Results: Christmas Regatta

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

A Final
TGSC strip TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Crew #1 TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC strip AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Crew #1 AKGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #1 HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #2 HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #1 AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC strip WREC
WREC
Northland
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BGMX strip BGMX
BGMX
Oceania
Crew #1 BGMX
Coached by: Tom Fisher
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato
Crew #2 CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC strip UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Crew #1 UNWC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #2 MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL strip MACL
MACL
Auckland
Crew #1 MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink Raima Kells-Turner Sean Birdling
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
Hawkes Bay
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #1 WKOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC strip WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Crew #1 WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #31 AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #32 AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
CAMB strip CAMB
CAMB
Waikato
Crew #1 CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #12 HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Leen Gorissen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #2 WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #4 WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
UQBC strip UQBC
UQBC
Oceania
Crew #1 UQBC
Coached by: Peter Toon
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #2 AWGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #3 WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
Hawkes Bay
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #2 HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink Raima Kells-Turner Sean Birdling
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #11 WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC strip PORC
PORC
Wellington
Crew #2 PORC
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMG strip HAMG
HAMG
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC strip MERC
MERC
Auckland
Crew #1 MERC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #2 QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC strip GISC
GISC
Gisborne
Crew #1 GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #1 PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #2 AKLC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #1 AKLC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
Hawkes Bay
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink Raima Kells-Turner Sean Birdling
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKL* strip AKL*
AKL*
Auckland
Crew #1 AKL*
Logan Mead (stroke) (NSHC), Timofey Pavlov (AKLC)
Composite crew. 
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW strip GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Crew #1 GLDW
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC strip HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Crew #2 HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #2 SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMB
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Crew #22 CAMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC strip GISC
GISC
Gisborne
Crew #1 GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC strip TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Crew #1 TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC strip WESC
WESC
Auckland
Crew #21 WESC
Coached by: Giacomo Galano
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Crew #21 CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Flora Wharton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #1 STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #2 COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
PETC strip PETC
PETC
Wellington
Crew #1 PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #1 AKLC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC strip WREC
WREC
Northland
Crew #1 WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Crew #1 CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
Hawkes Bay
Crew #1 HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Crew #1 WTMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #2 WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC strip HWBC
HWBC
Hawkes Bay
Crew #2 HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
QMAR strip QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Crew #1 QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WKOC strip WKOC
WKOC
Waikato
Crew #1 WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #1 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC strip TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 TGAC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #2 WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC strip STAC
STAC
Wellington
Crew #2 STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC strip NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Crew #2 NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
C Final
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC strip WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Crew #1 WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwell
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC strip ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC strip SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Crew #1 SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC strip AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Crew #31 AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WHAC strip WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #2 WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC strip WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Crew #2 WTMC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC strip WELC
WELC
Wellington
Crew #1 WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
A Final
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato
Crew #2 HAMB
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC strip AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Crew #1 AKGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC strip COMC
COMC
Auckland
Crew #1 COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB strip HAMB
HAMB
Waikato
Crew #1 HAMB
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC strip BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Crew #1 BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #1 HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #1 WLCO
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK strip SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Crew #1 SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
B Final
WLCO strip WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Crew #2 WLCO
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
KGCA strip KGCA
KGCA
Auckland
Crew #1 KGCA
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC strip HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Crew #2 HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC strip TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Crew #1 TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC strip CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Crew #21 CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Chris Thorsen
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL strip ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Crew #1 ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM strip SJHM
SJHM
Waikato
Crew #1 SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
  • Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC strip AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Crew #1 AWGC
  • Click to expand crew ⇨