Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:04.75)
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:10.49)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Jazmine Rolton (stroke), Maddison Brown, Jade Perry, Annabelle McGuire + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:00.20)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:11.42)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jack Shuttleworth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:36.01)
Crew
#1
STPC
Holly Mathis (stroke), Molly Simes, Madeleine Wilson, Sarah Krystman, Marin Kittaka, Tayla Stewart, Megan Thomas, Libby Carr + Aria Berg (cox)
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:25.64)
Crew
#1
STPC
Kathryn Haydock (stroke), Morgan Brown, Rebecca Leigh, Clare Milne, Ruby Butler, Keelee Hoskin, Holly Mathis, Laura Bell + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jack Shuttleworth
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:07.93)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Josh Wedlake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Josh Wedlake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 4th (9:18.12)
Crew
#4
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 4: placed 5th (10:17.14)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#3
STPC
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:43.20)
Crew
#1
STPC
Amy Butler (stroke), Morgan Brown, Briana Perry, Brooke Kilmister, Caitlin Burns, Morgan Blind, Hannah Smyth, Katie Bell + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:41.71)
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Robin Crooks
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:29.74)
Crew
#1
STPC
Ella Thomson (stroke), Liberty Jack, Annabelle McGuire, Jade Perry, Unity Ngatai, Molly Simes, Maddison Brown, Emma Butcher + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Karen Verwey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Jemima Hylton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STPC
Callum Prichard (stroke), Harrison Burns, Jack Malone, Marcus Adams, Oliver Shergold, Ethan Batley, Daniel Bourke, Antonio Barrio Frojan + Richard Clarkson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Shuttleworth & Sam Livingston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:09.83)
Crew
#1
STPC
Amy Butler (stroke), Kaylin Wren, Briana Perry, Brooke Kilmister, Caroline Sherratt, Morgan Blind, Caitlin Burns, Katie Bell + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
STPC
Sydney Johnson (stroke), Leticia Haines, Anna Cairns, Lily Butler, Renee Grace, Sophia Barrell, Chelsea Sherry-Tau, Keeli McNicholas + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Ellie Dowse
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STPC
STPC
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:13.30)