Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Christmas Regatta
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
AKLC
Phoebe Glynn (stroke), Rosa Marshall, Clementine Dryden, Grace Firmin, Ava Phillimore, Marina Farac, Maddie Kirke, Poppy Pett + Sophie Ryan (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BPCC
Fleur Lassale (stroke), Danielle Young, Rhys Stewart, Chloe Wright, Grace Fellows, Ruby Church, Karenjot Kaur, Zoe Chapman + Luc Lassale (cox)
Coached by: Alan McLean & Jp Lassale
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
HKIC
Aimee Kruger (stroke), Sarah Broadbent, Hayley MacKay, Rhian Ball, Emma Austen, Misha Crawford, Molly Hogan, Charlotte Leicester + Evana Main (cox)
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
ONSL
Anuha Som (stroke), Artikah Allan, Phoebe Riddle, Jane Lockhart, Ana Dudley, Rose Holden, Giuliana Havill, Louise Gromme + Georgia Henderson (cox)
Coached by: Paul Smart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SKE*
Sophie Toner (stroke), Charlotte Houry-Trimble, Hannah Morgan, Anastasia Makagon, Emma Canton, Janaiya Papa, Elizabeth Webster, Olivia Glenn-Campbell + Julia Huang (cox)
Composite crew.
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKE*
SKE*
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Eloise Campbell (stroke), Scarlett James, Natalie Guldborg, Yasmin Kesry, Claudia Alloway, Saskia Dyne, Daniella Sims, Hannah Yarnell + Emily O'Connor (cox)
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Maggie Shapland (stroke), Ava Hudson, Mia Holden, Florence Bygraves, Maddison Hrstich, Ella Matthews, Te Kohu Wallace, Awatea Wallace + Bridget Jones Long (cox)
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius & Nathan Wallace
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
TGAC
Maya Wells (stroke), Elloise Cleghorn, Stella Thompson, Maia Fitzpatrick, Molly Johnson, Haylee Mora, Paige Hughes, Ruby Handley + Riley Andrew (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Ede
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TGSC
Emma Taylor (stroke), Ella Ryan, Annabelle Knowles, Isabella Foster, Anna Stuart, Nicolette Grant, Ngaio Thomsen, Karin Kozuka + Te Amo Crow (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WELC
Rosie Marsh (stroke), Laura Hausmann, Eleanor Morrison, Lily Loughnan, Eva Whitfield, Harriet Mills, Amy Harvey-Green, Nancy Zhang + Zoe Hannah (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WLGC
Ruby Brett (stroke), Mckenzie Kemp, Alice Thompson, Claire Baguley, Hannah Hickey, Olive Cato, Molly Stevenson, Maia Bull + Betty Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Social