Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Micheal Teilemans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:10.60)
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Logan Walters
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:45.50)
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Micheal Teilemans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:08.39)
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Micheal Teilemans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:25.22)
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Logan Walters
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Logan Walters
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:23.34)
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Micheal Teilemans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:31.05)
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
STLN
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (10:09.00)
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 4th (10:03.40)
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Micheal Teilemans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:00.90)
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Emily Caldwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:46.60)
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Logan Walters
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 7th (9:18.51)
Crew
#1
STLN
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STLN
STLN
Auckland
Auckland