IMPORTANT: this day sheet shows races from both regattas in the combined regatta being held for the Cambridge Town Cup (Fri-Sun) and North Island Club Championships (Sat-Mon). But it only shows the lane draw of crews in this regatta.

Friday, 26th January 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 09:30 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1STAC2SKEC2WLCO2KICC1CAMB1BPCC1SHAK1CAMC22
B 09:34 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2GLDW2COMC1TGSC1CAMB2WHAC1WESC21SKEC3WANC1
C 09:38    Race: 3CAMC21MACL1SCR: WLCO1WHAC2SKEC1SJHM1WELC1HKIC1
D 09:42    Race: 4SJHM2ONSL2STAC1KICC2WESC22MACL2GLDW1PETC1
E 09:46 3 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1QMAR1WKOC1TGAC1HAMC11WANC1SPCC1AKLC32
F 09:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2SPCC2TGSC1TGAC21AKLC31HAMG1CAMC21WESC31
G 09:54 6 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMB1SJHM2WELC1TGAC1SHAK1CAMC22WLCO1MACL2
H 09:58 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2BPCC1CAMB2GLDW1TGSC1HAMB2STAC1GISC1PETC1
I 10:02    Race: 3MERC1HAMB1SJHM1GISC2CAMC21STAC2BPCC2WELC2
J 10:06    Race: 4COMC1GISC3CLIC1WESC31MERC2ONSL1MACL1WLCO2
K 10:10 9 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1SAMU3CAMC22ROTC1STAC1WTLG3AKLC31STMW1HAMC1
L 10:14 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C FinalRace: 2WANC1TGAC21CAMC23AKLC32QMAR2SKEC1PORC1AWGC1
M 10:18    Race: 3WESC1SKEC3MACL2BPCC21MERC1TAWC1WLGC3CAMB1
N 10:22    Race: 4SKEC2GLDW1WLGC1WTLG1WESC33QMAR1TGSC1SAMU1
O 10:26    Race: 5WESC32MACL1WTLG2STAC2WLGC2WANC2TGSC2HKIC2
P 10:30    Race: 6HKIC1SAMU2WREC1BPCC1WESC12CAMC21WTLG4STMW2
Q 10:34 12 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1ONSL1TGAC2HAMB2HAMB1AKGC2WELC1
R 10:38 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2SKEC1ONSL2HAMB3WLCO2AKGC1TGAC1
S 10:42    Race: 3SKEC2ROTC1NSHC11HAMC1HAMB4WESC21
T 10:46 14 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1WTLG1WLGC1AKLC51SPCC1MERC1QMAR1KICC1WKOC1
U 10:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WANC2SKEC1HAMC1CAMC1CAMB1AKLC31TGAC21HWBC1
V 10:54    Race: 3SCR: PETC1AKLC32SCR: HAMC11WTLG2TGAC22WLGC2GLDW1CAMC22
W 10:58    Race: 4GISC1WESC11WTMC1ONSL1WELC1CAMC21WANC1COMC1
X 11:02 15 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1WREC1WESC21WLCO1SKEC1SHAK3PORC1WELC1
Y 11:06 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C FinalRace: 2MERC1NSHC12SKEC2WESC31HAMB1CAMC21KICC1
Z 11:10    Race: 3SKEC3CAMC22COMC2SCR: HAMB2WLCO2WANC1GLDW2
A 11:14    Race: 4GLDW1STAC1COMC1WTMC1AKGC2GISC6SHAK1
B 11:18    Race: 5SHAK2GISC7WANC2SJHM1GLDW3HKIC1WLCO3
C 11:22    Race: 6CAMB1MACL1PETC4NSHC11ONSL1TGAC1
D 11:26 17 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1ROTC1SAMU1SPCC1TAWC1SCR: MACL1BPCC2SCR: CAMC21WTLG1
E 11:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CAMC22QMAR1STAC1ROTC3HWBC1PORC1WHAC1COMC2
F 11:34    Race: 3COMC1BPCC1SCR: CAMB1WENT1WESC31ROTC2ONSL1CLIC1
G 11:38    Race: 4CLIC2SAMU2GLDW1HKIC1SCR: KICC1WLGC1WESC11ONSL2
H 11:42 24 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1STAC1BPCC1TGSC1GLDW3TGAC1WANC1CAMB1
I 11:46 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2SKEC1MACL2MERC1WTLG1CAMC22AWGC1TGAC21
J 11:50    Race: 3TGAC22WTLG2UNWC1WREC1GLDW2SKEC2WLGC1
K 11:54    Race: 4HAMG1GLDW1KICC1PORC1QMAR1STMW1CAMC21
L 11:58 26 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC11QMAR1AKLC33TAWC1AKLC22TGAC21STAC1TGSC1
M 12:02 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CAMC21AKLC52WKOC2HAMC11AKLC31WTLG1WESC12HAMG1
N 12:06    Race: 3STMW1WKOC3AKLC21CAMC22HAMG2HAMC1AKLC32
O 12:10    Race: 4STMW2QMAR2WKOC1WESC31WTLG2AKLC53AKLC1
P 12:14 28 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1WANC1CAMB1HAMC1KICC1SKEC1WELC1AKGC1
Q 12:18 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2NSHC11HAMB3WESC21SHAK1SKEC2WLCO2HAMB2
R 12:22    Race: 3HAMB1WESC31UNWC1GLDW1WLCO1
S 12:26 31 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1SCR: CAMC22WTLG2SCR: HAMC11SCR: QMAR1PETC1AKLC21PETC3WESC11
T 12:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2WTLG1CAMB1SKEC1CAMC21AKLC22HAMC1PETC2SPCC1
U 12:34 33 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1MACL1HAMB2WELC1WLCO3NSHC13SHAK1SKEC2
V 12:38 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2SHAK3WESC31WLCO2HAMB1NSHC12AKGC1SPCC1
W 12:42    Race: 3SKEC1WESC21WLCO1ONSL74SPCC2NSHC11AKGC2
X 12:46    Race: 4GISC6WELC2AKLC51STAC1SHAK2GLDW1WANC1
Y 12:50 36 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1AKLC32AKLC21HAMC11WESC12WLGC1SKEC1
Z 12:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2AKLC22WTLG1AKLC31WANC1CAMC21WESC11
A 12:58 39 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1SHAK1NSHC11KICC1GLDW1PETC1ONSL1HKIC1HWBC2
B 13:02 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2HWBC1WLCO1WHAC1STAC1CAMB1WTMC1CAMC21WREC1
C 13:06    Race: 3CAMB2WANC1CAMC22SHAK2SPCC1KICC2SJHM1TGSC1
D 13:10    Race: 4WANC2COMC1TGAC1SKEC1SPCC2SJHM2
E 13:14 40 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1HAMG1TGSC1GLDW2SAMU1AKLC32WESC11UNWC2MERC1
F 13:18 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2TAWC1HWBC1GLDW1CAMC21TGSC2AKLC52CAMB1MACL1
G 13:22    Race: 3MACL2WTLG2AKLC51KICC2CAMB2ROTC1GLDW3HKIC1
H 13:26    Race: 4SCR: TGAC21UNWC1HWBC2KICC1COMC2WTLG1AKLC31WESC31
I 13:30    Race: 5PORC1WREC1WHAC1AWGC1COMC1TGAC1CAMC22BPCC1
J 13:34 41 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1ONSL1SKEC1HAMB1WESC31NSHC11SCR: AKGC2HAMB2GLDW1
K 13:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMB3SHAK1WLCO1AKLC51NSHC12WESC21AKGC1STAC1
L 13:42 46 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1WLCO1NSHC11SKEC1TGAC1HAMB1HAMB3AKGC1
M 13:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMB2HAMB4GLDW1WESC21NSHC12ZCHG1
N 13:50 47 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1PETC1HAMC11TGAC21WKOC1SPCC2WANC1
O 13:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2CAMC21PETC2HAMC1SPCC1WKOC2
P 13:58 49 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1WTLG1WESC31STAC1TAWC1TGSC1WANC2ONSL1MACL2
Q 14:02 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2HAMC31HKIC1WESC11AKLC31GISC1CAMC21WANC1AWGC2
R 14:06    Race: 3QMAR1ROTC7WESC12HWBC2AKLC32WLGC1CAMB1TGAC21
S 14:10    Race: 4SKEC1AWGC1CAMC22MACL1WLGC2WREC1GLDW1BPCC1
T 14:14    Race: 5HAMC1SAMU1STMW1COMC1HWBC1
U 14:18 52 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1MERC1SHAK2TGSC1SPCC1SKEC1CAMB1PORC1UNWC1
V 14:22 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C FinalRace: 2AKGC1WENT2CAMC22KICC1SJHM1WREC1SHAK1ONSL1
W 14:26    Race: 3KICC2CAMC21TGAC1WENT1GISC1ONSL2HAMB2HWBC1
X 14:30    Race: 4PORC2HKIC1CAMB3WANC1COMC1WELC1WESC31STAC1
Y 14:34    Race: 5WESC21HKIC2CAMB2WELC2HAMB1SJHM2MACL2HAMC1
Z 14:38    Race: 6CLIC1WLCO1WTMC1MACL1WREC2ROTC1
A 14:42 55 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1GISC2TAWC1QMAR1WANC1ROTC1WREC1WESC11PETC1
B 14:46 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WENT1ONSL1AKLC51SKEC1WTLG1WLGC1CAMC21GLDW1
C 14:50    Race: 3WESC1WLGC2GISC1WTLG3GLDW2WANC2SCR: AKLC31ONSL2
D 14:54    Race: 4WTLG2AKLC1SCR: WELC1TGAC1CAMC22COMC1SKEC2WESC12
E 14:58 58 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1AKGC1NSHC12PORC1ONSL2STAC1GLDW1WLCO2SKEC1
F 15:02 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2UNWC2BPCC2HWBC1AKGC2SCR: SKEC4CLIC2CAMC21GLDW2
G 15:06    Race: 3KICC1SCR: SKEC3WLCO1HWBC2NSHC11ONSL1CLIC1SCR: SHAK1
H 15:10    Race: 4WELC1SKEC2CAMC22WENT1BPCC1CAMB1UNWC1
I 15:14 61 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1WLGC1HAMC1WREC2CAMC22GLDW2QMAR3BPCC4TGSC1
J 15:18 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C FinalRace: 2WREC1STMW2BPCC3TGAC22AWGC1HKIC1QMAR1HWBC1
K 15:22    Race: 3TGSC2QMAR2HKIC2HWBC2WANC2ONSL1WLGC2PORC1
L 15:26    Race: 4SCR: WANC1BPCC2GLDW1TGAC21STMW1WTLG2CAMC21MERC1
M 15:30    Race: 5CLIC1STMW3GISC1COMC1HAMC11WTLG1BPCC1SAMU1
N 15:34    Race: 6ROTC1AWGC2WENT1CAMB1
O 15:38 63 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1WESC32WANC1WLCO1MERC1GLDW2SHAK3GISC1HAMB3
P 15:42 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2STAC2HAMB2WESC21SHAK2WLCO4CAMC21NSHC11BPCC1
Q 15:46    Race: 3WLCO3HAMB1NSHC12TGAC1SJHM1TGSC1WESC31ONSL1
R 15:50    Race: 4WLCO2HAMB4GLDW1KICC1STAC1SHAK1CAMC22CAMB1
S 15:54    Race: 5WESC33KICC2MACL1WELC1SCR: ROTC1
T 15:58 65 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1PORC1SKEC1WTLG1AKLC21TGAC1
U 16:02 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next FastestRace: 2WANC1AKLC31CAMC21SPCC1
V 16:06 70 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1NSHC11WESC31SCR: SHAK1AKGC1HAMB2AKLC51NSHC13HWBC1
W 16:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMB1CAMB1AKGC2SPCC1NSHC12AKGC3NSHC14
X 16:14 71 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC31HAMC31SKEC2CAMC21WANC1AKLC32HWBC1STAC1
Y 16:18 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2SPCC1HAMC11SKEC1WKOC2WANC2SCR: AKLC21HWBC2WESC11
Z 16:22    Race: 3AKLC33WKOC1WLGC1SAMU1STMW1GISC27
A 16:26 74 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMC1UNWC2SCR: CAMC22ROTC1SKEC1WANC1GLDW2SHAK2
B 16:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CAMB2WELC2KICC1UNWC1SKEC3GLDW1HAMB1
C 16:34    Race: 3WTMC1SHAK1CAMB1MACL1ONSL1SKEC2WELC1
D 16:38    Race: 4CLIC1AKGC1NSHC11WLCO1KICC2CAMC21STAC1
E 16:42 78 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLC21STMW1WESC11AKLC22HAMG1SKEC1
F 16:46 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AKLC31CAMC22WTLG1AKLC51WESC31SKEC2
G 16:50    Race: 3CAMC21CAMB1AKLC32WKOC1WANC1STAC1
H 16:54 80 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1GISC1GLDW1SPCC1SKEC3ZCHG1HAMB1
I 17:02 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2NSHC12SKEC1WESC32WANC1SHAK2AKGC1
J 17:06    Race: 3GLDW2WLCO1WESC31NSHC11SKEC2

Saturday, 27th January 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:15 2 W Int 8+
heat
Race: 1
B 07:19 4 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1
C 07:23 5 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1
D 07:27 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
E 07:31    Race: 3
F 07:35    Race: 4
G 07:39 8 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1
H 07:43 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
I 07:47 10 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1
J 07:51 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
K 07:55    Race: 3
L 07:59    Race: 4
M 08:03    Race: 5
N 08:07    Race: 6
O 08:11    Race: 7
P 08:15    Race: 8
Q 08:19 82 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1HAMC1WESC11WLGC2TAWC1MACL1WTLG2CAMB1AKLC51
R 08:23 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2COMC1QMAR1GLDW1CAMC21AKLC31WLGC1WTLG1HAMC2
S 08:27 11 M Int 8+
heat
Race: 1
T 08:31 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2
U 08:35 13 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1
V 08:39 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
W 08:43 37 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1
X 08:47 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
Y 08:51 38 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1
Z 08:55 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
A 08:59 20 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1
B 09:03 21 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1
C 09:07 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
D 09:11 86 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1GLDW1WANC1TGAC1ONSL2WLCO2WESC22HAMB3
E 09:15 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2AKLC51NSHC11ZCHG2HAMB1GISC1SCR: AKGC2SKEC1
F 09:19    Race: 3HAMB2WESC21ONSL1WLCO1TGSC1NSHC12
G 09:23    Race: 4STAC1SKEC2WELC1HAMB4SHAK1AKGC1
H 09:27 16 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1
I 09:31 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2
J 09:35 19 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1
K 09:39 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
L 09:43 87 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1HAMG1TGAC22COMC1UNWC2WESC11WLGC2SPCC1CLIC1
M 09:47 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B FinalRace: 2AKLC1SCR: QMAR2WESC31ZCHG2CAMC22KICC2WTLG2BPCC2
N 09:51    Race: 3MERC1WANC1QMAR1SKEC1TGAC21WLGC1BPCC1HAMG2
O 09:55    Race: 4GLDW1WTLG1CAMC21WANC2KICC1AKLC51MERC2UNWC1
P 09:59    Race: 5WKOC1SAMU1PORC1WHAC1HAMC11WREC1STMW1HKIC1
Q 10:03 90 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1KICC2AKGC3NSHC11SJHM1CAMC22COMC1WANC2
R 10:07 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2WLCO1WANC1AKGC1KICC1SHAK1NSHC12SCR: TGAC1
S 10:11    Race: 3WESC21AKGC2SPCC1HKIC1HWBC1CAMB1CAMC21
T 10:15 91 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1SKEC2CAMC22WANC1STAC1TGAC21BPCC1HKIC1
U 10:19 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rdRace: 2AKLC21TGSC1QMAR1MACL1SCR: HAMC11CAMC21SKEC1
V 10:23    Race: 3WTLG1SAMU1STMW1WLGC1WESC31CAMB1
W 10:27 23 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1
X 10:31 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
Y 10:35    Race: 3
Z 10:39    Race: 4
A 10:43 25 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1
B 10:47 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2
C 10:51    Race: 3
D 10:55    Race: 4
E 10:59    Race: 5
F 11:03 27 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1
G 11:07 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2
H 11:11 29 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1
I 11:15 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
J 11:19    Race: 3
K 11:23    Race: 4
L 11:27 94 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMC22WTLG4HWBC1STMW2CAMB1WESC1MACL2SAMU1
M 11:31 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C FinalRace: 2ONSL1COMC1SCR: CLIC1
CAMC1
TGAC21SPCC1SCR: QMAR1WTLG1UNWC1
N 11:35    Race: 3TGAC1HAMC31WTLG2SCR: CAMB3WLGC1CAMC21WESC11TGSC3
O 11:39    Race: 4HAMG1WLGC2MACL1WREC1GLDW1WTLG3WESC31WANC1
P 11:43    Race: 5HWBC2TGSC2WLGC3HAMC11SAMU2CAMB2HKIC1GISC1
Q 11:47    Race: 6STMW1GISC2TGSC1AKLC51GLDW2PORC1BPCC1
R 11:51 95 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1PETC1ONSL1UNWC2MACL1GISC1TGSC1STAC1NSHC11
S 11:55 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2CAMC21WHAC1PORC1SCR: WANC1HKIC2ROTC1WENT2SJHM2
T 11:59    Race: 3CAMC22WENT1ROTC2WLCO1SJHM1UNWC1SHAK1SKEC1
U 12:03    Race: 4PORC2HAMB1SCR: AWGC1WHAC2HKIC1AKGC1CLIC1WELC1
V 12:07 30 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1
W 12:11 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
X 12:15 32 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1
Y 12:19 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
Z 12:23    Race: 3
A 12:27 34 M Int 2X
heat
Race: 1
B 12:31 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
C 12:35    Race: 3
D 12:39    Race: 4
E 12:43    Race: 5
F 12:47    Race: 6
G 12:51 98 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1HAMB2WLCO1KICC2ONSL1SHAK1GLDW1NSHC11
H 12:55 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2HAMB1CAMC21AKGC1WLCO2KICC1WESC1
I 12:59 43 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1
J 13:03 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2
K 13:07    Race: 3
L 13:11 44 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1
M 13:15 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2
N 13:19    Race: 3
O 13:23 45 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1
P 13:27 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
Q 13:31 48 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1
R 13:35 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2
S 13:39 50 W Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1
T 13:43 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
U 13:47 51 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1
V 13:51 53 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1
W 13:55 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
X 13:59 54 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1
Y 14:03 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
Z 14:07 57 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1
A 14:11 103 M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1
B 14:15 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: BCOMC1KICC1CAMC22TGSC1GLDW1WHAC2MACL1SJHM2
C 14:19 Race: AHKIC1WESC22BPCC1CAMC21WHAC1STAC1CAMB1WESC21
D 14:23 3 G U17 4+
final
Race: ACAMC21WESC31SPCC1AKLC31WKOC1TGAC21AKLC32WANC1
E 14:27 60 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1
F 14:31 64 W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1
G 14:35 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2
H 14:39 6 B U15 2X
final
Race: BBPCC2TGSC1PETC1CAMC21COMC1SJHM2CAMC22CLIC1
I 14:43 Race: AMACL1HAMB2HAMB1CAMB1BPCC1WESC31GISC2WLCO1
J 14:47 66 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1
K 14:51 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
L 14:55 9 G U15 4X+
final
Race: CWESC33WTLG3MACL1TGSC2WTLG4MERC1AKLC32WREC1
M 14:59 Race: BWLGC3QMAR1CAMC21STMW1WTLG2SKEC1ROTC1WANC1
N 15:03    Race: AWLGC1TGAC21WLGC2CAMC22HKIC1WTLG1WESC1CAMB1
O 15:07 67 M Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1
P 15:11 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2
Q 15:15    Race: 3
R 15:19 12 B U18 2-
final
Race: AAKGC1HAMB4HAMB3NSHC11HAMB1SKEC1HAMB2AKGC2
S 15:23 14 G U18 2X
final
Race: BAKLC32COMC1KICC1WESC11CAMB1WLGC2SCR: MERC1HWBC1
T 15:27 Race: ATGAC21WLGC1CAMC22CAMC1WTLG1ONSL1WTLG2CAMC21
U 15:31 73 M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1
V 15:35 76 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1
W 15:39 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
X 15:43    Race: 3
Y 15:47    Race: 4
Z 15:51 77 W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1
A 15:55 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
B 15:59 15 B U16 4X+
final
Race: CWESC31NSHC11SKEC1PORC1WLCO3GLDW2WANC2WTMC1
C 16:03 Race: BTGAC1WLCO2WELC1SCR: HAMB2GLDW1CAMC21SCR: SHAK1SKEC2
D 16:07    Race: ACAMB1WESC21HAMB1WANC1MACL1GISC6HKIC1SJHM1
E 16:11 81 M Int 4+
heat
Race: 1
F 16:15 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->RepechageRace: 2
G 16:19 88 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1
H 16:23 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
I 16:27    Race: 3
J 16:31 83 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1
K 16:35 17 G U16 1X
final
Race: BSAMU2COMC1BPCC2ROTC3CLIC1GLDW1CAMC22SPCC1
L 16:39 Race: APORC1TAWC1SAMU1WLGC1WESC31WHAC1HKIC1WENT1
M 16:43 92 W Int 1X
heat
Race: 1
N 16:47 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
O 16:51    Race: 3
P 16:55    Race: 4
Q 16:59 93 M Int 1X
heat
Race: 1
R 17:03 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
S 17:07    Race: 3
T 17:11 22 B U17 8+
final
Race: AWESC31NSHC11HAMB1AKGC2AKGC1SPCC1
U 17:15 24 G U17 4X+
final
Race: BSTAC1SKEC1WTLG1WANC1HAMG1UNWC1TGAC22STMW1
V 17:19 Race: ABPCC1TGAC21GLDW2CAMB1CAMC21AWGC1WLGC1GLDW1
W 17:23 96 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1
X 17:27 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->RepechageRace: 2
Y 17:31 97 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1
Z 17:35 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->RepechageRace: 2
A 17:39    Race: 3
B 17:43 26 G U15 4+
final
Race: BHAMC11HAMC1AKLC52STAC1HAMG2WESC31AKLC22WTLG2
C 17:47 Race: AAKLC21SCR: TGAC21AKLC32AKLC33WKOC1WKOC2HAMG1AKLC1
D 17:51 101 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1WANC1AKLC31WLGC1SPCC1AKLC22
E 17:55 All->FinalRace: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
E      Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
F 17:59 102 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1HAMB3WANC1NSHC12CAMB1SKEC1HAMB2TGAC1
G 18:03 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2NSHC11SHAK1AKGC1WESC31WLCO1HAMB1

Sunday, 28th January 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:15 5 M Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1
B 07:19 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
C 07:23    Race: 3
D 07:27    Race: 4
E 07:31 28 B U18 4X+
final
Race: AWANC1SKEC1HAMB1NSHC11KICC1WESC21WLCO1UNWC1
F 07:35 8 W Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1
G 07:39 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2
H 07:43 10 W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1
I 07:47 1->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
J 07:51    Race: 3
K 07:55    Race: 4
L 07:59    Race: 5
M 08:03    Race: 6
N 08:07    Race: 7
O 08:11    Race: 8
P 08:15 11 M Int 8+
repechage
Race: 1
Q 08:19 13 M Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1
R 08:23 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2
S 08:27 31 G U18 2-
final
Race: ACAMB1PETC3WTLG2CAMC21WESC11SPCC1PETC2PETC1
T 08:31 16 W Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1
U 08:35 19 M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1
V 08:39 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2
Y 08:43 37 W Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1
08:47 1,2,3->A FinalRace: 2
W 08:51 21 M Prm 2-
repechage
Race: 1
X 08:55 1,2,3->A FinalRace: 2
B 08:59 33 B U16 4+
final
Race: BSPCC2AKLC51WLCO1AKGC1WELC1SHAK2SKEC2NSHC12
C 09:03 Race: AGISC6HAMB1NSHC11SPCC1SHAK1GLDW1SKEC1HAMB2
D 09:07 36 G U16 8+
final
Race: AHAMC11AKLC21WLGC1AKLC31WKOC1WESC11CAMC21WTLG1
E 09:11 39 B U17 2X
final
Race: BWANC2HWBC1SJHM1COMC1WHAC1HKIC1PETC1KICC2
F 09:15 Race: ASHAK1TGAC1TGSC1SJHM2CAMC21KICC1CAMB1CAMC22
G 09:19 40 G U17 1X
final
Race: BWESC11AKLC51WHAC1ROTC1WESC31COMC2HWBC1AWGC1
H 09:23 Race: AHAMG1MERC1HWBC2WREC1KICC2CAMC21GLDW1CAMC22
I 09:27 41 B U15 8+
final
Race: AHAMB2SHAK1AKGC1WESC21HAMB1SKEC1NSHC11NSHC12
J 09:31 23 W Int 2X
repechage
Race: 1
K 09:35 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
L 09:39    Race: 3
M 09:43    Race: 4
N 09:47 25 M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1
O 09:51 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
P 09:55    Race: 3
Q 09:59 46 B U18 4+
final
Race: AZCHG1AKGC1GLDW1HAMB1HAMB2NSHC11NSHC12HAMB3
R 10:03 47 G U18 4+
final
Race: APETC2PETC1WANC1WKOC1CAMC21WKOC2SPCC1SPCC2
R 10:07 27 M Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
T 10:11 29 W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1
U 10:15 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
V 10:19    Race: 3
W 10:23    Race: 4
X 10:27 30 M Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1
Y 10:31 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2
Z 10:35 32 W Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1
A 10:39 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
B 10:43 34 M Int 2X
repechage
Race: 1
C 10:47 1->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
D 10:51    Race: 3
E 10:55    Race: 4
F 10:59 49 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BSTAC1CAMC21WESC12WLGC1HWBC1SAMU1GLDW1CAMC22
G 11:03 Race: AWLGC2AWGC1HWBC2WTLG1HKIC1STMW1WESC31GISC1
H 11:07 52 B U16 2X
final
Race: CHAMB2MACL1COMC1CAMC22TGAC1PORC1AKGC1WESC21
I 11:11 Race: BSJHM2CLIC1ROTC1WREC1CAMC21HKIC2SPCC1HKIC1
J 11:15    Race: AWELC1WANC1HWBC1HAMB1WTMC1SJHM1CAMB1TGSC1
K 11:19 55 G U18 1X
final
Race: BROTC1AKLC1WTLG2WESC11WLGC2WENT1WLGC1GISC1
L 11:23 Race: AONSL1WREC1ONSL2WANC1WTLG1WESC12WESC1COMC1
M 11:27 58 B U18 1X
final
Race: BCLIC1SCR: STAC1AKGC2NSHC11UNWC1WLCO2CAMC21WENT1
N 11:31 Race: ASKEC1BPCC1AKGC1HWBC1CAMB1KICC1CLIC2WLCO1
N 11:35 43 M Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
P 11:39 44 W Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1
Q 11:43 61 G U15 2X
final
Race: CSTMW2BPCC4SAMU1TGSC1WENT1WLGC2AWGC2MERC1
R 11:47 Race: BWREC1BPCC1HWBC2ROTC1HKIC1WLGC1TGSC2BPCC2
S 11:51    Race: AGISC1COMC1HKIC2QMAR1CAMC21CAMC22CAMB1TGAC21
T 11:55 63 B U15 4X+
final
Race: BTGAC1MACL1WESC32HAMB3KICC2WESC21KICC1HAMB4
U 11:59 Race: AGLDW1CAMB1HAMB1WLCO1SCR: ROTC1HAMB2WESC31CAMC21
V 12:03 45 W Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1
W 12:07 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2
X 12:11 48 W Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1
Y 12:15 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2
Z 12:19 50 W Int 4X+
repechage
Race: 1
A 12:23 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2
B 12:27 53 M Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1
C 12:31 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2
D 12:35 65 G U17 8+
final
Race: ACAMC21WTLG1SPCC1SKEC1WANC1TGAC1AKLC31AKLC21
E 12:39 70 B U17 4+
final
Race: AAKGC1CAMB1NSHC11WESC31HAMB1SPCC1HAMB2AKGC2
F 12:43 54 M Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1
G 12:47 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2
H 12:51 64 W U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1
I 12:55 66 W Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1
J 12:59 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2
K 13:03 67 M Int 4X+
repechage
Race: 1
L 13:07 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
M 13:11 71 G U16 4+
final
Race: AHWBC2AKLC32HAMC11WKOC1AKLC31WLGC1WKOC2SAMU1
N 13:15 74 B U18 2X
final
Race: BCAMB2WLCO1SKEC2NSHC11GLDW2UNWC1MACL1ROTC1
O 13:19 Race: AHAMB1KICC2CLIC1SKEC1KICC1CAMB1WANC1ONSL1
P 13:23 78 G U15 8+
final
Race: AWESC11AKLC31AKLC21WKOC1WTLG1SKEC1CAMC21WESC31
Q 13:27 80 B U16 8+
final
Race: AWESC31ZCHG1WLCO1AKGC1HAMB1NSHC11SKEC1SPCC1
R 13:31 82 G U18 4X+
final
Race: ATAWC1WTLG1CAMC21WESC11WLGC1CAMB1MACL1AKLC31
S 13:35 86 B U15 4+
final
Race: BSKEC2ZCHG2HAMB4HAMB3ONSL1SKEC1TGAC1NSHC12
T 13:39 Race: AWESC22NSHC11HAMB1GLDW1AKGC1WESC21WLCO1SHAK1
U 13:43 87 G U17 2X
final
Race: BHAMG2AKLC51WKOC1CLIC1KICC2CAMC22WESC11UNWC1
V 13:47 Race: AWHAC1ZCHG2HAMG1HKIC1TGAC21CAMC21BPCC1GLDW1
W 13:51 76 W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1
X 13:55 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
Y 13:59    Race: 3
Z 14:03    Race: 4
A 14:07 77 W Int 4+
repechage
Race: 1
B 14:11 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2
B 14:15 88 M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1
C 14:19 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
D 14:23 90 B U17 4X+
final
Race: AWANC1NSHC11CAMC21KICC1SJHM1CAMB1AKGC1HKIC1
E 14:27 81 M Int 4+
repechage
Race: 1
F 14:31 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2
G 14:35 91 G U15 8X+
final
Race: ATGSC1WTLG1BPCC1CAMC21WLGC1TGAC21QMAR1STMW1
H 14:39 94 G U16 2X
final
Race: CMACL1HWBC1COMC1TGSC1WTLG3WLGC1GISC1BPCC1
I 14:43 Race: BSTMW2CAMC1GISC2TGSC3CAMB2CAMB1HWBC2TGAC1
J 14:47    Race: ATGAC21HKIC1WESC1CAMC21WTLG1GLDW1GLDW2WESC31
K 14:51 95 B U16 1X
final
Race: BROTC2NSHC11HKIC2PETC1CAMC22HKIC1ROTC1CLIC1
L 14:55 Race: AUNWC1WELC1WHAC1TGSC1HAMB1SHAK1MACL1SJHM2
M 14:59 98 B U15 8X+
final
Race: AWLCO1WESC1HAMB2GLDW1HAMB1WLCO2NSHC11KICC1
N 15:03 38 M Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1
O 15:07 1,2,3->A FinalRace: 2
P 15:11 10 W Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
Q 15:15 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
R 15:19 92 W Int 1X
repechage
Race: 1
S 15:23 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
T 15:27    Race: 3
U 15:31    Race: 4
V 15:35 93 M Int 1X
repechage
Race: 1
W 15:39 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2
Z 15:43 97 M Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1
A 15:47 96 W Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1
B 15:51 1,2,3->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2
C 15:55 29 W Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1
D 15:59 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
G 16:03 101 G U18 8+
final
Race: AAKLC31CAMC21AKLC21AKLC22WKOC1SPCC1WANC1WLGC1
H 16:07 102 B U18 8+
final
Race: AWESC31AKGC1WANC1CAMB1HAMB1NSHC11HAMB2NSHC12
X 16:11 5 M Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1
Y 16:15 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
E 16:19 34 M Int 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
F 16:23 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
I 16:27 23 W Int 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
J 16:31 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
M 16:45 43 M Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
N 16:49 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
O 16:53 76 W Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1
P 16:57 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
Q 17:06 67 M Int 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1
R 17:10 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
S 17:23 88 M Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1
T 17:27 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
U 17:42 32 W Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
V 17:46 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
W 17:50 92 W Int 1X
semi-final
Race: 1
X 17:54 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
Y 17:58 97 M Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1
Z 18:02 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
A 18:06 93 M Int 1X
semi-final
Race: 1
B 18:10 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
K 18:23 25 M Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
L 18:27 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2
C 18:31 44 W Nov 8+
semi-final
Race: 1
D 18:35 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2

Monday, 29th January 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:10 2 W Int 8+
final
Race: A
B 07:20 4 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A
C 07:25 5 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: B
D 07:30 Race: A
E 07:40 7 M U22 2-
final
Race: A
F 07:50 8 W Snr 1X
final
Race: A
G 07:55 10 W Nov 2X
final
Race: B
H 08:00 Race: A
I 08:10 11 M Int 8+
final
Race: A
J 08:20 13 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A
K 08:30 16 W Snr 2-
final
Race: A
L 08:40 18 W U22 2-
final
Race: A
M 08:50 19 M Snr 1X
final
Race: A
N 09:00 20 W Prm 2-
final
Race: A
O 09:05 21 M Prm 2-
final
Race: B
P 09:10 Race: A
Q 09:15 23 W Int 2X
final
Race: B
R 09:20 Race: A
R 09:25 25 M Nov 2X
final
Race: B
S 09:30 Race: A
T 09:40 27 M Clb 2-
final
Race: A
U 09:45 29 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: B
V 09:50 Race: A
W 10:00 30 M Snr 2-
final
Race: A
X 10:05 32 W Clb 2X
final
Race: B
Y 10:10 Race: A
Z 10:15 34 M Int 2X
final
Race: B
A 10:20 Race: A
B 10:30 35 M U22 2X
final
Race: A
C 10:35 37 W Prm 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
D 10:40 Race: A
E 10:45 38 M Prm 1X
final
Race: B
F 10:50 Race: A
G 11:00 42 W U22 2X
final
Race: A
H 11:05 43 M Clb 2X
final
Race: B
I 11:10 Race: A
J 11:15 44 W Nov 8+
final
Race: B
K 11:20 Race: A
L 11:30 45 W Snr 2X
final
Race: A
M 11:40 48 W Clb 2-
final
Race: A
N 11:50 50 W Int 4X+
final
Race: A
O 12:00 51 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A
P 12:10 53 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A
Q 12:20 54 M Snr 2X
final
Race: A
R 12:30 56 W Prm 4-
final
Race: A
S 12:40 57 W Snr 4-
final
Race: A
T 12:50 103 M U19 4+
final
Race: A
U 12:55 104 W U19 4+
final
Race: A
V 13:50 59 M Prm 4-
final
Race: A
W 14:00 60 M Snr 4-
final
Race: A
X 14:10 62 M U22 1X
final
Race: A
Y 14:20 64 W U20 1X
final
Race: A
Z 14:30 66 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A
A 14:35 67 M Int 4X+
final
Race: B
B 14:40 Race: A
C 14:50 68 M Prm 2X
final
Race: A
D 15:00 69 W Prm 2X
final
Race: A
E 15:10 72 W U22 1X
final
Race: A
F 15:20 73 M U20 1X
final
Race: A
G 15:30 75 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: A
H 15:35 76 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B
I 15:40 Race: A
J 15:50 77 W Int 4+
final
Race: A
K 16:00 79 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A
L 16:10 81 M Int 4+
final
Race: A
M 16:20 83 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A
16:25 84 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: A
N 16:30 85 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: A
O 16:35 88 M Nov 4+
final
Race: B
P 16:40 Race: A
Q 16:50 89 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: A
R 16:55 92 W Int 1X
final
Race: B
S 17:00 Race: A
T 17:05 93 M Int 1X
final
Race: B
U 17:10 Race: A
V 17:20 96 W Clb 1X
final
Race: A
W 17:25 97 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B
X 17:30 Race: A
Y 17:40 99 W Snr 8+
final
Race: A
Y   100 M Snr 8+
final
Race: A
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.