Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Gender mixed
Class Club Masters
School class
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A SCOT1 MACL2 WTLB1 CAMB1 TRID1 WHAK1 MACL1 WENT2
Race: B HLCR2 STKT1 KGCA1 HLCR1 CAMB2 TAKA1 AGSB1 WENT1
1 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 WTLB2 TAUP1 MACL3 TRID1 SCOT1 HLCR2 CAMB2 AGSB2
Race: 2 CAMB1 JPCR1 WENT2 TAKA2 ROSE1 STKT1 HLCR1 ROTL1
Race: 3 WTLB1 CAMB3 AGSB1 STPA1 MACL2 KGCA1 STLN1 TAUH1
Race: 4 OTUM1 WHAK1 PUKE1 TRGB1 MACL1 ROSE2 WENT1 TAKA1
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
2 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A DIOC1 STMW1 HAMG1 BARA1 STPC1 STPC2 EGGS3 WTLG1
2 G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 STPC2 BARA1 DIOC2 STKT1 EGGS3 EGGS1 HLCR1 WTLG1
Race: 2 HAMG1 DIOC1 WKDS1 STPC1 SHGH11 EGGS2 STMW1
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
3 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A MTAL1 HAUR1 STPA1 HAMB1 SPLH1 JPCR1 AGSB1 SJHM1
Race: B WHAK1 SPTW2 SPTW1 HLCR1 SPLH2 STPC1 AGSB2 CAMB1
3 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 STPA2 HAMB1 COMP3 MTAL1 WHAK1 CAMB2
Race: 2 WHHS1 SPLH2 TAUP1 JPCR1 SPTW1 GBHS1 STPC2
Race: 3 COMP2 AGSB1 STPC1 WENT2 SPLH1 SJHM2 HAUR2
Race: 4 STLN2 STPC3 AGSB2 STPA1 CAMB1 SJHM1 GBHS2
Race: 5 SPTW2 HLCR1 WENT1 STLN1 HAUR1 ROTO1
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
4 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A DIOC1 WTLG2 GGHS1 TRGG2 TRGG1 HAUR1 BARA1 MACL1
Race: B MACL2 CAMB1 WTLG1 STPC1 STMW1 MTAL1 BARA2 HAMG1
4 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 COMP2 DIOC2 WTLG2 MACL2 COMP1 SHGH11 TRGG2 STMW1
Race: 2 WTLG3 STPC1 MACL1 TAKA1 HAMG1 HAUR1 ROSE1
Race: 3 DIOC3 CAMB1 STPC2 BARA1 STKT2 WTLG1 TRGG1
Race: 4 CAMB2 GGHS1 BARA2 MTAL1 PUKE1 DIOC1 STKT1
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
5 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A SHAK1 STPC1 WTLB3 WTLB1 KGCA1 WTLB2 STKT1 SHAK3
5 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 KGCA1 SHAK1 SHAK2 HUAN1 JPCR1 WTLB3 STKT1
Race: 2 STPC1 STKT2 SHAK3 AQUI1 WTLB1 SHAK4 WTLB2
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
6 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A TRGG2 TRGG1 COMP2 STPC1 WTLG1 HAUR1 HAUR2 CAMB2
Race: B STMW1 GGHS1 HUAN1 STPC2 OTUM1 SPLH1 WENT1 COMP1
6 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 ROTL1 HAUR2 BARA1 STMW1 COMP2 OTUM1 STPC3
Race: 2 WENT1 HUAN1 WTLG2 HAUR1 GGHS2 TRGG1 SPLH2
Race: 3 GGHS1 TAUP2 SPLH1 WENT2 STPC1 TRGG2
Race: 4 CAMB2 COMP1 EDWT1 MTAL1 STPC2 WTLG1
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
7 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A STKT1 HAUR1 STPC1 CAMB1 WTLB1 KGCA1 AGSB1 KGCA2
Race: B SHAK1 HAUR2 KGCA3 WTLB2 CAMB2 SJHM1 STPA1 SPTW1
7 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HAUR1 STKT2 STPA1 WTLB2 KGCA1 SPLH1
Race: 2 ROTO1 STPC1 AGSB1 WTLB3 HAUR2 CAMB2
Race: 3 TRGB1 WTLB1 TAKA1 ZCHG1 STKT1 KGCA3 CAMB3
Race: 4 SJHM1 STLN1 SCOT1 SPTW1 CAMB1 WTLB4 KGCA2
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
8 G U16 1X
finals
Race: A KGCA1 HAMG2 HUAN1 WTLG1 HLCR1 WENT1 BTHC1 ONEW1
Race: B TEAW1 HAMG1 TAKA2 TAKA1 TAUP1 TAUP3 BARA1 CARM1
8 G U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 ONSL1 HUAN1 ONEW1 KGCA2 TEAW1 TAUP1 TEAW2
Race: 2 TAUP2 WENT1 ROTG1 TAKA1 HAMG1 KGCA1
Race: 3 HLCR1 KGCA3 BTHC1 ROSE1 BARA1 TAUP3
Race: 4 TAKA2 HAMG2 KATI1 CARM1 WTLG1 THAM1
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
9 B N18 2X
finals
Race: A SPLH2 SJHM1 HAMB2 HAMB1 ROSM1 STPA1 CAMB1 STPC1
Race: B STLN1 SJHM3 SHAK2 WHHS1 AGSB1 STPA2 ONSL1 SHAK1
9 B N18 2X
heats
Race: 1 SPLH1 KGCA1 STPA1 STPC1 SHAK2 SJHM3 SCOT2
Race: 2 HAMB1 CAMB2 STPA2 SJHM1 SCOT1 SHAK1 STPC2
Race: 3 AGSB1 STLN1 ROSM1 COMP2 CAMB1 HOWI1 WENT1
Race: 4 STLN2 HAMB2 SPLH2 COMP3 WHHS1 ONSL1 SJHM2
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
10 G N18 8+
finals
Race: A EGGS2 DIOC1 BARA1 EGGS1 WKDS1 WKDS2 COMP1 STPC1
10 G N18 8+
heats
Race: 1 HOWI1 WKDS2 DIOC1 ONEW1 EGGS1 STPC1
Race: 2 WKDS1 BARA1 COMP1 PUKE1 EGGS2
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
11 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A TRGB1 STPA1 SHAK1 HAMB1 AGSB1 HAMB2 STKT1 SPTW1
11 B U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 STPA1 SPTW1 AGSB1 HAMB3 HAMB2
Race: 2 HAMB1 STKT1 SHAK1 TRGB1
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
12 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A TAKA1 CAMB1 BARA1 STPC2 STPC1 MACL1 WTLG1 TRGG1
12 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 SHGH11 JPCR1 MACL1 PUKE1 TRGG1 STPC2 STMW1
Race: 2 TRGG2 STPC1 MTAL1 TAKA1 HLCR1 STKT1 WTLG1
Race: 3 WTLG2 OTUM1 SPLH1 KGCA1 BARA1 CAMB1
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
13 B 16-17 4+ (L)
prelims
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
14 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A SHGH11 EGGS2 DIOC1 GGHS1 MTAL1 BARA2 BARA1 DIOC3
14 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 CAMB1 BARA2 ROSE1 GGHS1 WTLG1 DIOC2 STPC1
Race: 2 WKDS1 SHGH11 DIOC1 HAMG1 STKT2 EGGS1 BARA1
Race: 3 STMW1 SHGH12 MTAL1 EGGS2 STKT1 DIOC3
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
15 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A TEAW1 PUKE1 JPCR1 WENT1 AGSB1 TAUP1
15 B U18 4X+
prelims
Race: 1 PUKE1 SCOT1 TAUP1 TEAW1 JPCR1 AGSB1 WENT1
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
16 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A COMP1 EGGS1 BARA1 WKDS1 DIOC1 HUAN1 SPLH1 WKDS2
16 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 ONEW1 COMP1 EDWT1 HUAN1 WKDS1 EGGS2 EGGS1 HAMG1
Race: 2 BARA1 WKDS2 DIOC1 GGHS1 EGGS3 STKT1 SPLH1
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
17 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A AGSB1 MACL1 HAMB1 MTAL2 MTAL1 SHAK1 WTLB1 HAMB2
17 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 WTLB3 ROTO1 MTAL2 SHAK1 WTLB4 CAMB1 HLCR1 TRGB1
Race: 2 STKT1 HAMB1 WTLB2 CAMB2 STPA1 MACL1 AGSB1
Race: 3 HOWI1 STPA2 WTLB1 KGCA1 HAMB2 SPLH1 MTAL1
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
18 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A BTHC1 EGGS3 MACL1 EGGS1 STPC1 STKT1 TRGG1 EGGS2
18 G U16 8+
prelims
Race: 1 EGGS3 STKT1 MACL1 EGGS2 ZCHG1 STPC1 EGGS1 BTHC1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
19 B N18 8+
finals
Race: A SPTW1 SHAK2 AGSB1 HAMB1 SHAK1 AGSB2 SPLH1 GBHS1
19 B N18 8+
prelims
Race: 1 AGSB2 GBHS1 AGSB1 SHAK1 SPTW1 SHAK2 HAMB1 SPLH1
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
21 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A TAKA1 HAUR1 CAMB1 WTLB1 STPC1 MACL1 SMCO1 SJHM1
Race: B WENT1 SCOT1 MTAL1 AGSB1 KGCA1 JPCR1 MTAL2 WHAK1
21 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 SHAK1 MTAL2 KGCA3 STPC1 ONSL1 SJHM1 STKT2
Race: 2 ROSE1 STPA2 WENT1 SPTW2 CAMB1 KGCA1 TAUH1
Race: 3 WHAK1 STKT1 JPCR1 WTLB2 SMCO1 MACL1 SPTW1
Race: 4 SCOT1 KGCA2 CAMB2 WTLB1 MACL2 STPA1 TAKA1
Race: 5 AGSB1 TAKA2 MTAL1 HLCR1 HAUR1 SPLH1 STLN1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
22 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A HAMG1 WENT1 HAUR1 STLN1 HUAN1 WTLG1 STPC1 JPCR1
Race: B WHHS1 PUKE1 SHGH11 OTUM1 TRID1 STPC2 ONEW1 PUKE2
22 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 PUKE2 STLN1 HLCR1 TAUH1 WTLG2 SHGH11 ONSL1 JPCR1
Race: 2 BARA1 PUKE1 STLN2 STPC2 HAMG1 HAUR1 KGCA1 TRGG1
Race: 3 WENT1 WTLG1 LYTT1 KATI1 BARA2 ONEW1 HAUR2 OTUM1
Race: 4 MTAL1 WHHS1 KGCA2 HUAN1 ROSE1 TRID1 TAKA1 STPC1
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
23 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A MACL1 STKT1 SPLH1 AGSB1 HAMB1 HAMB2 MTAL1 SHAK1
23 B U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 SHAK2 AGSB1 HAMB2 ZCHG1 WTLB2 HAMB3 MACL1
Race: 2 SPLH1 WTLB1 SHAK1 GBHS1 SPTW1 HAMB1 MTAL1
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
24 G N18 2X
finals
Race: A AQUI1 WTLG1 WENT1 CARM1 KGCA1 ROTL1 CARM2 STPC1
Race: B MTAL1 HAMG2 DIOC1 KAPI1 TEAW1 TRGG1 CAMB2 STMW1
24 G N18 2X
heats
Race: 1 MTAL1 TAKA1 TAUP1 COMP1 TEAW1 WENT1 BTHC1 STLN1
Race: 2 ROSE1 CAMB2 CARM2 TRGG2 WTLG1 PUKE2 MTMA1 STMW1
Race: 3 CAMB1 TRGG1 OTUM2 AQUI1 PUKE1 CARM1 WKDS1
Race: 4 STPC1 WTLG2 WKDS2 HAUR1 PUKE3 KGCA1 HAMG2
Race: 5 FRAS1 KAPI1 TAKA2 ROTL1 OTUM1 HAMG1 DIOC1
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
25 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A SHAK2 STKT2 WTLB1 STKT1 SHAK1 MTAL1
25 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 SHAK2 MTAL1 STKT2 STKT1 WTLB1 SHAK1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
26 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A SPLH2 BARA1 DIOC1 STPC1 EGGS1 DIOC2 WKDS1 DIOC3
26 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 SPLH1 BARA2 WKDS1 DIOC3 DIOC1 STPC1
Race: 2 SPLH2 BARA1 STKT1 DIOC2 EGGS1 WTLG1
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
27 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A WKDS1 CAMB1 HAUR1 STPC1 ZCHG1 TRGG1 HAMG1 WTLG1
27 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 STPC1 MTAL1 HAMG1 COMP1 BTHC1 MTMA1 TRGG2 WKDS1
Race: 2 TRID1 WTLG2 STKT1 ZCHG1 CAMB1 PUKE1 COMP2 DIOC2
Race: 3 STPC2 WTLG1 DIOC1 HLCR1 CAMB2 HAUR1 STKT2 TRGG1
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
28 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A KGCA2 CAMB2 BTHC1 SJHM1 STPC2 STPC1 TAKA1 CAMB1
Race: B KGCA1 SCOT1 HAUR1 WHAK1 COMP3 MACL1 SJHM2 JPCR1
28 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 WHAK1 CAMB1 STPA1 JPCR1 HAUR2 SJHM3 BTHC1 SPTW1
Race: 2 STLN1 KGCA1 COMP2 WTLB1 HAUR1 MACL2 TAKA1 STPC1
Race: 3 MACL1 AGSB1 STPA2 STPC2 KGCA2 SJHM2 HAUR3 TRGB1
Race: 4 COMP3 SJHM1 WTLB2 HLCR1 CAMB2 SCOT1 TAUH1 TAUP1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
29 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A WHAK1 STPC2 STPC1 RGTT1 HAUR1 CAMB1 STLN1 GGHS1
29 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 HAUR1 STPC2 KRIS1 GGHS2 WHAK1 CAMB2 BARA1 EDWT1
Race: 2 CAMB1 GGHS1 ROSE1 TRID1 STPC1 TAUP1 ONEW1 PUKE1
Race: 3 STLN1 TRGG1 LYTT1 MTAL1 OTUM1 RGTT1 KGCA1 ONSL1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
30 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A PUKE1 STPC1 TRID2 WHAK1 SHAK1 BTHC2 STPA1 PUKE2
Race: B AGSB2 SJHM1 AQUI1 WENT1 MACL2 MACL1 OTUM1 AQUI2
30 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 AGSB3 PUKE1 SHAK3 TAKA1 WTLB1 BTHC1 TRID2 AQUI1
Race: 2 ROSE1 KGCA1 SCOT1 WENT2 OTUM3 MACL2 BTHC2 AGSB2
Race: 3 SPTW1 SJHM1 WENT1 TAUP1 SHAK1 AGSB1 TEAW1 ROTL1
Race: 4 SHAK2 STPC1 OTUM2 TRID1 TAKA3 CAMB1 PUKE2 MACL1
Race: 5 MTAL1 WHAK1 AQUI2 STPA1 JPCR1 ROSE2 OTUM1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
31 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A JPCR1 STPC1 WENT1 CAMB1 TRGG1 MTAL1 WTLG1 WTLG2
Race: B TAKA1 ROSE1 BARA1 BTHC1 AQUI1 HAMG2 STPC2 HAMG1
31 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 WTLG1 BARA1 STPC3 HAMG3 OTUM1 SPLH1 TRGG1 STLN1
Race: 2 STPC2 STMW2 STKT1 TRID1 MTAL1 JPCR1 OTUM2
Race: 3 STMW1 GGHS2 STPC1 WTLG2 FRAS1 ROSE1 HAMG1
Race: 4 STPC4 TAKA2 ROSE2 CAMB1 TEAW1 HAMG2 BTHC1
Race: 5 TAKA1 TRGG3 GGHS1 AQUI1 OTUM3 WENT1 CAMB2
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
32 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A AGSB1 HAMB3 HAMB1 HAMB2 SJHM1 CAMB1 HAUR1 HAUR2
Race: B WENT1 WTLB1 STPA1 HOWI1 STPC1 GBHS1 MACL2 SHAK1
32 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 CAMB1 STPA2 WTLB1 STPC1 SHAK1 HAMB4 STKT2
Race: 2 SPLH2 STPC2 SHAK2 WTLB2 SPTW1 HAMB1 HAUR1
Race: 3 HAMB3 STKT1 SPTW2 HAUR2 AGSB2 MACL2
Race: 4 SPLH1 MACL1 GBHS1 STPA1 STLN1 AGSB1 HAMB2
Race: 5 STPC3 MTAL1 SJHM1 WENT1 TAKA1 HOWI1
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
33 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A EGGS2 STPC1 DIOC1
33 G U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 DIOC1 EGGS2 STPC1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
34 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A AGSB2 HAMB2 WTLB1 KGCA1 HAMB1 AGSB1 STKT1 HAMB3
34 B U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 TRGB1 HAMB1 AGSB1 HAMB3 SHAK1 STPA1 STKT1 SPTW1
Race: 2 HAMB4 STKT2 KGCA1 STPA2 AGSB2 HAMB2 WTLB1 SPTW2
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
35 G 16-17 2X (L)
finals
Race: A JPCR1 WTLG2 STPC1 CAMB1 WTLG1 TRGG1 STKT1 STPC2
35 G 16-17 2X (L)
heats
Race: 1 TRGG1 STPC2 WENT1 WTLG1 STKT1
Race: 2 WTLG2 JPCR1 STPC1 CAMB1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
36 B 16-17 2X (L)
finals
Race: A KGCA2 TAKA1 SJHM1 SHAK1 JPCR1 HAUR1 STPA1 KGCA1
36 B 16-17 2X (L)
heats
Race: 1 MTAL1 SHAK1 KGCA2 SPTW1 HAUR1 STPA1 TAKA2
Race: 2 SJHM1 WTLB1 SPLH1 TAKA1 JPCR1 AGSB1 KGCA1
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
37 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A STKT1 SHGH11 WKDS2 WKDS1 HOWI1 TRGG1 HLCR1 HAMG1
37 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 EGGS2 STKT1 HLCR1 BTHC1 WKDS2 WTLG2 CAMB1
Race: 2 STPC1 STKT2 MTMA1 TRGG1 HLCR2 WKDS1 WTLG1
Race: 3 MACL1 HAMG1 MTAL1 HOWI1 SHGH11 DIOC1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
38 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A WTLB2 WTLB1 HAMB1 MTAL1 SHAK1 AGSB1
38 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB1 WTLB1 MTAL1 AGSB1 WTLB2 ZCHG1
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
39 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A WTLG1 BARA1 STPC1 TRGG1 DIOC1 HAUR1 CAMB1 OTUM1
39 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TRGG1 DIOC2 WTLG1 HAUR1 BARA1 GGHS1
Race: 2 STPC1 TRGG2 CAMB1 OTUM1 TAUP1 DIOC1
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
40 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A AQUI1 STPC2 TEAW1 TRID1 STPC1 HUAN1 WENT1 PUKE1
Race: B AGSB1 BTHC1 OTUM1 ROSM1 PUKE2 JPCR1 HAUR1 MACL1
40 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 TRID1 KGCA1 TAUP1 SMCO1 STPC2 JPCR1 BTHC1
Race: 2 PUKE2 TEAW1 MACL1 MTAL1 WENT1 ROSE1
Race: 3 SCOT1 STPC1 CAMB1 OTUM1 AGSB1 PUKE1
Race: 4 HAUR1 ROSM1 AQUI1 HUAN1 STPA1 WTLB1
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
41 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A STKT1 SHGH11 BARA1 EGGS1 DIOC1 MACL1 WKDS1 DIOC2
41 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 STKT1 DIOC2 MACL1 DIOC1 EGGS1 BARA1 SHGH11 WKDS1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
42 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A STKT2 MTAL1 HAMB1 SPLH1 AGSB1 STKT1 MACL1 WTLB1
42 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 SHAK2 HAMB1 STKT3 STPA1 MACL1 AGSB2 MTAL2
Race: 2 SPTW1 SHAK3 TRGB1 AGSB1 CAMB1 WTLB1 STKT1
Race: 3 GBHS1 SPLH1 MTAL1 STKT2 AGSB3 WTLB3
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
43 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A CAMB1 KGCA1 WTLG1 HAMG1 HUAN1 STPC2 STMW1 SHGH11
Race: B BARA1 PUKE1 SPLH1 TAKA1 STLN1 STPC1 MACL2 COMP1
43 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 SPLH1 HUAN1 MACL1 MTAL1 ONSL1 SHGH11 COMP1 ROSE1
Race: 2 TRGG1 STPC2 KGCA1 PUKE2 WTLG2 MACL2 HLCR1 TAKA1
Race: 3 HLCR2 WTLG1 KAPI1 STLN1 STMW1 PUKE1 TRGG2 KGCA2
Race: 4 CAMB1 BARA1 WHHS1 STPC1 JPCR1 WENT1 HAMG1
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
44 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A STKT1 CAMB1 MACL1 HAUR1 KGCA1 TAKA1 SJHM1 TRGB1
Race: B KGCA4 HAMB2 KGCA2 SCOT1 STKT2 HAMB1 WTLB1 AGSB1
44 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WENT1 KGCA4 KGCA2 CAMB1 HLCR1 MACL1 JPCR1
Race: 2 KGCA1 WTLB1 STKT2 TRGB1 SHAK1 SPTW2 COMP1
Race: 3 SPTW1 KGCA3 HAUR1 SCOT1 MTAL1 STKT1 HAMB2
Race: 4 HAMB1 SPLH1 TAKA1 SJHM1 KGCA5 AGSB1
Event 45 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
45 G N18 4+
finals
Race: A EGGS1 DIOC1 WKDS2 CARM1 WKDS1 STPC1 MTMA1 ONEW1
45 G N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 SPLH1 EGGS2 DIOC1 HOWI2 ONEW1 WKDS2
Race: 2 HAMG1 ONEW2 WKDS1 BARA1 STPC1 HOWI1 EGGS1
Race: 3 CARM1 MTMA1 DIOC2 MACL1 STPC2 WTLG1
Event 46 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
46 B N18 4+
finals
Race: A HOWI1 SHAK1 SJHM1 HAMB2 HAMB1 AGSB1 SHAK2 SJHM2
46 B N18 4+
heats
Race: 1 MACL1 HAMB1 SHAK1 SPLH2 SJHM2 AGSB2
Race: 2 SJHM1 SPLH1 SHAK3 SPTW1 HOWI1 AGSB1
Race: 3 HAMB2 GBHS1 STPA2 SHAK2 TRGB1 ROTO1
Event 47 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
47 G U15 8X+
finals
Race: A STPC1 CAMB1 TRGG1 WTLG1 EGGS1 COMP1
47 G U15 8X+
heats
Race: 1 CAMB1 WTLG1 TRGG1 EGGS1 COMP1 STPC1
Event 48 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
48 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A STPC2 CAMB1 HOWI1 STPC1 JPCR1 HAMG1 TAKA1 DIOC2
Race: B BTHC1 ROTL1 WTLG1 TAUP1 HAMG2 MTAL2 WTLG3 HAUR2
48 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 WTLG2 DIOC2 HAUR2 JPCR1 STMW1 MTAL2 CAMB3
Race: 2 CAMB2 TEAW1 TAKA1 ROTL1 TRID1 HLCR1 STPC1
Race: 3 OTUM1 ROSE1 CAMB1 BARA1 WTLG3 HAMG2 HAUR1
Race: 4 MTAL1 TAUP1 ZCHG2 HAMG1 DIOC1 KGCA1 WTLG1
Race: 5 AQUI1 ZCHG1 STPC2 KAPI1 HOWI1 SHGH11 PUKE1
Event 49 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
49 B U16 1X
finals
Race: A WHAK1 BTHC1 KGCA1 STPC1 HAUR1 SCOT1 SJHM1 MACL2
Race: B TRGB2 CAMB1 AGSB1 PUKE1 KGCA2 CAMB2 WENT1 STPA1
49 B U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 PUKE1 TAKA2 BTHC1 WENT1 KGCA1 SJHM2 WHHS2 TAUH2
Race: 2 MACL2 KGCA2 WHAK2 STPC1 STKT1 TAKA1 SAMU1 CAMB1
Race: 3 BTHC2 WHAK1 HTIB1 STPA1 TRGB1 MACL1 SCOT1 CAMB2
Race: 4 SJHM1 AGSB1 TRGB2 ONSL1 HAUR1 TAUP1 TAUH1 TEKC1
Event 50 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
50 B U15 8X+
finals
Race: A MTAL1 HAMB3 WTLB1 HAMB2 HAMB1 HAUR1 AGSB1 SPTW1
50 B U15 8X+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB3 MTAL1 STPC1 HAMB1 HAUR1 STKT1
Race: 2 WTLB1 SHAK1 SPTW1 HAMB2 AGSB1
Event 51 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
51 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A SPLH1 STKT1 STPC1 EGGS1 BARA1 DIOC1 WKDS1 DIOC2
51 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 WKDS1 SPLH1 EGGS1 STPC2 DIOC1
Race: 2 BARA1 DIOC2 STKT1 STPC1 EGGS2
Event 52 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
52 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A TRGB1 AGSB1 HAMB1 SHAK1 WTLB1 STKT1 HAMB2 SHAK2
52 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB2 AGSB1 TRGB1 SHAK1 HAMB1 STKT1 WTLB1 SHAK2
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.