Gender mixed
Class Club
School class
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

IMPORTANT: this day sheet shows races from both regattas in the combined regatta being held for the Cambridge Town Cup (Fri-Sun) and North Island Club Championships (Sat-Mon). But it only shows the lane draw of crews in this regatta.

Friday, 26th January 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 09:30 1 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 STAC2 SKEC2 WLCO2 KICC1 CAMB1 BPCC1 SHAK1 CAMC22
B 09:34 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 GLDW2 COMC1 TGSC1 CAMB2 WHAC1 WESC21 SKEC3 WANC1
C 09:38     Race: 3 CAMC21 MACL1 WHAC2 SKEC1 SJHM1 WELC1 HKIC1
D 09:42     Race: 4 SJHM2 ONSL2 STAC1 KICC2 WESC22 MACL2 GLDW1 PETC1
E 09:46 3 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 QMAR1 WKOC1 TGAC1 HAMC11 WANC1 SPCC1 AKLC32
F 09:50 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 SPCC2 TGSC1 TGAC21 AKLC31 HAMG1 CAMC21 WESC31
G 09:54 6 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 CAMB1 SJHM2 WELC1 TGAC1 SHAK1 CAMC22 WLCO1 MACL2
H 09:58 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 BPCC1 CAMB2 GLDW1 TGSC1 HAMB2 STAC1 GISC1 PETC1
I 10:02     Race: 3 MERC1 HAMB1 SJHM1 GISC2 CAMC21 STAC2 BPCC2 WELC2
J 10:06     Race: 4 COMC1 GISC3 CLIC1 WESC31 MERC2 ONSL1 MACL1 WLCO2
K 10:10 9 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 SAMU3 CAMC22 ROTC1 STAC1 WTLG3 AKLC31 STMW1 HAMC1
L 10:14 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final Race: 2 WANC1 TGAC21 CAMC23 AKLC32 QMAR2 SKEC1 PORC1 AWGC1
M 10:18     Race: 3 WESC1 SKEC3 MACL2 BPCC21 MERC1 TAWC1 WLGC3 CAMB1
N 10:22     Race: 4 SKEC2 GLDW1 WLGC1 WTLG1 WESC33 QMAR1 TGSC1 SAMU1
O 10:26     Race: 5 WESC32 MACL1 WTLG2 STAC2 WLGC2 WANC2 TGSC2 HKIC2
P 10:30     Race: 6 HKIC1 SAMU2 WREC1 BPCC1 WESC12 CAMC21 WTLG4 STMW2
Q 10:34 12 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 ONSL1 TGAC2 HAMB2 HAMB1 AKGC2 WELC1
R 10:38 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2 SKEC1 ONSL2 HAMB3 WLCO2 AKGC1 TGAC1
S 10:42     Race: 3 SKEC2 ROTC1 NSHC11 HAMC1 HAMB4 WESC21
T 10:46 14 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 WTLG1 WLGC1 AKLC51 SPCC1 MERC1 QMAR1 KICC1 WKOC1
U 10:50 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WANC2 SKEC1 HAMC1 CAMC1 CAMB1 AKLC31 TGAC21 HWBC1
V 10:54     Race: 3 AKLC32 WTLG2 TGAC22 WLGC2 GLDW1 CAMC22
W 10:58     Race: 4 GISC1 WESC11 WTMC1 ONSL1 WELC1 CAMC21 WANC1 COMC1
X 11:02 15 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WREC1 WESC21 WLCO1 SKEC1 SHAK3 PORC1 WELC1
Y 11:06 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final Race: 2 MERC1 NSHC12 SKEC2 WESC31 HAMB1 CAMC21 KICC1
Z 11:10     Race: 3 SKEC3 CAMC22 COMC2 WLCO2 WANC1 GLDW2
A 11:14     Race: 4 GLDW1 STAC1 COMC1 WTMC1 AKGC2 GISC6 SHAK1
B 11:18     Race: 5 SHAK2 GISC7 WANC2 SJHM1 GLDW3 HKIC1 WLCO3
C 11:22     Race: 6 CAMB1 MACL1 PETC4 NSHC11 ONSL1 TGAC1
D 11:26 17 G U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 ROTC1 SAMU1 SPCC1 TAWC1 BPCC2 WTLG1
E 11:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 CAMC22 QMAR1 STAC1 ROTC3 HWBC1 PORC1 WHAC1 COMC2
F 11:34     Race: 3 COMC1 BPCC1 WENT1 WESC31 ROTC2 ONSL1 CLIC1
G 11:38     Race: 4 CLIC2 SAMU2 GLDW1 HKIC1 WLGC1 WESC11 ONSL2
H 11:42 24 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STAC1 BPCC1 TGSC1 GLDW3 TGAC1 WANC1 CAMB1
I 11:46 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 SKEC1 MACL2 MERC1 WTLG1 CAMC22 AWGC1 TGAC21
J 11:50     Race: 3 TGAC22 WTLG2 UNWC1 WREC1 GLDW2 SKEC2 WLGC1
K 11:54     Race: 4 HAMG1 GLDW1 KICC1 PORC1 QMAR1 STMW1 CAMC21
L 11:58 26 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 WESC11 QMAR1 AKLC33 TAWC1 AKLC22 TGAC21 STAC1 TGSC1
M 12:02 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 CAMC21 AKLC52 WKOC2 HAMC11 AKLC31 WTLG1 WESC12 HAMG1
N 12:06     Race: 3 STMW1 WKOC3 AKLC21 CAMC22 HAMG2 HAMC1 AKLC32
O 12:10     Race: 4 STMW2 QMAR2 WKOC1 WESC31 WTLG2 AKLC53 AKLC1
P 12:14 28 B U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WANC1 CAMB1 HAMC1 KICC1 SKEC1 WELC1 AKGC1
Q 12:18 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2 NSHC11 HAMB3 WESC21 SHAK1 SKEC2 WLCO2 HAMB2
R 12:22     Race: 3 HAMB1 WESC31 UNWC1 GLDW1 WLCO1
S 12:26 31 G U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 WTLG2 PETC1 AKLC21 PETC3 WESC11
T 12:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 WTLG1 CAMB1 SKEC1 CAMC21 AKLC22 HAMC1 PETC2 SPCC1
U 12:34 33 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 MACL1 HAMB2 WELC1 WLCO3 NSHC13 SHAK1 SKEC2
V 12:38 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 SHAK3 WESC31 WLCO2 HAMB1 NSHC12 AKGC1 SPCC1
W 12:42     Race: 3 SKEC1 WESC21 WLCO1 ONSL74 SPCC2 NSHC11 AKGC2
X 12:46     Race: 4 GISC6 WELC2 AKLC51 STAC1 SHAK2 GLDW1 WANC1
Y 12:50 36 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 WKOC1 AKLC32 AKLC21 HAMC11 WESC12 WLGC1 SKEC1
Z 12:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 AKLC22 WTLG1 AKLC31 WANC1 CAMC21 WESC11
A 12:58 39 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 SHAK1 NSHC11 KICC1 GLDW1 PETC1 ONSL1 HKIC1 HWBC2
B 13:02 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 HWBC1 WLCO1 WHAC1 STAC1 CAMB1 WTMC1 CAMC21 WREC1
C 13:06     Race: 3 CAMB2 WANC1 CAMC22 SHAK2 SPCC1 KICC2 SJHM1 TGSC1
D 13:10     Race: 4 WANC2 COMC1 TGAC1 SKEC1 SPCC2 SJHM2
E 13:14 40 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 HAMG1 TGSC1 GLDW2 SAMU1 AKLC32 WESC11 UNWC2 MERC1
F 13:18 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2 TAWC1 HWBC1 GLDW1 CAMC21 TGSC2 AKLC52 CAMB1 MACL1
G 13:22     Race: 3 MACL2 WTLG2 AKLC51 KICC2 CAMB2 ROTC1 GLDW3 HKIC1
H 13:26     Race: 4 UNWC1 HWBC2 KICC1 COMC2 WTLG1 AKLC31 WESC31
I 13:30     Race: 5 PORC1 WREC1 WHAC1 AWGC1 COMC1 TGAC1 CAMC22 BPCC1
J 13:34 41 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 ONSL1 SKEC1 HAMB1 WESC31 NSHC11 HAMB2 GLDW1
K 13:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 HAMB3 SHAK1 WLCO1 AKLC51 NSHC12 WESC21 AKGC1 STAC1
L 13:42 46 B U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 WLCO1 NSHC11 SKEC1 TGAC1 HAMB1 HAMB3 AKGC1
M 13:46 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 HAMB2 HAMB4 GLDW1 WESC21 NSHC12 MACL1
N 13:50 47 G U18 4+
heat
Race: 1 PETC1 HAMC11 TGAC21 WKOC1 SPCC2 WANC1
O 13:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 CAMC21 PETC2 HAMC1 SPCC1 WKOC2
P 13:58 49 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WTLG1 WESC31 STAC1 TAWC1 TGSC1 WANC2 ONSL1 MACL2
Q 14:02 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2 HAMC31 HKIC1 WESC11 AKLC31 GISC1 CAMC21 WANC1 AWGC2
R 14:06     Race: 3 QMAR1 ROTC7 WESC12 HWBC2 AKLC32 WLGC1 CAMB1 TGAC21
S 14:10     Race: 4 SKEC1 AWGC1 CAMC22 MACL1 WLGC2 WREC1 GLDW1 BPCC1
T 14:14     Race: 5 HAMC1 SAMU1 STMW1 COMC1 HWBC1
U 14:18 52 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 MERC1 SHAK2 TGSC1 SPCC1 SKEC1 CAMB1 PORC1 UNWC1
V 14:22 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final Race: 2 AKGC1 WENT2 CAMC22 KICC1 SJHM1 WREC1 SHAK1 ONSL1
W 14:26     Race: 3 KICC2 CAMC21 TGAC1 WENT1 GISC1 ONSL2 HAMB2 HWBC1
X 14:30     Race: 4 PORC2 HKIC1 CAMB3 WANC1 COMC1 WELC1 WESC31 STAC1
Y 14:34     Race: 5 WESC21 HKIC2 CAMB2 WELC2 HAMB1 SJHM2 MACL2 HAMC1
Z 14:38     Race: 6 CLIC1 WLCO1 WTMC1 MACL1 WREC2 ROTC1
A 14:42 55 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 GISC2 TAWC1 QMAR1 WANC1 ROTC1 WREC1 WESC11 PETC1
B 14:46 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WENT1 ONSL1 AKLC51 SKEC1 WTLG1 WLGC1 CAMC21 GLDW1
C 14:50     Race: 3 WESC1 WLGC2 GISC1 WTLG3 GLDW2 WANC2 ONSL2
D 14:54     Race: 4 WTLG2 AKLC1 TGAC1 CAMC22 COMC1 SKEC2 WESC12
E 14:58 58 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 AKGC1 NSHC12 PORC1 ONSL2 STAC1 GLDW1 WLCO2 SKEC1
F 15:02 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 UNWC2 BPCC2 HWBC1 AKGC2 CLIC2 CAMC21 GLDW2
G 15:06     Race: 3 KICC1 WLCO1 HWBC2 NSHC11 ONSL1 CLIC1
H 15:10     Race: 4 WELC1 SKEC2 CAMC22 WENT1 BPCC1 CAMB1 UNWC1
I 15:14 61 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 WLGC1 HAMC1 WREC2 CAMC22 GLDW2 QMAR3 BPCC4 TGSC1
J 15:18 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final Race: 2 WREC1 STMW2 BPCC3 TGAC22 AWGC1 HKIC1 QMAR1 HWBC1
K 15:22     Race: 3 TGSC2 QMAR2 HKIC2 HWBC2 WANC2 ONSL1 WLGC2 PORC1
L 15:26     Race: 4 BPCC2 GLDW1 TGAC21 STMW1 WTLG2 CAMC21 MERC1
M 15:30     Race: 5 CLIC1 STMW3 GISC1 COMC1 HAMC11 WTLG1 BPCC1 SAMU1
N 15:34     Race: 6 ROTC1 AWGC2 WENT1 CAMB1
O 15:38 63 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WESC32 WANC1 WLCO1 MERC1 GLDW2 SHAK3 GISC1 HAMB3
P 15:42 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2 STAC2 HAMB2 WESC21 SHAK2 WLCO4 CAMC21 NSHC11 BPCC1
Q 15:46     Race: 3 WLCO3 HAMB1 NSHC12 TGAC1 SJHM1 TGSC1 WESC31 ONSL1
R 15:50     Race: 4 WLCO2 HAMB4 GLDW1 KICC1 STAC1 SHAK1 CAMC22 CAMB1
S 15:54     Race: 5 WESC33 KICC2 MACL1 WELC1
T 15:58 65 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 PORC1 SKEC1 WTLG1 AKLC21 TGAC1
U 16:02 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Race: 2 WANC1 AKLC31 CAMC21 SPCC1
V 16:06 70 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 NSHC11 WESC31 AKGC1 HAMB2 AKLC51 NSHC13 HWBC1
W 16:10 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 HAMB1 CAMB1 AKGC2 SPCC1 NSHC12 AKGC3 NSHC14
X 16:14 71 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 AKLC31 HAMC31 SKEC2 CAMC21 WANC1 AKLC32 HWBC1 STAC1
Y 16:18 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2 SPCC1 HAMC11 SKEC1 WKOC2 WANC2 HWBC2 WESC11
Z 16:22     Race: 3 AKLC33 WKOC1 WLGC1 SAMU1 STMW1 GISC27
A 16:26 74 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 HAMC1 UNWC2 ROTC1 SKEC1 WANC1 GLDW2 SHAK2
B 16:30 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 CAMB2 WELC2 KICC1 UNWC1 SKEC3 GLDW1 HAMB1
C 16:34     Race: 3 WTMC1 SHAK1 CAMB1 MACL1 ONSL1 SKEC2 WELC1
D 16:38     Race: 4 CLIC1 AKGC1 NSHC11 WLCO1 KICC2 CAMC21 STAC1
E 16:42 78 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 AKLC21 STMW1 WESC11 AKLC22 HAMG1 SKEC1
F 16:46 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2 AKLC31 CAMC22 WTLG1 AKLC51 WESC31 SKEC2
G 16:50     Race: 3 CAMC21 CAMB1 AKLC32 WKOC1 WANC1 STAC1
H 16:54 80 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 GISC1 GLDW1 SPCC1 SKEC3 SHAK1 HAMB1
I 17:02 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2 NSHC12 SKEC1 WESC32 WANC1 SHAK2 AKGC1
J 17:06     Race: 3 GLDW2 WLCO1 WESC31 NSHC11 SKEC2

Saturday, 27th January 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:15 2 W Int 8+
heat
Race: 1
B 07:19 4 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1
C 07:23 5 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1
D 07:27 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
E 07:31     Race: 3
F 07:35     Race: 4
G 07:39 8 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1
H 07:43 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
I 07:47 10 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1
J 07:51 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
K 07:55     Race: 3
L 07:59     Race: 4
M 08:03     Race: 5
N 08:07     Race: 6
O 08:11     Race: 7
P 08:15     Race: 8
Q 08:19 82 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 HAMC1 WESC11 WLGC2 TAWC1 MACL1 WTLG2 CAMB1 AKLC51
R 08:23 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 COMC1 QMAR1 GLDW1 CAMC21 AKLC31 WLGC1 WTLG1 HAMC2
S 08:27 11 M Int 8+
heat
Race: 1
T 08:31 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage Race: 2
U 08:35 13 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1
V 08:39 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
W 08:43 37 W Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1
X 08:47 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
Y 08:51 38 M Prm 1X
heat
Race: 1
Z 08:55 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
A 08:59 20 W Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1
B 09:03 21 M Prm 2-
heat
Race: 1
C 09:07 1->A Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
D 09:11 86 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 GLDW1 WANC1 TGAC1 ONSL2 WLCO2 WESC22 HAMB3
E 09:15 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 AKLC51 NSHC11 SHAK2 HAMB1 GISC1 SKEC1
F 09:19     Race: 3 HAMB2 WESC21 ONSL1 WLCO1 TGSC1 NSHC12
G 09:23     Race: 4 STAC1 SKEC2 WELC1 HAMB4 SHAK1 AKGC1
H 09:27 16 W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1
I 09:31 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage Race: 2
J 09:35 19 M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1
K 09:39 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
L 09:43 87 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 HAMG1 TGAC22 COMC1 UNWC2 WESC11 WLGC2 SPCC1 CLIC1
M 09:47 1->A Final + 3F2; R2,3+F4->B Final Race: 2 AKLC1 WESC31 GLDW2 CAMC22 KICC2 WTLG2 BPCC2
N 09:51     Race: 3 MERC1 WANC1 QMAR1 SKEC1 TGAC21 WLGC1 BPCC1 HAMG2
O 09:55     Race: 4 GLDW1 WTLG1 CAMC21 WANC2 KICC1 AKLC51 MERC2 UNWC1
P 09:59     Race: 5 WKOC1 SAMU1 PORC1 WHAC1 HAMC11 WREC1 STMW1 HKIC1
Q 10:03 90 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 KICC2 AKGC3 NSHC11 SJHM1 CAMC22 COMC1 WANC2
R 10:07 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2 WLCO1 WANC1 AKGC1 KICC1 SHAK1 NSHC12
S 10:11     Race: 3 WESC21 AKGC2 SPCC1 HKIC1 HWBC1 CAMB1 CAMC21
T 10:15 91 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 SKEC2 CAMC22 WANC1 STAC1 TGAC21 BPCC1 HKIC1
U 10:19 1,2->A Final + 2 Fastest 3rd Race: 2 AKLC21 TGSC1 QMAR1 MACL1 CAMC21 SKEC1
V 10:23     Race: 3 WTLG1 SAMU1 STMW1 WLGC1 WESC31 CAMB1
W 10:27 23 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1
X 10:31 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
Y 10:35     Race: 3
Z 10:39     Race: 4
A 10:43 25 M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1
B 10:47 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2
C 10:51     Race: 3
D 10:55     Race: 4
E 10:59     Race: 5
F 11:03 27 M Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1
G 11:07 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage Race: 2
H 11:11 29 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1
I 11:15 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
J 11:19     Race: 3
K 11:23     Race: 4
L 11:27 94 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 CAMC22 WTLG4 HWBC1 STMW2 CAMB1 WESC1 MACL2 SAMU1
M 11:31 1+2F2->A Final; R2+4F3->B Final; R3,4->C Final Race: 2 ONSL1 COMC1 CAMC1 TGAC21 SPCC1 WTLG1 UNWC1
N 11:35     Race: 3 TGAC1 HAMC31 WTLG2 WLGC1 CAMC21 WESC11 TGSC3
O 11:39     Race: 4 HAMG1 WLGC2 MACL1 WREC1 GLDW1 WTLG3 WESC31 WANC1
P 11:43     Race: 5 HWBC2 TGSC2 WLGC3 HAMC11 SAMU2 CAMB2 HKIC1 GISC1
Q 11:47     Race: 6 STMW1 GISC2 TGSC1 AKLC51 GLDW2 PORC1 BPCC1
R 11:51 95 B U16 1X
heat
Race: 1 PETC1 ONSL1 UNWC2 MACL1 GISC1 TGSC1 STAC1 NSHC11
S 11:55 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 CAMC21 WHAC1 PORC1 HKIC2 ROTC1 WENT2 SJHM2
T 11:59     Race: 3 CAMC22 WENT1 ROTC2 WLCO1 SJHM1 UNWC1 SHAK1 SKEC1
U 12:03     Race: 4 PORC2 HAMB1 WHAC2 HKIC1 AKGC1 CLIC1 WELC1
V 12:07 30 M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1
W 12:11 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
X 12:15 32 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1
Y 12:19 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
Z 12:23     Race: 3
A 12:27 34 M Int 2X
heat
Race: 1
B 12:31 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
C 12:35     Race: 3
D 12:39     Race: 4
E 12:43     Race: 5
F 12:47     Race: 6
G 12:51 98 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB2 WLCO1 KICC2 ONSL1 SHAK1 GLDW1 NSHC11
H 12:55 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 HAMB1 CAMC21 AKGC1 WLCO2 KICC1 WESC1
I 12:59 43 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1
J 13:03 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2
K 13:07     Race: 3
L 13:11 44 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1
M 13:15 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2
N 13:19     Race: 3
O 13:23 45 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1
P 13:27 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
Q 13:31 48 W Clb 2-
heat
Race: 1
R 13:35 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage Race: 2
S 13:39 50 W Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1
T 13:43 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
U 13:47 51 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1
V 13:51 53 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1
W 13:55 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
X 13:59 54 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1
Y 14:03 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
Z 14:07 57 W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1
A 14:11 103 M U19 4+
heat
Race: 1
B 14:15 1 B U17 1X
final
Race: B COMC1 KICC1 CAMC22 TGSC1 GLDW1 WHAC2 MACL1 SJHM2
C 14:19 Race: A HKIC1 WESC22 BPCC1 CAMC21 WHAC1 STAC1 CAMB1 WESC21
D 14:23 3 G U17 4+
final
Race: A CAMC21 WESC31 SPCC1 AKLC31 WKOC1 TGAC21 AKLC32 WANC1
E 14:27 60 M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1
F 14:31 64 W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1
G 14:35 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage Race: 2
H 14:39 6 B U15 2X
final
Race: B BPCC2 TGSC1 PETC1 CAMC21 COMC1 SJHM2 CAMC22 CLIC1
I 14:43 Race: A MACL1 HAMB2 HAMB1 CAMB1 BPCC1 WESC31 GISC2 WLCO1
J 14:47 66 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1
K 14:51 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
L 14:55 9 G U15 4X+
final
Race: C WESC33 WTLG3 MACL1 TGSC2 WTLG4 MERC1 AKLC32 WREC1
M 14:59 Race: B WLGC3 QMAR1 CAMC21 STMW1 WTLG2 SKEC1 ROTC1 WANC1
N 15:03     Race: A WLGC1 TGAC21 WLGC2 CAMC22 HKIC1 WTLG1 WESC1 CAMB1
O 15:07 67 M Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1
P 15:11 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2
Q 15:15     Race: 3
R 15:19 12 B U18 2-
final
Race: A AKGC1 HAMB4 HAMB3 NSHC11 HAMB1 SKEC1 HAMB2 AKGC2
S 15:23 14 G U18 2X
final
Race: B AKLC32 COMC1 KICC1 WESC11 CAMB1 WLGC2 HWBC1
T 15:27 Race: A TGAC21 WLGC1 CAMC22 CAMC1 WTLG1 ONSL1 WTLG2 CAMC21
U 15:31 73 M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1
V 15:35 76 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1
W 15:39 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
X 15:43     Race: 3
Y 15:47     Race: 4
Z 15:51 77 W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1
A 15:55 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
B 15:59 15 B U16 4X+
final
Race: C WESC31 NSHC11 SKEC1 PORC1 WLCO3 GLDW2 WANC2 WTMC1
C 16:03 Race: B TGAC1 WLCO2 WELC1 GLDW1 CAMC21 SKEC2
D 16:07     Race: A CAMB1 WESC21 HAMB1 WANC1 MACL1 GISC6 HKIC1 SJHM1
E 16:11 81 M Int 4+
heat
Race: 1
F 16:15 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage Race: 2
G 16:19 88 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1
H 16:23 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
I 16:27     Race: 3
J 16:31 83 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1
K 16:35 17 G U16 1X
final
Race: B SAMU2 COMC1 BPCC2 ROTC3 CLIC1 GLDW1 CAMC22 SPCC1
L 16:39 Race: A PORC1 TAWC1 SAMU1 WLGC1 WESC31 WHAC1 HKIC1 WENT1
M 16:43 92 W Int 1X
heat
Race: 1
N 16:47 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
O 16:51     Race: 3
P 16:55     Race: 4
Q 16:59 93 M Int 1X
heat
Race: 1
R 17:03 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
S 17:07     Race: 3
T 17:11 22 B U17 8+
final
Race: A WESC31 NSHC11 HAMB1 AKGC2 AKGC1 SPCC1
U 17:15 24 G U17 4X+
final
Race: B STAC1 SKEC1 WTLG1 WANC1 HAMG1 UNWC1 TGAC22 STMW1
V 17:19 Race: A BPCC1 TGAC21 GLDW2 CAMB1 CAMC21 AWGC1 WLGC1 GLDW1
W 17:23 96 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1
X 17:27 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage Race: 2
Y 17:31 97 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1
Z 17:35 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage Race: 2
A 17:39     Race: 3
B 17:43 26 G U15 4+
final
Race: B HAMC11 HAMC1 AKLC52 STAC1 HAMG2 WESC31 AKLC22 WTLG2
C 17:47 Race: A AKLC21 AKLC32 AKLC33 WKOC1 WKOC2 HAMG1 AKLC1
D 17:51 101 G U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 WANC1 AKLC31 WLGC1 SPCC1 AKLC22
E 17:55 All->Final Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
E       Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
F 17:59 102 B U18 8+
heat
Race: 1 HAMB3 WANC1 NSHC12 CAMB1 SKEC1 HAMB2 TGAC1
G 18:03 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2 NSHC11 SHAK1 AKGC1 WESC31 WLCO1 HAMB1

Sunday, 28th January 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:15 5 M Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1
B 07:19 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
C 07:23     Race: 3
D 07:27     Race: 4
E 07:31 28 B U18 4X+
final
Race: A WANC1 SKEC1 HAMB1 NSHC11 KICC1 WESC21 WLCO1 UNWC1
F 07:35 8 W Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1
G 07:39 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2
H 07:43 10 W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1
I 07:47 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
J 07:51     Race: 3
K 07:55     Race: 4
L 07:59     Race: 5
M 08:03     Race: 6
N 08:07     Race: 7
O 08:11     Race: 8
P 08:15 11 M Int 8+
repechage
Race: 1
Q 08:19 13 M Clb 4+
repechage
Race: 1
R 08:23 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2
S 08:27 31 G U18 2-
final
Race: A CAMB1 PETC3 WTLG2 CAMC21 WESC11 SPCC1 PETC2 PETC1
T 08:31 16 W Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1
U 08:35 19 M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1
V 08:39 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2
Y 08:43 37 W Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1
08:47 1,2,3->A Final Race: 2
W 08:51 21 M Prm 2-
repechage
Race: 1
X 08:55 1,2,3->A Final Race: 2
B 08:59 33 B U16 4+
final
Race: B SPCC2 AKLC51 WLCO1 AKGC1 WELC1 SHAK2 SKEC2 NSHC12
C 09:03 Race: A GISC6 HAMB1 NSHC11 SPCC1 SHAK1 GLDW1 SKEC1 HAMB2
D 09:07 36 G U16 8+
final
Race: A HAMC11 AKLC21 WLGC1 AKLC31 WKOC1 WESC11 CAMC21 WTLG1
E 09:11 39 B U17 2X
final
Race: B WANC2 HWBC1 SJHM1 COMC1 WHAC1 HKIC1 PETC1 KICC2
F 09:15 Race: A SHAK1 TGAC1 TGSC1 SJHM2 CAMC21 KICC1 CAMB1 CAMC22
G 09:19 40 G U17 1X
final
Race: B WESC11 AKLC51 WHAC1 ROTC1 WESC31 COMC2 HWBC1 AWGC1
H 09:23 Race: A HAMG1 MERC1 HWBC2 WREC1 KICC2 CAMC21 GLDW1 CAMC22
I 09:27 41 B U15 8+
final
Race: A HAMB2 SHAK1 AKGC1 WESC21 HAMB1 SKEC1 NSHC11 NSHC12
J 09:31 23 W Int 2X
repechage
Race: 1
K 09:35 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
L 09:39     Race: 3
M 09:43     Race: 4
N 09:47 25 M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1
O 09:51 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
P 09:55     Race: 3
Q 09:59 46 B U18 4+
final
Race: A MACL1 AKGC1 GLDW1 HAMB1 HAMB2 NSHC11 NSHC12 HAMB3
R 10:03 47 G U18 4+
final
Race: A PETC2 PETC1 WANC1 WKOC1 CAMC21 WKOC2 SPCC1 SPCC2
R 10:07 27 M Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
T 10:11 29 W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1
U 10:15 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
V 10:19     Race: 3
W 10:23     Race: 4
X 10:27 30 M Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1
Y 10:31 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2
Z 10:35 32 W Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1
A 10:39 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
B 10:43 34 M Int 2X
repechage
Race: 1
C 10:47 1->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
D 10:51     Race: 3
E 10:55     Race: 4
F 10:59 49 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B STAC1 CAMC21 WESC12 WLGC1 HWBC1 SAMU1 GLDW1 CAMC22
G 11:03 Race: A WLGC2 AWGC1 HWBC2 WTLG1 HKIC1 STMW1 WESC31 GISC1
H 11:07 52 B U16 2X
final
Race: C HAMB2 MACL1 COMC1 CAMC22 TGAC1 PORC1 AKGC1 WESC21
I 11:11 Race: B SJHM2 CLIC1 ROTC1 WREC1 CAMC21 HKIC2 SPCC1 HKIC1
J 11:15     Race: A WELC1 WANC1 HWBC1 HAMB1 WTMC1 SJHM1 CAMB1 TGSC1
K 11:19 55 G U18 1X
final
Race: B ROTC1 AKLC1 WTLG2 WESC11 WLGC2 WENT1 WLGC1 GISC1
L 11:23 Race: A ONSL1 WREC1 ONSL2 WANC1 WTLG1 WESC12 WESC1 COMC1
M 11:27 58 B U18 1X
final
Race: B CLIC1 AKGC2 NSHC11 UNWC1 WLCO2 CAMC21 WENT1
N 11:31 Race: A SKEC1 BPCC1 AKGC1 HWBC1 CAMB1 KICC1 CLIC2 WLCO1
N 11:35 43 M Clb 2X
repechage
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
P 11:39 44 W Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1
Q 11:43 61 G U15 2X
final
Race: C STMW2 BPCC4 SAMU1 TGSC1 WENT1 WLGC2 AWGC2 MERC1
R 11:47 Race: B WREC1 BPCC1 HWBC2 ROTC1 HKIC1 WLGC1 TGSC2 BPCC2
S 11:51     Race: A GISC1 COMC1 HKIC2 QMAR1 CAMC21 CAMC22 CAMB1 TGAC21
T 11:55 63 B U15 4X+
final
Race: B TGAC1 MACL1 WESC32 HAMB3 KICC2 WESC21 KICC1 HAMB4
U 11:59 Race: A GLDW1 CAMB1 HAMB1 WLCO1 HAMB2 WESC31 CAMC21
V 12:03 45 W Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1
W 12:07 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2
X 12:11 48 W Clb 2-
repechage
Race: 1
Y 12:15 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2
Z 12:19 50 W Int 4X+
repechage
Race: 1
A 12:23 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2
B 12:27 53 M Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1
C 12:31 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2
D 12:35 65 G U17 8+
final
Race: A CAMC21 WTLG1 SPCC1 SKEC1 WANC1 TGAC1 AKLC31 AKLC21
E 12:39 70 B U17 4+
final
Race: A AKGC1 CAMB1 NSHC11 WESC31 HAMB1 SPCC1 HAMB2 AKGC2
F 12:43 54 M Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1
G 12:47 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2
H 12:51 64 W U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1
I 12:55 66 W Clb 4X-
repechage
Race: 1
J 12:59 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2
K 13:03 67 M Int 4X+
repechage
Race: 1
L 13:07 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
M 13:11 71 G U16 4+
final
Race: A HWBC2 AKLC32 HAMC11 WKOC1 AKLC31 WLGC1 WKOC2 SAMU1
N 13:15 74 B U18 2X
final
Race: B CAMB2 WLCO1 SKEC2 NSHC11 GLDW2 UNWC1 MACL1 ROTC1
O 13:19 Race: A HAMB1 KICC2 CLIC1 SKEC1 KICC1 CAMB1 WANC1 ONSL1
P 13:23 78 G U15 8+
final
Race: A WESC11 AKLC31 AKLC21 WKOC1 WTLG1 SKEC1 CAMC21 WESC31
Q 13:27 80 B U16 8+
final
Race: A WESC31 SHAK1 WLCO1 AKGC1 HAMB1 NSHC11 SKEC1 SPCC1
R 13:31 82 G U18 4X+
final
Race: A TAWC1 WTLG1 CAMC21 WESC11 WLGC1 CAMB1 MACL1 AKLC31
S 13:35 86 B U15 4+
final
Race: B SKEC2 SHAK2 HAMB4 HAMB3 ONSL1 SKEC1 TGAC1 NSHC12
T 13:39 Race: A WESC22 NSHC11 HAMB1 GLDW1 AKGC1 WESC21 WLCO1 SHAK1
U 13:43 87 G U17 2X
final
Race: B HAMG2 AKLC51 WKOC1 CLIC1 KICC2 CAMC22 WESC11 UNWC1
V 13:47 Race: A WHAC1 GLDW2 HAMG1 HKIC1 TGAC21 CAMC21 BPCC1 GLDW1
W 13:51 76 W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1
X 13:55 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
Y 13:59     Race: 3
Z 14:03     Race: 4
A 14:07 77 W Int 4+
repechage
Race: 1
B 14:11 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2
B 14:15 88 M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1
C 14:19 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
D 14:23 90 B U17 4X+
final
Race: A WANC1 NSHC11 CAMC21 KICC1 SJHM1 CAMB1 AKGC1 HKIC1
E 14:27 81 M Int 4+
repechage
Race: 1
F 14:31 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2
G 14:35 91 G U15 8X+
final
Race: A TGSC1 WTLG1 BPCC1 CAMC21 WLGC1 TGAC21 QMAR1 STMW1
H 14:39 94 G U16 2X
final
Race: C MACL1 HWBC1 COMC1 TGSC1 WTLG3 WLGC1 GISC1 BPCC1
I 14:43 Race: B STMW2 CAMC1 GISC2 TGSC3 CAMB2 CAMB1 HWBC2 TGAC1
J 14:47     Race: A TGAC21 HKIC1 WESC1 CAMC21 WTLG1 GLDW1 GLDW2 WESC31
K 14:51 95 B U16 1X
final
Race: B ROTC2 NSHC11 HKIC2 PETC1 CAMC22 HKIC1 ROTC1 CLIC1
L 14:55 Race: A UNWC1 WELC1 WHAC1 TGSC1 HAMB1 SHAK1 MACL1 SJHM2
M 14:59 98 B U15 8X+
final
Race: A WLCO1 WESC1 HAMB2 GLDW1 HAMB1 WLCO2 NSHC11 KICC1
N 15:03 38 M Prm 1X
repechage
Race: 1
O 15:07 1,2,3->A Final Race: 2
P 15:11 10 W Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
Q 15:15 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2
R 15:19 92 W Int 1X
repechage
Race: 1
S 15:23 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
T 15:27     Race: 3
U 15:31     Race: 4
V 15:35 93 M Int 1X
repechage
Race: 1
W 15:39 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated Race: 2
Z 15:43 97 M Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1
A 15:47 96 W Clb 1X
repechage
Race: 1
B 15:51 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2
C 15:55 29 W Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1
D 15:59 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2
G 16:03 101 G U18 8+
final
Race: A AKLC31 CAMC21 AKLC21 AKLC22 WKOC1 SPCC1 WANC1 WLGC1
H 16:07 102 B U18 8+
final
Race: A WESC31 AKGC1 WANC1 CAMB1 HAMB1 NSHC11 HAMB2 NSHC12
X 16:11 5 M Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1
Y 16:15 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2
E 16:19 34 M Int 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
F 16:23 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2
I 16:27 23 W Int 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
J 16:31 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2
M 16:45 43 M Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
N 16:49 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2
O 16:53 76 W Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1
P 16:57 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2
Q 17:06 67 M Int 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1
R 17:10 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2
S 17:23 88 M Nov 4+
semi-final
Race: 1
T 17:27 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2
U 17:42 32 W Clb 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
V 17:46 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2
W 17:50 92 W Int 1X
semi-final
Race: 1
X 17:54 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2
Y 17:58 97 M Clb 1X
semi-final
Race: 1
Z 18:02 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2
A 18:06 93 M Int 1X
semi-final
Race: 1
B 18:10 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2
K 18:23 25 M Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1
L 18:27 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2
C 18:31 44 W Nov 8+
semi-final
Race: 1
D 18:35 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2

Monday, 29th January 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 07:10 2 W Int 8+
final
Race: A
B 07:20 4 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A
C 07:25 5 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: B
D 07:30 Race: A
E 07:40 7 M U22 2-
final
Race: A
F 07:50 8 W Snr 1X
final
Race: A
G 07:55 10 W Nov 2X
final
Race: B
H 08:00 Race: A
I 08:10 11 M Int 8+
final
Race: A
J 08:20 13 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A
K 08:30 16 W Snr 2-
final
Race: A
L 08:40 18 W U22 2-
final
Race: A
M 08:50 19 M Snr 1X
final
Race: A
N 09:00 20 W Prm 2-
final
Race: A
O 09:05 21 M Prm 2-
final
Race: B
P 09:10 Race: A
Q 09:15 23 W Int 2X
final
Race: B
R 09:20 Race: A
R 09:25 25 M Nov 2X
final
Race: B
S 09:30 Race: A
T 09:40 27 M Clb 2-
final
Race: A
U 09:45 29 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: B
V 09:50 Race: A
W 10:00 30 M Snr 2-
final
Race: A
X 10:05 32 W Clb 2X
final
Race: B
Y 10:10 Race: A
Z 10:15 34 M Int 2X
final
Race: B
A 10:20 Race: A
B 10:30 35 M U22 2X
final
Race: A
C 10:35 37 W Prm 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
D 10:40 Race: A
E 10:45 38 M Prm 1X
final
Race: B
F 10:50 Race: A
G 11:00 42 W U22 2X
final
Race: A
H 11:05 43 M Clb 2X
final
Race: B
I 11:10 Race: A
J 11:15 44 W Nov 8+
final
Race: B
K 11:20 Race: A
L 11:30 45 W Snr 2X
final
Race: A
M 11:40 48 W Clb 2-
final
Race: A
N 11:50 50 W Int 4X+
final
Race: A
O 12:00 51 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A
P 12:10 53 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A
Q 12:20 54 M Snr 2X
final
Race: A
R 12:30 56 W Prm 4-
final
Race: A
S 12:40 57 W Snr 4-
final
Race: A
T 12:50 103 M U19 4+
final
Race: A
U 12:55 104 W U19 4+
final
Race: A
V 13:50 59 M Prm 4-
final
Race: A
W 14:00 60 M Snr 4-
final
Race: A
X 14:10 62 M U22 1X
final
Race: A
Y 14:20 64 W U20 1X
final
Race: A
Z 14:30 66 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A
A 14:35 67 M Int 4X+
final
Race: B
B 14:40 Race: A
C 14:50 68 M Prm 2X
final
Race: A
D 15:00 69 W Prm 2X
final
Race: A
E 15:10 72 W U22 1X
final
Race: A
F 15:20 73 M U20 1X
final
Race: A
G 15:30 75 W Snr 4X-
final
Race: A
H 15:35 76 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B
I 15:40 Race: A
J 15:50 77 W Int 4+
final
Race: A
K 16:00 79 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A
L 16:10 81 M Int 4+
final
Race: A
M 16:20 83 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A
16:25 84 W Prm 4X-
final
Race: A
N 16:30 85 M Snr 4X-
final
Race: A
O 16:35 88 M Nov 4+
final
Race: B
P 16:40 Race: A
Q 16:50 89 M Prm 4X-
final
Race: A
R 16:55 92 W Int 1X
final
Race: B
S 17:00 Race: A
T 17:05 93 M Int 1X
final
Race: B
U 17:10 Race: A
V 17:20 96 W Clb 1X
final
Race: A
W 17:25 97 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B
X 17:30 Race: A
Y 17:40 99 W Snr 8+
final
Race: A
Y   100 M Snr 8+
final
Race: A