Results: Junior Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Results
The links below take you to a specific set of results. Alternatively you can show all results.
Coaches
- TGAC
- Paul Clinton
- Toby Patton
- Craig Bocock
- Sandy Stuart
- Anthony Berkers
- Dylan Swain
- Duncan Grant
- Peter Fraser
- Kirsty Dunhill
- Chris Brake
- Chris Pearson
- Justine Brennan
- Nick Tonkin
- Alan McLean
- HKIC
- Alan Cleaver
- Brenda Lawson
- Allan Vester
- Paul Westbury
- Luke Jenkins
- Alex Hyland
- Jaime Macfie
- Keith Hibberd
- Sigrid Davis
- Scott Gunderson
- Evan Hamlet
- Alastair Riddle
- Nick Lloyd
- Conor Burns
- Brendan Boreham
- Leith Menzies
- Conor Mercer
- Henry Morrow
- Mark Clemo
- Rory Accorsi
- Bradyn Watson
- John Lawrence
- Tom Moore
- Callum Ross
- Jacob Merwood
- Alex Brown
- Mike Ruiterman
- Brett Henry
- Ted Phelps
- Charles Haggie
- Logan Walters
- Hayden Shaw
- Ron Neighbour
- Loveday Yeoman
- David Carr-Smith
- Drew Tierney
- Jarod Fleming
- Sean McVerry
- Micheal Teilemans
- Lua Tuiomanufili
- Ceri Armit
- Chris Goudie
- Peter Mason
- Norman Sharpe
- Sophie Wilson
- Ben Hammond
- Norman Sharp
- Hamish Ramsay
- Jacqueline Chang
- Kim O'Neill
- Norm Charlton
- Jack Shuttleworth
- Robin Crooks
- Janey Wackrow
- Josh Wedlake
- Tom Ferguson
- Hannah Hood
- Epernay Norman
- Hannah Patterson
- Dexter Peffers
- David Potts
- Wayne Asplin
- Martin Simoncelli
- Duncan Bydeley
- Rob Nichols
- Jeff Johnson
- Kelly Hamilton
- Peter Abbot
- David White
- Rob Ansell
- Matt Hill
- Craig Smith
- Ella Campbell
- Claire Harrison
- Kevin Herbison
- Jon Squires
- Jo Etzinger
- Nick Hanna
- Liam Cook
- Callum Wright
- Abby Roberts
- Alex Kite
- Abbey Roberts
- Rebecca Green
- Trish Fenton
- Dudley Storey
- Gabrielle Smith
- Aaron Farr
- Emily Caldwell
- Johannah Kearney
- Caleb Smith
- Jaord Fleming
- Geoff Perry
- Guy Williams
- Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Ellie Dowse
- Sam Livingston
- Jemima Hylton
- Karen Verwey
- Allen Loomb
- Bruce Tong, Allan Tong
- Graham Watt
note: the size of each coach name is determined by how many crews they are listed as coach for