Results: Christmas Regatta

These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.

The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.

Finals 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th 14th 15th 16th 17th 18th 19th 20th 21st 22nd 23rd 24th 25th 26th 27th 28th 29th 30th
Event 1
B U17 1X
TGSC1
7:24.16
WELC1
7:37.79
WANC1
7:40.68
AKGC1
7:47.70
HKIC1
7:53.98
HKIC2
8:01.03
AKLC1
8:07.74
WREC1
8:10.60
WHAC1
7:46.27
BGMX1
7:47.51
CAMB2
7:52.09
UNWC1
7:56.70
MACL2
7:59.77
MACL1
8:03.23
HAMC1
8:08.28
HWBC1
8:35.24
              
Event 2
G U17 4+
WKOC1
7:29.69
WANC1
7:33.57
WLGC1
7:36.91
AKLC31
7:41.53
AKLC32
7:42.00
AWGC1
7:44.19
CAMB1
7:55.93
HAMC12
8:13.18
                      
Event 3
W Int 2X
WKOC2
7:57.37
WELC4
7:57.86
WELC1
8:01.32
UQBC1
8:04.13
TGAC1
8:08.67
AWGC1
8:13.00
AWGC2
8:18.35
NSHC1
8:22.59
BPCC1
8:00.06
WKOC3
8:06.17
HWBC1
8:10.84
HAMC2
8:13.44
HAMC1
8:17.09
WESC11
8:17.74
PORC2
8:22.12
HAMG1
8:34.43
WHAC1
8:12.75
MERC1
8:21.66
QMAR1
8:24.76
QMAR2
8:29.93
GISC1
8:36.95
PETC1
8:37.27
AKLC2
8:40.14
       
Event 4
M Nov 2X
HWBC1
7:25.40
HAMC1
7:26.61
AKLC1
7:29.77
GLDW1
7:49.51
BPCC1
7:58.24
HAMC2
8:18.66
SKEC2
8:19.01
CAMC22
7:47.06
GISC1
7:58.80
TAWC1
8:03.30
WESC21
8:07.97
CAMC21
8:16.07
STAC1
8:17.08
COMC2
8:18.69
COMC1
8:37.62
               
Event 5
M Snr 2-
WKOC2
6:56.96
AWGC1
6:57.46
NSHC1
7:02.21
CLIC1
7:02.48
AWGC2
7:06.71
WKOC3
7:12.18
NSHC2
7:13.44
WESC2
7:15.37
                      
Event 6
W Nov 2X
PETC1
8:15.29
AKLC1
8:16.61
WREC1
8:17.18
CAMC1
8:24.39
HWBC1
8:35.42
WTMC1
8:38.18
WKOC2
8:41.19
HWBC2
8:42.85
QMAR1
8:28.08
WKOC1
8:32.07
NSHC1
8:32.90
COMC1
8:36.67
TGAC1
8:37.57
WLGC2
8:48.15
STAC2
8:48.45
NSHC2
9:04.75
ROTC2
8:29.13
WLGC1
8:39.29
ROTC1
8:42.91
SKEC1
8:52.71
AKLC31
9:00.59
WHAC2
9:01.63
WTMC2
9:13.39
       
Event 7
B U15 2X
HAMB2
7:24.20
AKGC1
7:28.12
COMC1
7:45.03
HAMB1
7:46.81
BPCC1
7:59.34
HKIC1
8:07.88
WLCO1
8:14.91
SHAK1
8:20.60
WLCO2
7:59.67
KGCA1
8:02.01
HKIC2
8:04.61
TAWC1
8:05.12
CAMC21
8:10.39
ONSL1
8:18.69
SJHM1
8:22.42
AWGC1
8:34.48
              
Event 8
G U15 4X+
WLGC1
7:46.17
CAMC21
7:54.02
TGSC3
7:57.78
QMAR2
8:11.48
WLGC2
8:15.76
AWGC1
8:17.18
WESC11
8:20.32
TGSC1
8:21.64
HKIC1
8:21.60
HAMG1
8:24.48
WELC1
8:33.07
BPCC1
8:36.06
WELC2
8:41.65
WESC13
8:51.53
GISC1
8:53.07
AKLC32
9:00.16
              
Event 9
M Clb 2X
WELC3
7:01.07
WKOC3
7:04.26
WKOC1
7:04.50
WREC1
7:05.00
SSAS2
7:06.16
STAC1
7:11.32
AWGC1
7:14.04
SSAS1
7:14.79
                      
Event 10
B U18 2-
BGMX1
6:57.83
SHAK1
7:04.87
BGMX2
7:06.69
HAMB1
7:10.26
AKGC1
7:11.45
KGCA1
7:11.85
NSHC11
7:16.34
BGMX5
7:18.81
                      
Event 11
W Clb 4X-
WKOC1
7:13.25
WESC1
7:16.91
BPCC2
7:19.98
BUNC1
7:24.19
BPCC1
7:25.45
STAC1
7:28.05
WELC1
7:30.79
WTMC1
7:49.06
                      
Event 12
W Int 4+
NSHC1
7:46.16
WELC2
7:56.19
NSHC21
7:58.61
NSHC22
8:03.66
AKLC1
8:12.58
PETC1
8:17.22
HAMC1
8:19.98
WELC3
8:21.93
                      
Event 13
G U18 2X
CAMC1
7:36.98
TGAC21
7:40.33
CLIC1
7:45.64
GLDW1
7:47.56
HKIC1
7:51.20
AWGC1
7:53.37
MACL1
7:58.48
GLDW2
8:01.02
SPCC1
7:53.94
KGCA1
7:54.66
WESC31
8:02.10
WREC1
8:02.47
COMC1
8:04.67
QMAR1
8:06.69
CAMC21
8:11.39
BUNC1
8:24.04
              
Event 14
B U16 4X+
HAMB1
6:46.94
SHAK1
6:50.16
GISC1
6:51.84
WESC21
6:58.89
WLCO1
7:01.57
NSHC11
7:02.08
MACL1
7:04.36
SJHM1
7:18.88
WESC31
6:58.90
SGSX1
7:04.32
KGCA1
7:06.30
HAMB2
7:10.81
SHAK2
7:16.36
KGCA2
7:17.55
AKGC1
7:22.66
WLCO2
7:25.02
              
Event 15
M Nov 4X+
HAMB1
7:04.01
TGAC1
7:08.72
SHAK1
7:28.06
HAMC1
7:31.14
WESC21
7:33.83
HAMB2
7:37.49
COMC1
7:28.64
CAMC21
7:35.21
SKEC1
7:36.11
WELC2
7:52.88
GISC1
8:08.14
MERC2
8:18.92
HAMC2
8:31.79
                 
Event 16
G U16 1X
WESC11
8:18.93
MERC1
8:29.06
FTSC1
8:38.66
AWGC1
8:42.64
NSHC21
8:43.00
HWBC1
8:47.10
PORC1
8:58.57
BPCC1
9:00.69
TGAC1
8:36.45
QMAR1
8:41.60
COMC2
8:46.00
NSHC1
8:47.59
HWBC2
8:55.76
AWGC2
9:05.33
CLIC1
9:17.87
WHAC1
9:28.99
              
Event 17
M Snr 1X
HWBC1
7:22.48
MERC1
7:29.18
WESC1
7:34.30
WELC1
7:38.74
AKLC2
7:39.05
CLIC1
7:39.30
AKLC1
7:40.23
CLIC2
7:52.67
                      
Event 18
W Prm 2-
RNZX3
7:12.49
RNZX4
7:14.68
RNZX1
7:17.90
RNZX2
7:27.29
RNZX6
7:28.76
RPCA2
7:28.97
RPCA1
7:31.46
RPCW1
7:50.02
RPCW2
7:42.88
RPCW3
7:50.60
WKOC1
8:00.33
                   
Event 19
M Prm 2-
RNZX1
6:32.30
RNZX3
6:36.04
RNZX4
6:36.62
RNZX6
6:39.11
RNZX5
6:41.13
RPCW3
6:41.91
RNZX2
6:46.51
RPCW1
6:54.91
RPCW2
6:49.18
RPCA1
6:53.26
WKOC1
6:53.71
RPCA3
6:59.69
RPCW4
7:00.08
RPCA2
7:04.44
RPCW6
7:05.88
WKOC2
7:06.17
RPCW5
7:08.82
RPCA4
7:24.00
            
Event 20
B U17 8+
HAMB1
6:02.33
AKGC1
6:03.93
SSAS1
6:06.98
SJHX1
6:08.58
BGMX1
6:10.37
HWBC1
6:10.99
SGSX1
6:24.69
WLCO1
6:50.39
                      
Event 21
G U17 4X+
CGGX1
7:15.86
AWGC1
7:19.55
NSHC21
7:27.18
CAMB1
7:29.69
CAMC21
7:32.69
WANC1
7:33.93
WLGC1
7:35.88
MACL1
7:42.07
GLDW1
7:38.11
GISC1
7:41.90
TGSC1
7:48.45
SPCC1
7:54.21
WELC1
8:00.60
WESC31
8:04.62
GISC2
8:28.15
TGAC21
8:30.28
              
Event 22
B U15 8X+
HAMB1
6:26.81
HAMB2
6:45.92
WLCO1
6:47.41
KGCA1
6:52.32
ONSL1
6:54.01
AKGC1
7:01.36
NSHC11
7:05.08
WESC31
7:26.79
                      
Event 23
M Clb 2-
WESC1
7:21.22
WELC2
7:22.56
WESC31
7:22.90
NSHC1
7:32.63
GISC1
7:32.88
WESC32
7:36.54
NSHC2
7:38.79
                       
Event 24
G U15 4+
WKOC1
7:57.34
WLGC1
8:03.93
AKLC21
8:09.12
NSHC22
8:09.69
AKLC51
8:16.37
AKLC22
8:18.94
WESC31
8:21.50
AKLC32
8:42.17
                      
Event 25
W Clb 4+
MERC1
7:43.53
WKOC1
7:51.10
WELC1
7:53.05
AKLC1
7:55.40
PETC1
7:58.82
STAC1
8:04.71
WESC1
8:05.01
NSHC1
8:05.63
                      
Event 26
B U18 4X+
CAMC21
6:32.16
AKGC1
6:36.77
BGMX1
6:37.11
WESC21
6:42.13
HAMB1
6:44.81
SJHM1
6:45.95
SHAK1
6:55.98
WELC1
6:58.40
                      
Event 27
W Snr 1X
COMC1
8:18.43
WKOC2
8:22.79
CAMC1
8:24.73
NSHC1
8:27.24
NSHC2
8:33.19
WESC1
8:34.03
PETC1
8:36.95
AWGC1
8:47.11
                      
Event 28
G U18 2-
WKOC1
8:02.37
AKLC21
8:07.02
AKLC31
8:12.62
WKOC2
8:14.79
GLDW1
8:15.42
SPCC1
8:20.20
HAMC11
8:26.79
KGCA1
8:26.88
                      
Event 29
M Int 1X
NSHC1
7:45.99
WHAC1
7:46.60
UQBC1
7:49.49
CLIC1
7:57.89
BUNC1
8:00.28
COMC1
8:09.37
AKLC1
8:18.83
HAMC1
11:15.85
AKGC1
7:52.70
WELC2
7:56.56
PETC1
8:06.92
WANC1
8:11.04
WESC21
8:20.22
CAMB1
8:21.09
SJHM1
8:26.88
PETC2
8:34.09
              
Event 30
B U16 4+
NSHC11
7:03.89
WESC21
7:04.78
SKEC1
7:18.65
AKGC1
7:25.59
ONSL1
7:28.47
NSHC12
7:29.73
SHAK1
7:31.84
AKLC51
7:32.92
                      
Event 31
W Int 4X+
AKLC1
7:58.20
WREC1
8:00.45
WELC1
8:03.84
TAWC1
8:12.35
WTMC1
8:22.00
HAMC1
8:23.92
MERC1
8:29.02
PETC1
8:41.00
                      
Event 32
W Nov 4X+
NSHC1
7:58.76
CAMC21
8:13.59
WLGC1
8:18.23
HAMC1
8:18.44
TGAC1
8:18.73
PETC1
8:21.24
CAMB1
8:32.27
AWGC1
8:32.77
ROTC1
8:23.15
WHAC1
8:33.69
HAMC11
8:38.15
CAMC1
8:40.02
MERC1
8:43.03
WESC11
8:47.53
COMC1
8:27.80
PORC3
8:29.15
HWBC2
8:34.90
HAMC2
8:37.26
TGAC21
8:39.17
WELC3
8:39.46
WLGC3
8:48.93
TGAC2
9:02.20
        
Event 33
G U16 8+
CAMC21
7:31.06
WLGC1
7:36.78
WESC11
7:39.02
NSHC21
7:49.32
AKLC31
7:51.97
CAMB1
7:53.23
WESC12
7:56.40
WESC31
7:57.18
                      
Event 34
B U17 2X
WANC1
7:30.44
WTMC1
7:32.19
GISC1
7:34.17
TGSC1
7:34.71
HKIC1
7:38.45
BGMX1
7:43.83
SJHM1
7:44.19
WELC2
7:57.19
UNWC1
7:42.16
MACL1
7:42.91
HKIC2
7:43.46
WTMC2
7:52.22
PORC1
7:58.59
COMC1
8:00.31
WESC31
8:03.09
CAMC21
8:03.62
              
Event 35
G U17 1X
TGAC21
8:27.46
WLGC1
8:27.71
AWGC1
8:39.71
TGAC1
8:41.41
WLGC2
8:45.39
WREC2
8:52.79
WELC2
8:54.48
WESC11
9:02.84
WREC1
8:40.59
HKIC1
8:46.88
ONSL1
8:50.62
HAMC1
8:52.81
HKIC2
8:53.06
UNWC1
9:02.92
WELC1
9:13.95
UQBC1
9:25.86
              
Event 36
W Prm 1X
RNZX1
7:41.92
RNZX2
7:44.46
RNZX3
7:50.25
RNZX4
7:51.61
RNZX7
7:54.35
RNZX5
7:55.72
RNZX6
8:05.65
RPCW1
8:06.90
RPCW3
8:06.99
RPCW2
8:14.06
RPCA1
8:17.86
WKOC1
8:27.47
COMC1
8:34.09
RPCA3
8:44.69
                
Event 37
M Prm 1X
RNZX1
6:58.01
RNZX4
7:03.84
RNZX3
7:04.31
RNZX2
7:04.74
RNZX7
7:08.61
RNZX5
7:14.76
RNZX6
7:21.56
RNZX12
7:22.22
RNZX9
7:14.35
RNZX11
7:14.61
RPCA3
7:15.96
RPCA2
7:17.92
RNZX8
7:20.12
RPCW1
7:24.46
WKOC1
7:28.11
RPCA5
7:35.17
RPCA4
7:22.01
RPCA1
7:28.91
RPCW2
7:32.97
RPCW4
7:35.17
RPCW5
7:36.27
MERC1
7:47.71
RPCW8
7:52.73
RPCW3
7:33.95
RPCW6
7:34.98
WRAC1
7:43.22
RPCA6
7:44.54
RPCW7
7:47.95
CLIC1
7:55.36
RPCA7
7:59.05
Event 38
G U15 8X+
AKLC31
7:24.46
TGSC1
7:33.57
WLGC1
7:43.53
STAC1
8:04.09
BPCC1
8:09.46
TGAC21
8:12.28
SKEC1
8:14.70
HKIC1
8:34.93
                      
Event 39
B U15 8+
HAMB1
6:39.58
NSHC11
6:49.16
AKGC1
6:50.16
HAMB2
6:56.72
ONSL1
7:05.17
SHAK1
7:12.05
TGAC1
7:16.73
NSHC12
7:17.87
                      
Event 40
B U18 4+
BGMX1
6:40.01
SHAK1
6:44.22
NSHC11
6:44.92
AKGC1
6:52.14
HAMB1
6:52.57
SPCC1
6:57.71
NSHC12
7:03.41
WESC31
7:09.11
                      
Event 41
M Nov 8+
HAMB1
6:49.35
SPCC1
6:55.59
AKGC1
6:59.86
WELC2
7:06.96
TGAC1
7:18.74
MERC1
7:23.44
SHAK1
7:43.37
                       
Event 42
M Int 4X+
SHAK1
7:03.44
CLIC1
7:07.66
NSHC11
7:08.07
NSHC1
7:09.99
GISC1
7:10.82
HAMC1
7:12.21
WLCO1
7:16.87
TAWC1
7:21.85
                      
Event 43
G U18 4+
WKOC2
7:28.40
AKLC21
7:39.30
WKOC1
7:44.26
AKLC31
7:50.35
CAMC21
7:52.08
WANC1
7:58.13
SPCC1
8:02.01
KGCA1
8:07.47
                      
Event 44
W Snr 2-
CAMC1
8:07.63
STAC1
8:12.63
WESC1
8:13.94
AKLC2
8:15.60
CAMC2
8:19.46
PETC1
8:21.95
AKLC1
8:23.68
WESC3
8:46.45
                      
Event 45
G U16 4X+
CAMC21
7:39.59
HAMG1
7:51.07
CGGX1
7:54.54
HAMC12
7:55.20
AKLC32
7:56.96
MERC1
8:00.83
STAC1
8:01.20
TGAC21
8:12.34
WLGC1
8:00.55
WESC12
8:05.37
HKIC1
8:10.42
HAMC11
8:10.84
BPCC1
8:19.20
WELC1
8:33.52
GISC1
8:34.97
NSHC21
8:42.45
              
Event 46
M Clb 4X-
WKOC1
6:38.04
WELC1
6:38.29
STAC1
6:41.08
AKLC1
6:44.43
WESC1
6:45.15
COMC1
6:51.41
WELC2
6:56.33
TAWC1
7:04.48
                      
Event 47
B U16 2X
MACL1
7:19.40
WESC21
7:21.24
SJHM1
7:29.51
HAMB1
7:31.17
CAMB1
7:34.19
PETC1
7:37.04
TGSC1
7:40.03
KGCA2
7:48.54
WESC31
7:31.30
PORC1
7:31.93
WLCO1
7:37.79
CAMC21
7:47.20
ONSL1
7:47.91
BPCC1
7:48.62
ROTC2
8:06.27
AKGC1
7:42.41
AKLC51
7:46.35
HWBC1
7:48.90
WELC1
7:59.65
WTMC1
8:03.14
TAWC1
8:05.67
MACL2
8:09.88
        
Event 48
W Nov 8+
WKOC1
7:37.39
WESC31
7:41.43
AKLC21
7:43.07
PETC1
8:00.47
HAMC1
8:05.47
NSHC22
8:07.91
TGAC1
8:10.31
NSHC1
8:11.35
                      
Event 49
W Clb 2X
NSHC1
7:56.75
ROTC1
8:02.01
WKOC1
8:04.10
WREC1
8:06.25
CLIC2
8:13.22
MERC1
8:21.49
WESC2
8:26.42
WELC1
8:30.16
MERC3
8:06.45
BPCC1
8:11.69
AWGC1
8:20.15
COMC2
8:21.80
WTMC1
8:30.70
COMC1
8:33.25
BPCC2
8:38.66
BUNC1
9:18.01
              
Event 50
G U18 1X
CAMC21
8:25.67
GLDW1
8:32.92
WESC31
8:37.53
AWGC1
8:40.47
KGCA1
8:45.57
MACL2
8:53.02
BUNC2
9:01.80
COMC2
9:09.00
                      
Event 51
B U18 1X
CAMC21
7:35.66
WESC21
7:39.35
KGCA2
7:47.29
UQBC1
7:51.56
HKIC2
7:52.26
SJHX1
7:55.17
GLDW1
7:58.63
MACL2
8:03.88
                      
Event 52
W Int 1X
MERC1
8:49.27
WELC1
8:56.44
BPCC1
8:57.07
WESC11
8:57.99
TGAC1
8:58.47
NSHC1
9:01.12
AWGC1
9:07.93
HAMC2
9:18.42
COMC1
8:59.12
STAC1
9:15.83
HAMC1
9:16.27
TGAC21
9:17.21
UQBC1
9:21.24
WREC1
9:24.51
AWGC2
9:26.14
HAMC3
9:27.47
              
Event 53
G U15 2X
HKIC1
8:22.21
AKLC31
8:26.00
WLGC1
8:28.39
STAC1
8:29.67
CAMC21
8:47.86
HAMC1
8:59.19
CAMC22
9:01.52
COMC1
9:38.80
CAMC1
8:44.28
WELC1
8:52.39
AWGC1
8:54.36
TGSC2
9:03.06
WESC11
9:08.89
BPCC1
9:13.23
SKEC1
9:15.03
HKIC2
9:22.25
              
Event 54
M Int 8+
WELC1
6:32.99
NSHC1
6:37.55
COMC1
6:45.39
HWBC1
6:47.53
                          
Event 55
W Snr 2X
WKOC1
7:51.74
NSHC1
7:53.56
TGAC21
7:56.41
AKLC2
7:58.84
WKOC2
7:59.53
COMC1
8:00.25
STAC1
8:00.70
CAMC1
8:03.79
                      
Event 56
M Snr 4-
WKOC1
6:34.36
NSHC1
6:37.12
WESC1
6:38.31
WKOC2
6:39.05
AWGC1
6:42.12
WESC2
6:56.12
NSHC2
7:00.26
HWBC2
7:03.16
                      
Event 57
M Prm 4-
RNZX1
6:00.86
RNZX3
6:06.63
RPCW3
6:07.03
RNZX2
6:08.21
RPCW2
6:15.20
RPCA1
6:22.49
RPCW1
6:25.50
RPCA2
6:49.75
                      
Event 58
B U15 4X+
HAMB1
7:06.79
KGCA1
7:20.78
AKGC1
7:26.97
WLCO1
7:29.09
WESC31
7:33.34
SHAK4
7:42.41
WELC1
7:45.04
HKIC1
7:26.54
HAMB2
7:38.17
KGCA2
7:39.90
CAMC21
7:40.18
NSHC11
7:50.39
SJHM1
7:59.06
SHAK2
8:13.11
KGCA3
8:26.58
               
Event 59
G U17 8+
CGGX1
6:54.30
WESC11
7:00.87
AKLC31
7:06.38
WLGC1
7:11.11
HAMC11
7:17.74
CAMC21
7:22.71
AKLC21
7:30.67
AKLC32
7:52.11
                      
Event 60
W Prm 4-
RNZX1
6:37.44
RNZX2
6:38.37
RNZX3
6:51.10
RPCA1
6:52.94
RPCW1
7:04.17
                         
Event 61
B U17 4+
HAMB1
6:47.83
WANC1
6:48.08
HAMB3
6:55.93
HAMB2
6:57.74
SKEC1
6:59.09
AKGC1
7:00.02
GISC1
7:06.14
WLCO1
7:24.79
                      
Event 62
M Nov 4+
WELC1
7:16.52
HAMB1
7:19.48
SPCC1
7:21.96
GLDW1
7:38.03
MERC1
7:43.53
WLCO2
7:52.58
AKGC1
7:55.93
PORC1
8:18.25
                      
Event 63
M Clb 4+
SHAK1
6:50.66
AKGC1
6:56.11
WELC1
7:00.47
STAC1
7:02.38
SSAS1
7:10.19
WKOC1
7:19.71
TAWC1
7:36.30
                       
Event 64
G U16 4+
AKLC31
7:36.71
QMAR1
7:39.06
WKOC1
7:55.36
HAMG1
7:56.42
WLGC1
7:57.39
NSHC22
8:02.51
AKLC51
8:12.73
                       
Event 65
W Clb 2-
WKOC1
8:10.97
BUNC1
8:14.51
QMAR1
8:21.57
CLIC1
8:25.14
CAMB1
8:31.69
NSHC21
8:32.68
WELC1
8:44.30
PETC1
8:48.45
                      
Event 66
W Nov 4+
WKOC2
8:03.47
AKLC51
8:16.94
HAMC1
8:27.50
HAMC2
8:32.59
HAMC11
8:34.41
CAMB2
8:36.25
PETC1
8:44.66
QMAR2
8:46.53
WELC1
8:31.12
ROTC1
8:36.91
NSHC1
8:46.46
PORC1
8:51.51
COMC1
8:56.17
WKOC1
8:59.39
WESC11
9:06.66
QMAR1
9:10.49
              
Event 67
B U16 8+
AKGC1
6:25.77
HAMB1
6:29.58
NSHC11
6:33.55
SKEC1
6:37.67
ONSL1
6:42.10
KGCA1
6:48.06
GLDW1
6:50.49
                       
Event 68
W Int 8+
HWBC1
7:34.92
STAC1
7:40.59
PETC1
7:43.27
MERC1
7:44.57
TAWC1
7:51.90
AKLC21
8:21.95
                        
Event 69
G U18 4X+
NSHC21
7:29.37
AWGC1
7:30.85
CAMC21
7:32.62
WANC2
7:36.83
GLDW1
7:38.46
WANC1
7:55.48
BPCC1
7:57.99
COMC1
8:09.61
                      
Event 70
W Snr 4-
WKOC1
7:22.51
AKLC21
7:33.10
WESC1
7:38.92
AKLC22
7:45.58
AKLC1
8:05.04
                         
Event 71
M Snr 2X
CLIC1
6:56.89
WELC1
7:04.63
AKLC1
7:05.11
WESC2
7:07.29
AWGC2
7:11.82
AKLC2
7:19.41
NSHC1
7:26.45
WESC1
7:33.85
                      
Event 72
B U18 2X
SHAK1
7:03.17
WESC21
7:08.79
MACL1
7:09.51
TGSC1
7:10.09
HKIC1
7:16.26
BGMX1
7:25.31
WESC22
7:38.58
AKGC1
7:40.58
                      
Event 73
G U15 8+
AKLC21
7:42.24
NSHC22
7:50.53
NSHC21
8:02.03
AKLC32
8:11.49
AKLC31
8:29.46
                         
Event 74
M Prm 2X
NSHC1
6:27.77
RNZX1
6:28.56
RNZX4
6:33.62
RNZX2
6:37.19
RNZX5
6:37.75
RPCA1
6:41.39
RNZX6
6:42.11
RPCW1
6:56.86
RPCA2
6:54.59
RPCW3
6:56.63
RPCW2
7:03.17
RPCA3
7:10.82
RPCA4
7:27.66
WKOC1
7:28.29
                
Event 75
M Int 2X
WHAC1
7:19.84
PETC1
7:24.22
WANC1
7:30.72
AKLC1
7:31.06
BUNC1
7:35.31
CAMB1
7:40.87
WLCO1
7:46.32
AKGC1
7:47.36
KGCA1
7:33.26
WESC21
7:40.42
WELC1
7:40.87
TGAC1
7:47.83
NSHC1
7:49.05
HAMC2
7:54.78
KGCA2
8:04.65
BPCC1
8:17.26
              
Event 76
W Prm 2X
RNZX2
7:08.80
RNZX3
7:12.69
RNZX1
7:13.08
RNZX4
7:18.85
RPCC2
7:19.50
RPCC1
7:21.20
RPCW1
7:37.83
RPCA1
7:50.36
                      
Event 77
B U15 4+
HAMB1
7:23.42
AKLC51
7:36.08
WESC31
7:43.33
SHAK1
7:47.94
NSHC11
7:51.22
SPCC1
7:56.17
HAMB2
8:12.28
                       
Event 78
M Clb 1X
WESC2
7:44.64
WESC1
7:49.08
WELC2
7:53.51
WREC1
7:54.41
UQBC1
7:59.32
NSHC1
7:59.73
WKOC2
8:08.67
WESC3
8:34.23
                      
Event 79
W Clb 1X
BUNC2
8:41.74
TGAC21
8:45.90
AKLC1
8:46.86
BUNC1
8:49.46
WKOC1
8:59.22
COMC1
9:01.14
BPCC1
9:03.19
COMC2
9:13.07
                      
Event 80
W Int 8X+
WLGC1
8:01.26
WHAC1
8:12.80
TGAC1
8:14.80
WELC1
8:29.25
STAC1
8:35.48
HKIC1
9:01.97
                        
Event 81
M Int 8X+
SKEC1
7:04.80
WESC31
7:16.12
ONSL1
7:29.21
WLCO1
7:42.52
KGCA1
7:58.53
SHAK1
8:23.10
                        
Event 82
G U16 2X
QMAR1
7:57.53
MERC2
8:04.33
BPCC1
8:14.04
BUNC1
8:22.08
COMC1
8:22.90
CAMB1
8:27.40
HWBC1
8:59.10
WESC11
8:11.50
CAMC22
8:25.31
AKLC51
8:34.59
HKIC1
8:36.23
CAMC21
8:36.63
WESC31
8:50.60
AKLC31
9:02.14
                
Event 83
W Prm 4X-
RPCC1
6:45.81
RNZX1
6:46.29
RPCW1
7:02.43
RPCW2
7:13.61
WKOC1
7:17.10
                         
Event 84
W Snr 4X-
WESC1
7:17.19
CAMC1
7:25.50
NSHC1
7:33.78
HWBC1
7:49.00
                          
Event 85
M Prm 4X-
RPCA2
6:08.24
RPCW2
6:21.43
RPCW1
6:22.86
RPCA1
6:24.43
AWGC1
6:27.89
WKOC1
6:34.81
                        
Event 86
G U17 2X
AWGC1
8:02.47
STAC1
8:07.26
TGAC1
8:08.16
WESC11
8:12.18
HKIC1
8:13.11
CAMC22
8:14.48
CAMC21
8:23.61
GISC2
8:28.67
HAMC11
8:13.58
CAMB1
8:16.02
WLGC1
8:21.51
WREC1
8:22.01
GLDW2
8:28.36
WLGC2
8:29.77
UQBC1
8:31.20
QMAR2
8:54.16
              
Event 87
B U17 4X+
WANC1
6:46.79
SJHM1
6:53.22
GISC1
6:56.32
AKGC1
6:56.86
HKIC1
6:57.46
GLDW1
6:59.03
BGMX1
7:02.15
SKEC1
7:23.14
                      
Event 88
M Snr 4X-
WELC1
6:34.31
AKLC1
6:36.98
NSHC1
6:57.04
                           
Event 89
M Int 4+
NSHC1
7:18.58
SSAS1
7:26.18
WREC1
7:28.67
GISC1
7:30.00
SPCC1
7:35.93
WLCO1
7:45.32
HAMC1
7:52.51
WTMC1
8:13.71
                      
Event 90
M Clb 8+
HAMB1
6:25.89
SHAK1
6:29.18
WELC1
6:34.55
NSHC1
6:47.83
                          
Event 91
W Clb 8+
WELC1
7:27.87
BUNC1
7:41.84
HWBC1
7:45.53
PETC1
8:00.34
AKLC21
8:05.00
                         
Event 92
B U16 1X
MACL1
8:02.66
WHAC1
8:04.95
CAMB1
8:17.16
CAMB2
8:21.33
STAC1
8:23.44
AWGC1
8:24.70
COMC1
8:28.74
PETC2
8:30.97
GLDW1
8:17.40
PORC1
8:21.39
SJHM1
8:26.32
CAMC22
8:26.81
UNWC1
8:27.37
TGSC1
8:33.97
WESC32
8:45.88
PETC1
8:47.29
              
Event 93
W Opn 8+
RNZX1
6:35.05
WKOC1
6:51.09
WESC1
6:55.90
AKLC1
7:12.44
                          
Event 94
M Opn 8+
RPCW1
5:57.13
WKOC1
6:12.53
RPCA1
6:15.02
HWBC1
6:27.04
WESC1
6:30.23
                         
Event 95
G U18 8+
WKOC1
7:02.71
AKLC21
7:11.23
CGGX1
7:13.90
WANC1
7:18.33
AKLC31
7:19.03
WKOC2
7:19.95
SPCC1
7:29.23
WESC31
7:33.50
                      
Event 96
B U18 8+
SSAS1
6:13.22
SJHX1
6:14.28
BGMX1
6:16.34
AKGC1
6:20.05
NSHC11
6:23.76
HAMB1
6:24.60
SSAS2
6:28.63
CAMC21
6:29.37
SJHX2
6:31.66
WESC31
6:33.33
SPCC1
6:40.19
SGSX1
6:45.34
NSHC12
6:45.84
                 
Event 97
M Opn 1X (P)
HWBC1
9:58.02
                             
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.