Day sheets: Christmas Regatta
These are the day sheets for the 2018 Christmas Regatta.
click a filter below to remove it
Friday, 14th December 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 09:30 | 1 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 09:58 | 7 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 10:10 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
M | 10:14 | 8 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 10:18 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 10:22 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 10:30 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
T | 10:42 | 10 | B U18 2‑ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
B | 11:14 | 14 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
C | 11:18 | 16 | G U16 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 11:22 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 11:30 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
I | 11:42 | 21 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 12:26 | 24 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
T | 12:38 | 26 | B U18 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 13:06 | 34 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
F | 13:14 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
G | 13:18 | 35 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 13:22 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 13:38 | 38 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 14:18 | 45 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
X | 14:26 | 47 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 14:38 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
H | 15:14 | 51 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
I | 15:18 | 53 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 15:26 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
P | 15:46 | 58 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
V | 16:14 | 61 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 16:50 | 72 | B U18 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 16:54 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 17:22 | 82 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
N | 17:26 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 4 |
Saturday, 15th December 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:18 | 30 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 07:34 | 1 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 07:42 | 3 | W Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 07:46 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
I | 07:50 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
J | 07:54 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
N | 08:14 | 4 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 08:18 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
P | 08:22 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Q | 08:26 | 5 | M Snr 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 08:42 | 6 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
V | 08:46 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
A | 09:06 | 8 | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
C | 09:14 | 9 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 09:18 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 09:22 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
G | 09:30 | 11 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 09:38 | 12 | W Int 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 09:42 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 09:46 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 10:10 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 10:14 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
W | 10:34 | 17 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 11:10 | 21 | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
H | 11:18 | 23 | M Clb 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 11:22 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 11:30 | 25 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 11:54 | 29 | M Int 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
R | 11:58 | 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
S | 12:02 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
U | 12:10 | 31 | W Int 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 12:14 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
Y | 12:26 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Z | 12:30 | 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
A | 12:34 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
B | 12:38 | Race: 6 | |||||||||||
J | 13:10 | 41 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 13:14 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 13:26 | 42 | M Int 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Q | 13:38 | 26 | B U18 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 13:42 | 46 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 13:46 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 14:18 | 49 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
B | 14:30 | 52 | W Int 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 14:34 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 15:10 | 62 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 15:30 | 66 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
T | 15:42 | 34 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 15:46 | 71 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 16:06 | 75 | M Int 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 16:26 | 78 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 16:30 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 16:34 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
J | 16:46 | 79 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
M | 16:58 | 86 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
R | 17:18 | 87 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 16th December 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 07:38 | 3 | W Int 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 07:54 | 6 | W Nov 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
K | 08:06 | 9 | M Clb 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 08:10 | 11 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 08:14 | 35 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
N | 08:18 | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 08:26 | 12 | W Int 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 08:30 | 15 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
S | 08:42 | 17 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 09:10 | 23 | M Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 09:14 | 25 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 09:22 | 29 | M Int 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
E | 09:30 | 31 | W Int 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 09:34 | 32 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: C | |||||||||
G | 09:38 | Race: B | |||||||||||
P | 10:14 | 41 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 10:30 | 45 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 10:38 | 46 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 10:42 | 47 | B U16 2X final | Race: C | |||||||||
B | 11:02 | 49 | W Clb 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 11:18 | 52 | W Int 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 11:22 | 53 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
I | 11:34 | 54 | M Int 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 11:54 | 58 | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 12:10 | 62 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 12:14 | 63 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 12:22 | 65 | W Clb 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 12:26 | 66 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 12:50 | 71 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 13:10 | 75 | M Int 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 13:30 | 78 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 13:38 | 80 | W Int 8X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 14:14 | 88 | M Snr 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 14:22 | 90 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 14:26 | 91 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A |
Social