Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Tracey Bates (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Elizabeth Pittman + Rosa Christensen (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
|
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings
WELC
WELC
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Rosie Marsh (stroke), Laura Hausmann, Eleanor Morrison, Lily Loughnan, Eva Whitfield, Harriet Mills, Amy Harvey-Green, Nancy Zhang + Zoe Hannah (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Benjamin Brown (stroke), Oliver Stirling, Finn McKeefry, Tyler Florance, Lucca Mansfield, Jarden Jetly, Manaaki White, Alex Humphrey + Roman Szulinski (cox)
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Josh Palmer (stroke), Lucas Earley, Sean O'Connor, Michael Campin-Fordham, Ben Thomas, Aaron Lin, Anthony Milton, Zac Doar + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Joel Rihari Watene (stroke), Simon Fleming, Tom Bone, Jack Morris, Leon Dudley, Finlay Sherlock, Mark Cunningham, Fintan Spencer + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#4
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Harriet Mills (stroke), Grace Hagen, Amy Harvey-Green, Anita Lambrechtsen, Nancy Zhang, Francesca Favel, Lily Loughnan, Eva Whitfield + Eleanor Morrison (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Niamh Murfitt (stroke), Caitlin Chadwick, Kyla Dey, Chevarn Parata, Emma Bowe, Ciara Fenwick, Keira Chadwick, Alyx Honeyman + Ngaio Reid (cox)
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Composite crew.
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Patrick Cook (stroke), Connor Austin, Lukas Schulth, Hooper Kelly-Smith, Simon Fleming, Tom Bone, Joel Rihari Watene, Oliver Fahey + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Tracey Bates (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Sarah Wootton, Piper Maaka, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Ruth McElroy, Miriam Lindsay, Elizabeth Pittman + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Chris Jones
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social