Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison & Ella Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Nadine Billing (stroke), Olivia Swann, Samarah Garrett-Dalton, Atlanta Bruce + Jamie Whittaker (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Claire Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Jo Etzinger & Kevin Herbison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:11.05)
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:03.01)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Courtney Katterns (stroke), Evie Howard, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini, Laura Swann + Iliarne Watson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:22.08)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jo Etzinger & Kevin Herbison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:36.29)
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (10:15.52)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 4: placed 4th (10:04.97)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Craig Smith
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: scratched
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Ashley Hanrahan (stroke), Hunter Henson, Helaina Sealesford, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini + Iliarne Watson (cox)
Coached by: Jon Squires
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:31.87)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Claire Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison & Ella Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:42.79)
Crew
#2
WTLG
Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini (stroke), Hunter Henson, Ashley Hanrahan, Toni Britow + Iliarne Watson (cox)
Coached by: Jon Squires
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:26.20)
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:40.16)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Kevin Herbison & Jo Etzinger
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:41.73)
Crew
#1
WTLG
Nyla Bunyan (stroke), Devon Thorpe, Arabella Hope, Sylvia Leadley, Atlanta Bruce, Nadine Billing, Olivia Swann, Samarah Garrett-Dalton + Ciara Thomas (cox)
Coached by: Ella Campbell & Claire Harrison
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:34.97)
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Jon Squires
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland