Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HAMG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HKIC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Tony Bone
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Rob Nicholas
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan & Epernay Norman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
UNWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WLGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#22
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social