Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
SCOT
SCOT
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SCOT
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Johannah Kearney
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AGSB
AGSB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AGSB
Oliver Burkhardt (stroke), Max le Cren, Alexander Goldstein, Dean Palmer-Neels + Jonty du Toit (cox)
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#4
KGCA
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
TRGB
TRGB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
TRGB
Coached by: TGAC
|
|||
Entity
STKT
STKT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
STKT
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
Entity
WTLB
WTLB
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLB
|
|||
Entity
SPTW
SPTW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SPTW
Coached by: Ceri Armit & Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
COM*
COM*
New Zealand |
Crew
#1
COMP
Composite crew. Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Social