Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:56.33)
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Josh Hamilton (stroke), Harry Numans, Benjamin Scott, Jack Ready, Jonty Matla, Dan Young, Findlay Carter, Theo Lotu-I'iga + Jonty du Toit (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Lucas Kershaw (stroke), Benson Kershaw, Thomas Barrell, Finn Wilson, Jonathan Shutes, Flynn Ross-Wallis, Kheal Paddy, Sam Garton + Niko Hoare (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
Andrew Jantke (stroke), Sam McWilliam, Max Reesby, Ishaan Benipal, Connor Chetwynd, William Arrell, George Barry, Sam Ready + Tony Khoo (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Jason Heath (stroke), Fergus Matla, Michael Hiddleston, Miller Hawkesby, Hugh Marshall, George Miles, Dominic Hawkins, Konrad Lotu-I'iga + Samuel Tierney (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:02.26)
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:28.94)
Crew
#2
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:51.09)
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:09.70)
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:24.25)
Crew
#1
AGSB
Benjamin Scott (stroke), Jason Heath, Lukas Hakansson, Theo Lotu-I'iga, Fergus Matla, Hugh Marshall, Josh Abobo, Austin Carter + Henry Briggs (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Michael Hiddleston (stroke), George Miles, Dominic Hawkins, Konrad Lotu-I'iga + Samuel Tierney (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#3
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
AGSB
Oliver Burkhardt (stroke), Max le Cren, Alexander Goldstein, Dean Palmer-Neels + Jonty du Toit (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
AGSB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
William Arrell (stroke), George Miles, Oliver Lydon, Ashton Nelson, Sam McWilliam, Sam Ready, Kheal Paddy, George Barry + Samuel Tierney (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AGSB
Josh Hamilton (stroke), Harry Numans, Jonty Matla, Jack Ready, Findlay Carter, Timothy Hughes, Thomas Overy, Dan Young + Jonty du Toit (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland
Auckland