Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
Gender mixed
Class Club
School class
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A WLCO1 CLIC1 WTMC1 HWBC1 MACL2 WHAC1 CLIC2 MACL1
Race: B AWGC1 KICC3 STAC1 NSHC11 ONSL1 ONSL2 TGAC1 WLCO2
Race: C AWGC2 CLIC4 WENT1 HAMC21 WTMC2 CLIC5 TGSC1 ONSL4
1 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 SKEC1 PORC1 WTMC1 ONSL2 ROTC1 CLIC5 WESC21 TGAC1
Race: 2 HKIC2 AWGC2 CLIC1 ONSL3 KICC2 ROTC2 MACL1 WLCO2
Race: 3 CLIC3 WLCO1 TGSC1 MACL2 ONSL5 AWGC1 COMC1 WREC1
Race: 4 KICC1 ONSL1 SPCC1 WTMC2 CLIC4 NSHC12 UNWC1 HWBC1
Race: 5 CLIC2 COMC2 SPCC2 TGSC2 KICC3 NSHC11 ONSL4
Race: 6 GLDW1 BPCC1 SJHM1 WHAC1 STAC1 WENT1 HAMC21
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
2 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A WANC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 WTLG21 CAMC21 WESC11 CAMC22 AKLC31
2 G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 WESC11 AKLC22 WANC2 WTLG21 HAMC21 STMW1 AKLC31
Race: 2 STAC1 CAMC21 MACL1 HAMC11 WKOC1 WANC1 AKLC21
Race: 3 HWBC1 SKEC1 QMAR1 WKOC2 AKLC32 TGAC21 CAMC22
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
7 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A WTMC1 WKOC1 HKIC1 WKOC2 GLDW1 ROTC1 CAMB1 SPCC1
Race: B WHAC1 MACL1 HAMC21 SJHM1 HKIC2 WLCO2 CAMC21 WLCO1
7 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 COMC1 WENT2 AKGC1 TGSC2 HKIC1 WLCO2 WREC2 CAMB1
Race: 2 CAMC21 WLCO1 WANC1 WKOC2 WELC1 TGSC1 ONSL2 WTMC1
Race: 3 HAMC21 WANC2 WTMC2 WKOC1 SPCC1 WREC1 CAMC22 COMC2
Race: 4 GLDW1 MACL1 WESC21 GISC1 ONSL1 HKIC2
Race: 5 AKGC2 HAMC1 SJHM1 WHAC1 WELC2 GISC2 WENT1 ROTC1
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
8 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A WLGC1 WTLG21 MACL1 WLGC3 HKIC1 TGAC21 WTLG22 HWBC1
Race: B CAMC21 STAC1 SAMU1 AWGC1 SAMU2 AKLC31 WESC11 AKLC32
Race: C STAC2 HAMG1 CAMB2 AKLC33 MERC1 WANC1 CAMB1 TGAC22
Race: D WESC12 STMW1 ROTC1 WTLG24 GLDW2 BPCC1 GLDW1 MACL2
8 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC34 CAMC21 WESC11 WLGC3 CAMB1 HKIC2 GLDW1 MTAL1
Race: 2 TGAC21 ONSL1 AKLC33 BPCC1 GISC1 HWBC1 WESC12
Race: 3 CAMB2 GLDW2 WTLG22 CAMC22 WANC3 SAMU2 STMW1
Race: 4 STAC1 WLGC2 SKEC1 HKIC1 WTLG24 HAMG1
Race: 5 WTLG21 STMW2 HAMG2 STAC2 AKLC32 SAMU1 MACL2
Race: 6 ROTC1 WANC2 WLGC1 SKEC2 AKLC31 WESC13 MERC1
Race: 7 AWGC1 WANC1 WTLG23 MACL1 COMC1 TGAC22 SAMU3
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
10 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A HWBC1 WREC1 NSHC11 KICC1 NSHC12 CAMC21 AKLC12 SKEC2
10 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 KICC1 AKGC1 HAMC21 NSHC11 SKEC2 AKGC3 AKLC12
Race: 2 HWBC1 AKGC2 SKEC1 CAMC21 NSHC12 WREC1
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
12 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A TGAC22 WTLG22 WTLG1 HKIC1 WREC1 CAMC21 WLGC2 PORC1
Race: B GISC1 SPCC1 WENT1 WTLG21 CAMB1 CAMB2 GISC2 WTMC1
12 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 WESC11 HKIC1 PORC1 SPCC1 MTAL1 WTMC1
Race: 2 GISC2 KICC1 CAMB1 WREC1 TGAC1 WENT2 HAMC1
Race: 3 WTLG22 HWBC1 HAMC11 BPCC1 AKLC32 WLGC2 WANC1 CAMB2
Race: 4 CAMC21 AKLC31 WTLG21 TGAC2 KICC2 HAMC12 GISC1 SGEC1
Race: 5 TGAC22 WANC2 COMC1 WENT1 BPCC2 AWGC1 WTLG1
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
13 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A CAMB1 KICC1 WKOC1 HKIC1 MACL1 NSHC11 CAMB2 KICC2
Race: B WESC21 CAMC21 WANC3 MTAL1 KICC3 GLDW1 ROTC1 SKEC1
13 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HKIC2 KICC1 WANC2 GLDW1 WLCO1 CAMB1 NSHC12 AKLC11
Race: 2 KICC2 CAMC21 HKIC1 WLCO2 AKGC3 CAMB3 WANC1 COMC1
Race: 3 ROTC1 SPCC1 WANC4 WELC1 KICC3 NSHC11 AKGC1 STAC1
Race: 4 HKIC3 NSHC14 MTAL1 TGSC1 AKGC2 MACL1 WANC3 KICC4
Race: 5 CAMB2 MERC1 SKEC1 HAMC1 NSHC13 WKOC1 WESC21
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
15 G U16 1X
finals
Race: A MERC1 HAMC21 WREC1 WTMC1 WLGC1 WENT1 CAMC21 WREC2
Race: B STAC1 TGSC1 GLDW1 AWGC1 CAMB2 GLDW5 GLDW6 GLDW4
15 G U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 KICC1 HKIC2 ONSL1 GLDW5 MERC1 WTMC1 GLDW6 HWBC1
Race: 2 GLDW2 WREC1 HKIC1 CAMC21 CAMB1 BPCC1 GLDW1 STAC1
Race: 3 AWGC1 GLDW4 TGSC2 WENT1 MACL1 COMC1 WREC2 SAMU1
Race: 4 WLGC1 HAMC21 GLDW3 WESC11 AWGC2 CAMC22 CAMB2 TGSC1
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
20 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A HWBC1 AKLC11 WESC21 AKGC1 WKOC1 TGAC1 WKOC2 SKEC1
20 B U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 ONSL1 SKEC1 TGAC1 AKGC1 WKOC2 WELC1
Race: 2 WKOC1 AKLC11 HWBC1 WLCO1 WESC21
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
21 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A CAMC22 GLDW2 WTLG22 ONSL1 CAMC21 TGSC1 CAMB1 WLGC1
Race: B AKLC31 WESC11 BPCC2 BPCC1 STAC1 HKIC1 STMW1 ROTC1
21 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HWBC1 BPCC2 WESC11 WTLG21 CAMC21 HAMC11 MACL1 WLGC1
Race: 2 GLDW2 QMAR1 TGSC1 BPCC1 SKEC1 AKLC31 KICC1 UNWC1
Race: 3 TGAC21 ROTC1 ONSL1 WREC1 STAC1 TAWC1 CAMB1
Race: 4 WTLG22 HKIC1 STMW1 MERC1 MTAL1 CAMC22
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
22 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A AKLC21 AKLC31 WKOC2 WKOC1 GISC1 HWBC1 AKLC22 WESC12
Race: B MTAL1 AKLC32 HAMC11 MACL1 WKOC3 WESC13 ONSL1 WESC11
22 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC21 WKOC3 AKLC32 HWBC1 SKEC1 COMC1 HAMC12
Race: 2 STMW1 WKOC1 HAMG2 HAMC11 SKEC2 AKLC31 WESC11
Race: 3 HAMC31 WESC13 WKOC2 HOWI1 AKLC22 HAMG1 MTAL1
Race: 4 ONSL1 MACL1 GISC1 STMW2 WESC12 AKLC33
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
24 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A WANC1 CAMB1 ROTC1 WLCO1 KICC2 CAMC21 AWGC1 WENT1
24 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 KICC2 CAMB1 ROTC2 TAWC1 CAMC21 AKGC1 WENT1
Race: 2 GLDW1 WLCO1 AWGC1 STAC1 MERC1 ROTC1 WANC1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
26 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A AKLC21 WREC1 WESC11 AKLC32 AKLC31 SPCC1 HWBC2 AKLC22
26 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 SPCC1 QMAR1 SGEC1 AKLC32 AKLC22 HWBC2
Race: 2 WREC1 AKLC31 PORC1 HWBC1 WESC11 AKLC21
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
28 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A SKEC1 SPCC1 CAMB1 WKOC1 AKGC1 WANC1 WESC21 MTAL1
Race: B AKGC2 NSHC12 AKLC11 KICC2 NSHC13 NSHC11 WANC2 WLCO1
28 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 MTAL2 WKOC1 SPCC2 NSHC14 WANC2 SKEC1 NSHC13
Race: 2 AKGC2 KICC2 WLCO2 CAMB1 SPCC1 WANC3
Race: 3 MTAL1 AKGC3 WLCO1 NSHC11 HAMC1 WANC1 WESC22
Race: 4 AKGC1 NSHC12 WESC21 KICC1 CAMB2 AKLC11 HAMC21
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
30 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A CAMC21 MACL1 TGAC21 WLGC1 WANC1 SKEC1 HAMG1 WTLG21
30 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 MACL1 TGAC21 WLGC1 CAMC21 STMW1 AKLC21
Race: 2 TGAC1 WANC1 HAMG1 AKLC22 SKEC1 WTLG21
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
32 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A KICC1 NSHC11 WTMC1 MACL1 GLDW1 CLIC1 WLCO1 SJHM1
Race: B HWBC1 COMC1 CLIC2 MACL2 ROTC1 UNWC2 HWBC2 GLDW2
32 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 ROTC2 COMC1 TGAC1 KICC2 ONSL1 MACL1 WLCO1
Race: 2 CLIC2 MACL2 MTAL1 NSHC11 UNWC1 HAMC21 COMC2 ONSL2
Race: 3 UNWC2 MTAL2 CAMB1 SJHM1 NSHC12 WTMC1 STAC1 SPCC1
Race: 4 TGAC2 CLIC1 KICC1 HAMC31 HWBC1 WENT1 GLDW2 WTMC2
Race: 5 CAMC21 ROTC1 GLDW1 HKIC1 WREC1 SKEC1 HWBC2 WELC1
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
33 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A WTMC1 CAMB1 GLDW3 GLDW4 ONSL1 WREC1 COMC1 WLGC1
Race: B ROTC1 HKIC2 CAMC21 WENT2 HKIC1 BPCC1 HWBC1 WHAC1
33 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 HKIC2 HAMC21 WREC1 GLDW2 WENT2 WESC11 MERC1
Race: 2 WREC2 ROTC2 GISC2 GLDW4 WENT3 TGSC2 COMC1 CAMC21
Race: 3 WHAC1 MACL1 HWBC1 WTMC1 AWGC1 GLDW3 WTLG21 WENT1
Race: 4 WESC12 TGSC1 ONSL2 CAMB1 CAMC22 WLGC1 ROTC1 GISC1
Race: 5 HKIC1 ONSL1 COMC2 GLDW1 QMAR1 KICC1 BPCC1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
34 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A NSHC11 AKLC11 AKGC1 WKOC1 WKOC2 MTAL1 WLCO1 SKEC1
34 B U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC2 WKOC3 AKGC1 GISC1 WLCO2 AKLC11 SKEC1 SPCC1
Race: 2 WELC1 WKOC1 CAMC21 MACL1 WLCO1 NSHC11 MTAL1 AKGC2
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
39 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A NSHC11 AKGC1 NSHC12 AKLC11 SKEC2 SKEC1 TAWC1
39 B U18 4+
prelims
Race: 1 AKLC11 NSHC12 SKEC2 TAWC1 NSHC11 SKEC1 AKGC1
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
40 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A WANC1 AKLC32 PORC1 WKOC1 WESC11 AKLC31 AKLC22 AKLC21
40 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 WESC11 SKEC1 AKLC33 WANC1 SPCC1 AKLC32 AKLC31
Race: 2 CAMC21 PORC1 AKLC22 WKOC1 AKLC21 WTLG22 WLGC1
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
41 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A WKOC1 AKLC31 HAMG1 CAMC21 GLDW1 CAMB1 BPCC1 HKIC1
Race: B MTAL1 STAC1 TGAC21 UNWC1 CAMC22 WTLG21 WTLG22 GLDW2
41 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 CAMC21 WANC1 COMC1 HKIC3 WLGC1 STAC1 WREC1
Race: 2 CAMB1 HKIC1 TGSC1 MACL1 GLDW2 WTLG21 QMAR1 WLGC3
Race: 3 MTAL1 BPCC2 UNWC1 HAMG1 STMW1 HWBC1 SKEC1 HAMG2
Race: 4 TGAC21 CAMB2 GLDW1 BPCC1 SAMU1 AWGC1 HKIC2 GLDW3
Race: 5 AKLC31 SKEC2 WTLG22 HAMC21 AWGC2 CAMC22 SAMU2
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
43 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A KICC1 MACL1 WLCO1 TGSC1 WKOC1 CAMB1 CAMC21 SJHM1
Race: B CAMB2 WHAC1 AKGC1 COMC1 KICC2 CAMC22 GLDW2 BPCC1
43 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAMC22 HWBC2 NSHC11 MACL1 SPCC2 CLIC1 AKGC1 COMC1
Race: 2 WLCO1 GLDW2 CAMC21 WANC1 HAMC21 HKIC1 MERC1 ONSL1
Race: 3 GLDW1 KICC2 CAMB1 HWBC1 HKIC2 CAMC22 WLCO2 MERC2
Race: 4 WREC1 WKOC1 BPCC1 KICC1 TGSC2 MACL2 CAMB2 SKEC2
Race: 5 AWGC1 SKEC1 STAC1 TGSC1 TGAC1 SJHM1 ROTC1 WHAC1
Event 45 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
45 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A WESC1 SPCC1 CAMC22 CAMC21 WREC2 CLIC1 CAMB1 PORC1
Race: B BPCC1 PORC2 CAMB2 MTAL1 SAMU1 HKIC1 WLGC1 WREC1
45 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 WREC2 SPCC1 BPCC1 GISC2 WLGC2 CAMB2 NSHC1
Race: 2 WTLG21 WANC1 CAMB1 MTAL1 ROTC1 PORC2 GISC1 CAMC21
Race: 3 CAMC22 SGEC1 PORC1 WREC1 WESC11 SAMU1
Race: 4 WLGC1 AWGC1 CLIC1 HKIC1 WHAC1 WESC1 MERC1
Event 47 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
47 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A CAMC23 MACL3 CAMC21 WESC21 WHAC1 WENT2 BPCC1 MERC1
Race: B BPCC2 SJHM1 STAC1 HKIC2 MTAL1 TGSC1 MACL1 WESC1
47 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 WHAC1 WANC2 HKIC2 MACL2 ONSL1 SJHM1 AKGC2 CAMC23
Race: 2 AKGC1 WENT2 WESC1 HKIC1 MTAL1 MACL3 WELC2 CAMB1
Race: 3 STAC1 WENT1 COMC1 CAMC21 ONSL2 MACL1 WANC1 BPCC1
Race: 4 KICC1 CLIC1 TGSC1 NSHC11 MERC1 WELC1 BPCC2 WESC21
Event 50 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
50 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A HWBC1 TGAC21 COMC1 CAMC21 GLDW1 CAMB1 STAC1 WTLG21
Race: B SAMU1 HAMC11 ROTC1 GISC2 GISC1 QMAR1 MTAL1 CAMC22
50 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 WREC1 WANC2 ONSL2 TGAC21 WHAC1 HAMC11 WTLG21 HAMG1
Race: 2 TGSC1 BPCC1 COMC2 GLDW1 WESC12 HKIC2 SAMU1 GISC1
Race: 3 ONSL1 TGSC2 COMC1 WLGC1 AWGC1 ROTC1 HKIC1 GISC2
Race: 4 HAMC31 QMAR1 AWGC2 WLGC2 ROTC2 WESC11 CAMC21 STAC1
Race: 5 WTLG22 CAMC22 WANC1 HWBC1 MTAL1 SKEC1 CAMB1
Event 51 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
51 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A GLDW4 WKOC3 AKGC2 WKOC2 WKOC1 CAMC21 SJHM1 MACL1 GLDW3
Race: B WKOC4 WTMC1 HKIC2 NSHC12 GLDW2 CAMC22 WLCO1 HKIC1
Race: C MTAL1 AKGC1 WLCO2 TGAC1 GLDW1 CAMB1 AKLC12 CAMC23
51 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC2 HKIC2 GLDW3 TGSC1 MTAL1 ONSL1 GISC1 WTMC1
Race: 2 WLCO2 WELC2 SKEC1 WANC1 GLDW2 CAMC21 WKOC4 MACL2
Race: 3 WKOC3 WLCO3 GLDW4 HKIC1 AKGC1 AKLC11 WREC1
Race: 4 NSHC13 SJHM1 MACL1 WLCO1 SKEC2 CAMB1 WESC21
Race: 5 WANC2 TGAC1 WLCO4 AKLC12 CAMC22 AKGC2 SPCC1
Race: 6 CAMC23 NSHC12 GLDW1 WENT1 WELC1 WKOC1 COMC1
Event 53 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
53 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A AKLC21 WANC1 WLGC1 CAMC21 AKLC31 WKOC1 WTLG21
53 G U17 8+
prelims
Race: 1 WANC1 HAMC11 WTLG21 AKLC21 WLGC1 CAMC21 WKOC1 AKLC31
Event 58 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
58 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A HWBC1 SKEC1 NSHC11 KICC1 WKOC1 AKGC1 TGAC1 AKLC11
58 B U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 SKEC1 AKGC3 KICC2 NSHC11 WKOC4 WLCO1 AKGC2
Race: 2 HAMC21 TGAC1 AKLC11 AKGC4 KICC1 SKEC2 WELC1 WKOC3
Race: 3 WKOC1 CAMB1 WLCO2 WELC2 WESC21 WKOC2 HWBC1 AKGC1
Event 59 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
59 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A WTLG21 HAMC11 HOWI1 HAMG1 BPCC1 AKLC32 STMW1 HAMC21
59 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 STMW1 SAMU1 AKLC31 MTAL2 AKLC22 HAMC22 WTLG22 BPCC1
Race: 2 AKLC21 SKEC2 HOWI1 WTLG21 MTAL1 WLGC2 HAMC11
Race: 3 SKEC1 TGAC21 AKLC32 HAMG1 CAMC21 HAMC21 WANC1
Event 62 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
62 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A WLCO1 TAWC1 WLCO2 AKLC11 WREC1 WHAC1 CAMC21 GLDW1
Race: B AWGC1 CLIC1 WANC2 MACL1 NSHC11 TGSC1 WANC1 WESC21
62 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 WREC1 TAWC1 MACL1 WANC1 MTAL1 BPCC1 WELC1 HKIC1
Race: 2 WENT1 AKLC11 COMC1 TGSC1 ONSL1 GLDW2 WLCO1 AWGC1
Race: 3 WLCO2 WANC2 CLIC1 KICC3 ROTC1 HAMC31 GLDW1
Race: 4 CLIC2 WHAC1 WESC21 STAC1 CAMC21 KICC2 NSHC11 AKGC1
Event 64 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
64 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A MACL1 HAMC11 AKLC21 WESC11 WKOC1 AKLC31 WTLG21 WKOC2
64 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 CAMC1 WKOC2 AKLC22 STMW1 WESC11 HAMC11 AKLC21
Race: 2 AKLC31 AKLC32 WTLG21 MACL1 WKOC1 SKEC1
Event 66 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
66 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A AKGC2 WANC1 AKGC1 WKOC1 AKLC11 MTAL1 NSHC11 WLCO1
66 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 WLCO1 AKGC3 SPCC2 NSHC12 AKGC1 WKOC1 WANC1
Race: 2 AKLC11 WANC2 MTAL1 SPCC1 AKGC2 NSHC11
Event 68 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
68 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A WTLG22 AKLC32 TGAC1 CAMC21 AKLC31 SPCC1 HKIC1 CAMB1
68 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WTLG22 GLDW1 WTMC1 WESC11 BPCC1 TGAC1 HKIC1
Race: 2 TGAC21 SPCC1 CAMB1 CAMC22 WLGC1 AKLC31
Race: 3 CAMC21 AWGC1 GISC1 WANC1 AKLC32 PORC1
Event 72 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
72 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A SKEC1 MACL1 MTAL2 WKOC2 WKOC1 AKGC1 WKOC3 MTAL1
72 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 WLCO2 WKOC3 MACL2 WESC21 AKGC3 MTAL2 SKEC3
Race: 2 ONSL1 WLCO1 SKEC2 MTAL1 WKOC2 NSHC12 AKGC2 MACL1
Race: 3 WELC1 NSHC11 TGAC1 SKEC1 WKOC1 GISC1 AKGC1
Event 73 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
73 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A STMW1 GLDW2 WTLG22 CAMB1 WENT1 HWBC1 HKIC1 ONSL1
Race: B CAMC21 TGAC21 TGAC22 HAMG1 MACL1 WANC2 WTMC2 WREC1
73 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 STMW2 HKIC1 MACL2 CAMB1 WTMC2 UNWC1 CAMC22 GISC1
Race: 2 MERC1 WREC2 MTAL1 GLDW1 HAMC21 WTLG22 MACL1 CAMC21
Race: 3 WTLG21 MTAL2 GLDW2 ONSL2 WREC1 HWBC2 TGAC22 STMW1
Race: 4 TGAC21 HAMC22 HAMG1 MERC2 WTMC1 WENT1 TGSC1
Race: 5 HWBC1 KICC1 WESC11 STAC1 COMC1 WANC2 ONSL1 ROTC2
Event 77 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
77 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A MACL1 WANC1 KICC3 WLCO1 GLDW1 TGAC1 SKEC1 TGSC1
Race: B AWGC1 STAC1 KICC1 WKOC2 UNWC1 CAMB1 AKGC1 HWBC1
77 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 CAMB1 WELC2 WANC1 HWBC1 WLCO1 AKLC11 ONSL2 WREC1
Race: 2 WKOC3 KICC3 WLCO3 WELC1 AWGC1 SKEC2 UNWC1 MACL1
Race: 3 KICC2 WKOC2 ONSL1 STAC1 HKIC1 SKEC1 GLDW1 ROTC1
Race: 4 GLDW2 TGAC1 TGSC1 AKGC1 WLCO2 NSHC11 KICC1 WTMC1
Event 80 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
80 G U15 8X+
finals
Race: A HKIC1 CAMC21 STAC1 TGAC21 SAMU1 AWGC1 GLDW1 WLGC1
80 G U15 8X+
heats
Race: 1 SAMU2 WANC1 HKIC1 CAMC21 TGAC21 AWGC1
Race: 2 SAMU1 GLDW1 WLGC1 WTLG21 STAC1
Event 84 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
84 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A CAMB2 WREC1 CAMC21 CAMC22 GLDW4 BPCC1 HOWI1 GLDW1
Race: B HKIC2 TGSC1 WTMC1 AKLC32 GLDW3 STAC1 HAMC11 HKIC1
Race: C CAMB3 UNWC1 ROTC1 MACL1 HAMC21 MTAL1 MTAL2 MERC1
84 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 BPCC1 MERC1 CAMB3 STMW1 ONSL1 SAMU2 GLDW3 UNWC3
Race: 2 UNWC1 AWGC2 HWBC1 HOWI1 MACL1 AKLC32 WHAC1
Race: 3 GLDW1 MTAL1 HKIC1 AKLC31 COMC1 QMAR1 SAMU1 WREC1
Race: 4 CAMC21 AWGC1 HKIC2 UNWC2 CAMB2 WLGC2 GLDW2 HAMC11
Race: 5 CAMC22 MTAL2 COMC2 CAMB1 BPCC2 STAC1 WLGC1 HAMC21
Race: 6 TGSC1 WTMC1 GLDW4 KICC1 HAMG1 WESC11 ROTC1
Event 85 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
85 B U16 1X
finals
Race: A BPCC1 KICC3 KICC2 KICC1 KICC4 CAMB1 MERC2 CAMC22
Race: B MACL2 CAMB2 HKIC2 GLDW3 HKIC1 WENT1 WHAC1 KICC5
85 B U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 KICC4 HKIC2 WHAC2 STAC1 SJHM2 MERC2 ONSL2 WLCO2
Race: 2 MACL1 MACL3 PORC1 AWGC1 KICC3 GLDW2 WENT1 GLDW3
Race: 3 KICC2 AWGC2 CAMB2 BPCC1 WREC1 MERC1 GLDW1 ONSL1
Race: 4 CAMC22 WREC2 TGAC1 CAMB1 WHAC1 KICC5 WLCO1 TGSC2
Race: 5 KICC1 BPCC2 MACL2 HKIC1 SJHM1 TGSC1
Event 88 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
88 B U15 8X+
finals
Race: A MTAL1 NSHC11 WLCO1 WKOC2 GLDW2 HKIC1 WKOC3 GLDW1
88 B U15 8X+
heats
Race: 1 WELC1 HKIC1 GLDW1 CAMC21 SKEC1 WKOC2 WKOC3 WLCO2
Race: 2 GLDW2 WANC1 AKGC1 NSHC11 WKOC1 MTAL1 WLCO1 AKLC11
Event 91 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
91 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A AKLC21 AKLC32 AKLC22 WLGC1 CAMC21 AKLC31 SKEC1 CAMC22
91 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 SKEC1 WESC11 AKLC21 AKLC31 CAMC21
Race: 2 AKLC22 CAMC22 WLGC1 AKLC32
Event 92 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
92 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A WKOC2 KICC1 WKOC1 SKEC1 AKLC11 NSHC11 WANC1 AKGC1
92 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 AKGC1 WLCO1 MTAL2 WKOC1 WANC1 AKLC11
Race: 2 MTAL1 KICC1 SKEC1 NSHC11 WESC21 WKOC2
Event 93 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
93 M Mst 2X (1000m)
finals
Race: A TAWC2 AKLC5 TAWC1 CAMC2 CAMC1 SGEC1 BPCC1 WHAC1
93 M Mst 2X (1000m)
prelims
Race: 1 BPCC1 WHAC1 SGEC1 AKLC5 TAWC2 CAMC2 TAWC1 CAMC1
Event 94 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
94 W Mst 2X (1000m)
finals
Race: A CAMC2 CAMC1 AKLC1
94 W Mst 2X (1000m)
prelims
Race: 1 CAMC2 AKLC1 CAMC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.