Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
Gender mixed
Class
School class
Club (ability)
Masters class K
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A AKLC1 HKIC1 WANC1 WREC1 TGSC1 AKGC1 HKIC2 WELC1
Race: B CAMB2 WHAC1 MACL1 HAMC1 BGMX1 UNWC1 HWBC1 MACL2
1 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 WELC1 MACL1 TGSC1 HAMB1 WESC21 WHAC2 MERC1 STAC1
Race: 2 HWBC1 HAMC1 AKGC2 SJHM1 CLIC1 WREC1 ONSL2 PORC2
Race: 3 WHAC1 ONSL1 WREC2 BGMX2 HKIC2 COMC1 WANC1 BPCC1
Race: 4 AKLC1 AKGC1 UNWC2 CAMB2 WANC2 COMC2 WESC31 BPCC2
Race: 5 PORC1 UNWC1 AKLC51 MACL2 HKIC1 BGMX1 HAMC2 STAC2
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
2 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A AWGC1 AKLC32 WLGC1 WKOC1 AKLC31 WANC1 HAMC12 CAMB1
2 G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 CAMB1 WLGC1 SPCC1 SKEC1 WKOC2 AKLC31 HAMC12 WESC11
Race: 2 ONSL1 WANC1 AWGC1 NSHC21 CAMC21 AKLC32 WKOC1 HAMC11
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
3 W Int 2X
finals
Race: A TGAC1 AWGC2 WKOC2 WELC4 WELC1 AWGC1 UQBC1 NSHC1
Race: B BPCC1 HWBC1 HAMC2 WKOC3 HAMC1 WESC11 PORC2 HAMG1
Race: C AKLC2 WHAC1 MERC1 AKLC1 QMAR1 QMAR2 GISC1 PETC1
3 W Int 2X
heats
Race: 1 HWBC1 UNWC1 WELC4 STAC1 MERC1 NSHC1 WKOC1
Race: 2 WELC1 PETC2 GISC2 QMAR2 AKLC31 WKOC3 PORC2
Race: 3 TGAC1 CAMC2 HKIC1 WKOC2 WHAC1 WELC3 BPCC1
Race: 4 GISC1 AWGC1 BPCC2 HAMC1 ROTC2 WELC2 AKLC1
Race: 5 CAMC1 ROTC1 HAMC2 AWGC2 PORC1 QMAR1 AKLC2
Race: 6 HAMG1 UQBC1 SCR: AKLC32 WESC11 PETC1 TAWC1
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
4 M Nov 2X
finals
Race: A GLDW1 HAMB1 HWBC1 HAMC1 AKL*1 HAMC2 SKEC2 BPCC1
Race: B WESC21 TAWC1 CAMC21 COMC1 GISC1 CAMC22 COMC2 STAC1
4 M Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 BPCC2 CAMC21 SCR: WKOC1 GLDW1 SCR: SHAK1 CAMB1 HWBC1 TAWC1
Race: 2 WELC3 CAMB2 WESC22 HAMC2 COMC1 GISC2 SKEC2 STAC1
Race: 3 WELC1 SKEC1 STAC2 WESC21 GISC1 HAMC1 BPCC1
Race: 4 SJHM1 TGSC1 WELC2 CAMC22 COMC2 HAMB1 AKL*1
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
5 M Snr 2-
finals
Race: A WESC2 NSHC1 AWGC2 WKOC2 CLIC1 AWGC1 WKOC3 NSHC2
5 M Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 NSHC2 WKOC2 SCR: WELC1 UNWC1 WKOC3 HWBC1 AWGC1
Race: 2 NSHC1 SCR: WKOC1 AKLC1 CLIC1 AWGC2 WESC2
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
6 W Nov 2X
finals
Race: A WKOC2 WREC1 AKLC1 PETC1 HWBC2 CAMC1 HWBC1 WTMC1
Race: B QMAR1 STAC2 WKOC1 TGAC1 NSHC2 COMC1 WLGC2 NSHC1
Race: C WELC1 ROTC1 WTMC2 ROTC2 AKLC31 WHAC2 WLGC1 SKEC1
6 W Nov 2X
heats
Race: 1 WHAC2 TGSC1 PORC3 AKLC32 CAMC21 HAMC1 COMC1 ROTC2 AKLC1
Race: 2 ROTC1 QMAR1 PETC1 WKOC1 TGAC2 WHAC1 MERC1 PORC2
Race: 3 WLGC3 HWBC2 HAMC11 NSHC2 WTMC2 GISC1 WELC2 AKLC31
Race: 4 WELC1 WLGC2 BPCC1 COMC2 TGAC1 HWBC1 PETC2 GISC2
Race: 5 WTMC1 BPCC2 PORC1 STAC2 CAMC1 WLGC1 TGAC3 HWBC3
Race: 6 SKEC1 CLIC1 WKOC2 WREC1 STAC1 WESC11 NSHC1 WLGC4
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
7 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A SHAK1 HKIC1 HAMB1 HAMB2 AKGC1 BPCC1 WLCO1 COMC1
Race: B ONSL1 AWGC1 CAMC21 HKIC2 WLCO2 TAWC1 SJHM1 KGCA1
7 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 AWGC1 BPCC2 TAWC1 STAC1 WELC1 WLCO1 HAMB1
Race: 2 WLCO2 KGCA1 HAMB2 GLDW1 AWGC2 COMC1
Race: 3 BPCC1 MERC1 KGCA2 SHAK1 HKIC2 ONSL1
Race: 4 SJHM1 WESC21 AKGC1 HKIC1 CAMC21 WELC2
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
8 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A WESC11 WLGC2 AWGC1 WLGC1 TGSC3 QMAR2 CAMC21 TGSC1
Race: B HAMG1 WELC1 GISC1 HKIC1 BPCC1 WESC13 WELC2 AKLC32
8 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 SKEC2 WLGC2 WESC13 MACL2 AKLC33 TGSC1 WELC4 BPCC2
Race: 2 TGAC22 AKLC31 HKIC1 QMAR2 WELC3 WESC12 STAC1 GISC1
Race: 3 AKLC32 WLGC3 HAMC1 HKIC2 WESC11 TGSC3 STAC2 WELC1
Race: 4 WESC31 AWGC1 QMAR1 HAMG1 BPCC1 TGAC21 MACL1 GLDW1
Race: 5 WLGC1 SKEC1 ONSL1 CAMC21 STAC3 WELC2 COMC1
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
9 M Clb 2X
finals
Race: A SSAS1 WKOC3 WKOC1 WREC1 WELC3 SSAS2 AWGC1 STAC1
9 M Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 COMC1 SSAS1 AKLC1 WKOC3 TAWC1 WREC1 SCR: HKIC1 WELC2
Race: 2 SSAS2 COMC2 SCR: SHAK1 AKLC2 WESC22 WKOC1 WELC1 STAC1
Race: 3 WESC21 SJHM1 BPCC1 AWGC1 SCR: NSHC1 TGAC1 WELC3 WKOC2
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
10 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A AKGC1 BGMX5 BGMX2 KGCA1 BGMX1 SHAK1 HAMB1 NSHC11
10 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 BGMX4 HAMB2 NSHC14 PORC1 BGMX5 KGCA1 WESC32 COMC1
Race: 2 NSHC12 BGMX3 AKGC1 CAMC21 HAMB1 BGMX2 WESC31 WANC1
Race: 3 NSHC13 WELC1 SJHX1 WESC33 HAMB3 NSHC11 BGMX1 SHAK1
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
11 W Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A BPC*2 STAC1 WELC1 BUNC1 WKOC1 WESC1 BPCC1 WTMC1
11 W Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 WTMC1 HWBC3 HWBC1 ZCH*1
BPCC1
UNWC1 BUNC1 WELC1
Race: 2 COMC1 WESC1 HWBC2 WKOC1 BPC*2 STAC1
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
12 W Int 4+
finals
Race: A WEL*3 HAMC1 NSHC22 NSHC1 NSHC21 PETC1 WELC2 AKLC1
12 W Int 4+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC22 HAMC1 STAC2 MERC1 AKLC1 SCR: WELC1 HWBC1
Race: 2 STAC1 AKLC21 WEL*3 HAMC11 SKEC1 PETC1 NSHC21
Race: 3 WELC2 PORC1 WKOC1 GLDW1 NSHC1 AKLC22
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
13 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A HKIC1 TGAC21 CAMC1 GLDW1 GLDW2 AWGC1 MACL1 CLIC1
Race: B WREC1 QMAR1 SPCC1 WESC31 COMC1 KGCA1 BUNC1 CAMC21
13 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 TGAC21 TAWC1 SPCC1 MACL2 CAMC1 QMAR1 PORC1
Race: 2 CLIC1 SPCC2 CAMC21 GLDW1 KGCA1 WHAC1 MERC1
Race: 3 TGSC1 KGCA2 WESC31 HKIC1 TGAC1 AWGC1 BUNC1
Race: 4 WANC1 MACL1 COMC1 WREC1 GLDW2 WKOC1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
14 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A NSHC11 SJHM1 MACL1 WLCO1 GISC1 HAMB1 SHAK1 WESC21
Race: B SHAK2 WLCO2 KGCA1 WESC31 KGCA2 HAMB2 SGSX1 AKGC1
14 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 SGSX1 WLCO3 HAMB1 SHAK1 SCR: KGCA3 NSHC12 WESC31
Race: 2 MERC1 SKEC2 KGCA1 GISC1 AKGC1 GLDW1 WESC21
Race: 3 ROTC1 NSHC11 HAMB2 SKEC1 SHAK2 WLCO1 STAC1
Race: 4 WELC1 CAMC21 KGCA2 ONSL1 MACL1 WLCO2 SJHM1
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
15 M Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A SHAK1 AKGC1 HAMC1 HAMB1 WESC21 HAMB2 TGAC1 AKGC2
Race: B GISC1 WELC2 CAMC21 HAMC2 SKEC1 COMC1 MERC2 ZCHG1
15 M Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 MERC2 STAC2 TGSC1 HAMC2 WESC22 KGCA2 HAMB2
Race: 2 SKEC1 ZCHG1 WELC2 CAMB1 SJHM1 BPCC2 WESC21
Race: 3 CAMC21 MERC1 TGAC1 WLCO2 SHAK3 WELC1 HAMB1
Race: 4 BPCC1 WLCO1 AKGC1 COMC1 SHAK1 STAC1 GLDW1
Race: 5 GISC1 HAMC1 SHAK2 AWGC1 AKGC2 PORC1 WESC31
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
16 G U16 1X
finals
Race: A HWBC1 MERC1 FTSC1 WESC11 AWGC1 PORC1 BPCC1 NSHC21
Race: B CLIC1 TGAC1 HWBC2 AWGC2 QMAR1 COMC2 NSHC1 WHAC1
16 G U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 HWBC2 FTSC1 WELC3 SCR: MACL2 WHAC1 COMC1 NSHC21 SCR: AKLC51
Race: 2 SCR: MACL1 SCR: PORC2 NSHC1 AWGC1 WELC1 BPCC1 COMC2 HKIC2
Race: 3 PORC1 HWBC1 BPCC2 WREC1 AWGC2 WLGC1 TGSC1 CLIC1
Race: 4 BUNC1 WESC11 MERC1 TGAC1 QMAR1 UQBC1 WELC2 ROTC1
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
17 M Snr 1X
finals
Race: A AKLC1 MERC1 WELC1 WESC1 HWBC1 AKLC2 CLIC1 CLIC2
17 M Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 SCR: BPCC1
WELC1
AKLC2 WESC2 UQBC2 CLIC2 NSHC2 WKOC2 TGAC2
Race: 2 AKLC3 TGAC1 BUNC1 AWGC2 CLIC1 UNWC1 UQBC1 WESC1
Race: 3 HWBC1 MERC1 AWGC1 NSHC1 SCR: WHAC1
WRAC1
AKLC1 WREC1 WKOC1
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
18 W Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RPCA2 RNZX6 RNZX4 RNZX3 RNZX1 RNZX2 RPCA1 RPCW1
Race: B WKOC1 RPCW2 RPCW3
18 W Prm 2-
heats
Race: 1 RPCW2 RNZX6 RNZX3 RNZX4 RPCA2 WKOC1
Race: 2 RPCW3 RPCA1 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCW1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
19 M Prm 2-
finals
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX6 RNZX5 RNZX3 RNZX1 RNZX4 RNZX2 RPCW3
Race: B RPCW6 RPCA3 WKOC2 RPCW2 WKOC1 RPCA1 RPCW4 RPCA2
Race: C RPCA4 RPCW5 BGMX1
19 M Prm 2-
heats
Race: 1 BGMX1 RPCW5 RPCW1 RNZX3 RNZX4 WKOC1 RPCA3
Race: 2 RPCA2 RNZX6 RNZX1 RPCW3 RPCW4 WKOC2
Race: 3 RPCW6 RNZX5 RNZX2 RPCW2 RPCA1 RPCA4
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
20 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A WLCO1 SSAS1 BGMX1 AKGC1 HAMB1 HWBC1 SJHX1 SGSX1
20 B U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 HWBC1 HAMB1 GLDW1 SKEC1 SGSX1 SJHX1
Race: 2 AKGC1 BGMX1 WLCO1 TGAC1 SSAS1
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
21 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A MACL1 WLGC1 CAMB1 CAMC21 CGGX1 AWGC1 WANC1 NSHC21
Race: B WELC1 SPCC1 TGAC21 GISC1 TGSC1 GLDW1 WESC31 GISC2
21 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 TGSC1 WELC1 AKLC33 MACL1 CGGX2 CAMC21 WTMC1
Race: 2 WESC31 WANC1 CAMC22 AKLC31 CGGX1 PORC1 GISC1
Race: 3 AWGC1 NSHC21 SPCC1 PORC3 GLDW1 SKEC1 AKLC32
Race: 4 TGAC21 CAMB1 WLGC1 GISC2 PORC2 ONSL1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
22 B U15 8X+
finals
Race: A WESC31 AKGC1 HAMB2 HAMB1 KGCA1 ONSL1 WLCO1 NSHC11
22 B U15 8X+
heats
Race: 1 ONSL1 HAMB1 HKIC1 KGCA2 NSHC11 TGAC1
Race: 2 SPCC1 HAMB3 GLDW1 WLCO1 KGCA1 SHAK1
Race: 3 WESC31 TGSC1 WLCO2 AKGC1 HAMB2
Event 23 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
23 M Clb 2-
finals
Race: A GISC1 WELC2 NSHC2 NSHC1 WESC31 WESC1 SCR: SHAK1
WELC1
WESC32
23 M Clb 2-
heats
Race: 1 GISC1 WESC31 WELC2 AWGC1 WKOC1 WESC1 NSH*11
Race: 2 WESC32 NSHC1 NSHC2 WKOC2 WELC1 SHAK1
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
24 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A NSHC22 WLGC1 WKOC1 AKLC21 AKLC51 WESC31 AKLC22 AKLC32
24 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 TGSC2 WKOC2 NSHC21 AKLC21 AKLC32 WESC32 AKLC22 GLDW1
Race: 2 WLGC1 WESC11 AKLC31 WKOC1 AKLC33 NSHC22 TGSC1 MACL1
Race: 3 ONSL1 GISC1 NSHC23 WESC31 AKLC52 AKLC51 WELC2
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
25 W Clb 4+
finals
Race: A AKLC1 WESC1 WELC1 WKOC1 MERC1 NSHC1 STAC1 PETC1
25 W Clb 4+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 NSHC1 WESC1 HWBC2 PETC1
Race: 2 MERC1 AKLC1 STAC1 HWBC1 WELC1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
26 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A WELC1 AKGC1 SHAK1 CAMC21 SJHM1 WESC21 HAMB1 BGMX1
26 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 KGCA1 HWBC2 AKGC1 BGMX1 SGSX1 MACL1 WESC21 CAMC21 WLCO1
Race: 2 WELC1 SHAK1 HWBC1 KGCA2 WESC22 GLDW1 HAMB1 SJHM1
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
27 W Snr 1X
finals
Race: A AWGC1 PETC1 NSHC2 WKOC2 COMC1 CAMC1 NSHC1 WESC1
27 W Snr 1X
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 WKOC2 STAC1 NSHC1 CAMC1 UQBC1
Race: 2 COMC1 AWGC1 PETC1 UNWC1 SCR: WESC2 NSHC2
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
28 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A HAMC11 KGCA1 AKLC21 WKOC1 WKOC2 AKLC31 GLDW1 SPCC1
28 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 AKLC31 CAMC21 CLIC1 HAMC11 AKLC23 GLDW1 AKLC22 WKOC2
Race: 2 KGCA1 SPCC1 AKLC21 QMAR1 AKLC24 NSHC21 WKOC1 WESC31
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
29 M Int 1X
finals
Race: A BUNC1 WHAC1 HAMC1 UQBC1 COMC1 NSHC1 AKLC1 CLIC1
Race: B WANC1 SJHM1 AKGC1 WESC21 CAMB1 PETC1 PETC2 WELC2
29 M Int 1X
heats
Race: 1 PETC1 COMC2 HAMC1 AKLC1 AKGC2 WANC2 WESC31 STAC1
Race: 2 WESC21 WLCO2 WREC1 PETC3 SPCC1 WANC1 CAMC2 UQBC1
Race: 3 WLCO1 WELC1 COMC1 HAMC2 PETC2 AKLC2 BPCC2 BUNC1
Race: 4 WREC2 CAMC1 WHAC1 BPCC1 WESC32 SJHM1 WELC3 CAMB1
Race: 5 WKOC1 PORC1 WELC2 CLIC1 AKGC1 SCR: HWBC1
PORC2
NSHC1 AWGC1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
30 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A NSHC12 AKGC1 NSHC11 WESC21 SHAK1 SKEC1 AKLC51 ONSL1
30 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 WESC21 WLCO1 AKLC52 WELC1 NSHC12 SCR: KGCA2 SKEC1 TGAC1
Race: 2 MERC1 STAC1 AKLC51 PORC1 SCR: HAMB1 SHAK1 NSHC13 KGCA1
Race: 3 SHAK2 GISC1 AKGC1 NSHC11 WLCO2 GLDW1 TGSC1 ONSL1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
31 W Int 4X+
finals
Race: A WTMC1 HAMC1 AKLC1 TAWC1 WREC1 WELC1 MERC1 PETC1
31 W Int 4X+
heats
Race: 1 STAC2 HAMC1 CAMC1 NSHC21 AKLC31 PETC1 TAWC1 HWBC1
Race: 2 HKIC1 WELC2 WTMC1 MERC1 WREC1 ROTC1 GISC1 WESC1
Race: 3 STAC1 BPCC1 WKOC1 WELC1 GISC2 AKLC1
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
32 W Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A AWGC1 TGAC1 HAMC1 CAMC21 WLGC1 PETC1 NSHC1 CAMB1
Race: B ROTC1 WELC2 MERC1 WHAC1 HAMC11 WESC11 CAMC1 HAMC3
Race: C HAMC2 COMC1 TGAC21 PORC3 WELC3 WLGC3 HWBC2 TGAC2
32 W Nov 4X+
heats
Race: 1 PORC2 ROTC1 NSHC1 HWBC2 WHAC1 WKOC1 MERC2 GLDW1
Race: 2 NSHC2 COMC1 QMAR2 PETC1 AKLC31 CAMC1 AWGC1 GISC1
Race: 3 HAMC2 WLGC2 TGAC1 HWBC1 CAMB1 STAC1 WELC2 HAMG1
Race: 4 PORC1 MERC3 COMC2 WLGC1 TGAC2 WELC3 HAMC11 CAMB2
Race: 5 TGAC21 CAMC21 WELC4 STAC2 SPCC1 MERC1 HAMC3 WTMC1
Race: 6 QMAR1 NSHC21 BPCC1 WELC1 HAMC1 WESC11 WLGC3 PORC3
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
33 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A WESC31 AKLC31 NSHC21 WLGC1 WESC11 CAMC21 CAMB1 WESC12
33 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 WESC12 AKLC31 QMAR1 WLGC1 NSHC21 AKLC22 SKEC1
Race: 2 TGAC21 AKLC21 CAMC21 WESC31 WESC11 CAMB1
Event 34 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
34 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A BGMX1 TGSC1 SJHM1 WANC1 WTMC1 GISC1 WELC2 HKIC1
Race: B MACL1 WTMC2 HKIC2 COMC1 UNWC1 PORC1 CAMC21 WESC31
34 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 CAMC21 ONSL1 WESC31 TGSC1 HAMB1 HAMC1 STAC2 COMC1
Race: 2 WLCO1 HKIC1 WANC2 WESC21 WTMC2 WREC1 GISC1 SJHM2
Race: 3 GLDW1 MERC1 GISC2 WELC2 MACL1 AKGC2 SHAK1 WTMC1
Race: 4 HWBC1 UNWC1 STAC1 AKGC1 SCR: SKEC1 PORC1 WANC1 WHAC1
Race: 5 HKIC2 HAMB2 SJHM1 BGMX1 WELC1 TAWC1 PORC2
Event 35 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
35 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A WLGC2 WELC2 TGAC21 WREC2 AWGC1 WLGC1 WESC11 TGAC1
Race: B HKIC1 HAMC1 HKIC2 WREC1 ONSL1 UNWC1 UQBC1 WELC1
35 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 WELC2 TGSC2 UNWC1 HAMC1 MACL2 HAMG2 WREC2 COMC2
Race: 2 WESC11 WELC1 PORC2 QMAR1 HAMG1 AWGC1 MACL1 HKIC2
Race: 3 COMC1 TGSC1 GLDW1 HKIC1 WLGC2 UNWC2 ONSL1 TGAC21
Race: 4 KGCA1 ONSL2 WLGC1 TGAC1 GLDW2 WREC1 PORC1 UQBC1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
36 W Prm 1X
finals
Race: A RNZX5 RNZX7 RNZX2 RNZX1 RNZX3 RNZX4 RNZX6 RPCW1
Race: B COMC1 RPCW2 RPCW3 RPCA1 WKOC1 RPCA3
36 W Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW3 RPCW2 RNZX5 RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX7 RPCA2 COMC1
Race: 2 WKOC1 RPCA1 RNZX6 RNZX3 RNZX4 RPCW1 RPCA3
Event 37 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
37 M Prm 1X
finals
Race: A RNZX7 RNZX5 RNZX3 RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX4 RNZX6 RNZX12
Race: B WKOC1 RPCA2 RNZX11 RNZX9 RPCA3 RNZX8 RPCA5 RPCW1
Race: C RPCW4 RPCW5 SCR: AWGC1 RPCA1 RPCA4 RPCW2 RPCW8 MERC1
Race: D CLIC1 WRAC1 RPCW6 RPCW3 RPCA7 RPCA6 RPCW7
37 M Prm 1X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW5 RPCA1 RNZX9 RNZX1 RNZX5 RPCA2 RPCW3 WRAC1
Race: 2 RPCA7 RPCA4 RNZX2 RNZX6 RPCA3 RPCA5 RPCW8
Race: 3 RPCW6 AWGC1 RNZX11 RNZX3 RNZX7 WKOC1 RPCW4 CLIC1
Race: 4 RPCW7 RPCW2 RNZX12 RNZX4 RNZX8 RPCW1 RPCA6 MERC1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
38 G U15 8X+
finals
Race: A STAC1 SKE*1 TGSC1 AKLC31 BPCC1 TGAC21 WLGC1 HKIC1
38 G U15 8X+
heats
Race: 1 STAC2 HKIC1 TGAC21 ONSL1 BPCC1 SKE*1
Race: 2 TGSC1 AKLC31 WELC1 STAC1 WLGC1
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
39 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A TGAC1 AKGC1 NSHC11 HAMB2 HAMB1 ONSL1 SHAK1 NSHC12
39 B U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 SHAK2 HAMB1 NSHC11 HAMB3 AKGC1 TGAC1
Race: 2 NSHC12 ONSL1 TGSC1 MACL1 HAMB2 SHAK1
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
40 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A NSHC12 SHAK1 BGMX1 NSHC11 WESC31 AKGC1 HAMB1 SPCC1
40 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 BGMX2 SSAS1 HWBC1 AKGC1 SGSX1 NSHC12 WESC31 HAMB1
Race: 2 BGMX1 SPCC2 SHAK1 KGCA1 WESC32 CAMC21 NSHC11 SPCC1
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
41 M Nov 8+
finals
Race: A TGAC1 NSHC11 SHAK1 AKGC1 HAMB1 SPCC1 WELC2 MERC1
41 M Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 SPCC1 AKGC2 WLCO1 WELC1 HAMB1 TGAC1 NSHC11
Race: 2 WELC2 SHAK1 ONSL1 MERC1 AKGC1 WESC31 AKLC51
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
42 M Int 4X+
finals
Race: A GISC1 NSHC1 HAMC1 CLIC1 WLCO1 NSHC11 SHAK1 TAWC1
42 M Int 4X+
heats
Race: 1 KGCA1 HAMC1 NSHC11 SKEC2 COMC2 WKOC1 PETC1
Race: 2 NSHC1 COMC1 SKEC1 WTMC1 CLIC1 GISC1 TAWC2
Race: 3 TAWC1 GISC2 SHAK1 WLCO1 WREC1 ONSL1 WELC1
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
43 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A CAMC21 AKLC31 WANC1 WKOC2 AKLC21 WKOC1 SPCC1 KGCA1
43 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC22 CAMC21 SPCC1 AKLC21 WKOC1 NSHC21
Race: 2 TGAC1 WKOC2 KGCA1 AKLC31 WANC1
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
44 W Snr 2-
finals
Race: A AKL*2 CAMC2 STAC1 AKLC1 CAMC1 PETC1 WESC1 WESC3
44 W Snr 2-
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 NSHC1 STAC1 CAMC1 AKL*2
Race: 2 PETC1 CAMC2 WESC3 WESC2 AKLC1
Event 45 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
45 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A STAC1 CAMC21 MERC1 HAMC12 CGGX1 HAMG1 TGAC21 AKLC32
Race: B NSHC21 BPCC1 WLGC1 GISC1 WESC12 HKIC1 WELC1 HAMC11
45 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 PORC1 QMAR1 CAMC21 SKEC1 HKIC1 HAMC11 CAMB1 HAMG1
Race: 2 NSHC21 AKLC31 GLDW1 ROTC1 WKOC1 STAC1 WLGC1 CGGX1
Race: 3 HAMC12 TAWC1 MACL1 WESC12 WLGC2 CGGX2 AKLC32 BPCC1
Race: 4 CAMC22 MERC1 WESC11 WELC1 GISC1 WLGC3 QMAR2 TGAC21
Event 46 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
46 M Clb 4X-
finals
Race: A STAC1 WELC2 TAWC1 AKLC1 WKOC1 WELC1 WESC1 COMC1
46 M Clb 4X-
heats
Race: 1 STAC1 WELC1 COMC1 WKOC1 WESC1
Race: 2 TAWC1 AKLC1 WELC2 WREC1
Event 47 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
47 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A SJHM1 MACL1 CAMB1 WESC21 PETC1 KGCA2 TGSC1 HAMB1
Race: B ONSL1 WESC31 WLCO1 ROTC2 BPCC1 PORC1 CLIC1 CAMC21
Race: C WELC1 MACL2 HWBC1 TAWC1 HAMB2 AKLC51 AKGC1 WTMC1
47 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 PORC1 KGCA3 SCR: SKEC1 NSHC12 COMC2 HWBC1 PETC1 TAWC1
Race: 2 WELC1 SJHM1 WESC21 CLIC1 AKLC52 GISC2 GLDW2 SHAK1
Race: 3 KGCA1 MACL2 CAMB1 CAMC22 HWBC2 NSHC11 WESC31 WLCO1
Race: 4 BPCC2 CAMC21 HAMB1 AKGC1 STAC1 TGSC1 GLDW1
Race: 5 BPCC1 ROTC1 WELC2 HAMB2 GISC1 AKLC51 KGCA2
Race: 6 ONSL1 STAC2 ROTC2 MERC1 WESC32 MACL1 WTMC1
Event 48 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
48 W Nov 8+
finals
Race: A NSHC22 TGAC1 WKOC1 HAMC1 PETC1 NSHC1 WESC31 AKLC21
48 W Nov 8+
heats
Race: 1 HWBC1 AKLC21 WESC31 WKOC1 HAMC2 NSHC21 GLDW1
Race: 2 WESC11 ONSL1 PORC1 MERC1 HAMC1 WHAC1 NSHC1
Race: 3 NSHC22 TGAC1 CAMB1 PORC2 AKLC51 PETC1
Event 49 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
49 W Clb 2X
finals
Race: A WESC2 WKOC1 ROTC1 WREC1 MERC1 NSHC1 CLIC2 WELC1
Race: B BUNC1 BPCC2 COMC1 BPCC1 AWGC1 COMC2 WTMC1 MERC3
49 W Clb 2X
heats
Race: 1 HWBC1 WLGC2 WREC1 WKOC1 CLIC1 MERC3 BPCC1
Race: 2 BUNC1 WESC2 PORC2 COMC2 NSHC1 WLGC3 WLGC1
Race: 3 BPCC2 WESC1 WLGC4 AKLC2 COMC1 MERC1 CLIC2
Race: 4 WELC1 AWGC1 AKLC1 WTMC1 ROTC1 PORC1 STAC1
Event 50 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
50 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A COMC2 CAMC21 WESC31 GLDW1 AWGC1 BUNC2 KGCA1 MACL2
50 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 COMC2 AWGC1 GLDW2 HKIC1 WHAC1 TGSC1 QMAR2 BUNC2
Race: 2 MERC1 CAMC21 GLDW1 SCR: BUNC1 UNWC2 MACL2 QMAR1 KGCA2
Race: 3 KGCA1 PORC1 MACL1 NSHC21 WESC31 BPCC1 CAMC1 UNWC1
Event 51 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
51 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A GLDW1 UQBC1 SJHX1 CAMC21 HKIC2 KGCA2 MACL2 WESC21
51 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 AKLC1 HKIC3 BPCC1 UQBC1 SHAK1 MACL1 HKIC2 ROTC1
Race: 2 SJHM1 KGCA1 HKIC4 TGSC1 WESC22 MACL2 GLDW1 SJHX1
Race: 3 CAMC21 WELC1 WESC21 HKIC1 SJHM2 KGCA2 WHAC1 AKLC51
Event 52 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
52 W Int 1X
finals
Race: A WESC11 HAMC2 MERC1 BPCC1 TGAC1 NSHC1 AWGC1 WELC1
Race: B STAC1 UQBC1 WREC1 COMC1 HAMC3 HAMC1 TGAC21 AWGC2
52 W Int 1X
heats
Race: 1 WELC1 HAMC1 QMAR1 MERC1 CAMC1 SCR: GISC1 WKOC1 SPCC1 UQBC1
Race: 2 BPCC1 KGCA1 WELC2 AWGC1 HAMC3 TGAC21 WREC2 PORC1 WELC2
Race: 3 HAMC2 PORC2 WREC1 CAMC2 AWGC2 KGCA2 TGAC1 WANC1
Race: 4 WHAC1 WESC11 HWBC1 UNWC1 BPCC2 STAC1 NSHC1 COMC1
Event 53 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
53 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A CAMC22 STAC1 COMC1 HAMC1 CAMC21 HKIC1 WLGC1 AKLC31
Race: B SKEC1 CAMC1 AWGC1 WESC11 HKIC2 BPCC1 TGSC2 WELC1
53 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAMC1 STAC3 SKEC2 WESC11 WELC2 WHAC1 BPCC1 QMAR1
Race: 2 AKLC32 HAMG1 GISC1 CAMC21 AWGC1 MACL1 WLGC1 BPCC3
Race: 3 COMC2 CAMB1 GISC2 HKIC1 TGSC2 WELC1 CAMC22 HAMG2
Race: 4 SCR: BPCC2 STAC1 WLGC3 AWGC2 MACL2 CAMC1 AKLC31 TGSC1
Race: 5 QMAR2 WLGC2 STAC2 GLDW1 SKEC1 COMC1 MERC1 HKIC2
Event 54 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
54 M Int 8+
finals
Race: A WELC1 NSHC1 HWBC1 COMC1
Event 55 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
55 W Snr 2X
finals
Race: A NSHC1 TGAC21 AKL*2 WKOC1 WKOC2 COMC1 CAMC1 STAC1
55 W Snr 2X
heats
Race: 1 HWBC2 WKOC1 AKL*2 WESC1 STAC1 CAMC1 AWGC1
Race: 2 TGAC21 NSHC1 WREC1 WKOC2 PETC1 HWBC1 COMC1
Event 56 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
56 M Snr 4-
finals
Race: A AWGC1 HWBC2 WESC2 WKOC1 WKOC2 NSHC1 WESC1 NSHC2
56 M Snr 4-
heats
Race: 1 HWBC2 WESC2 AKLC1 WKOC1 HWBC3 NSHC2
Race: 2 WESC1 WKOC2 AWGC1 NSHC1 HWBC1
Event 57 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
57 M Prm 4-
finals
Race: A RPCA1 RPCW1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RNZX1 RPCW3 RPCW2 RPCA2
57 M Prm 4-
heats
Race: 1 ZCHG2 RPCW3 RNZX3 RNZX2 RNZX1 RPCW2 RPCW1 RPCA1
Event 58 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
58 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A KGCA1 SHAK4 WELC1 HAMB1 WLCO1 AKGC1 ZCHG1 WESC31
Race: B HKIC1 SJHM1 KGC*3 SHAK2 NSHC11 KGCA2 HAMB2 CAMC21
58 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 PORC1 WESC21 ZCHG11 SJHM1 SHAK4 SPCC1 WLCO3 BPCC1
Race: 2 ONSL2 NSHC12 MACL2 SHAK2 WLCO2 ZCHG3 GLDW2 AKGC1
Race: 3 AKGC2 WESC31 SHAK3 TGAC1 STAC1 WELC1 HAMB2
Race: 4 WLCO1 KGCA2 ZCHG1 HKIC2 MACL1 ONSL1 TGSC1
Race: 5 GLDW1 HKIC1 TGSC2 AWGC1 HAMB1 CAMC21 KGCA1
Event 59 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
59 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A HAMC11 CAMC21 AKLC21 CGGX1 WESC11 AKLC31 WLGC1 AKLC32
59 G U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 CGGX1 AKLC31 WLGC1 HAMC11 AKLC32
Race: 2 CAMC21 AKLC21 CGGX2 WESC11
Event 60 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
60 W Prm 4-
finals
Race: A RNZ*3 RNZX2 RPCW1 RPCA1 RNZX1
Event 61 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
61 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A WLCO1 AKGC1 HAMB1 WANC1 SKEC1 GISC1 HAMB2 HAMB3
61 B U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 SKEC2 CAMC21 HAMB2 SGSX1 WESC22 WLCO1 HAMB1 WANC1
Race: 2 AKGC1 HAMB3 CLIC1 SKEC1 WELC1 GISC1 BGMX1 SCR: NSHC11
Event 62 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
62 M Nov 4+
finals
Race: A AKGC1 HAMB1 GLDW1 SPCC1 WELC1 WLCO2 PORC1 MERC1
62 M Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 AKL*52 GISC1 AKGC1 WLCO2 SPCC1 HAMB2
Race: 2 HAMC1 AKLC51 COMC1 WELC1 MERC1 HAMB1
Race: 3 SCR: WLCO1 MERC2 PORC1 CAMB1 GLDW1
Event 63 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
63 M Clb 4+
finals
Race: A SHAK1 STAC1 WKOC1 WELC1 SSAS1 TAWC1 WESC1 AKGC1
Event 64 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
64 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A NSHC22 WLGC1 QMAR1 WKOC1 AKLC31 AKLC51 HAMG1 CAMB1
64 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 WESC11 SKEC1 SCR: TGAC22 NSHC21 AKLC32 AKLC51 QMAR1
Race: 2 AKLC31 QMAR2 HAMG1 NSHC22 WESC31 TGAC21 MACL1
Race: 3 WLGC1 ZCHG1 WKOC1 AKLC21 WESC12 PORC1
Event 65 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
65 W Clb 2-
finals
Race: A WELC1 QMAR1 WKOC1 PETC1 CAMB1 NSHC21 CLIC1 BUNC1
Event 66 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
66 W Nov 4+
finals
Race: A HAMC11 AKLC51 PETC1 HAMC2 CAMB2 WKOC2 QMAR2 HAMC1
Race: B COMC1 WKOC1 WELC1 QMAR1 ROTC1 PORC1 NSHC1 WESC11
66 W Nov 4+
heats
Race: 1 ROTC1 HAMC3 NSHC1 SCR: PORC3 SCR: GLDW1 CAMB2 AKLC51
Race: 2 WESC11 WTMC1 HAMC11 STAC1 QMAR1 PETC2 WKOC2
Race: 3 WELC1 SPCC1 HAMC1 PORC2 CAMB1 PETC1 WKOC1
Race: 4 QMAR2 PORC1 HWBC1 HAMC2 COMC1
Event 67 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
67 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A KGCA1 ONSL1 SKEC1 ZCHG1 AKGC1 NSHC11 HAMB1 GLDW1
67 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 ZCHG1 SCR: ONSL2 GLDW1 SKEC1 HAMB1 NSHC12
Race: 2 ONSL1 KGCA1 NSHC11 WLCO1 AKGC1 TGAC1
Event 68 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
68 W Int 8+
finals
Race: A TAWC1 PETC1 MERC1 AKLC21 HWBC1 STAC1
Event 69 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
69 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A COMC1 GLDW1 CAMC21 AWGC1 BPCC1 WANC2 WANC1 NSHC21
69 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WESC31 CGGX2 BUN*1 TGA*21 WLGC1 WANC2 BPCC1
Race: 2 KGCA1 GISC1 CAMC21 COMC1 WANC1 GLDW2 AKLC31
Race: 3 AWGC1 MACL1 NSHC21 CGGX1 GLDW1
Event 70 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
70 W Snr 4-
finals
Race: A CAMC1 WESC1 AKLC1 WKOC1 AKLC22 AKLC21
Event 71 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
71 M Snr 2X
finals
Race: A WESC2 NSHC1 AKLC2 CLIC1 WELC1 AKLC1 AWGC2 WESC1
71 M Snr 2X
heats
Race: 1 WELC1 NSHC1 UNWC1 SCR: WKOC1 WESC1 AKLC2
Race: 2 AKLC1 HWBC1 AWGC2 WESC2 CLIC1
Event 72 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
72 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A WESC22 WESC21 HKIC1 SHAK1 MACL1 AKGC1 BGMX1 TGSC1
72 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 WESC21 WELC2 MACL1 SSAS1 TGSC1 GLDW1 HKIC1 SJHM1
Race: 2 SJHM2 AKLC51 NSHC1 SHAK1 AKGC1 WELC1 BGMX1 WESC22
Event 73 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
73 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A AKLC31 NSHC21 NSHC22 AKLC21 WKOC1 WESC31 WESC11 AKLC32
73 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC21 ONSL1 AKLC32 AKLC22 WESC31 TGSC1 NSHC21
Race: 2 AKLC31 TGSC2 WESC11 NSHC22 MACL1 WKOC1
Event 74 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
74 M Prm 2X
finals
Race: A RPCA1 NSH*1 RNZX4 RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX5 RNZ*6 RPCW1
Race: B RPCA4 RPCA2 RPCW4 WKOC1 RPCW3 RPCA3 RPCW2 SCR: AWGC1
74 M Prm 2X
heats
Race: 1 RPCW3 RPCA1 RNZX1 RNZX5 RPCA2 AWGC1
Race: 2 RPCW4 RPCW1 RNZX2 NSH*1 RPCW2 RPCW5
Race: 3 RPCA4 WKOC1 RNZX4 RNZ*6 RPCA3
Event 75 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
75 M Int 2X
finals
Race: A CAMB1 AKLC1 PETC1 WLCO1 BUN*1 WHAC1 WANC1 AKGC1
Race: B BPCC1 WELC1 NSHC1 WESC21 TGAC1 KGCA1 KGCA2 HAMC2
75 M Int 2X
heats
Race: 1 CAMC1 WKOC1 PORC1 HAMC1 WELC1 WESC21 BUN*1 HWBC2
Race: 2 WREC1 HWBC1 NSHC1 WLCO2 AKGC1 GISC1 SJHM1 WHAC1
Race: 3 KGCA1 HAMC2 CAMB1 SHAK1 PETC1 WKOC2 UNWC1 AKLC2
Race: 4 WREC2 AKGC2 NSHC11 KGCA2 AKLC1 WTMC1 WHAC2 WANC1
Race: 5 BPCC1 SPCC1 GLDW1 TGAC1 WLCO1 WTMC2
Event 76 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
76 W Prm 2X
finals
Race: A RPCW1 RNZX4 RNZX1 RNZX2 RNZX3 RPCC2 RPCC1 RPCA1
Event 77 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
77 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A SPCC1 WESC31 SHAK1 NSHC11 HAMB1 AKLC51 HAMB2 SPCC2
77 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 MACL2 SHAK2 SPCC2 WESC1 TGAC1 HAMB2 SHAK1 NSHC11
Race: 2 WESC31 STAC1 AKLC51 HAMB1 SPCC1 SHAK3 NSHC12 MACL1
Event 78 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
78 M Clb 1X
finals
Race: A NSHC1 WESC3 WESC1 WESC2 WKOC2 WELC2 UQBC1 WREC1
78 M Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 AWGC1 SCR: ROTC1 WESC21 WESC2 WANC1 NSHC1 WELC2 CAMC1
Race: 2 AWGC3 WREC1 PORC1 WESC1 TGAC2 WELC1 WKOC1 UQBC1
Race: 3 WKOC2 WELC4 AWGC2 GLDW1 TGAC1 WELC3 WESC3
Event 79 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
79 W Clb 1X
finals
Race: A WKOC1 COMC1 TGAC21 BUNC1 BUNC2 AKLC1 BPCC1 COMC2
79 W Clb 1X
heats
Race: 1 PORC2 MACL2 WHAC1 BUNC1 WREC1 COMC1 HKIC2 MERC1
Race: 2 WESC1 BPCC2 TGAC21 COMC2 UNWC1 MACL1 AKLC1 CAMC1
Race: 3 STAC1 WKOC1 BPCC1 BUNC2 AWGC1 PORC1 WELC2 PORC3
Event 80 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
80 W Int 8X+
finals
Race: A TGAC1 WELC2 WELC1 WLGC1 STAC1 HKIC1 WHAC1
Event 81 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
81 M Int 8X+
finals
Race: A ONSL1 SKEC1 SHA*1 WESC31 WLCO1 KGCA1
Event 82 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
82 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A COMC1 MERC2 BUN*1 BPCC1 HWBC1 QMAR1 SCR: GISC1 CAMB1
Race: B SCR: TGAC21 HKIC1 CAMC21 WESC31 CAMC22 AKLC31 AKLC51 WESC11
82 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 ROTC1 AWGC1 ONSL1 TGAC21 HKIC2 BUN*1 HAMG1 CAMC22
Race: 2 HAMC1 HWBC1 AKLC31 WESC31 PORC1 MACL2 HAMG2 WHAC1
Race: 3 AKLC51 HAMC2 WELC1 BPCC1 CAMB1 HWBC2 WLGC1 TGSC2
Race: 4 MACL1 WELC2 ZCHG11 QMAR1 CAMB2 HKIC1 GISC1 BPCC3
Race: 5 QMAR2 CAMC21 SCR: GISC2 BPCC2 CLIC1 MERC2
Event 83 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
83 W Prm 4X-
finals
Race: A WKOC1 RNZX1 RPCW2 SCR: RPCA1 RPCC1 RPCW1
Event 84 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
84 W Snr 4X-
finals
Race: A WESC1 NSHC1 HWBC1 CAMC1
Event 85 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
85 M Prm 4X-
finals
Race: A RPCW1 RPCW2 RPCA1 AWGC1 RPC*2 WKOC1
Event 86 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
86 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A GISC2 STAC1 CAMC22 CAMC21 TGAC1 AWGC1 WESC11 HKIC1
Race: B QMAR2 WLGC1 UQBC1 WLGC2 HAMC11 WREC1 GLDW2 CAMB1
86 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 STAC1 WREC2 HKIC1 UQBC1 GISC1 CAMB1 GLDW1 ONSL1
Race: 2 HAMG1 HAMC11 AWGC2 WHAC1 PORC1 WREC1 CAMC22 AKLC31
Race: 3 WESC12 TGAC1 TGSC2 MACL1 WLGC2 SKEC2 QMAR2 WELC1
Race: 4 MACL2 GISC2 TGSC1 KGCA1 CAMC21 GLDW2 PORC2 QMAR1
Race: 5 TGAC2 MERC1 WLGC1 UNWC1 SKEC1 WESC11 AWGC1 WKOC1
Event 87 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
87 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A SKEC1 GISC1 HKIC1 WANC1 SJHM1 GLDW1 AKGC1 BGMX1
87 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WESC22 GLDW1 WANC1 ROTC1 STAC2 UNWC1 WTMC1 SGSX1
Race: 2 GLDW2 HKIC1 SKEC1 TGAC1 STAC1 WLCO1 WESC21 GISC1
Race: 3 SJHM1 MERC1 BGMX1 WELC1 CAMC21 SKEC2 WLCO2 AKGC1
Event 88 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
88 M Snr 4X-
finals
Race: A AKLC1 NSHC1 WEL*1
Event 89 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
89 M Int 4+
finals
Race: A WREC1 HAMC1 NSHC1 GISC1 SSAS1 WLCO1 SPCC1 WTMC1
89 M Int 4+
heats
Race: 1 WREC1 WKOC1 NSHC1 SPCC1 SSAS1
Race: 2 WLCO1 GISC1 HAMC1 WTMC1 SPCC2
Event 90 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
90 M Clb 8+
finals
Race: A SHAK1 WELC1 WESC1 NSHC1 HWBC1 SCR: SSAS2 HAMB1
Event 91 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
91 W Clb 8+
finals
Race: A PETC1 HWBC1 BUN*1 WELC1 AKLC21
Event 92 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
92 B U16 1X
finals
Race: A AWGC1 CAMB2 WHAC1 CAMB1 STAC1 MACL1 PETC2 COMC1
Race: B PORC1 SJHM1 PETC1 UNWC1 GLDW1 TGSC1 WESC32 CAMC22
92 B U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 WESC22 WHAC1 WANC1 TGSC1 CAMB2 KGCA1 SJHM1 WLCO2
Race: 2 WESC21 COMC2 PORC3 MACL1 ONSL1 CAMC22 PETC1 AWGC1
Race: 3 ONSL2 WLCO1 BPCC1 COMC1 PORC1 GLDW1 CAMB1 WESC31
Race: 4 UNWC1 AKLC51 BPCC2 STAC1 PORC2 SHAK1 WESC32 PETC2
Event 93 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
93 W Opn 8+
finals
Race: A AKLC1 WKOC1 WESC1 RNZX1
Event 94 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
94 M Opn 8+
finals
Race: A HWBC1 RPCW1 RPCA1 AWGC1 WKOC1 SCR: HWBC2 WESC1
Event 95 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
95 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A WESC31 WKOC2 WANC1 AKLC21 WKOC1 AKLC31 CGGX1 SPCC1
95 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 WANC1 CGGX1 AKLC32 SPCC1 NSHC21 WKOC1 AKLC22
Race: 2 AKLC21 WKOC2 CGGX2 TGAC1 WESC31
Event 96 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
96 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A SSAS2 NSH*11 SSAS1 SJHX1 BGMX1 HAMB1 CAMC21 AKGC1
Race: B NSHC12 SJHX2 SPCC1 WESC31 SGSX1
96 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 SPCC1 SSAS2 CAMC21 BGMX1 NSHC12 HAMB1 SJHX2
Race: 2 NSH*11 SGSX1 SSAS1 SJHX1 AKGC1 WESC31
Event 97 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
97 M Opn 1X (P)
finals
Race: A HWBC1

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: HWBC2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.