Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:19.40)
Crew
#1
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:00.86)
Crew
#1
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
Germain Hellriegel-White (stroke), Marcus Winter, Daniel Fraser, Stephen Stuart + Hasan Pathan (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 6th (10:39.84)
Crew
#1
MTAL
Anthony Peters (stroke), Blake Jowsey, Oliver Ingram, Samuel Chote, Samuel Sparey, Jackson Baas, Kris Penev, Richie Faaumu + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:34.85)
Crew
#1
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:23.87)
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:25.46)
Crew
#1
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Theo Casey-Pickering (stroke), Thomas Whittle, Blake Jowsey, Richie Faaumu + Louis Siddell-Bradbourne (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 4th (8:26.13)
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:48.00)
Crew
#1
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:06.91)
Crew
#1
MTAL
Anton Waldmann (stroke), Stephen Stuart, Germain Hellriegel-White, Lachlan Pearce, Lewis Brown, Fraser Lewins, Daniel Fraser, Marcus Winter + Felix de Jong (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Jacob Merwood
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:23.91)
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MTAL
Theo Casey-Pickering (stroke), Thomas Whittle, Samuel Sparey, Kris Penev + Louis Siddell-Bradbourne (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:25.52)
Crew
#1
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:58.48)
Crew
#1
MTAL
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:35.07)
Crew
#1
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 6th (10:04.74)
Crew
#2
MTAL
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MTAL
Anthony Peters (stroke), Blake Jowsey, Oliver Ingram, Samuel Chote, Samuel Sparey, Jackson Baas, Kris Penev, Thomas Whittle + Louis Siddell-Bradbourne (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MTAL
MTAL
Auckland
Auckland