You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#2), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Christmas Regatta
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Tom Fisher
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Raima Kells-Turner, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Raima Kells-Turner, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGMX
Coached by: Tom Fisher
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Tom Fisher
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Raima Kells-Turner
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Alyana du Fresne, Charlotte Robb + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Leen Gorissen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Leen Gorissen
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Alyana du Fresne, Charlotte Robb + Hugo Dalgleish (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Leen Gorissen
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Raima Kells-Turner, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Raima Kells-Turner, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Raima Kells-Turner, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Flora Wharton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Flora Wharton
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Hannah Pointon
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Hannah Pointon
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Raima Kells-Turner, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwell
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Raima Kells-Turner & Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Leen Gorissen
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Jp Lassale
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwell
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Jean-Paul Lassale
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Isabella-Hope Murray (stroke), Cayla Morriss, Georgia Burrows, Jessica O'Connell + Tessa Crean (cox)
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Jean-Paul Lassale & Alan McLean
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
WESC
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Jean-Paul Lassale
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Isabella-Hope Murray (stroke), Cayla Morriss, Georgia Burrows, Jessica O'Connell + Tessa Crean (cox)
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Jean-Paul Lassale & Alan McLean
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Berny Fischer & Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SSAX
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
SSAX
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#5
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#5
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#4
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#14
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#3
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
WESC
|
|||
Entity
SJHX
SJHX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SJHX
Coached by: Ross Tong & Chris James
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
BPC*
BPC*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WEL*
Composite crew. Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Paris Staheli (stroke), Penelope Roberts, Brooklyn Chitty-Smith, Kate McQuilkin + Annika Mills (cox)
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Leen Gorissen
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Steve Brine
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Rob Foster
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
SGSX
SGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SGSX
Coached by: Lewis Crawford
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Thomas Ogg (stroke), Alex Tooman, Charlie Ludbrook, Connor Hislop-Donaldson + Charles Finlayson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
SGSX
SGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SGSX
Coached by: Lewis Crawford
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
Thomas Ogg (stroke), Alex Tooman, Charlie Ludbrook, Connor Hislop-Donaldson + Charles Finlayson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Alistair Mackintosh & Chris Goudie
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Alistair Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Flora Wharton & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Dominic Wilkinson (stroke), Christopher Simonds, Theodore Thomson, Nicholas Scarborough + William Sheppard (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Dominic Wilkinson (stroke), Christopher Simonds, Theodore Thomson, Nicholas Scarborough + William Sheppard (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Hannah Pointon
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Flora Wharton & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
FTSC
FTSC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
FTSC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
FTSC
FTSC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
FTSC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
UQBC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
||||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGGX
CGGX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CGGX
Coached by: Caroline Pijpers & Mel Greck
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Charlotte Robb (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Alyana du Fresne, Ruby Hawley-Wedd + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
CGGX
CGGX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
CGGX
Coached by: Caroline Pijpers & Mel Greck
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGGX
CGGX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CGGX
Coached by: Caroline Pijpers & Mel Greck
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Charlotte Robb (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Alyana du Fresne, Ruby Hawley-Wedd + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Ocean Teare (stroke), Emillie Beamsley-Dick, Skye Campbell, Lily-Anne Meyler + Pearl Thomson-Yip (cox)
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig & Sally Rose
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Josh Syme (stroke), Ashton Kennedy, Toby Smith, Teina Tainui, Ashan Barr, Reef Mist, Lucas Cooke, Tyler Sakamoto'Aish + Cameron Natta (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Theo Brown (stroke), Xavier Scarlett, Nicholas Bryan, Cam MacGillivray, Faisal Sohail, Dylan Cottingham, Joel Milham, Charles Martin + Max Conder (cox)
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Ben Broatch (stroke), Sam Barningham, Charlie Figgins, Riley Manning, Connor Bacchus, Harrison Toxopeus, Luke Dempsey, Nicholas Mansell + Tataiarangi Baker (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Angus Butchers (stroke), Sam Collison, William Johnston, Saurani Sumasafu, Freddie Thorpe, Austin Stewart, Tommy Knight, Monty McKeefry + Brinthan Dornan (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSH*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Ruby Burge (stroke), Mackenzie Salton, Lavinia Miller-Hawke, Olivia Abbott + Valentina Canci Vite (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Kellie Lovegrove-Blake (stroke), Rebecca Wallace, Katie McLeod, Hannah Nelson + Charlotte Trower (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Olivia Hardie (stroke), Natalie Spillane, Emily Cooper-Davies, Charlotte Brady + Victoria Hutt (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Ruby Burge (stroke), Mackenzie Salton, Lavinia Miller-Hawke, Olivia Abbott + Valentina Canci Vite (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Paul Smart
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Tracey Bates (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Elizabeth Pittman + Rosa Christensen (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Lani Gallagher (stroke), Nierensche Perese-Kuil, He Mari Simon, Phillippa Murphy + Daniel King (cox)
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Tracey Bates (stroke), Elizabeth Rine, Georgia McConchie-Murray, Elizabeth Pittman + Rosa Christensen (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Lani Gallagher (stroke), Nierensche Perese-Kuil, He Mari Simon, Phillippa Murphy + Daniel King (cox)
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
SGSX
SGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SGSX
Coached by: Lewis Crawford
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Hannah Bailey
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Leen Gorissen
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Leen Gorissen
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#23
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#24
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Alistair Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Alistair Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Hunter Elliott (stroke), Joshua Henderson, Joshua Cameron, Jobe-Ray Fitzgerald + Jean-Paul Biladi (cox)
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Rachel Beasley (stroke), Elizabeth Tau'a'alo-Puriri, Maya Harold, Heather Nichols + Jaime Bird (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Rachel Beasley (stroke), Elizabeth Tau'a'alo-Puriri, Maya Harold, Heather Nichols + Jaime Bird (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Jean-Paul Lassale
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Nicole Owen (stroke), Helena Moratti, Eloise Turley-Baker, Katrina Miehlbradt + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
Coached by: Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Charlotte Pamment (stroke), Madison van Kerkhoff, Olivia Came, Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Leen Gorissen
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Raima Kells-Turner & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig & Sally Rose
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Nicole Owen (stroke), Helena Moratti, Eloise Turley-Baker, Katrina Miehlbradt + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
Coached by: Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig & Sally Rose
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell & Brooke Cederwell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Leen Gorissen
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Charlotte Pamment (stroke), Madison van Kerkhoff, Olivia Came, Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Coached by: Raima Kells-Turner & Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Maddie Brown (stroke), Rakaia Burwell-Garratt, Scarlett James, Te Kohu Wallace + Bridget Jones Long (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Ashlee Numa
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig & Sally Rose
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Jp Lassale
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Tom Fisher
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Tom Fisher
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dan Kelly & James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Dan Kelly & James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dan Kelly & James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Dan Kelly & James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#12
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#9
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#11
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#8
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#5
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#8
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
D Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#6
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#7
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#7
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#9
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WRAC
WRAC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
WRAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#6
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#5
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#8
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#7
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#7
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#11
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#6
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#12
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#8
RNZX
Coached by: Calvin Ferguson & Mike Rodger
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#6
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#7
RPCW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Marcus Winter (stroke), Lewis Brown, Lachlan Pearce, Germain Hellriegel-White + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Marcus Winter (stroke), Lewis Brown, Lachlan Pearce, Germain Hellriegel-White + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Samuel Perryman (stroke), Harrison Smallcombe, Louis Phillips, Austin Bogatez + Michael Bartlett (cox)
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
SGSX
SGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SGSX
Coached by: Kim Mackney
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Lachlan Neilson (stroke), Tyler McNutt, Jack Graystone, Charlie Bhana-Sayring + Patrick Hearn-Powers (cox)
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Norman Sharpe
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Lachlan Neilson (stroke), Tyler McNutt, Jack Graystone, Charlie Bhana-Sayring + Patrick Hearn-Powers (cox)
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Jack Foster (stroke), Jacob Kearns, Alex van der Vegte, Nicholas van der Vegte + Fergus Foster (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald & Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Holly Mills + Charlotte Grey (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
Taylor Morrison (stroke), Maren Howarth, Olivia Swann, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini + Jamie Whittaker (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Holly Mills + Charlotte Grey (cox)
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Hannah Bailey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: Hannah Bailey
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
CGGX
CGGX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CGGX
Coached by: Caroline Pijpers & Mel Greck
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Leen Gorissen
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Leen Gorissen
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Leen Gorissen
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Holly-Anne Simonds (stroke), Sophia Hynds, Olivia Bartlett, Lucia-Belle Stanisich + Nieve Campbell (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGGX
CGGX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CGGX
Coached by: Caroline Pijpers & Mel Greck
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Georgia Richardson (stroke), Josephine Hernon, Sophie Ireland, Samantha Hall + Isla Stephenson (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#12
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Leen Gorissen
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Allen Loomb & Wayne Asplin
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
|
|||
Entity
CGGX
CGGX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
CGGX
Coached by: Caroline Pijpers & Mel Greck
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Henry Lee
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Chris Thorsen & Flora Wharton
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
MERC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Hannah Bailey
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SJHX
SJHX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SJHX
Coached by: James Allan
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHX
SJHX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SJHX
Coached by: James Allan
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#4
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Raima Kells-Turner, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Flora Wharton & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Jean-Paul Lassale & Alan McLean
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink, Raima Kells-Turner, Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Jean-Paul Lassale & Alan McLean
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace & Berny Fischer
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Robin Crooks & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Jean-Paul Lassale
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Amy Stevenson & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Issie Warner
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Flora Wharton & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Jean-Paul Lassale & Alan McLean
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Joel Rihari Watene (stroke), Simon Fleming, Tom Bone, Jack Morris, Leon Dudley, Finlay Sherlock, Mark Cunningham, Fintan Spencer + Evie Bond (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Atanas Alipiev (stroke), Karl Gildenhuys, Thomas Watson, Harrison Goodall, Cathan Tamarapa, Gavin Powell, Logan Mead, Alex Ensor + Dylan Whale (cox)
Coached by: Timothy Zouch & Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Kevin Wang (stroke), Sam McRae, Gabriel Jonson, Callum McNally, Jacob Kearns, William Ford, Angus Percy, George Fowler + Fergus Foster (cox)
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Oscar Bright (stroke), Jake Thompson, Rhett Mulinder, Felix Lawson, Jack Cooper, Ben Hansen, Jake McIvor, Jack Foulsham + Harry Lawson (cox)
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
NSHC
Coached by: Patrick Davenport
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Noel Donaldson & Gary Roberts
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#4
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Flora Wharton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
KGC*
KGC*
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGC*
Composite crew.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#4
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#3
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Christopher Farro Howard (stroke), Liam Williams, Daniel Gorrie, Torri Stallworthy + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Flora Wharton
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Dan Kelly & James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Dan Kelly & James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZ*
RNZ*
|
Crew
#3
RNZ*
Composite crew. Coached by: James Coote & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
SGSX
SGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SGSX
Coached by: Kim Mackney
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Tom Fisher
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Lachlan Neilson (stroke), Tyler McNutt, Jack Graystone, Charlie Bhana-Sayring + Patrick Hearn-Powers (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
AKL*
AKL*
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKL*
Composite crew. Coached by: HOWI
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Teare
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Hannah Pointon
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Austin Bogatez (stroke), Harrison Smallcombe, Samuel Perryman, Louis Phillips + Michael Bartlett (cox)
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Sheldon Noyce (stroke), Mitchell Cateley, Callum Windley, Matthew Cranefield + Kaitlyn Shields (cox)
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Jesse Homer-Pilcher (stroke), Mark Lawrence, Joshua Shields, Nathan Smith + Phillipp Grunenberg (cox)
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maya Williams & Will Fahey
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Aria Rameka (stroke), Rachel Cowie, Sylvie Tulloch Gray, Emma Sheffield-Cranstoun + Genevieve Kunz (cox)
Coached by: Peter Craig & Sally Rose
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Leen Gorissen
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Ella Livingston (stroke), Helena Rivers-Milliken, Mackenzie Tuffin, Isabelle Sears + Jemma Allwood (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig & Sally Rose
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Roger Kerr
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
HAMC
Stella Rasmussen (stroke), Samantha Wilson, Martina Carcamo, Irina Kishi-Rychkova + Maya Dresser (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Leen Gorissen
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Hayley Cornelius
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Ella Livingston (stroke), Helena Rivers-Milliken, Mackenzie Tuffin, Isabelle Sears + Jemma Allwood (cox)
Coached by: Tracey Gardiner
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Zoe McInnes (stroke), Sylvie Tulloch Gray, Emma Sheffield-Cranstoun, Eva Cochrane + Pearl Thomson-Yip (cox)
Coached by: Peter Craig & Sally Rose
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Ashlee Numa
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Kea Ward
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Peter Craig & Sally Rose
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Lydia MacLean (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Madison Gundry, Ruby Hawley-Wedd + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Lydia MacLean (stroke), Phoebe Collier, Madison Gundry, Ruby Hawley-Wedd + Bella Stevenson-Watt (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
TGA*
TGA*
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGA*
Composite crew. Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
BUN*
BUN*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUN*
Composite crew. Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
CGGX
CGGX
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
CGGX
Coached by: Caroline Pijpers & Mel Greck
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Sascha Moltschaniwskyj (stroke), Isabella Adams, Louise Swain, Jodie Barclay + Caitlin Whiteman (cox)
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CGGX
CGGX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
CGGX
Coached by: Caroline Pijpers & Mel Greck
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Nick Lloyd
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RNZ*
RNZ*
|
Crew
#6
RNZ*
Composite crew. Coached by: Mike Rodger & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#5
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#3
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#2
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
NSH*
NSH*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSH*
Composite crew. Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#4
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#5
RPCW
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Mike Rodger & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
RNZ*
RNZ*
|
Crew
#6
RNZ*
Composite crew. Coached by: Mike Rodger & Calvin Ferguson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#3
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#4
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
BUN*
BUN*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUN*
Composite crew. Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BUN*
BUN*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUN*
Composite crew. Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Dave Williamson
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: Gordon Trevett
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#2
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#3
RNZX
Coached by: Dan Kelly & James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#4
RNZX
Coached by: Dan Kelly & James Coote
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#2
RPCC
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Nicholas Bryan (stroke), Xavier Scarlett, Dylan Cottingham, Cam MacGillivray + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Owen Matthewson (stroke), Teodor Morris-Mandell, Liam Reader, Ashton Brotherson + Nikolaos Matiatos (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Owen Matthewson (stroke), Teodor Morris-Mandell, Liam Reader, Ashton Brotherson + Nikolaos Matiatos (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: Giacomo Galano
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Nicholas Bryan (stroke), Xavier Scarlett, Dylan Cottingham, Cam MacGillivray + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#3
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WELC
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WELC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Norm Charlton
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BUNC
BUNC
non-NZ |
Crew
#2
BUNC
Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
BUN*
BUN*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUN*
Composite crew. Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BUN*
BUN*
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BUN*
Composite crew. Coached by: John Pressler
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
Coached by: Andrew Ede
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Ashlea Quirk & Leann Plummer
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Matt Lawson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Sean Birdling
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna & Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Nick Chamberlain
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland & Lewis Green
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCC
RPCC
|
Crew
#1
RPCC
Coached by: Marion Horwell
|
|||
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Coached by: James Coote & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: David Neuhaus & Hannah Bailey
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPC*
RPC*
|
Crew
#2
RPC*
Composite crew. Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#2
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCW
RPCW
|
Crew
#1
RPCW
|
|||
Entity
RPCA
RPCA
|
Crew
#1
RPCA
Coached by: Ian Bright
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Leen Gorissen
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
UQBC
UQBC
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
UQBC
Coached by: Peter Toon
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Coached by: Kylee Corboy & Leen Gorissen
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Natysha Hubbard
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Graham Smith & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Lewis Green & Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Dave Campbell & Julia Kelly
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: Caspar Hammond & Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Tom Fisher
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Wilson Danby (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Adam Simpson, Marine Arnerich + Teofilo Garcia Hannah (cox)
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
SGSX
SGSX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SGSX
Coached by: Lewis Crawford
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell Clayton-Greene
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Samuel Jackson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
George Griffin (stroke), Luca Harris, Campbell Read, Joshua Bailey-Montgomery + Callum Berkett (cox)
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
BGMX
BGMX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
BGMX
Coached by: Tom Fisher
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Rob Ryan
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WEL*
WEL*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WEL*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Mathew Jensen
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch
|
|||
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Wilton Martin (stroke), Charles Murray, Harrison Smallcombe, Samuel Perryman + Michael Bartlett (cox)
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SSAX
SSAX
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
SSAX
Wilton Martin (stroke), Charles Murray, Harrison Smallcombe, Samuel Perryman + Michael Bartlett (cox)
Coached by: Garry Uebergang
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
NSHC
Coached by: Timothy Zouch
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Coached by: Spencer Nichols
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Scott Pink
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Coached by: James Harvey
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
Coached by: Chick Hammond & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
KGCA
KGCA
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KGCA
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & James Sandston
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Chris Thorsen
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michele Munro
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
Coached by: Charles Haggie
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RNZX
RNZX
|
Crew
#1
RNZX
Emma Dyke (stroke), Lucy Spoors, Jackie Gowler, Kelsi Walters, Kelsi Parker, Phoebe Spoors, Ashlee Rowe, Ruby Tew + Natalie Bocock (cox)
Coached by: Gary Hay & Dan Kelly
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Marlene Mangeolle (stroke), Rachel Kennedy, Olivia Warlow, Stefanie Baker-Burns, Salome Ulrich, Nicola Goss, Georgia King, Lily Butler + Jemima Hylton (cox)
Coached by: David Littlejohn
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Olivia Couillault (stroke), Niamh McHugh, Rosie Ireland, Ashleigh Richards, Kate Jordan, Zoe White, Georgia Gibson, Danielle Vandermeer + Savannah Barrack (cox)
Coached by: Hannah Bailey & David Neuhaus
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Lisa Green (stroke), Karen Jackson, Alana Sherman, Lani Gallagher, He Mari Simon, Phillippa Murphy, Ruth Taylor, Nierensche Perese-Kuil + Daniel King (cox)
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
|
Social