Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Liam Cook
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Liam Cook
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:59.12)
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:00.05)
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abby Roberts
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:08.24)
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Peter Fraser
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Liam Cook
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Anthony Berkers
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:34.45)
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:49.00)
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abbey Roberts
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:56.17)
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Liam Cook
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Liam Cook
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:10.38)
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:36.01)
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abbey Roberts
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:37.09)
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Liam Cook
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Liam Cook
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: scratched
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Liam Cook
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:21.69)
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Peter Fraser
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 6th (9:33.32)
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Duncan Grant
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:51.96)
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Liam Cook
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:14.53)
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Callum Wright
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:49.31)
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Liam Cook
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Ericka Stark (stroke), Seren Dixon, Tayla Cook, Gemma Aveyard, Elle-Mai Wright, Gemma Muir, Charlie McLiver, Macy Smith + Xavier Jones (cox)
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Abby Roberts
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Alex Kite
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 4th (9:42.93)
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Kirsty Dunhill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 7th (10:35.03)
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Liam Cook
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP