Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2018 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 14th December 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 09:34 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 09:46 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
R | 10:34 | 10 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 10:46 | 13 | G U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 11:22 | 16 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 11:26 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
J | 11:46 | 21 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 11:50 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 11:54 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
E | 13:10 | 34 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
F | 13:14 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
H | 13:22 | 35 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 13:30 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
S | 14:06 | 45 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 14:22 | 47 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 14:54 | 50 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
N | 15:38 | 58 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 16:26 | 64 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
L | 17:18 | 82 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 17:38 | 92 | B U16 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 17:42 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
S | 17:46 | Race: 4 |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Saturday, 15th December 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:22 | 30 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 07:46 | 3 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 08:02 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
S | 08:34 | 6 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 08:38 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 08:50 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
K | 09:46 | 12 | W Int 4+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
T | 10:22 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 5 | |||||||||
V | 10:30 | 16 | G U16 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 12:02 | 29 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 5 | |||||||||
W | 12:18 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 12:30 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
B | 12:38 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
U | 13:54 | 48 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 13:58 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Y | 14:10 | 49 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 14:18 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
C | 14:34 | 52 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 14:38 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
M | 15:14 | 62 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
O | 15:22 | 66 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 15:30 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
R | 15:34 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
S | 15:38 | 34 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Z | 16:06 | 75 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 16:30 | 78 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 16:38 | 79 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 16:46 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
L | 16:54 | 86 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 17:02 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 4 |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social