Friday, 14th December 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 09:20 57 M Prm 4-
heat
Race: 1ZCHG2RPCW3RNZX3RNZX2RNZX1RPCW2RPCW1RPCA1
B 09:30 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1WELC1MACL1TGSC1HAMB1WESC21WHAC2MERC1STAC1
C 09:34 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2HWBC1HAMC1AKGC2SJHM1CLIC1WREC1ONSL2PORC2
D 09:38    Race: 3WHAC1ONSL1WREC2BGMX2HKIC2COMC1WANC1BPCC1
E 09:42    Race: 4AKLC1AKGC1UNWC2CAMB2WANC2COMC2WESC31BPCC2
F 09:46    Race: 5PORC1UNWC1AKLC51MACL2HKIC1BGMX1HAMC2STAC2
G 09:50 2 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1CAMB1WLGC1SPCC1SKEC1WKOC2AKLC31HAMC12WESC11
H 09:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2ONSL1WANC1AWGC1NSHC21CAMC21AKLC32WKOC1HAMC11
I 09:58 7 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1AWGC1BPCC2TAWC1STAC1WELC1WLCO1HAMB1
J 10:02 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WLCO2KGCA1HAMB2GLDW1AWGC2COMC1
K 10:06    Race: 3BPCC1MERC1KGCA2SHAK1HKIC2ONSL1
L 10:10    Race: 4SJHM1WESC21AKGC1HKIC1CAMC21WELC2
M 10:14 8 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1SKEC2WLGC2WESC13MACL2AKLC33TGSC1WELC4BPCC2
N 10:18 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2TGAC22AKLC31HKIC1QMAR2WELC3WESC12STAC1GISC1
O 10:22    Race: 3AKLC32WLGC3HAMC1HKIC2WESC11TGSC3STAC2WELC1
P 10:26    Race: 4WESC31AWGC1QMAR1HAMG1BPCC1TGAC21MACL1GLDW1
Q 10:30    Race: 5WLGC1SKEC1ONSL1CAMC21STAC3WELC2COMC1
R 10:34 10 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1BGMX4HAMB2NSHC14PORC1BGMX5KGCA1WESC32COMC1
S 10:38 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2NSHC12BGMX3AKGC1CAMC21HAMB1BGMX2WESC31WANC1
T 10:42    Race: 3NSHC13WELC1SJHX1WESC33HAMB3NSHC11BGMX1SHAK1
U 10:46 13 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1TGAC21TAWC1SPCC1MACL2CAMC1QMAR1PORC1
V 10:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CLIC1SPCC2CAMC21GLDW1KGCA1WHAC1MERC1
W 10:54    Race: 3TGSC1KGCA2WESC31HKIC1TGAC1AWGC1BUNC1
X 10:58    Race: 4WANC1MACL1COMC1WREC1GLDW2WKOC1
Y 11:02 14 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1SGSX1WLCO3HAMB1SHAK1SCR: KGCA3NSHC12WESC31
Z 11:06 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2MERC1SKEC2KGCA1GISC1AKGC1GLDW1WESC21
A 11:10    Race: 3ROTC1NSHC11HAMB2SKEC1SHAK2WLCO1STAC1
B 11:14    Race: 4WELC1CAMC21KGCA2ONSL1MACL1WLCO2SJHM1
C 11:18 16 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1HWBC2FTSC1WELC3SCR: MACL2WHAC1COMC1NSHC21SCR: AKLC51
D 11:22 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2SCR: MACL1SCR: PORC2NSHC1AWGC1WELC1BPCC1COMC2HKIC2
E 11:26    Race: 3PORC1HWBC1BPCC2WREC1AWGC2WLGC1TGSC1CLIC1
F 11:30    Race: 4BUNC1WESC11MERC1TGAC1QMAR1UQBC1WELC2ROTC1
G 11:34 20 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1HAMB1GLDW1SKEC1SGSX1SJHX1
H 11:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKGC1BGMX1WLCO1TGAC1SSAS1
I 11:42 21 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1TGSC1WELC1AKLC33MACL1CGGX2CAMC21WTMC1
J 11:46 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WESC31WANC1CAMC22AKLC31CGGX1PORC1GISC1
K 11:50    Race: 3AWGC1NSHC21SPCC1PORC3GLDW1SKEC1AKLC32
L 11:54    Race: 4TGAC21CAMB1WLGC1GISC2PORC2ONSL1
M 12:06 22 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1ONSL1HAMB1HKIC1KGCA2NSHC11TGAC1
N 12:10 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2SPCC1HAMB3GLDW1WLCO1KGCA1SHAK1
O 12:14    Race: 3WESC31TGSC1WLCO2AKGC1HAMB2
P 12:18 24 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1TGSC2WKOC2NSHC21AKLC21AKLC32WESC32AKLC22GLDW1
Q 12:22 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WLGC1WESC11AKLC31WKOC1AKLC33NSHC22TGSC1MACL1
R 12:26    Race: 3ONSL1GISC1NSHC23WESC31AKLC52AKLC51WELC2
S 12:34 26 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1KGCA1HWBC2AKGC1BGMX1SGSX1MACL1WESC21CAMC21WLCO1
T 12:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WELC1SHAK1HWBC1KGCA2WESC22GLDW1HAMB1SJHM1
U 12:42 28 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1AKLC31CAMC21CLIC1HAMC11AKLC23GLDW1AKLC22WKOC2
V 12:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2KGCA1SPCC1AKLC21QMAR1AKLC24NSHC21WKOC1WESC31
Z 12:50 33 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WESC12AKLC31QMAR1WLGC1NSHC21AKLC22SKEC1
A 12:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TGAC21AKLC21CAMC21WESC31WESC11CAMB1
B 12:58 34 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMC21ONSL1WESC31TGSC1HAMB1HAMC1STAC2COMC1
C 13:02 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2WLCO1HKIC1WANC2WESC21WTMC2WREC1GISC1SJHM2
D 13:06    Race: 3GLDW1MERC1GISC2WELC2MACL1AKGC2SHAK1WTMC1
E 13:10    Race: 4HWBC1UNWC1STAC1AKGC1SCR: SKEC1PORC1WANC1WHAC1
F 13:14    Race: 5HKIC2HAMB2SJHM1BGMX1WELC1TAWC1PORC2
G 13:18 35 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1WELC2TGSC2UNWC1HAMC1MACL2HAMG2WREC2COMC2
H 13:22 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WESC11WELC1PORC2QMAR1HAMG1AWGC1MACL1HKIC2
I 13:26    Race: 3COMC1TGSC1GLDW1HKIC1WLGC2UNWC2ONSL1TGAC21
J 13:30    Race: 4KGCA1ONSL2WLGC1TGAC1GLDW2WREC1PORC1UQBC1
K 13:34 38 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1STAC2HKIC1TGAC21ONSL1BPCC1SKE*1
L 13:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TGSC1AKLC31WELC1STAC1WLGC1
M 13:42 39 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1SHAK2HAMB1NSHC11HAMB3AKGC1TGAC1
N 13:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NSHC12ONSL1TGSC1MACL1HAMB2SHAK1
O 13:50 40 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1BGMX2SSAS1HWBC1AKGC1SGSX1NSHC12WESC31HAMB1
P 13:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2BGMX1SPCC2SHAK1KGCA1WESC32CAMC21NSHC11SPCC1
Q 13:58 43 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC22CAMC21SPCC1AKLC21WKOC1NSHC21
R 14:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TGAC1WKOC2KGCA1AKLC31WANC1
S 14:06 45 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1PORC1QMAR1CAMC21SKEC1HKIC1HAMC11CAMB1HAMG1
T 14:10 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2NSHC21AKLC31GLDW1ROTC1WKOC1STAC1WLGC1CGGX1
U 14:14    Race: 3HAMC12TAWC1MACL1WESC12WLGC2CGGX2AKLC32BPCC1
V 14:18    Race: 4CAMC22MERC1WESC11WELC1GISC1WLGC3QMAR2TGAC21
W 14:22 47 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1PORC1KGCA3SCR: SKEC1NSHC12COMC2HWBC1PETC1TAWC1
X 14:26 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C FinalRace: 2WELC1SJHM1WESC21CLIC1AKLC52GISC2GLDW2SHAK1
Y 14:30    Race: 3KGCA1MACL2CAMB1CAMC22HWBC2NSHC11WESC31WLCO1
Z 14:34    Race: 4BPCC2CAMC21HAMB1AKGC1STAC1TGSC1GLDW1
A 14:38    Race: 5BPCC1ROTC1WELC2HAMB2GISC1AKLC51KGCA2
B 14:42    Race: 6ONSL1STAC2ROTC2MERC1WESC32MACL1WTMC1
C 14:46 50 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1COMC2AWGC1GLDW2HKIC1WHAC1TGSC1QMAR2BUNC2
D 14:50 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2MERC1CAMC21GLDW1SCR: BUNC1UNWC2MACL2QMAR1KGCA2
E 14:54    Race: 3KGCA1PORC1MACL1NSHC21WESC31BPCC1CAMC1UNWC1
F 14:58 51 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1AKLC1HKIC3BPCC1UQBC1SHAK1MACL1HKIC2ROTC1
G 15:02 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2SJHM1KGCA1HKIC4TGSC1WESC22MACL2GLDW1SJHX1
H 15:14    Race: 3CAMC21WELC1WESC21HKIC1SJHM2KGCA2WHAC1AKLC51
I 15:18 53 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMC1STAC3SKEC2WESC11WELC2WHAC1BPCC1QMAR1
J 15:22 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2AKLC32HAMG1GISC1CAMC21AWGC1MACL1WLGC1BPCC3
K 15:26    Race: 3COMC2CAMB1GISC2HKIC1TGSC2WELC1CAMC22HAMG2
L 15:30    Race: 4SCR: BPCC2STAC1WLGC3AWGC2MACL2CAMC1AKLC31TGSC1
M 15:34    Race: 5QMAR2WLGC2STAC2GLDW1SKEC1COMC1MERC1HKIC2
N 15:38 58 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1PORC1WESC21ZCHG11SJHM1SHAK4SPCC1WLCO3BPCC1
O 15:42 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2ONSL2NSHC12MACL2SHAK2WLCO2ZCHG3GLDW2AKGC1
P 15:46    Race: 3AKGC2WESC31SHAK3TGAC1STAC1WELC1HAMB2
Q 15:54    Race: 4WLCO1KGCA2ZCHG1HKIC2MACL1ONSL1TGSC1
R 15:58    Race: 5GLDW1HKIC1TGSC2AWGC1HAMB1CAMC21KGCA1
S 16:02 59 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1CGGX1AKLC31WLGC1HAMC11AKLC32
T 16:06 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2CAMC21AKLC21CGGX2WESC11
U 16:10 61 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1SKEC2CAMC21HAMB2SGSX1WESC22WLCO1HAMB1WANC1
V 16:14 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKGC1HAMB3CLIC1SKEC1WELC1GISC1BGMX1SCR: NSHC11
W 16:18 64 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC11SKEC1SCR: TGAC22NSHC21AKLC32AKLC51QMAR1
X 16:22 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AKLC31QMAR2HAMG1NSHC22WESC31TGAC21MACL1
Y 16:26    Race: 3WLGC1ZCHG1WKOC1AKLC21WESC12PORC1
Z 16:30 67 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1ZCHG1SCR: ONSL2GLDW1SKEC1HAMB1NSHC12
A 16:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2ONSL1KGCA1NSHC11WLCO1AKGC1TGAC1
B 16:38 69 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1WESC31CGGX2BUN*1TGA*21WLGC1WANC2BPCC1
C 16:42 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2KGCA1GISC1CAMC21COMC1WANC1GLDW2AKLC31
D 16:46    Race: 3AWGC1MACL1NSHC21CGGX1GLDW1
E 16:50 72 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1WESC21WELC2MACL1SSAS1TGSC1GLDW1HKIC1SJHM1
F 16:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SJHM2AKLC51NSHC1SHAK1AKGC1WELC1BGMX1WESC22
G 16:58 73 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC21ONSL1AKLC32AKLC22WESC31TGSC1NSHC21
H 17:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC31TGSC2WESC11NSHC22MACL1WKOC1
I 17:06 77 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1MACL2SHAK2SPCC2WESC1TGAC1HAMB2SHAK1NSHC11
J 17:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WESC31STAC1AKLC51HAMB1SPCC1SHAK3NSHC12MACL1
K 17:14 82 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1ROTC1AWGC1ONSL1TGAC21HKIC2BUN*1HAMG1CAMC22
L 17:18 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2HAMC1HWBC1AKLC31WESC31PORC1MACL2HAMG2WHAC1
M 17:22    Race: 3AKLC51HAMC2WELC1BPCC1CAMB1HWBC2WLGC1TGSC2
N 17:26    Race: 4MACL1WELC2ZCHG11QMAR1CAMB2HKIC1GISC1BPCC3
O 17:30    Race: 5QMAR2CAMC21SCR: GISC2BPCC2CLIC1MERC2
P 17:34 92 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC22WHAC1WANC1TGSC1CAMB2KGCA1SJHM1WLCO2
Q 17:38 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WESC21COMC2PORC3MACL1ONSL1CAMC22PETC1AWGC1
R 17:42    Race: 3ONSL2WLCO1BPCC1COMC1PORC1GLDW1CAMB1WESC31
S 17:46    Race: 4UNWC1AKLC51BPCC2STAC1PORC2SHAK1WESC32PETC2

Saturday, 15th December 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:18 30 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC21WLCO1AKLC52WELC1NSHC12SCR: KGCA2SKEC1TGAC1
B 07:22 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2MERC1STAC1AKLC51PORC1SCR: HAMB1SHAK1NSHC13KGCA1
C 07:26    Race: 3SHAK2GISC1AKGC1NSHC11WLCO2GLDW1TGSC1ONSL1
D 07:30 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BCAMB2WHAC1MACL1HAMC1BGMX1UNWC1HWBC1MACL2
E 07:34 Race: AAKLC1HKIC1WANC1WREC1TGSC1AKGC1HKIC2WELC1
F 07:38 2 G U17 4+
final
Race: AAWGC1AKLC32WLGC1WKOC1AKLC31WANC1HAMC12CAMB1
G 07:42 3 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1UNWC1WELC4STAC1MERC1NSHC1WKOC1
H 07:46 Race: 2WELC1PETC2GISC2QMAR2AKLC31WKOC3PORC2
I 07:50    Race: 3TGAC1CAMC2HKIC1WKOC2WHAC1WELC3BPCC1
J 07:54    Race: 4GISC1AWGC1BPCC2HAMC1ROTC2WELC2AKLC1
K 08:02    Race: 5CAMC1ROTC1HAMC2AWGC2PORC1QMAR1AKLC2
L 08:06    Race: 6HAMG1UQBC1SCR: AKLC32WESC11PETC1TAWC1
M 08:10 4 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1BPCC2CAMC21SCR: WKOC1GLDW1SCR: SHAK1CAMB1HWBC1TAWC1
N 08:14 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WELC3CAMB2WESC22HAMC2COMC1GISC2SKEC2STAC1
O 08:18    Race: 3WELC1SKEC1STAC2WESC21GISC1HAMC1BPCC1
P 08:22    Race: 4SJHM1TGSC1WELC2CAMC22COMC2HAMB1AKL*1
Q 08:26 5 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1NSHC2WKOC2SCR: WELC1UNWC1WKOC3HWBC1AWGC1
R 08:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NSHC1SCR: WKOC1AKLC1CLIC1AWGC2WESC2
S 08:34 6 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1WHAC2TGSC1PORC3AKLC32CAMC21HAMC1COMC1ROTC2AKLC1
T 08:38 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C FinalRace: 2ROTC1QMAR1PETC1WKOC1TGAC2WHAC1MERC1PORC2
U 08:42    Race: 3WLGC3HWBC2HAMC11NSHC2WTMC2GISC1WELC2AKLC31
V 08:46    Race: 4WELC1WLGC2BPCC1COMC2TGAC1HWBC1PETC2GISC2
W 08:50    Race: 5WTMC1BPCC2PORC1STAC2CAMC1WLGC1TGAC3HWBC3
X 08:54    Race: 6SKEC1CLIC1WKOC2WREC1STAC1WESC11NSHC1WLGC4
Y 08:58 7 B U15 2X
final
Race: BONSL1AWGC1CAMC21HKIC2WLCO2TAWC1SJHM1KGCA1
Z 09:02 Race: ASHAK1HKIC1HAMB1HAMB2AKGC1BPCC1WLCO1COMC1
A 09:06 8 G U15 4X+
final
Race: BHAMG1WELC1GISC1HKIC1BPCC1WESC13WELC2AKLC32
B 09:10 Race: AWESC11WLGC2AWGC1WLGC1TGSC3QMAR2CAMC21TGSC1
C 09:14 9 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1COMC1SSAS1AKLC1WKOC3TAWC1WREC1SCR: HKIC1WELC2
D 09:18 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2SSAS2COMC2SCR: SHAK1AKLC2WESC22WKOC1WELC1STAC1
E 09:22    Race: 3WESC21SJHM1BPCC1AWGC1SCR: NSHC1TGAC1WELC3WKOC2
F 09:26 10 B U18 2-
final
Race: AAKGC1BGMX5BGMX2KGCA1BGMX1SHAK1HAMB1NSHC11
G 09:30 11 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1WTMC1HWBC3HWBC1ZCH*1
BPCC1
UNWC1BUNC1WELC1
H 09:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2COMC1WESC1HWBC2WKOC1BPC*2STAC1
I 09:38 12 W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC22HAMC1STAC2MERC1AKLC1SCR: WELC1HWBC1
J 09:42 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2STAC1AKLC21WEL*3HAMC11SKEC1PETC1NSHC21
K 09:46    Race: 3WELC2PORC1WKOC1GLDW1NSHC1AKLC22
L 09:50 13 G U18 2X
final
Race: BWREC1QMAR1SPCC1WESC31COMC1KGCA1BUNC1CAMC21
M 09:54 Race: AHKIC1TGAC21CAMC1GLDW1GLDW2AWGC1MACL1CLIC1
N 09:58 14 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BSHAK2WLCO2KGCA1WESC31KGCA2HAMB2SGSX1AKGC1
O 10:02 Race: ANSHC11SJHM1MACL1WLCO1GISC1HAMB1SHAK1WESC21
P 10:06 15 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1MERC2STAC2TGSC1HAMC2WESC22KGCA2HAMB2
Q 10:10 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2SKEC1ZCHG1WELC2CAMB1SJHM1BPCC2WESC21
R 10:14    Race: 3CAMC21MERC1TGAC1WLCO2SHAK3WELC1HAMB1
S 10:18    Race: 4BPCC1WLCO1AKGC1COMC1SHAK1STAC1GLDW1
T 10:22    Race: 5GISC1HAMC1SHAK2AWGC1AKGC2PORC1WESC31
U 10:26 16 G U16 1X
final
Race: BCLIC1TGAC1HWBC2AWGC2QMAR1COMC2NSHC1WHAC1
V 10:30 Race: AHWBC1MERC1FTSC1WESC11AWGC1PORC1BPCC1NSHC21
W 10:34 17 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: BPCC1
WELC1
AKLC2WESC2UQBC2CLIC2NSHC2WKOC2TGAC2
X 10:38 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AKLC3TGAC1BUNC1AWGC2CLIC1UNWC1UQBC1WESC1
Y 10:42    Race: 3HWBC1MERC1AWGC1NSHC1SCR: WHAC1
WRAC1
AKLC1WREC1WKOC1
Z 10:46 20 B U17 8+
final
Race: AWLCO1SSAS1BGMX1AKGC1HAMB1HWBC1SJHX1SGSX1
A 10:50 18 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RNZX6RNZX3RNZX4RPCA2WKOC1
B 10:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2RPCW3RPCA1RNZX2RNZX1RPCW1
C 10:58 19 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1BGMX1RPCW5RPCW1RNZX3RNZX4WKOC1RPCA3
D 11:02 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2RPCA2RNZX6RNZX1RPCW3RPCW4WKOC2
E 11:06    Race: 3RPCW6RNZX5RNZX2RPCW2RPCA1RPCA4
F 11:10 21 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BWELC1SPCC1TGAC21GISC1TGSC1GLDW1WESC31GISC2
G 11:14 Race: AMACL1WLGC1CAMB1CAMC21CGGX1AWGC1WANC1NSHC21
H 11:18 23 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1GISC1WESC31WELC2AWGC1WKOC1WESC1NSH*11
I 11:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WESC32NSHC1NSHC2WKOC2WELC1SHAK1
J 11:26 25 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1NSHC1WESC1HWBC2PETC1
K 11:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2MERC1AKLC1STAC1HWBC1WELC1
L 11:34 27 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1WESC1WKOC2STAC1NSHC1CAMC1UQBC1
M 11:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2COMC1AWGC1PETC1UNWC1SCR: WESC2NSHC2
N 11:42 22 B U15 8X+
final
Race: AWESC31AKGC1HAMB2HAMB1KGCA1ONSL1WLCO1NSHC11
O 11:46 29 M Int 1X
heat
Race: 1PETC1COMC2HAMC1AKLC1AKGC2WANC2WESC31STAC1
P 11:50 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2WESC21WLCO2WREC1PETC3SPCC1WANC1CAMC2UQBC1
Q 11:54    Race: 3WLCO1WELC1COMC1HAMC2PETC2AKLC2BPCC2BUNC1
R 11:58    Race: 4WREC2CAMC1WHAC1BPCC1WESC32SJHM1WELC3CAMB1
S 12:02    Race: 5WKOC1PORC1WELC2CLIC1AKGC1SCR: HWBC1
PORC2
NSHC1AWGC1
T 12:06 31 W Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1STAC2HAMC1CAMC1NSHC21AKLC31PETC1TAWC1HWBC1
U 12:10 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2HKIC1WELC2WTMC1MERC1WREC1ROTC1GISC1WESC1
V 12:14    Race: 3STAC1BPCC1WKOC1WELC1GISC2AKLC1
W 12:18 32 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1PORC2ROTC1NSHC1HWBC2WHAC1WKOC1MERC2GLDW1
X 12:22 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C FinalRace: 2NSHC2COMC1QMAR2PETC1AKLC31CAMC1AWGC1GISC1
Y 12:26    Race: 3HAMC2WLGC2TGAC1HWBC1CAMB1STAC1WELC2HAMG1
Z 12:30    Race: 4PORC1MERC3COMC2WLGC1TGAC2WELC3HAMC11CAMB2
A 12:34    Race: 5TGAC21CAMC21WELC4STAC2SPCC1MERC1HAMC3WTMC1
Y      Race: 7
B 12:38    Race: 6QMAR1NSHC21BPCC1WELC1HAMC1WESC11WLGC3PORC3
C 12:42 24 G U15 4+
final
Race: ANSHC22WLGC1WKOC1AKLC21AKLC51WESC31AKLC22AKLC32
D 12:46 36 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW3RPCW2RNZX5RNZX1RNZX2RNZX7RPCA2COMC1
E 12:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WKOC1RPCA1RNZX6RNZX3RNZX4RPCW1RPCA3
F 12:54 37 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW5RPCA1RNZX9RNZX1RNZX5RPCA2RPCW3WRAC1
G 12:58 1,2->A Final;Race: 2RPCA7RPCA4RNZX2RNZX6RPCA3RPCA5RPCW8
H 13:02    Race: 3RPCW6AWGC1RNZX11RNZX3RNZX7WKOC1RPCW4CLIC1
I 13:06    Race: 4RPCW7RPCW2RNZX12RNZX4RNZX8RPCW1RPCA6MERC1
J 13:10 41 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1SPCC1AKGC2WLCO1WELC1HAMB1TGAC1NSHC11
K 13:14 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WELC2SHAK1ONSL1MERC1AKGC1WESC31AKLC51
L 13:18 42 M Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1KGCA1HAMC1NSHC11SKEC2COMC2WKOC1PETC1
M 13:22 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2NSHC1COMC1SKEC1WTMC1CLIC1GISC1TAWC2
N 13:26    Race: 3TAWC1GISC2SHAK1WLCO1WREC1ONSL1WELC1
O 13:30 44 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1WESC1NSHC1STAC1CAMC1AKL*2
P 13:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2PETC1CAMC2WESC3WESC2AKLC1
Q 13:38 26 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AWELC1AKGC1SHAK1CAMC21SJHM1WESC21HAMB1BGMX1
R 13:42 46 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1STAC1WELC1COMC1WKOC1WESC1
S 13:46 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2TAWC1AKLC1WELC2WREC1
T 13:50 48 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1AKLC21WESC31WKOC1HAMC2NSHC21GLDW1
U 13:54 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WESC11ONSL1PORC1MERC1HAMC1WHAC1NSHC1
V 13:58    Race: 3NSHC22TGAC1CAMB1PORC2AKLC51PETC1
W 14:02 28 G U18 2-
final
Race: AHAMC11KGCA1AKLC21WKOC1WKOC2AKLC31GLDW1SPCC1
X 14:06 49 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC1WLGC2WREC1WKOC1CLIC1MERC3BPCC1
Y 14:10 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2BUNC1WESC2PORC2COMC2NSHC1WLGC3WLGC1
Z 14:14    Race: 3BPCC2WESC1WLGC4AKLC2COMC1MERC1CLIC2
A 14:18    Race: 4WELC1AWGC1AKLC1WTMC1ROTC1PORC1STAC1
B 14:30 52 W Int 1X
heat
Race: 1WELC1HAMC1QMAR1MERC1CAMC1SCR: GISC1WKOC1SPCC1UQBC1
C 14:34 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2BPCC1KGCA1WELC2AWGC1HAMC3TGAC21WREC2PORC1WELC2
D 14:38    Race: 3HAMC2PORC2WREC1CAMC2AWGC2KGCA2TGAC1WANC1
E 14:42    Race: 4WHAC1WESC11HWBC1UNWC1BPCC2STAC1NSHC1COMC1
F 14:46 55 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC2WKOC1AKL*2WESC1STAC1CAMC1AWGC1
G 14:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2TGAC21NSHC1WREC1WKOC2PETC1HWBC1COMC1
H 14:54 30 B U16 4+
final
Race: ANSHC12AKGC1NSHC11WESC21SHAK1SKEC1AKLC51ONSL1
I 14:58 56 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1HWBC2WESC2AKLC1WKOC1HWBC3NSHC2
J 15:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WESC1WKOC2AWGC1NSHC1HWBC1
K 15:06 62 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1AKL*52GISC1AKGC1WLCO2SPCC1HAMB2
L 15:10 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2HAMC1AKLC51COMC1WELC1MERC1HAMB1
M 15:14    Race: 3SCR: WLCO1MERC2PORC1CAMB1GLDW1
N 15:18 33 G U16 8+
final
Race: AWESC31AKLC31NSHC21WLGC1WESC11CAMC21CAMB1WESC12
O 15:22 66 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1ROTC1HAMC3NSHC1SCR: PORC3SCR: GLDW1CAMB2AKLC51
P 15:26 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WESC11WTMC1HAMC11STAC1QMAR1PETC2WKOC2
Q 15:30    Race: 3WELC1SPCC1HAMC1PORC2CAMB1PETC1WKOC1
R 15:34    Race: 4QMAR2PORC1HWBC1HAMC2COMC1
S 15:38 34 B U17 2X
final
Race: BMACL1WTMC2HKIC2COMC1UNWC1PORC1CAMC21WESC31
T 15:42 Race: ABGMX1TGSC1SJHM1WANC1WTMC1GISC1WELC2HKIC1
U 15:46 71 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1WELC1NSHC1UNWC1SCR: WKOC1WESC1AKLC2
V 15:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC1HWBC1AWGC2WESC2CLIC1
W 15:54 74 M Prm 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW3RPCA1RNZX1RNZX5RPCA2AWGC1
X 15:58 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2RPCW4RPCW1RNZX2NSH*1RPCW2RPCW5
Y 16:02    Race: 3RPCA4WKOC1RNZX4RNZ*6RPCA3
Z 16:06 75 M Int 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMC1WKOC1PORC1HAMC1WELC1WESC21BUN*1HWBC2
A 16:10 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2WREC1HWBC1NSHC1WLCO2AKGC1GISC1SJHM1WHAC1
B 16:14    Race: 3KGCA1HAMC2CAMB1SHAK1PETC1WKOC2UNWC1AKLC2
C 16:18    Race: 4WREC2AKGC2NSHC11KGCA2AKLC1WTMC1WHAC2WANC1
D 16:22    Race: 5BPCC1SPCC1GLDW1TGAC1WLCO1WTMC2
E 16:26 78 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1AWGC1SCR: ROTC1WESC21WESC2WANC1NSHC1WELC2CAMC1
F 16:30 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AWGC3WREC1PORC1WESC1TGAC2WELC1WKOC1UQBC1
G 16:34    Race: 3WKOC2WELC4AWGC2GLDW1TGAC1WELC3WESC3
H 16:38 79 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1PORC2MACL2WHAC1BUNC1WREC1COMC1HKIC2MERC1
I 16:42 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WESC1BPCC2TGAC21COMC2UNWC1MACL1AKLC1CAMC1
J 16:46    Race: 3STAC1WKOC1BPCC1BUNC2AWGC1PORC1WELC2PORC3
K 16:50 86 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1STAC1WREC2HKIC1UQBC1GISC1CAMB1GLDW1ONSL1
L 16:54 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2HAMG1HAMC11AWGC2WHAC1PORC1WREC1CAMC22AKLC31
M 16:58    Race: 3WESC12TGAC1TGSC2MACL1WLGC2SKEC2QMAR2WELC1
N 17:02    Race: 4MACL2GISC2TGSC1KGCA1CAMC21GLDW2PORC2QMAR1
O 17:06    Race: 5TGAC2MERC1WLGC1UNWC1SKEC1WESC11AWGC1WKOC1
P 17:10 87 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1WESC22GLDW1WANC1ROTC1STAC2UNWC1WTMC1SGSX1
Q 17:14 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2GLDW2HKIC1SKEC1TGAC1STAC1WLCO1WESC21GISC1
R 17:18    Race: 3SJHM1MERC1BGMX1WELC1CAMC21SKEC2WLCO2AKGC1
P      Race: 4
S 17:22 89 M Int 4+
heat
Race: 1WREC1WKOC1NSHC1SPCC1SSAS1
T 17:26 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WLCO1GISC1HAMC1WTMC1SPCC2
U 17:31 93 W Opn 8+
final
Race: AAKLC1WKOC1WESC1
V 17:34 95 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1WANC1CGGX1AKLC32SPCC1NSHC21WKOC1AKLC22
W 17:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC21WKOC2CGGX2TGAC1WESC31
X 17:42 96 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1SPCC1SSAS2CAMC21BGMX1NSHC12HAMB1SJHX2
Y 17:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NSH*11SGSX1SSAS1SJHX1AKGC1WESC31

Sunday, 16th December 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:20 97 M Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: AHWBC1
B 07:30 3 W Int 2X
final
Race: CAKLC2WHAC1MERC1AKLC1QMAR1QMAR2GISC1PETC1
C 07:34 Race: BBPCC1HWBC1HAMC2WKOC3HAMC1WESC11PORC2HAMG1
D 07:38    Race: ATGAC1AWGC2WKOC2WELC4WELC1AWGC1UQBC1NSHC1
E 07:42 4 M Nov 2X
final
Race: BWESC21TAWC1CAMC21COMC1GISC1CAMC22COMC2STAC1
F 07:46 Race: AGLDW1HAMB1HWBC1HAMC1AKL*1HAMC2SKEC2BPCC1
G 07:50 5 M Snr 2-
final
Race: AWESC2NSHC1AWGC2WKOC2CLIC1AWGC1WKOC3NSHC2
H 07:54 6 W Nov 2X
final
Race: CWELC1ROTC1WTMC2ROTC2AKLC31WHAC2WLGC1SKEC1
I 07:58 Race: BQMAR1STAC2WKOC1TGAC1NSHC2COMC1WLGC2NSHC1
J 08:02    Race: AWKOC2WREC1AKLC1PETC1HWBC2CAMC1HWBC1WTMC1
K 08:06 9 M Clb 2X
final
Race: ASSAS1WKOC3WKOC1WREC1WELC3SSAS2AWGC1STAC1
L 08:10 11 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: ABPC*2STAC1WELC1BUNC1WKOC1WESC1BPCC1WTMC1
M 08:14 35 G U17 1X
final
Race: BHKIC1HAMC1HKIC2WREC1ONSL1UNWC1UQBC1WELC1
N 08:18 Race: AWLGC2WELC2TGAC21WREC2AWGC1WLGC1WESC11TGAC1
O 08:22 38 G U15 8X+
final
Race: ASTAC1SKE*1TGSC1AKLC31BPCC1TGAC21WLGC1HKIC1
P 08:26 12 W Int 4+
final
Race: AWEL*3HAMC1NSHC22NSHC1NSHC21PETC1WELC2AKLC1
Q 08:30 15 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: BGISC1WELC2CAMC21HAMC2SKEC1COMC1MERC2ZCHG1
R 08:34 Race: ASHAK1AKGC1HAMC1HAMB1WESC21HAMB2TGAC1AKGC2
S 08:42 17 M Snr 1X
final
Race: AAKLC1MERC1WELC1WESC1HWBC1AKLC2CLIC1CLIC2
T 08:46 18 W Prm 2-
final
Race: BWKOC1RPCW2RPCW3
U 08:50 Race: ARPCA2RNZX6RNZX4RNZX3RNZX1RNZX2RPCA1RPCW1
V 08:54 19 M Prm 2-
final
Race: CRPCA4RPCW5BGMX1
W 08:58 Race: BRPCW6RPCA3WKOC2RPCW2WKOC1RPCA1RPCW4RPCA2
X 09:02    Race: ARPCW1RNZX6RNZX5RNZX3RNZX1RNZX4RNZX2RPCW3
Y 09:06 39 B U15 8+
final
Race: ATGAC1AKGC1NSHC11HAMB2HAMB1ONSL1SHAK1NSHC12
Z 09:10 23 M Clb 2-
final
Race: AGISC1WELC2NSHC2NSHC1WESC31WESC1SCR: SHAK1
WELC1
WESC32
A 09:14 25 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AAKLC1WESC1WELC1WKOC1MERC1NSHC1STAC1PETC1
B 09:18 27 W Snr 1X
final
Race: AAWGC1PETC1NSHC2WKOC2COMC1CAMC1NSHC1WESC1
C 09:22 29 M Int 1X
final
Race: BWANC1SJHM1AKGC1WESC21CAMB1PETC1PETC2WELC2
D 09:26 Race: ABUNC1WHAC1HAMC1UQBC1COMC1NSHC1AKLC1CLIC1
D   32 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: D
E 09:30 31 W Int 4X+
final
Race: AWTMC1HAMC1AKLC1TAWC1WREC1WELC1MERC1PETC1
F 09:34 32 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: CHAMC2COMC1TGAC21PORC3WELC3WLGC3HWBC2TGAC2
G 09:38 Race: BROTC1WELC2MERC1WHAC1HAMC11WESC11CAMC1HAMC3
H 09:42    Race: AAWGC1TGAC1HAMC1CAMC21WLGC1PETC1NSHC1CAMB1
I 09:46 36 W Prm 1X
final
Race: BCOMC1RPCW2RPCW3RPCA1WKOC1RPCA3
J 09:50 Race: ARNZX5RNZX7RNZX2RNZX1RNZX3RNZX4RNZX6RPCW1
K 09:54 37 M Prm 1X
final
Race: DCLIC1WRAC1RPCW6RPCW3RPCA7RPCA6RPCW7
L 09:58 Race: CRPCW4RPCW5SCR: AWGC1RPCA1RPCA4RPCW2RPCW8MERC1
M 10:02    Race: BWKOC1RPCA2RNZX11RNZX9RPCA3RNZX8RPCA5RPCW1
N 10:06    Race: ARNZX7RNZX5RNZX3RNZX1RNZX2RNZX4RNZX6RNZX12
O 10:10 40 B U18 4+
final
Race: ANSHC12SHAK1BGMX1NSHC11WESC31AKGC1HAMB1SPCC1
P 10:14 41 M Nov 8+
final
Race: ATGAC1NSHC11SHAK1AKGC1HAMB1SPCC1WELC2MERC1
Q 10:18 42 M Int 4X+
final
Race: AGISC1NSHC1HAMC1CLIC1WLCO1NSHC11SHAK1TAWC1
R 10:22 43 G U18 4+
final
Race: ACAMC21AKLC31WANC1WKOC2AKLC21WKOC1SPCC1KGCA1
S 10:26 44 W Snr 2-
final
Race: AAKL*2CAMC2STAC1AKLC1CAMC1PETC1WESC1WESC3
T 10:30 45 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BNSHC21BPCC1WLGC1GISC1WESC12HKIC1WELC1HAMC11
U 10:34 Race: ASTAC1CAMC21MERC1HAMC12CGGX1HAMG1TGAC21AKLC32
V 10:38 46 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: ASTAC1WELC2TAWC1AKLC1WKOC1WELC1WESC1COMC1
W 10:42 47 B U16 2X
final
Race: CWELC1MACL2HWBC1TAWC1HAMB2AKLC51AKGC1WTMC1
X 10:46 Race: BONSL1WESC31WLCO1ROTC2BPCC1PORC1CLIC1CAMC21
Y 10:50    Race: ASJHM1MACL1CAMB1WESC21PETC1KGCA2TGSC1HAMB1
Z 10:54 48 W Nov 8+
final
Race: ANSHC22TGAC1WKOC1HAMC1PETC1NSHC1WESC31AKLC21
A 10:58 49 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BBUNC1BPCC2COMC1BPCC1AWGC1COMC2WTMC1MERC3
B 11:02 Race: AWESC2WKOC1ROTC1WREC1MERC1NSHC1CLIC2WELC1
C 11:06 50 G U18 1X
final
Race: ACOMC2CAMC21WESC31GLDW1AWGC1BUNC2KGCA1MACL2
D 11:10 51 B U18 1X
final
Race: AGLDW1UQBC1SJHX1CAMC21HKIC2KGCA2MACL2WESC21
E 11:14 52 W Int 1X
final
Race: BSTAC1UQBC1WREC1COMC1HAMC3HAMC1TGAC21AWGC2
F 11:18 Race: AWESC11HAMC2MERC1BPCC1TGAC1NSHC1AWGC1WELC1
G 11:22 53 G U15 2X
final
Race: BSKEC1CAMC1AWGC1WESC11HKIC2BPCC1TGSC2WELC1
H 11:26 Race: ACAMC22STAC1COMC1HAMC1CAMC21HKIC1WLGC1AKLC31
I 11:34 54 M Int 8+
final
Race: AWELC1NSHC1HWBC1COMC1
J 11:38 55 W Snr 2X
final
Race: ANSHC1TGAC21AKL*2WKOC1WKOC2COMC1CAMC1STAC1
K 11:42 56 M Snr 4-
final
Race: AAWGC1HWBC2WESC2WKOC1WKOC2NSHC1WESC1NSHC2
L 11:46 57 M Prm 4-
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCW1RNZX2RNZX3RNZX1RPCW3RPCW2RPCA2
M 11:50 58 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BHKIC1SJHM1KGC*3SHAK2NSHC11KGCA2HAMB2CAMC21
N 11:54 Race: AKGCA1SHAK4WELC1HAMB1WLCO1AKGC1ZCHG1WESC31
O 11:58 59 G U17 8+
final
Race: AHAMC11CAMC21AKLC21CGGX1WESC11AKLC31WLGC1AKLC32
P 12:02 60 W Prm 4-
final
Race: ARNZ*3RNZX2RPCW1RPCA1RNZX1
Q 12:06 61 B U17 4+
final
Race: AWLCO1AKGC1HAMB1WANC1SKEC1GISC1HAMB2HAMB3
R 12:10 62 M Nov 4+
final
Race: AAKGC1HAMB1GLDW1SPCC1WELC1WLCO2PORC1MERC1
S 12:14 63 M Clb 4+
final
Race: ASHAK1STAC1WKOC1WELC1SSAS1TAWC1WESC1AKGC1
T 12:18 64 G U16 4+
final
Race: ANSHC22WLGC1QMAR1WKOC1AKLC31AKLC51HAMG1CAMB1
U 12:22 65 W Clb 2-
final
Race: AWELC1QMAR1WKOC1PETC1CAMB1NSHC21CLIC1BUNC1
V 12:26 66 W Nov 4+
final
Race: BCOMC1WKOC1WELC1QMAR1ROTC1PORC1NSHC1WESC11
W 12:30 Race: AHAMC11AKLC51PETC1HAMC2CAMB2WKOC2QMAR2HAMC1
X 12:34 67 B U16 8+
final
Race: AKGCA1ONSL1SKEC1ZCHG1AKGC1NSHC11HAMB1GLDW1
Y 12:38 68 W Int 8+
final
Race: ATAWC1PETC1MERC1AKLC21HWBC1STAC1
Z 12:42 69 G U18 4X+
final
Race: ACOMC1GLDW1CAMC21AWGC1BPCC1WANC2WANC1NSHC21
A 12:46 70 W Snr 4-
final
Race: ACAMC1WESC1AKLC1WKOC1AKLC22AKLC21
B 12:50 71 M Snr 2X
final
Race: AWESC2NSHC1AKLC2CLIC1WELC1AKLC1AWGC2WESC1
C 12:54 72 B U18 2X
final
Race: AWESC22WESC21HKIC1SHAK1MACL1AKGC1BGMX1TGSC1
D 12:58 73 G U15 8+
final
Race: AAKLC31NSHC21NSHC22AKLC21WKOC1WESC31WESC11AKLC32
E 13:02 74 M Prm 2X
final
Race: BRPCA4RPCA2RPCW4WKOC1RPCW3RPCA3RPCW2SCR: AWGC1
F 13:06 Race: ARPCA1NSH*1RNZX4RNZX1RNZX2RNZX5RNZ*6RPCW1
G 13:10 75 M Int 2X
final
Race: BBPCC1WELC1NSHC1WESC21TGAC1KGCA1KGCA2HAMC2
H 13:14 Race: ACAMB1AKLC1PETC1WLCO1BUN*1WHAC1WANC1AKGC1
I 13:22 76 W Prm 2X
final
Race: ARPCW1RNZX4RNZX1RNZX2RNZX3RPCC2RPCC1RPCA1
J 13:26 77 B U15 4+
final
Race: ASPCC1WESC31SHAK1NSHC11HAMB1AKLC51HAMB2SPCC2
K 13:30 78 M Clb 1X
final
Race: ANSHC1WESC3WESC1WESC2WKOC2WELC2UQBC1WREC1
L 13:34 79 W Clb 1X
final
Race: AWKOC1COMC1TGAC21BUNC1BUNC2AKLC1BPCC1COMC2
M 13:38 80 W Int 8X+
final
Race: ATGAC1WELC2WELC1WLGC1STAC1HKIC1WHAC1
N 13:42 81 M Int 8X+
final
Race: AONSL1SKEC1SHA*1WESC31WLCO1KGCA1
O 13:46 82 G U16 2X
final
Race: BSCR: TGAC21HKIC1CAMC21WESC31CAMC22AKLC31AKLC51WESC11
P 13:50 Race: ACOMC1MERC2BUN*1BPCC1HWBC1QMAR1SCR: GISC1CAMB1
Q 13:54 84 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: AWESC1NSHC1HWBC1CAMC1
R 13:58 85 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCW2RPCA1AWGC1RPC*2WKOC1
S 14:02 86 G U17 2X
final
Race: BQMAR2WLGC1UQBC1WLGC2HAMC11WREC1GLDW2CAMB1
T 14:06 Race: AGISC2STAC1CAMC22CAMC21TGAC1AWGC1WESC11HKIC1
U 14:10 87 B U17 4X+
final
Race: ASKEC1GISC1HKIC1WANC1SJHM1GLDW1AKGC1BGMX1
V 14:14 88 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: AAKLC1NSHC1WEL*1
W 14:18 89 M Int 4+
final
Race: AWREC1HAMC1NSHC1GISC1SSAS1WLCO1SPCC1WTMC1
X 14:22 90 M Clb 8+
final
Race: ASHAK1WELC1WESC1NSHC1HWBC1SCR: SSAS2HAMB1
Y 14:26 91 W Clb 8+
final
Race: APETC1HWBC1BUN*1WELC1AKLC21
Z 14:30 92 B U16 1X
final
Race: BPORC1SJHM1PETC1UNWC1GLDW1TGSC1WESC32CAMC22
A 14:34 Race: AAWGC1CAMB2WHAC1CAMB1STAC1MACL1PETC2COMC1
B 14:38 83 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: AWKOC1RNZX1RPCW2SCR: RPCA1RPCC1RPCW1
C 14:42 94 M Opn 8+
final
Race: AHWBC1RPCW1RPCA1AWGC1WKOC1SCR: HWBC2WESC1
D 14:46 95 G U18 8+
final
Race: AWESC31WKOC2WANC1AKLC21WKOC1AKLC31CGGX1SPCC1
E 14:51 96 B U18 8+
final
Race: BNSHC12SJHX2SPCC1WESC31SGSX1
F 14:54 93 W Opn 8+
final
Race: ARNZX1
F   96 B U18 8+
final
Race: ASSAS2NSH*11SSAS1SJHX1BGMX1HAMB1CAMC21AKGC1