Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:45.14)
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:17.30)
Crew
#3
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Emily Nicholas (stroke), Clara Walsh, Charlotte Burton, Francesca Vegas, Helena Palmer, Milena Kuklinski, Kate Baille, Kyla Sandford + Eva Ruddenklau (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:59.94)
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:22.15)
Crew
#3
EGGS
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:40.73)
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Issy Meikle, Zoe Millar, Anna Millar, Fenella Hemi, Jade Raby, Daisy Forsythe, Sophie Davies + Lucille Reece (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Rose Pham (stroke), Amelia Cohen Smith, Alysha Kharpul, Ruby Methven, Emily Nicholas, Francesca Vegas, Kate Baille, Kyla Sandford + Eva Ruddenklau (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
EGGS
Ella Stephens (stroke), Jane Schellekens, Jaime Breen, Rose Thomson, Sarah Bell, Mila Brennan, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Eva Millar, Lucy McIlroy-Foster, Ariana Speirs + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Ella Stephens (stroke), Ella Nicholls, Stella Grigg, Miranda Phillips, Isabella Muirhead, Sophia Irvine, Isabella Grey, Jade Raby + Georgia Batten (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:03.21)
Crew
#1
EGGS
Sarah Bell (stroke), Rose Thomson, Jaime Breen, Jane Schellekens, Daisy Forsythe, Mila Brennan, Jade Fon, Sophia Meikle + Georgia Batten (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Stella Grigg (stroke), Anna Millar, Isabella Muirhead, Miranda Phillips + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (10:52.02)
Crew
#1
EGGS
Rebecca Knight (stroke), Cartier Matthews, Whetu Meihana, Isobel Mullins, Helena Palmer, Charlotte Burton, Phoebe Klink, Marley Cowland + Lucille Reece (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
EGGS
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Eva Millar, Zoe Millar, Anna Millar, Fenella Hemi, Issy Meikle, Lucy McIlroy-Foster, Ariana Speirs + Stella Humberstone-Hurley (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
EGGS
Ella Stephens (stroke), Ella Nicholls, Zoe Mills, Isabella Grey, Jade Raby, Sophia Irvine, Isabella Muirhead, Sophie Davies + Lucille Reece (cox)
Coached by: Paul Westbury
- Click to expand crew ⇨
EGGS
EGGS
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:19.75)