Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BTHC
Lara Hindley (stroke), MacKenzie Perry, Amy Gilmour, Selby Filipo, Helaena Ranson, Freyja Rowley, Isabella Beale, Roz Ahearn + Matthew Bartlett (cox)
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Nick Hanna
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 6th (10:33.84)
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:32.89)
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:49.47)
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Toby Patton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Craig Bocock & Nick Hanna
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 7th (10:29.27)
Crew
#1
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
BTHC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BTHC
BTHC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:34.17)