
F 11:12    Race: 4CAMC21AWGC1HKIC2UNWC2CAMB2WLGC2GLDW2HAMC11
G 11:16    Race: 5CAMC22MTAL2COMC2CAMB1BPCC2STAC1WLGC1HAMC21
H 11:20    Race: 6TGSC1WTMC1GLDW4KICC1HAMG1SCR: WANC2WESC11ROTC1
I 11:24 85 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1KICC4HKIC2WHAC2STAC1SJHM2MERC2ONSL2WLCO2
J 11:28 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2MACL1SCR: CAMC21
MACL3
PORC1AWGC1KICC3GLDW2WENT1SCR: MERC4
GLDW3
K 11:32    Race: 3KICC2AWGC2CAMB2BPCC1WREC1MERC1GLDW1ONSL1
L 11:36    Race: 4CAMC22WREC2TGAC1CAMB1WHAC1KICC5WLCO1TGSC2
M 11:40    Race: 5KICC1SCR: MERC3BPCC2MACL2HKIC1SCR: AKGC1SJHM1TGSC1
N 11:44 29 M Snr 2-
prelim
Race: 1
O 11:48 31 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1
P 11:52 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
Q 11:56    Race: 3
R 12:00    Race: 4
T 12:04 35 M U22 2X
prelim
Race: 1
U 12:08 88 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1WELC1HKIC1GLDW1CAMC21SKEC1WKOC2WKOC3WLCO2
V 12:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2GLDW2WANC1AKGC1NSHC11WKOC1MTAL1WLCO1AKLC11
W 12:16 36 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1
X 12:20 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
Y 12:24 37 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1
Z 12:28 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
A 12:32 38 W U22 2X
prelim
Race: 1
B 12:36 42 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1
C 12:40 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2
D 12:44    Race: 3
E 12:48    Race: 4
F 12:52    Race: 5
G 12:56 44 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1
H 13:00 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2
I 13:04    Race: 3
J 13:08 46 W Snr 2X
prelim
Race: 1
K 13:12 48 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1
L 13:16 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
M 13:20 49 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1
N 13:24 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
O 13:28 52 M Snr 2X
prelim
Race: 1
P 13:32 54 W Prm 4-
prelim
Race: 1
Q 13:36 55 W Snr 4-
prelim
Race: 1
R 13:40 56 M Prm 4-
prelim
Race: 1
S 13:44 57 M Snr 4-
prelim
Race: 1
T 13:48 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: CAWGC2CLIC4WENT1HAMC21WTMC2CLIC5TGSC1ONSL4
U 13:52 Race: BAWGC1KICC3STAC1NSHC11ONSL1ONSL2TGAC1WLCO2
V 13:56    Race: AWLCO1CLIC1WTMC1HWBC1MACL2WHAC1CLIC2MACL1
W 14:00 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: AWANC1WKOC1WKOC2WTLG21CAMC21WESC11CAMC22AKLC31
X 14:04 60 M U22 1X
prelim
Race: 1
Y 14:08 61 W U20 1X
prelim
Race: 1
Z 14:12 7 B U15 2X
final
Race: BWHAC1MACL1HAMC21SJHM1HKIC2WLCO2CAMC21WLCO1
A 14:16 Race: AWTMC1WKOC1HKIC1WKOC2GLDW1ROTC1CAMB1SPCC1
B 14:20 63 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1
C 14:24 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2
D 14:28    Race: 3
E 14:32 8 G U15 4X+
final
Race: DWESC12STMW1ROTC1WTLG24GLDW2BPCC1GLDW1MACL2
F 14:36 Race: CSTAC2HAMG1CAMB2AKLC33MERC1WANC1CAMB1TGAC22
G 14:40    Race: BCAMC21STAC1SAMU1AWGC1SAMU2AKLC31WESC11AKLC32
H 14:44    Race: AWLGC1WTLG21MACL1WLGC3HKIC1TGAC21WTLG22HWBC1
I 14:48 65 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1
J 14:52 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
K 14:56 67 M Prm 2X
prelim
Race: 1
L 15:00 69 W U22 1X
prelim
Race: 1
M 15:04 70 M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1
N 15:08 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
O 15:12 71 W Prm 2X
prelim
Race: 1
P 15:16 10 B U18 2-
final
Race: AHWBC1WREC1NSHC11KICC1NSHC12CAMC21SCR: AKLC12SKEC2
Q 15:20 12 G U18 2X
final
Race: BGISC1SPCC1WENT1WTLG21CAMB1CAMB2GISC2WTMC1
R 15:24 Race: ATGAC22WTLG22WTLG1HKIC1WREC1CAMC21WLGC2PORC1
S 15:28 75 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1
T 15:32 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
U 15:36    Race: 3
V 15:40    Race: 4
W 15:44 76 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1
X 15:48 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2
Y 15:52 78 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1
Z 15:56 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2
A 16:00 13 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BWESC21CAMC21WANC3MTAL1KICC3GLDW1ROTC1SKEC1
B 16:04 Race: ACAMB1KICC1WKOC1HKIC1MACL1NSHC11CAMB2KICC2
C 16:08 74 W Snr 4X-
prelim
Race: 1
D 16:12 79 W Prm 4X-
prelim
Race: 1
E 16:16 81 M Snr 4X-
prelim
Race: 1
F 16:20 82 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1
G 16:24 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
H 16:28    Race: 3
I 16:32 83 M Prm 4X-
prelim
Race: 1
J 16:36 15 G U16 1X
final
Race: BSTAC1TGSC1GLDW1AWGC1CAMB2GLDW5GLDW6GLDW4
K 16:40 Race: AMERC1HAMC21WREC1WTMC1WLGC1WENT1CAMC21WREC2
L 16:44 86 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1
M 16:48 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2
N 16:52    Race: 3
O 16:56 20 B U17 8+
final
Race: AHWBC1AKLC11WESC21AKGC1WKOC1TGAC1WKOC2SKEC1
P 17:00 21 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BAKLC31WESC11BPCC2BPCC1STAC1HKIC1STMW1ROTC1
Q 17:04 Race: ACAMC22GLDW2WTLG22ONSL1CAMC21TGSC1CAMB1WLGC1
R 17:08 87 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1
S 17:12 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
T 17:16    Race: 3
U 17:20    Race: 4
V 17:24    Race: 5
W 17:28    Race: 6
X 17:32 22 G U15 4+
final
Race: BMTAL1AKLC32HAMC11MACL1WKOC3WESC13ONSL1WESC11
Y 17:36 Race: AAKLC21AKLC31WKOC2WKOC1GISC1HWBC1AKLC22WESC12
Z 17:40 89 W Opn 8+
prelim
Race: 1
A 17:44 90 M Opn 8+
prelim
Race: 1
B 17:48 91 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1SKEC1SCR: WESC11AKLC21AKLC31CAMC21
C 17:52 Race: 2AKLC22CAMC22WLGC1AKLC32
D 17:56 92 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1AKGC1WLCO1MTAL2WKOC1WANC1AKLC11
E 18:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2MTAL1KICC1SKEC1NSHC11WESC21WKOC2

Sunday, 29th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 3 W Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1
B 07:34 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2
C 07:38 4 M Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1
D 07:42 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
E 07:46    Race: 3
Y 07:50    Race: 4
F 07:54 24 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AWANC1CAMB1ROTC1WLCO1KICC2CAMC21AWGC1SCR: WENT1
G 07:58 9 W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1
H 08:02 1->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
I 08:06    Race: 3
J 08:10    Race: 4
K 08:14    Race: 5
L   11 M Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1
M 08:18 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2
N 08:22 94 W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: ACAMC2CAMC1AKLC1
O 08:26 26 G U18 2-
final
Race: AAKLC21WREC1WESC11AKLC32AKLC31SPCC1HWBC2AKLC22
P 08:30 17 M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1
Q 08:34 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2
R 08:38 28 B U16 4+
final
Race: BAKGC2NSHC12AKLC11KICC2NSHC13NSHC11WANC2WLCO1
S 08:42 Race: ASKEC1SPCC1CAMB1WKOC1AKGC1WANC1WESC21MTAL1
T 08:46 30 G U16 8+
final
Race: ACAMC21MACL1TGAC21WLGC1WANC1SKEC1HAMG1WTLG21
U 08:50 32 B U17 2X
final
Race: BHWBC1COMC1CLIC2MACL2ROTC1UNWC2HWBC2GLDW2
V 08:54 Race: AKICC1NSHC11WTMC1MACL1GLDW1CLIC1WLCO1SJHM1
W 08:58 33 G U17 1X
final
Race: BROTC1HKIC2CAMC21WENT2HKIC1BPCC1HWBC1WHAC1
X 09:02 Race: AWTMC1CAMB1GLDW3GLDW4ONSL1WREC1COMC1WLGC1
Y 09:06 34 B U15 8+
final
Race: ANSHC11AKLC11AKGC1WKOC1WKOC2MTAL1WLCO1SKEC1
Z 09:10 93 M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: ATAWC2AKLC5TAWC1CAMC2CAMC1SGEC1BPCC1WHAC1
A 09:14 23 M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1
B 09:18 1->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
C 09:22    Race: 3
D 09:26    Race: 4
E 09:30 39 B U18 4+
final
Race: ANSHC11AKGC1NSHC12AKLC11SKEC2SKEC1TAWC1
F 09:34 40 G U18 4+
final
Race: AWANC1AKLC32PORC1WKOC1WESC11AKLC31AKLC22AKLC21
G 09:38 25 M Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1
H 09:42 27 W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1
I 09:46 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
J 09:50    Race: 3
K 09:54    Race: 4
L 09:58 31 W Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1
M 10:02 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
N 10:06    Race: 3
Z 10:10    Race: 4
O 10:14 36 W Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1
P 10:18 1,2,3->A FinalRace: 2
Q 10:22 37 M Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1
R 10:26 1,2,3->A FinalRace: 2
S 10:30 41 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BMTAL1STAC1TGAC21UNWC1CAMC22WTLG21WTLG22GLDW2
T 10:34 Race: AWKOC1AKLC31HAMG1CAMC21GLDW1CAMB1BPCC1HKIC1
U 10:38 43 B U16 2X
final
Race: BCAMB2WHAC1AKGC1COMC1KICC2CAMC22GLDW2BPCC1
V 10:42 Race: AKICC1MACL1WLCO1TGSC1WKOC1CAMB1CAMC21SJHM1
W 10:46 45 G U18 1X
final
Race: BBPCC1PORC2CAMB2MTAL1SAMU1HKIC1WLGC1WREC1
X 10:50 Race: AWESC1SPCC1CAMC22CAMC21WREC2CLIC1CAMB1PORC1
Y 10:54 47 B U18 1X
final
Race: BBPCC2SJHM1STAC1HKIC2MTAL1TGSC1MACL1WESC1
Z 10:58 Race: ASCR: CAMC23SCR: MACL3CAMC21WESC21WHAC1WENT2BPCC1MERC1
A 11:02 42 M Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1
B 11:06 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
C 11:10    Race: 3
D 11:14 50 G U15 2X
final
Race: BSAMU1HAMC11ROTC1GISC2GISC1QMAR1MTAL1CAMC22
E 11:18 Race: AHWBC1TGAC21COMC1CAMC21GLDW1CAMB1STAC1WTLG21
F 11:22 51 B U15 4X+
final
Race: CMTAL1AKGC1WLCO2TGAC1GLDW1CAMB1AKLC12CAMC23
G 11:26 Race: BWKOC4WTMC1HKIC2SCR: NSHC12GLDW2CAMC22WLCO1HKIC1
H 11:30    Race: AGLDW4WKOC3AKGC2WKOC2WKOC1CAMC21SJHM1MACL1GLDW3
I 11:34 44 W Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1
J 11:38 48 W Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1
K 11:42 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2
L 11:46 49 M Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1
M 11:50 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2
N 11:54 53 G U17 8+
final
Race: AAKLC21WANC1WLGC1CAMC21AKLC31WKOC1SCR: WTLG21
O 11:58 58 B U17 4+
final
Race: AHWBC1SKEC1NSHC11KICC1WKOC1AKGC1TGAC1AKLC11
P 12:02 63 W Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1
R 12:06 65 M Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1
S 12:10 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2
T 12:14 59 G U16 4+
final
Race: AWTLG21HAMC11HOWI1HAMG1BPCC1AKLC32STMW1HAMC21
U 12:18 62 B U18 2X
final
Race: AWENT1KICC3
U   Race: BAWGC1CLIC1WANC2MACL1NSHC11TGSC1WANC1WESC21
V 12:22    Race: ASCR: WLCO1TAWC1SCR: WLCO2AKLC11WREC1WHAC1CAMC21GLDW1
W 12:26 64 G U15 8+
final
Race: AMACL1HAMC11AKLC21WESC11WKOC1AKLC31WTLG21WKOC2
X 12:30 66 B U16 8+
final
Race: AAKGC2WANC1AKGC1WKOC1AKLC11MTAL1NSHC11WLCO1
Y 12:34 72 B U15 4+
final
Race: ASKEC1MACL1MTAL2WKOC2WKOC1AKGC1WKOC3MTAL1
Z 12:38 73 G U17 2X
final
Race: BCAMC21TGAC21TGAC22SCR: HAMG1MACL1WANC2WTMC2WREC1
A 12:42 Race: ASTMW1GLDW2WTLG22CAMB1WENT1HWBC1HKIC1SCR: ONSL1
B 12:50 70 M U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1
C 12:54 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2
D 12:58 75 W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1
E 13:02 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
F 13:06    Race: 3
G 13:10    Race: 4
H 13:14 76 W Clb 8+
repechage
Race: 1
I 13:18 77 B U17 4X+
final
Race: AMACL1WANC1KICC3WLCO1GLDW1TGAC1SKEC1TGSC1
J 13:22 Race: BAWGC1STAC1KICC1WKOC2UNWC1CAMB1AKGC1HWBC1
K 13:26 78 M Clb 8+
repechage
Race: 1
L 13:30 80 G U15 8X+
final
Race: AHKIC1CAMC21STAC1TGAC21SAMU1AWGC1GLDW1WLGC1
M 13:34 84 G U16 2X
final
Race: CCAMB3UNWC1ROTC1MACL1HAMC21MTAL1MTAL2MERC1
N 13:38 Race: BHKIC2TGSC1WTMC1AKLC32GLDW3STAC1HAMC11HKIC1
O 13:42    Race: ACAMB2WREC1CAMC21CAMC22GLDW4BPCC1HOWI1GLDW1
P 13:46 85 B U16 1X
final
Race: BMACL2CAMB2HKIC2GLDW3HKIC1SCR: WENT1WHAC1KICC5
Q 13:50 Race: ABPCC1KICC3KICC2KICC1KICC4CAMB1MERC2CAMC22
R 13:54 68 G U18 4X+
final
Race: AWTLG22AKLC32TGAC1CAMC21AKLC31SPCC1HKIC1CAMB1
S 13:58 82 M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1
T 14:02 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
U 14:06 86 W Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1
V 14:10 9 W Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
W 14:14 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
X 14:18 87 M Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1
Y 14:22 1->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
Z 14:26    Race: 3
A 14:30    Race: 4
B 14:34 88 B U15 8X+
final
Race: AMTAL1NSHC11WLCO1WKOC2GLDW2HKIC1WKOC3GLDW1
C 14:38 91 G U18 8+
final
Race: AAKLC21AKLC32AKLC22WLGC1CAMC21AKLC31SKEC1CAMC22
D 14:42 92 B U18 8+
final
Race: AWKOC2KICC1WKOC1SKEC1AKLC11NSHC11WANC1AKGC1
E 14:50 4 M Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1
F 14:55 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
G 15:05 31 W Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
H 15:10 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
I 15:15 25 M Clb 2-
semi-final
Race: 1
J 15:20 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
K 15:25 27 W Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1
L 15:30 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
M 15:45 23 M Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
N 15:50 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
O 15:55 42 M Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
P 16:00 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
Q 16:10 86 W Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1
R 16:15 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
S 16:20 44 W Nov 8+
semi-final
Race: 1
T 16:25 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
U 16:55 87 M Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1
V 17:00 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
W 17:10 82 M Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1
X 17:15 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
Y 17:25 75 W Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1
Z 17:30 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
A 17:35 63 W Clb 4X-
semi-final
Race: 1
B 17:40 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2

Monday, 30th January 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 3 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A
B 07:35 4 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: B
C 07:40 Race: A
D 07:50 5 M U22 2-
final
Race: A
E 08:00 6 W Snr 1X
final
Race: A
F 08:05 9 W Nov 2X
final
Race: B
G 08:10 Race: A
H 08:20 11 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A
I 08:30 14 W Snr 2-
final
Race: A
J 08:40 16 W U22 2-
final
Race: A
K 08:50 17 M Snr 1X
final
Race: A
L 09:00 18 W Prm 2-
final
Race: A
M 09:10 19 M Prm 2-
final
Race: A
N 09:15 23 M Nov 2X
final
Race: B
O 09:20 Race: A
P 09:25 25 M Clb 2-
final
Race: B
Q 09:30 Race: A
R 09:35 27 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: B
S 09:40 Race: A
T 09:50 29 M Snr 2-
final
Race: A
U 09:55 31 W Clb 2X
final
Race: B
V 10:00 Race: A
W 10:10 35 M U22 2X
final
Race: A
X 10:15 36 W Prm 1X
final
Race: B
Y 10:20 Race: A
Z 10:25 37 M Prm 1X
final
Race: B
A 10:30 Race: A
B 10:40 38 W U22 2X
final
Race: A
C 10:45 42 M Clb 2X
final
Race: B
D 10:50 Race: A
E 10:55 44 W Nov 8+
final
Race: B
F 11:00 Race: A
G 11:10 46 W Snr 2X
final
Race: A
H 11:20 48 W Clb 2-
final
Race: A
I 11:30 49 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A
J 11:40 52 M Snr 2X
final
Race: A
K 11:50 54 W Prm 4-
final
Race: A
L 11:55 55 W Snr 4-
final
Race: A
M 12:00 56 M Prm 4-
final
Race: A
N 12:05 57 M Snr 4-
final
Race: A
O 12:10 60 M U22 1X
final
Race: A
P 12:20 61 W U20 1X
final
Race: A
Q 12:25 63 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: B
R 12:30 Race: A
S 12:40 65 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A
T 12:50 67 M Prm 2X
final
Race: A
U 13:00 69 W U22 1X
final
Race: A
V 13:10 70 M U20 1X
final
Race: A
W 13:20 71 W Prm 2X
final
Race: A
X 13:25 75 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B
Y 13:30 Race: A
Z 13:40 76 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A
A 13:50 78 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A
B 14:00 74 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: A
C 14:05 79 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: A
D 14:10 81 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: A
E 14:15 82 M Nov 4+
final
Race: B
F 14:20 Race: A
G 14:30 83 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: A
H 14:35 86 W Clb 1X
final
Race: B
I 14:40 Race: A
J 14:45 87 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B
K 14:50 Race: A
L 15:00 89 W Opn 8+
final
Race: A
M 15:10 90 M Opn 8+
final
Race: A
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.