Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
Ruby Hayes (stroke), Grace Michie, Sacha Sampson, Verity Andrews + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 8th (7:57.29)
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:31.32)
Crew
#3
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:30.80)
Crew
#1
DIOC
Jemma Couillault (stroke), Ruby Cotter, Georgia Leach, Olivia Maxwell, Charlotte Blakey, Ruby Hayes, Briar Adams, Amie Meadowcroft + Nina Foley (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (9:25.08)
Crew
#3
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:12.42)
Crew
#2
DIOC
Sacha Sampson (stroke), Grace Michie, Olivia Maxwell, Verity Andrews + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:16.66)
Crew
#1
DIOC
Jemma Couillault (stroke), Emma Leaming, Verity Andrews, Eleanor Griffiths, Georgia Leach, Ruby Cotter, Grace Johnstone, Amelia Blamey + Lauren Furley (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:39.72)
Crew
#1
DIOC
Isabella Morcom (stroke), Amy Hill, Kezia Deavoll, Lucinda Trethewey + Ariella Rosenbaum-Raynish (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:21.48)
Crew
#1
DIOC
Zoe Mercer (stroke), Lucy Church, Brooke Vincent, Prudence Fowler, Holly Schiele, Isabella Carter, Sienna Cook, Kate Baddeley + Sadie Sumich (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
Jemima Forsythe (stroke), Charlotte Lobb, Jemima Heyward, Millie Lovrich, Hannah Flacks, Tori Jones, Amelia Johnston, Piper Wight + Grace Riley (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (9:10.57)
Crew
#1
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 4th (9:45.55)
Crew
#2
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
DIOC
Isabella Morcom (stroke), Amy Hill, Georgia Gibson, Kate Haines, Rosie Ireland, Lucinda Trethewey, Kezia Deavoll, Phoebe Archibald + Lauren Furley (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
DIOC
DIOC
Auckland
Auckland