Event Sponsor
You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Christmas Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#5
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#5
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#4
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#14
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#3
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
WESC
|
|||
Entity
SJHX
SJHX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SJHX
Coached by: Ross Tong & Chris James
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
Social