Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:20.47)
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Aaron Farr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Zara Ely (stroke), Zoe Marais, Georgia Anderson, Ffion Lewis, Kenzie Smith, Emma Penney, Caitlin Harley, Holly MacDonald + Henry Smith (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi & Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:19.87)
Crew
#1
MACL
Trent Marshall (stroke), Jed Williams, Hugh Ibbotson, Matt Botha, Dewald van Rooyen, Ryan Gass, James Bird, Nico Muller + Byron Woods (cox)
Coached by: John Lawrence
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- A Final: placed 7th (8:09.98)
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:59.17)
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Rory Accorsi
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:36.26)
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Aaron Farr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: scratched
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Caitlin Harley (stroke), Emma Penney, Chelsea Cox, Holly MacDonald, Kenzie Smith, Isobel Sturgin, Georgia Anderson, Jessica Taylor + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Aaron Farr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence & Rory Accorsi
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Rory Accorsi
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Aaron Farr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: result (DNS)
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: John Lawrence
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:25.40)
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 8th (9:48.09)
Crew
#2
MACL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland