You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Cambridge Town Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd & Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jack Cantrell & Sue O'Callaghan
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#4
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#4
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#5
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Drew Tierney & Jarod Fleming
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Mark Clemo
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Ashley Toovey, Sophie McKeogh, Phoebe Pottinger + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Heather Miller (stroke), Georgia Tregaskis, Alice Fahey, Clem McIntosh-Oakley + Maddie Gallagher (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer & Nikki Cryer
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Peter Oscar Smith
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abby Roberts
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Charlotte Robb, Alyana du Fresne, Jessica Matangi + Nicole Tweeddale (cox)
Coached by: Barry Banks & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Gideon Lessing
|
D Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Ella-Grace McLaughlin (stroke), Claudia Lyons, Anais Krynicki, Erica Hipkins + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#24
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WTLG
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Rob Nicholas
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Cole Stephenson (stroke), Eric Gruythuysen, Jack Leonard, Xavier McIntosh + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Glen Reichardt
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#5
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#6
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#4
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WTLG
Courtney Katterns (stroke), Sophie Egnot-Johnson, Hannah Retimana, Mia Bradford + Janae Squire (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Epernay Norman & Sue O'Callaghan
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Elizabeth Ellis (stroke), Kate Speakman, Megan Bol, Charlotte de Montalk-Allen + Bridie Lloydd (cox)
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Verity Andrews (stroke), Sacha Sampson, Olivia Couillault, Grace Michie + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Tim Logan
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Marieke Richards (stroke), Poppy Walter, Anastasia Alberts, Isabella Smith + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Aaron Farr
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jakob Scotts-Bahle & Dion Blackmore
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Peter Mason
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#4
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Ben Hammond & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: David Potts
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Kezia Deavoll (stroke), Phoebe Archibald, Isabella Morcom, Amy Hill + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Lucy McIlroy-Foster (stroke), Eva Millar, Fenella Hemi, Anna Millar + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Kelly Hamilton
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Sascha Moltschaniwskyj (stroke), Brianna Green, Elise Callaghan, Zoe Moltschaniwskyj + Poppy Campbell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WTLG
Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini (stroke), Ashley Hanrahan, Hunter Henson, Helaina Sealesford + Iliarne Watson (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jack Cantrell & Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Micheal Tielemans
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
Coached by: Josh Hares & Jordan Brown
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodie Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Gerard Campbell
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Sean McVerry & Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Tom Ferguson & Jack Cantrell
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Jeff Johnson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Bella Smolnicki
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#4
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Jarod Fleming & Drew Tierney
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
Coached by: Alistair MacIntosh & Johnny Burford
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Cameron Abbey
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
WKOC
Chandler Cunningham-South (stroke), Joshua Coleman, Mitchell Lee-Cusack, Matthew McKinlay + Levi Craven (cox)
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Theo Casey-Pickering (stroke), Kris Penev, Blake Jowsey, Jackson Baas + Louis Siddell-Bradbourne (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Heather Scott
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
AKLC
Samuel Wisniewski (stroke), Eugene Castro, Richard Ieremia, Joshua de Wit + Benjamin Blackhall (cox)
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Lucas Houchen, Ethan Batley, Daniel Bourke + Annabelle McGuire (cox)
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Ryan Hart (stroke), Christian Vujnovich, Sam Oliver, Richard Harris + Joshua Bailey-Montgomery (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Scotty Gundeson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
AKLC
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: David Potts
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Coached by: WTLB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: STPA
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jason Williams & Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jack Cantrell & Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By Deley
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Isabella Morcom (stroke), Phoebe Archibald, Kezia Deavoll, Amy Hill + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Zoe Johnston, Sophie Mischefski, Gabrielle Leonard-Hansby + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Norman Sharpe & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
Anthony Peters (stroke), Samuel Chote, Samuel Sparey, Theo Casey-Pickering + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Tony Bone
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Rob Nicholas
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Evan Hamlet
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Des Lock & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan Bydeley
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Heath Shepherd, Leetham Beatt, Waldo Singleton + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Jack Cantrell & Tom Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Leith Menzies
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
HOWI
HOWI
Auckland |
Crew
#1
HOWI
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Ryan Goodson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#4
GLDW
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Sue O'Callaghan & Epernay Norman
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: SHGH
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
HAMC
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MTAL
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Megan Liddy
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Alan Cleaver
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Duncan Grant
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
KICC
Coached by: Conor Burns
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
Coached by: Pip Everitt
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SGEC
SGEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SGEC
Coached by: Liz Forde
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Neville
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: David Potts
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
||||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#5
AKLC
Coached by: Wing Kam
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Neville
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Roger Neville
|
Social