Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SPTW
Adam McRandle (stroke), Johnny English, Connor Wanden, Liam McAree, Jose Vaquero, Dominic Bell, Zach Bargh, Lawrence Birch + Hayden Livesey (cox)
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SPTW
Lucas Carroll (stroke), Sam Aldridge, Patrick Topp, Arie Magasiva, Joel Lemalu, Callum Fleming, Ronan Brennan, Ethan Wildash-Chan + Burn Crang (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:28.42)
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:12.77)
Crew
#1
SPTW
Joel Lemalu (stroke), Jacob Franklin, Joshua Haddon, Callum Fleming, Xavier Bell, Jack Rixontaylor, Ethan Wildash-Chan, Lucas Boennic + Burn Crang (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:56.34)
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:04.78)
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:06.80)
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:04.00)
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:19.54)
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 8th (7:42.58)
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:29.68)
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:59.62)
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:47.06)
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:46.24)
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:10.88)
Crew
#1
SPTW
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:27.06)
Crew
#1
SPTW
Joshua Rowan (stroke), Lucas Carroll, Joshua Haddon, Ronan Brennan, Xavier Bell, Jacob Franklin, Jack Rixontaylor, Lucas Boennic + Hayden Livesey (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Ceri Armit
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington
Wellington