Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta.
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
# | Event | Crews |
---|---|---|
1 | B U17 1X 57 entrants |
B.Walden B.Walden AWGC1 L.Carroll AWGC2 J.Thomson BPCC1 B.Dudding CLIC1 M.McLaughlin CLIC2 J.Toa CLIC3 C.McCook CLIC4 L.Cox CLIC5 C.Smith COMC1 C.McGrath COMC2 C.Clark GLDW1 S.Howard HAMC21 O.Potter C.Gordon HKIC2 I.Astley HWBC1 F.Ritchie KICC1 M.Caddie KICC2 T.Clifford KICC3 M.Caro MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee MACL2 H.Shepherd NSHC11 A.Cordes NSHC12 J.Mitchell ONSL1 A.McCalman ONSL2 O.Fahey ONSL3 S.Harker ONSL4 L.Watters ONSL5 W.Dunshea PORC1 E.Rose ROTC1 C.August ROTC2 J.Martin SJHM1 G.Downey SKEC1 L.Harvey SPCC1 B.Edwards SPCC2 C.Edge STAC1 G.Fyfe TGAC1 K.Fogarty... TGSC1 D.Burden TGSC2 H.Burden UNWC1 J.Joseph WELC1 S.Harker S.Harker WELC2 L.Watters L.Watters WENT1 M.Romminger WESC21 L.Ngatai-... WHAC1 G.Olifiers WKOC1 C.Crouch C.Crouch WKOC2 L.Taylor L.Taylor WLCO1 R.Kiddle WLCO2 A.Smith WREC1 C.Sapwell WTMC1 H.Oldham WTMC2 M.Carey |
2 | G U17 4+ 27 entrants |
AKLC21 I.Muirhead AKLC22 E.Stephens AKLC31 O.Couillault AKLC32 E.Bonetti CAMC21 A.Butler CAMC22 M.Blind HAMC11 V.Goodwin HAMC21 E.Groufsky HAMG1 F.Finlay-... F.Finlay-... HWBC1 K.Dew MACL1 A.Rowland QMAR1 K.Daley SKEC1 L.Oliver STAC1 M.Burns STMW1 L.Golding TGAC21 S.Humberstone WANC1 L.Francis WANC2 M.McLean WESC11 N.McHugh WKOC1 O.Fellows... WKOC2 H.Mills WLGC1 J.Taggart WLGC1 Z.Coventry J.Taggart Z.Coventry WTLG21 M.Bradford |
7 | B U15 2X 43 entrants |
AKGC1 M.Hawkesby AKGC2 F.Matla CAMB1 J.Millar CAMC21 F.Hawkins CAMC22 M.Adams COMC1 J.Clark COMC2 C.McNally GISC1 S.Treloar GISC2 N.Rangiui... GLDW1 A.Jonkers HAMC1 B.Forsyth HAMC21 M.Wilson HKIC1 T.McClelland HKIC2 L.Tully MACL1 H.Ibbotson ONSL1 E.McCabe ONSL2 M.Cunningham ROTC1 J.Stubbing SJHM1 E.Bradbury SPCC1 I.West M.McLean-... M.McLean-... L.Harris TGSC1 B.Klein TGSC2 L.O'Keefe WANC1 S.Thrupp WANC2 T.Warren WELC1 A.Magasiva WELC2 X.Bell WENT1 C.Lodge WENT2 J.Dobson WESC21 S.Roys WHAC1 T.Sigley WKOC1 J.Read WKOC2 T.McCaffrey WLCO1 M.Horwood... WLCO2 E.Dunne WLCO3 F.Peach F.Peach WREC1 D.Paget WREC2 B.Halton WTMC1 J.Hawthorne WTMC2 A.Craig |
8 | G U15 4X+ 50 entrants |
AKLC31 Z.Mercer AKLC32 P.Fowler AKLC33 I.Carter AKLC34 J.Forsythe AWGC1 M.Manville BPCC1 F.Rowley CAMB1 E.Stark CAMB2 C.McLiver CAMC21 L.Jack CAMC22 A.McGuire COMC1 B.Andrews GISC1 H.Veitch GLDW1 J.Barclay GLDW2 S.Rogers HAMG1 K.Rewi HAMG2 S.Allen HKIC1 C.Doddrell HKIC2 Z.Craggs HWBC1 S.Lancaster MACL1 H.MacDonald MACL2 I.Sturgin MERC1 H.Lidgett MTAL1 M.Richards ONSL1 K.McGlinchey ROTC1 S.Cooper SAMU1 M.Taylor SAMU2 A.Speer SAMU3 E.Bann E.Skelton SKEC1 W.Ni SKEC2 A.Perry STAC1 E.Murdoch STAC2 P.Lawton STMW1 A.Burley STMW2 M.Harland TGAC21 S.Hann TGAC22 M.Norton WANC1 C.McKinlay WANC2 M.Reid WANC3 A.Lowery WESC11 A.Patten WESC12 E.McLaughlin WESC13 O.Wrigley WLGC1 H.Miller WLGC2 M.Hodgkinson WLGC3 H.Leslie WTLG21 D.Thorpe WTLG22 N.Bunyan WTLG23 H.Henson WTLG24 C.Watson |
10 | B U18 2- 20 entrants |
AKGC1 T.Hughes AKGC2 J.Hamilton AKGC3 H.Numans L.Kirwan AKLC12 S.Paget CAMC21 J.Smyth HAMC21 J.Adams HWBC1 J.Engelke KICC1 J.Hall NSHC11 B.Holgate... NSHC12 J.Jones SKEC1 N.Lyon-Ra... SKEC2 H.Ramakers TGAC1 C.Aubrey C.Aubrey WLCO1 Z.Hough Z.Hough WLCO2 H.Hibbert H.Hibbert WREC1 B.Monaghan |
12 | G U18 2X 45 entrants |
AKLC31 L.Trethewey AKLC32 H.Avery AWGC1 M.McCulloch BPCC1 V.Weston BPCC2 K.Lawrence CAMB1 J.Hobbs CAMB2 C.Hall CAMC21 S.Johnson CAMC22 K.McNicholas K.McNicholas COMC1 M.Murray GISC1 K.Barwick GISC2 R.Brady HAMC1 O.Parsonson HAMC11 O.Ikinofo HAMC12 I.Wills HKIC1 S.Clayton... HWBC1 C.McCrory HWBC1 A.Pitcher A.Pitcher KICC1 H.Caddie KICC2 G.O'Leary MTAL1 M.Farquhar PORC1 A.Macquarrie SGEC1 L.Quensell O.Hofer SPCC1 G.Watson TGAC1 C.Wardell TGAC2 S.Humberstone TGAC21 R.Frood R.Frood TGAC22 L.Shields WANC1 K.Bartlett WANC2 G.Hogan WENT1 R.Faletanoai WENT2 A.Bekker WESC11 T.Clasper WLGC1 R.Buxton R.Buxton WLGC2 N.Lawrence WREC1 M.Parker WTLG1 M.Cunning... WTLG21 G.Schaaf WTLG22 G.Gray WTMC1 A.Richards |
13 | B U16 4X+ 43 entrants |
AKGC1 L.Kershaw AKGC2 B.Kershaw AKGC3 A.Carter AKLC11 S.Gollings CAMB1 S.Hope CAMB2 C.Wilson CAMB3 B.Todd CAMC21 P.Griffin COMC1 G.Fowler GLDW1 E.Blair HAMC1 B.Forsyth HKIC1 C.Stephenson HKIC2 K.Crooks HKIC3 D.Mounsey KICC1 T.Hall KICC2 M.Smith KICC3 M.O'Brien KICC4 J.Duanmu MACL1 W.Singleton MERC1 C.Henderson MTAL1 F.Lewins NSHC11 J.Tabani-Ivi NSHC12 S.Lecocq NSHC13 B.Erdmann NSHC13 R.Morrow R.Morrow NSHC14 R.Walthew ONSL1 H.McCarthy H.McCarthy ROTC1 A.Hunter SKEC1 B.Franich SPCC1 H.Stace STAC1 M.Ryan TGSC1 H.Bisset WANC1 H.Bielby WANC2 D.Parsons WANC3 B.Ractliffe WANC4 L.Peterse... WELC1 M.Mulitalo WESC21 J.Wheeler WKOC1 B.Elliott WLCO1 D.Beaglehole WLCO2 J.Bahr |
15 | G U16 1X 38 entrants |
AWGC1 N.Monk AWGC2 R.Lowe BPCC1 G.Carver CAMB1 H.Lucas CAMB2 J.Palmer CAMC21 R.Butler CAMC22 K.Hoskin COMC1 B.Parsons GLDW1 I.Stythe GLDW2 O.Hay GLDW3 L.Swain GLDW4 S.Moltsch... GLDW5 J.McIntosh GLDW6 J.Iro HAMC21 I.Eliadis... HKIC1 E.Sorensen HKIC2 S.Kruger HWBC1 G.Petersen KICC1 H.Caddie MACL1 Z.Ely MACL2 G.Anderson G.Anderson MERC1 P.Tumata ONSL1 L.Orsman SAMU1 C.Strowge... SGEC1 J.McIntosh J.McIntosh SGEC2 J.Iro J.Iro STAC1 L.West TGSC1 I.Anderson TGSC2 N.Farmiloe WENT1 P.Kellow WESC11 L.Hart WLGC1 U.Crabtree WREC1 S.White WREC2 L.Hamlet WTMC1 T.Oldham |
20 | B U17 8+ 11 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Hamilton AKLC11 D.McGill HWBC1 C.Buscke ONSL1 H.McCarthy SKEC1 A.McRobbie TGAC1 B.Olsson WELC1 A.McRandle WESC21 T.MacFarlane WKOC1 C.Crouch WKOC2 B.Haworth WLCO1 Z.Hough |
21 | G U17 4X+ 37 entrants |
AKLC31 V.Andrews BPCC1 R.Bremner BPCC2 L.Hindley CAMB1 A.Webbon CAMC21 C.Burns CAMC22 H.Smyth GLDW1 J.McIntosh J.McIntosh J.McIntosh J.McIntosh GLDW2 C.Watson GLDW2 F.Treuren F.Treuren HAMC11 V.Goodwin HAMC21 G.Brooks G.Brooks HKIC1 A.Harris HWBC1 K.Dew KICC1 H.Caddie MACL1 A.Rowland MERC1 K.Fryer MTAL1 T.Pickering ONSL1 M.Booker QMAR1 K.Daley ROTC1 S.Cooper SKEC1 L.Oliver STAC1 M.Quinn STMW1 L.Golding TAWC1 A.Mexted TGAC21 S.Humberstone TGSC1 S.Norman UNWC1 S.Weston WESC11 E.Ellis WLGC1 Z.Coventry WREC1 S.Bailey WTLG21 A.Fick WTLG22 C.Katterns |
22 | G U15 4+ 29 entrants |
AKLC21 R.Knight AKLC22 S.Bell AKLC31 Z.Mercer AKLC32 S.Cook AKLC33 J.Forsythe U.Ngatai U.Ngatai COMC1 B.Andrews GISC1 L.Coulston HAMC11 P.Johns HAMC12 K.Payne HAMC31 K.Paalvast HAMG1 B.Woolford HAMG2 M.Bird HOWI1 E.McIntosh HWBC1 S.Lancaster MACL1 I.Sturgin MTAL1 M.Richards ONSL1 C.Packer SKEC1 O.Sewell SKEC2 A.Perry STMW1 M.Harland STMW2 N.Murfitt WESC11 A.Patten WESC12 E.McLaughlin WESC13 O.Wrigley WKOC1 T.Knight WKOC2 A.Dunn WKOC3 E.Bartram |
24 | B U18 4X+ 17 entrants |
AKGC1 T.Hughes AWGC1 C.Lawrence CAMB1 S.Hogan CAMC21 J.Smyth GLDW1 A.Porteous C.Gordon KICC2 J.Hall MERC1 F.Barron ROTC1 T.Chapman ROTC2 J.Stubbing STAC1 L.Schubert TAWC1 C.Reynolds WANC1 L.Stanford M.Lu M.Lu WENT1 M.Coutts WLCO1 H.Beasley |
26 | G U18 2- 16 entrants |
AKLC21 L.McIlroy... AKLC22 E.Nicholls AKLC31 K.Haines AKLC32 K.Poole HWBC1 F.Arlidge HWBC2 C.McCrory PORC1 S.Parker QMAR1 M.Uluilelata SGEC1 L.Quensell S.Humphries S.Humphries SPCC1 G.Watson WESC11 H.Thomas WREC1 M.Parker WTLG21 G.Schaaf G.Schaaf |
28 | B U16 4+ 30 entrants |
AKGC1 B.Scott AKGC2 L.Kershaw AKGC3 K.Paddy AKLC11 S.Gollings CAMB1 T.Fraser CAMB2 C.Wilson HAMC1 B.Forsyth HAMC21 M.Wilson KICC1 M.O'Brien KICC2 K.Greig W.Singleton MTAL1 A.Waldmann MTAL2 G.Hellrie... NSHC11 B.Erdmann NSHC12 O.Andrew NSHC13 J.Langley NSHC13 J.Langley J.Langley NSHC14 N.Pinder SKEC1 B.Franich SPCC1 I.West SPCC2 H.Stace WANC1 J.Pringle WANC2 H.Bielby WANC3 D.Parsons WESC21 T.MacFarlane WESC22 J.Wheeler WKOC1 W.Thompson WLCO1 F.Lowndes WLCO2 A.Laurenson |
30 | G U16 8+ 12 entrants |
AKLC21 S.Bell AKLC22 I.Mullins CAMC21 K.Haydock HAMG1 J.Cox MACL1 I.Sturgin SKEC1 A.Hynds STMW1 S.Green TGAC1 S.Janissen TGAC21 L.Yorke WANC1 M.McLean WLGC1 J.Taggart WTLG21 T.Morrison |
32 | B U17 2X 41 entrants |
CAMB1 S.Hale CAMC21 P.Griffin CLIC1 J.Toa CLIC2 L.Cox COMC1 C.McGrath COMC2 J.Mansell GLDW1 F.Watson GLDW2 C.Campbell HAMC21 M.Overwater HAMC31 L.Barrett HKIC1 J.Leonard HWBC1 J.Lawson HWBC2 F.Bull KICC1 L.Cook KICC2 T.Panoho MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee MACL2 H.Boles MTAL1 N.Smith MTAL2 D.Nieuwen... NSHC11 A.Cordes NSHC12 M.Lambert ONSL1 A.McCalman ONSL2 S.Harker ROTC1 A.Hunter ROTC2 C.August SJHM1 B.Burgess SKEC1 D.Powell SPCC1 B.Edwards STAC1 G.Fyfe TGAC1 B.Olsson TGAC2 C.Hodges-... UNWC1 K.Browning UNWC2 D.Thompson WELC1 J.English WENT1 M.Coutts O.Silvestro O.Silvestro WLCO1 R.Kiddle WREC1 C.Sapwell WTMC1 H.Oldham WTMC2 B.Spring |
33 | G U17 1X 48 entrants |
AWGC1 M.McCulloch BPCC1 K.Crawfor... CAMB1 A.Webbon CAMC21 J.Fordyce CAMC22 A.Gillies... COMC1 S.Billingham COMC2 M.Murray GISC1 M.Fisher GISC2 K.Barwick GLDW1 A.Barclay GLDW2 O.de Rouvroy GLDW3 C.Watson GLDW4 S.Everitt HAMC21 E.Groufsky HKIC1 S.Mischefski HKIC2 Z.Johnston HWBC1 C.Henare-... KICC1 M.Easton MACL1 A.Rowland MERC1 E.Cato MERC2 T.Isileli... T.Isileli... ONSL1 O.Clark ONSL2 M.Booker QMAR1 M.Uluilelata ROTC1 H.Stubbing ROTC2 O.Elmiger SGEC1 C.Watson C.Watson SPCC1 K.Littlejohn K.Littlejohn TGSC1 K.Halliday TGSC2 B.Davey WELC1 A.Loretto A.Loretto WELC2 C.Stirling C.Stirling WENT1 P.Kellow WENT2 R.Faletanoai WENT3 S.Donald WESC11 C.Day WESC12 C.de Mont... WHAC1 J.Wilson WLGC1 P.Maaka WREC1 L.Hamlet WREC2 M.Mitchell WTLG21 E.Howard WTMC1 A.Hawthorne |
34 | B U15 8+ 16 entrants |
AKGC1 A.Jantke AKGC2 K.Paddy AKLC11 J.Kingi CAMC21 A.Barrio ... GISC1 S.Treloar MACL1 H.Ibbotson MTAL1 A.Peters NSHC11 H.Goodall SKEC1 D.Shen SPCC1 J.Caldwell WELC1 J.Lemalu WKOC1 H.Moon WKOC2 T.Cashmore WKOC3 M.McKinlay WLCO1 M.Horwood... WLCO2 A.Cooper |
39 | B U18 4+ 9 entrants |
AKGC1 O.Burkhardt AKLC11 L.Kirwan NSHC11 B.Holgate... NSHC12 M.Brown SKEC1 T.Mills SKEC2 H.Ramakers TAWC1 C.Reynolds A.Taylor A.Taylor |
40 | G U18 4+ 14 entrants |
AKLC21 L.McIlroy... AKLC22 C.Connor AKLC31 K.Haines AKLC32 K.Deavoll AKLC33 H.Avery CAMC21 C.Sherry-Tau PORC1 S.Parker SKEC1 G.Pettengell SPCC1 K.Littlejohn WANC1 L.Francis WESC11 H.Thomas WKOC1 O.Fellows... WLGC1 N.Lawrence WTLG22 S.Egnot-J... |
41 | G U16 4X+ 47 entrants |
AKLC31 L.Harkess AWGC1 N.Monk AWGC2 L.Dowman BPCC1 I.Beale BPCC2 F.Rowley CAMB1 T.Cook CAMB2 A.Ireland CAMC21 C.Milne CAMC22 K.Hoskin COMC1 B.Parsons GLDW1 F.Treuren GLDW2 S.Moltsch... GLDW3 L.Swain HAMC21 R.Barnes HAMG1 A.Mills HAMG2 A.Karepe HKIC1 S.Kruger HKIC2 A.Crabb HKIC3 A.Sorensen HWBC1 P.Burrell MACL1 E.Penney MTAL1 M.Richards QMAR1 J.Rongen SAMU1 I.Warner SAMU2 C.Johnstone SKEC1 Z.Iqbal SKEC2 E.Sampson STAC1 I.Logan STMW1 S.Green TGAC21 C.Ryan TGAC22 P.McConnell P.McConnell TGSC1 S.Norman UNWC1 S.Weston WANC1 L.MacLean WHAC1 R.Brabant... R.Brabant... WKOC1 G.Clapcott WLGC1 E.Williams WLGC1 E.Wellington E.Wellington WLGC2 E.Sullivan E.Sullivan WLGC3 H.Miller WREC1 S.White WTLG21 A.Barrell WTLG22 L.Gholam ... |
43 | B U16 2X 40 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Abobo AWGC1 M.O'Shanassy BPCC1 L.Clinton CAMB1 T.Fraser CAMB2 J.Balsom CAMC21 E.Clarkson CAMC22 P.Griffin CLIC1 B.McCook COMC1 G.Fowler GLDW1 E.Blair GLDW2 J.MacKenzie HAMC21 M.Wilson HAMC22 J.Cambie HKIC1 E.Gruythuysen HKIC2 K.Crooks HWBC1 F.Bull HWBC2 S.Tuipulotu KICC1 T.Hall KICC2 M.Smith MACL1 W.Singleton MACL2 F.Tracey MERC1 J.Dunn MERC2 N.Johnston NSHC11 Z.Knight ONSL1 H.McCarthy ROTC1 J.Stubbing SJHM1 A.Andersen SKEC1 B.Franich SKEC2 N.Christian SPCC2 R.Fuller STAC1 I.Njovu TGAC1 C.Hodges-... TGSC1 E.Williams TGSC2 H.Bisset WANC1 F.Spooner WHAC1 H.Spence WKOC1 W.Thompson WLCO1 A.Smith WLCO2 F.Lowndes WREC1 L.Gardner |
45 | G U18 1X 38 entrants |
AWGC1 P.Hood BPCC1 K.Crawfor... CAMB1 J.Hobbs CAMB2 L.Barrance CAMC21 S.Johnson CAMC22 L.Butler CLIC1 G.Keech GISC1 P.Murphy GISC2 R.Brady GISC3 W.Johnston W.Johnston HKIC1 S.Clayton... KICC1 E.Davis E.Davis MERC1 S.Tumata MTAL1 M.Farquhar NSHC1 C.Ball PORC1 A.Macquarrie PORC2 O.Taylor ROTC1 H.Stubbing SAMU1 R.Leverington SGEC1 L.Gatward SGEC1 C.Watson C.Watson SGEC2 S.Everitt S.Everitt SPCC1 K.Littlejohn WANC1 K.Bartlett L.Bracegirdle L.Bracegirdle WESC1 J.Brake WESC11 R.O'Brien WHAC1 E.Caverhill WLGC1 N.Lawrence WLGC2 R.Buxton WREC1 M.Parker WREC2 A.Godman WTLG21 M.Erdmann |
47 | B U18 1X 36 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Solomon AKGC2 C.Holdsworth BPCC1 S.Allen BPCC2 B.Dudding CAMB1 S.Ray CAMC21 R.van Dalen CAMC22 B.Johnson B.Johnson CAMC23 O.Anselmi CLIC1 C.McCook COMC1 M.Darby HKIC1 S.McDermott HKIC2 M.McDermott KICC1 T.Panoho MACL1 D.Pickles MACL2 B.Wight MACL3 J.MacDonald MERC1 M.Waters MERC2 R.Bernasconi R.Bernasconi MTAL1 M.Lawrence NSHC11 K.Watson ONSL1 S.Harker ONSL2 L.Watters SJHM1 G.Bayley STAC1 C.Sisson TGSC1 T.Parkin WANC1 H.Oliver WANC2 D.Clark WELC1 J.Hindle-... WELC2 M.Daily WENT1 T.Fuller WENT2 F.Corse-Scott WESC1 J.Leota-B... WESC21 J.Shields WHAC1 J.Bond |
50 | G U15 2X 41 entrants |
AWGC1 M.Manville AWGC2 K.Fleming BPCC1 R.Ahearn BPCC2 G.Searle CAMB1 T.Cook CAMC21 L.Jack CAMC22 M.Brown COMC1 K.Richmond COMC2 A.Maddock GISC1 H.Veitch GISC2 L.Coulston GLDW1 L.Swain HAMC11 S.Cooper HAMC31 K.Paalvast HAMG1 J.Rolton HAMG2 S.Allen HKIC1 A.Sorensen HKIC2 B.Morrison HWBC1 S.Lancaster MTAL1 O.Alberts ONSL1 K.McGlinchey ONSL2 C.Packer QMAR1 M.Nicol ROTC1 A.Douglas ROTC2 S.Cooper SAMU1 G.Rich SKEC1 S.Cressey STAC1 A.Siatiras TGAC21 R.Frood TGSC1 S.Norman TGSC2 A.Hood WANC1 J.Matangi WANC2 C.Butcher WESC11 B.Watt WESC12 T.Crean WHAC1 R.Brabant... WLGC1 C.Bugaud WLGC2 C.McIntos... WREC1 E.Hutchinson WTLG21 D.Thorpe WTLG22 A.Hope |
51 | B U15 4X+ 46 entrants |
AKGC1 F.Matla AKGC2 A.Nelson AKLC11 F.Franklin AKLC12 S.Wisniewski CAMB1 J.Millar CAMC21 F.Hawkins CAMC22 J.Malone CAMC23 A.Barrio ... COMC1 J.Clark GISC1 S.Treloar GLDW1 E.Cleland GLDW2 W.MacDonald GLDW3 J.Sain GLDW4 M.Brenton... HKIC1 T.McClelland HKIC2 L.Tully MACL1 H.Ibbotson MACL2 J.Williams MTAL1 T.Casey-P... NSHC11 K.Hatch K.Hatch NSHC12 K.Patterson NSHC13 J.Harding ONSL1 E.McCabe SJHM1 E.Bradbury SKEC1 B.Canton SKEC2 B.Hemsworth SPCC1 J.Caldwell TGAC1 G.Griffin TGSC1 L.O'Keefe WANC1 J.Hill WANC2 S.Thrupp WELC1 P.Topp WELC2 L.Carroll WENT1 C.Lodge WESC21 S.Roys WKOC1 T.McCaffrey WKOC2 J.Renner WKOC3 T.Cashmore WKOC4 C.Cunning... WLCO1 M.Horwood... WLCO2 A.Cooper WLCO3 K.Campbell WLCO4 E.Graham WREC1 E.Ruffell WTMC1 M.Tremlett |
53 | G U17 8+ 8 entrants |
AKLC21 E.Stephens AKLC31 L.Harkess CAMC21 A.Butler HAMC11 V.Goodwin WANC1 M.McLean WKOC1 O.Fellows... WLGC1 J.Taggart WTLG21 M.Bradford |
58 | B U17 4+ 24 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Hamilton AKGC2 O.Burkhardt AKGC3 B.Xie AKGC4 B.Scott AKLC11 D.McGill C.Smidt CAMB1 S.Hogan HAMC21 M.Overwater HWBC1 C.Buscke KICC1 D.Williamson KICC2 M.Caddie NSHC11 M.Brown SKEC1 A.McRobbie SKEC2 S.Barry TGAC1 R.Hart WELC1 A.McRandle WELC2 Z.Bargh WESC21 T.Russell WKOC1 C.Crouch WKOC2 N.Raffan WKOC3 B.Haworth WKOC4 T.Lowry WLCO1 Z.Hough WLCO2 H.Hibbert |
59 | G U16 4+ 24 entrants |
AKLC21 R.Pham AKLC22 R.Knight AKLC31 J.Couillault AKLC32 R.Hayes BPCC1 M.Perry CAMC21 M.Kittaka HAMC11 J.Goodall HAMC21 G.Brooks HAMC22 R.Barnes HAMG1 J.Stockman HOWI1 A.Williamson MTAL1 H.Jones MTAL2 H.Chaafe SAMU1 E.Nind SKEC1 A.Hynds SKEC2 Z.Iqbal STMW1 S.Green TGAC21 J.Rose WANC1 C.McKinlay WLGC1 H.Leslie H.Leslie WLGC2 E.Wellington WTLG21 T.Morrison WTLG22 A.Barrell |
62 | B U18 2X 34 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Solomon AKLC11 N.Collins AWGC1 C.Lawrence BPCC1 S.Allen CAMC21 J.Smyth O.Anselmi CLIC1 L.Cox CLIC2 B.McCook COMC1 M.Darby GLDW1 M.Jonkers GLDW2 A.Porteous HAMC31 L.Barrett HKIC1 S.McDermott KICC1 J.Hall J.Hall KICC2 A.Suveinakama KICC3 K.Greig MACL1 B.Wight MTAL1 M.Lawrence NSHC11 A.Cordes ONSL1 S.Paenga ROTC1 M.Sinclair STAC1 C.Sisson TAWC1 C.Reynolds TGSC1 T.Parkin WANC1 H.Davis WANC2 H.Oliver WELC1 M.Daily WENT1 T.Fuller WESC21 L.Phibbs WHAC1 G.Olifiers WLCO1 H.Beasley WLCO2 A.Loveard WREC1 B.Monaghan |
64 | G U15 8+ 13 entrants |
AKLC21 S.Bell AKLC22 I.Mullins AKLC31 Z.Mercer AKLC32 J.Forsythe CAMC1 B.Illston HAMC11 P.Johns MACL1 I.Sturgin SKEC1 W.Ni STMW1 M.Harland WESC11 A.Patten WKOC1 A.Dunn WKOC2 J.Rolton WTLG21 N.Bunyan |
66 | B U16 8+ 13 entrants |
AKGC1 A.Carter AKGC2 L.Kershaw AKGC3 A.Jantke AKLC11 S.Gollings MTAL1 A.Waldmann NSHC11 B.Erdmann NSHC12 R.Walthew SPCC1 H.Stace SPCC2 M.McLean-... WANC1 H.Bielby WANC2 G.Gonzalez WKOC1 B.Elliott WLCO1 F.Lowndes |
68 | G U18 4X+ 20 entrants |
AKLC31 I.Morcom AKLC32 S.Clark AWGC1 M.McCulloch BPCC1 K.Lawrence CAMB1 A.Webbon CAMC21 S.Johnson CAMC22 M.Bradley GISC1 K.Barwick GLDW1 J.McIntosh HKIC1 S.Clayton... PORC1 A.Macquarrie A.Macquarrie SPCC1 K.Littlejohn TGAC1 R.Frood TGAC21 L.Shields WANC1 G.Hogan WESC11 J.Dasent WLGC1 P.Maaka WTLG22 G.Schaaf WTMC1 M.Cheesman |
72 | B U15 4+ 30 entrants |
AKGC1 A.Jantke AKGC2 D.Hawkins AKGC3 G.Barry GISC1 S.Solomann MACL1 H.Ibbotson MACL2 D.van Rooyen MTAL1 A.Peters MTAL2 O.Ingram NSHC11 B.de Gouw NSHC12 J.Barry NSHC13 K.Patterson K.Patterson ONSL1 A.Urlich SKEC1 D.Shen SKEC2 S.Patten SKEC3 R.Snookes SPCC1 J.Caldwell J.Caldwell TGAC1 G.Griffin WELC1 P.Topp WESC21 J.Ross WKOC1 H.Moon WKOC2 J.Renner WKOC2 J.Renner J.Renner WKOC3 T.Cashmore WLCO1 G.Murray WLCO2 A.Cooper WLCO3 A.Cooper A.Cooper |
73 | G U17 2X 43 entrants |
CAMB1 C.Hall CAMC21 H.Smyth CAMC22 A.Gillies... COMC1 M.Murray GISC1 K.Barwick GLDW1 A.Barclay GLDW2 S.Everitt HAMC21 O.Parsonson HAMC22 E.Groufsky HAMG1 F.Finlay-... HKIC1 Z.Johnston HWBC1 G.May HWBC2 E.Daly KICC1 M.Easton MACL1 K.Singleton MACL2 S.Wadia MERC1 E.Cato MERC2 T.Isileli... MTAL1 T.Pickering MTAL2 E.Brothers ONSL1 O.Clark ONSL2 A.Loretto ROTC2 O.Elmiger STAC1 B.Abernethy STMW1 L.Golding STMW2 J.Paxie TGAC21 C.Lamberton TGAC22 R.Frood TGSC1 K.Halliday UNWC1 S.Kirk H.Simon H.Simon WANC2 E.Goddard WENT1 S.Donald WESC11 C.de Mont... WLGC1 C.Leslie C.Leslie WREC1 L.Hamlet WREC2 A.Adam WTLG21 C.Thoumine WTLG22 A.Fick WTMC1 A.Hawthorne WTMC2 C.Bailey |
77 | B U17 4X+ 34 entrants |
AKGC1 O.Burkhardt AKLC11 C.Smidt AWGC1 J.Thomson CAMB1 S.Hogan GLDW1 A.Porteous GLDW2 J.MacKenzie HKIC1 K.Crooks HWBC1 F.Bull KICC1 M.Caddie KICC2 S.Brewer KICC3 L.Cook MACL1 H.Newbury-Lee NSHC11 M.Lambert ONSL1 H.McCarthy ONSL2 S.Harker ROTC1 A.Hunter SKEC1 A.McRobbie SKEC2 S.Barry STAC1 G.Fyfe TGAC1 B.Olsson TGSC1 D.Burden UNWC1 K.Browning WANC1 L.Stanford WELC1 J.Vaquero WELC2 A.McRandle WKOC1 N.Raffan N.Raffan WKOC2 B.Haworth WKOC3 D.Abrahams WLCO1 R.Kiddle WLCO2 H.Hibbert WLCO3 E.Laurenson WREC1 L.Gardner WTMC1 B.Spring |
80 | G U15 8X+ 11 entrants |
AWGC1 E.Dudley CAMC21 L.Jack GLDW1 J.Barclay HKIC1 C.Doddrell SAMU1 A.Speer SAMU2 E.Bann STAC1 P.Lawton TGAC21 S.Hann WANC1 A.du Fresne WLGC1 H.Miller WTLG21 S.Garrett... |
84 | G U16 2X 60 entrants |
AKLC31 A.Ireland AKLC32 L.Harkess AWGC1 L.Dowman AWGC2 C.Wheldale BPCC1 M.Perry BPCC2 I.Beale CAMB1 E.Shaw CAMB2 J.Palmer CAMB3 G.Peattie CAMC21 C.Milne CAMC22 R.Butler COMC1 B.Parsons COMC2 C.Molloy GLDW1 J.McIntosh GLDW2 S.Moltsch... GLDW3 F.Treuren GLDW4 B.Green HAMC11 C.Chatwin HAMC21 I.Eliadis... HAMG1 J.Cox HKIC1 S.Kruger HKIC2 A.Harris HOWI1 R.Kocsis HWBC1 P.Burrell KICC1 S.Dolan MACL1 Z.Marais MERC1 J.Vandermeer MTAL1 H.Chaafe MTAL2 A.Manikas ONSL1 I.Jelbert M.Devery M.Devery QMAR1 S.Bagley ROTC1 A.Sinclair SAMU1 E.Nind SAMU2 M.Palmer SGEC1 S.Everitt S.Everitt SGEC2 E.Callaghan E.Callaghan STAC1 M.Quinn STMW1 M.Lindsay TGSC1 I.Anderson UNWC1 S.Weston UNWC2 J.Evans UNWC3 E.Reid C.McKinlay C.McKinlay L.MacLean L.MacLean WESC11 L.Hart WHAC1 R.Brabant... WHAC1 H.Hay H.Hay WLGC1 E.Williams WLGC2 E.Williams WLGC2 T.Kooznetzoff E.Williams WREC1 S.Bailey WTMC1 T.Oldham |
85 | B U16 1X 50 entrants |
B.Walden B.Walden AWGC1 M.O'Shanassy AWGC2 S.Ihaia BPCC1 L.Clinton BPCC2 R.Lassey CAMB1 S.Hope CAMB2 J.Heaslip J.Nel A.Young CAMC22 E.Clarkson GLDW1 E.Blair GLDW2 B.Hawkins GLDW3 J.MacKenzie HKIC1 E.Gruythuysen HKIC2 C.Stephenson KICC1 L.Shannon KICC2 J.Scarlett KICC3 M.Smith KICC4 K.Greig KICC5 J.Archibald MACL1 F.Tracey MACL2 W.Singleton MACL3 H.Boles MERC1 C.Henderson MERC2 J.Dunn N.Johnston N.Johnston C.Cleaver C.Cleaver ONSL1 H.McCarthy ONSL2 F.Sherlock PORC1 E.Rose SGEC1 A.Jonkers A.Jonkers SGEC2 J.MacKenzie J.MacKenzie SJHM1 A.Andersen SJHM2 G.Downey STAC1 J.Mallett TGAC1 K.Fogarty... TGSC1 J.Feather... TGSC2 E.Williams WENT1 M.Coutts WHAC1 F.Jeffery WHAC2 H.Spence WLCO1 T.Murray WLCO2 A.Laurenson WREC1 L.Gardner WREC2 F.Symonds |
88 | B U15 8X+ 16 entrants |
AKGC1 G.Barry AKLC11 J.de Wit CAMC21 H.Burns GLDW1 W.MacDonald GLDW2 C.Stark HKIC1 J.Clayton... MTAL1 A.Peters NSHC11 J.Barry SKEC1 B.Canton WANC1 J.Hill WELC1 L.Carroll WKOC1 C.Cunning... WKOC2 T.McCaffrey WKOC3 B.Ellis WLCO1 M.Horwood... WLCO2 G.Egerton |
91 | G U18 8+ 9 entrants |
AKLC21 C.Connor AKLC22 E.Stephens AKLC31 K.Deavoll AKLC32 G.Johnstone CAMC21 A.Butler CAMC22 C.Sherry-Tau SKEC1 O.Hofer WESC11 J.Dasent WLGC1 J.Taggart |
92 | B U18 8+ 18 entrants |
AKGC1 J.Hamilton AKLC11 L.Kirwan KICC1 D.Williamson MTAL1 A.Waldmann MTAL2 N.Smith NSHC11 M.Brown SKEC1 T.Mills WANC1 A.Taylor WESC21 J.Shields WKOC1 W.Thompson WKOC2 A.Henderson WLCO1 Z.Hough WLCO1 R.Kiddle R.Kiddle Z.Hough Z.Hough WLCO2 A.Loveard A.Loveard |
93 | M Mst 2X (1000m) 8 entrants |
AKLC5 B.Ardern BPCC1 N.Hanna CAMC1 M.Gibb CAMC2 M.Bellham SGEC1 J.Cook TAWC1 R.Ormsby TAWC2 C.Stapleton WHAC1 M.Jenkins |
94 | W Mst 2X (1000m) 7 entrants |
AKLC1 G.Jong CAMC1 L.Webster CAMC1 V.Gibbons V.Gibbons CAMC2 J.Evans S.Morrell S.Morrell |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. ROTC2
S.Morrell) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social