You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Cambridge Town Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#3
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Isabella Muirhead (stroke), Miranda Phillips, Stella Grigg, Isabella Grey + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Mark Clemo
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Allister Grange
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Dexter Peffers & Sue O'Callaghan
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Peter Oscar Smith
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Ella-Grace McLaughlin (stroke), Claudia Lyons, Anais Krynicki, Erica Hipkins + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Rob Nicholas
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Joseph Bahr (stroke), Charles Lynch-Gerrard, Caleb Meijer, Cillian Butler + Cameron Cunningham (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#5
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#6
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#4
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Elizabeth Ellis (stroke), Kate Speakman, Megan Bol, Charlotte de Montalk-Allen + Bridie Lloydd (cox)
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Verity Andrews (stroke), Sacha Sampson, Olivia Couillault, Grace Michie + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Tim Logan
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Sue O'Callaghan
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Verity Andrews (stroke), Sacha Sampson, Olivia Couillault, Grace Michie + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Brendan Boreham & Gabrielle Smith
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sophie Wilson & Geoff Perry
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Marieke Richards (stroke), Poppy Walter, Anastasia Alberts, Isabella Smith + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Madisyn Bird (stroke), Te Aomihia Olliver-Samuels, Jazmine Rolton, Sarah Allen + Mahinarangi Clarkin (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Leander Schubert (stroke), Zeke O'Connor-Sapsford, Fraser Waterson, Hugo Findlay + Maximilian Te Moananui (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Caleb Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Logan Walters
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#4
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WENT
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan & Tom Ferguson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Lucy McIlroy-Foster (stroke), Eva Millar, Fenella Hemi, Anna Millar + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Sascha Moltschaniwskyj (stroke), Brianna Green, Elise Callaghan, Zoe Moltschaniwskyj + Poppy Campbell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WTLG
Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini (stroke), Ashley Hanrahan, Hunter Henson, Helaina Sealesford + Iliarne Watson (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Sascha Moltschaniwskyj (stroke), Brianna Green, Elise Callaghan, Zoe Moltschaniwskyj + Poppy Campbell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Hannah Hood
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer & Nikki Cryer
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Josh Hares & Jordan Brown
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry & Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Jack Cantrell
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Hannah Hood
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Chandler Cunningham-South (stroke), Joshua Coleman, Mitchell Lee-Cusack, Matthew McKinlay + Levi Craven (cox)
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Chandler Cunningham-South (stroke), Joshua Coleman, Mitchell Lee-Cusack, Matthew McKinlay + Levi Craven (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Ryan Hart (stroke), Christian Vujnovich, Sam Oliver, Richard Harris + Joshua Bailey-Montgomery (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Rose Pham (stroke), Amelia Cohen Smith, Alysha Kharpul, Ruby Methven + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Emma Wellington (stroke), Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Zara Patete, Phoebe Pottinger + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Jacqueline Chang
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jack Cantrell & Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jack Cantrell & Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Logan Walters
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Isabella Morcom (stroke), Phoebe Archibald, Kezia Deavoll, Amy Hill + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Rob Nicholas
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Anthony Peters (stroke), Samuel Chote, Samuel Sparey, Theo Casey-Pickering + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea & Allister Grange
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Rob Nicholas
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Heath Shepherd, Jack MacDonald, Waldo Singleton + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Deavon Abrahams (stroke), Samson Brown-Vaikoula, Tyson Lowry, Andrew Isaac + Mitchell Robertson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan & Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Rex Jones
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Pip Everitt
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Pip Everitt
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Josie Taggart (stroke), Ursula Crabtree, Annabelle Treacy, Sarah Neal, Sophia Marshall, Ashley Toovey, Harriet Leslie, Emmy Sullivan + Rebecca Gallaway (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Grace Johnstone (stroke), Eleanor Griffiths, Olivia Couillault, Lucinda Trethewey, Lucie Harkess, Georgia Gregory, Madeleine Wilson, Emma Leaming + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Ella Stephens (stroke), Ella Nicholls, Zoe Millar, Miranda Phillips, Isabella Muirhead, Sophia Irvine, Stella Grigg, Isabella Grey + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Chelsea Sherry-Tau (stroke), Anna Cairns, Renee Grace, Leticia Haines, Charlie Gerbich-Lee, Keeli McNicholas, Molly Bradley, Sophia Barrell + Brooke Houston (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
Social