Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
Gender mixed
Class Club
School class
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
1 B U17 1X
finals
Race: A HKIC1 WESC22 BPCC1 CAMC21 WHAC1 STAC1 CAMB1 WESC21
Race: B COMC1 KICC1 CAMC22 TGSC1 GLDW1 WHAC2 MACL1 SJHM2
1 B U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 STAC2 SKEC2 WLCO2 KICC1 CAMB1 BPCC1 SHAK1 CAMC22
Race: 2 GLDW2 COMC1 TGSC1 CAMB2 WHAC1 WESC21 SKEC3 WANC1
Race: 3 CAMC21 MACL1 WLCO1 WHAC2 SKEC1 SJHM1 WELC1 HKIC1
Race: 4 SJHM2 ONSL2 STAC1 KICC2 WESC22 MACL2 GLDW1 PETC1
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
3 G U17 4+
finals
Race: A CAMC21 WESC31 SPCC1 AKLC31 WKOC1 TGAC21 AKLC32 WANC1
3 G U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 QMAR1 WKOC1 TGAC1 HAMC11 WANC1 SPCC1 AKLC32
Race: 2 SPCC2 TGSC1 TGAC21 AKLC31 HAMG1 CAMC21 WESC31
Event 6 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
6 B U15 2X
finals
Race: A MACL1 HAMB2 HAMB1 CAMB1 BPCC1 WESC31 GISC2 WLCO1
Race: B BPCC2 TGSC1 PETC1 CAMC21 COMC1 SJHM2 CAMC22 CLIC1
6 B U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 CAMB1 SJHM2 WELC1 TGAC1 SHAK1 CAMC22 WLCO1 MACL2
Race: 2 BPCC1 CAMB2 GLDW1 TGSC1 HAMB2 STAC1 GISC1 PETC1
Race: 3 MERC1 HAMB1 SJHM1 GISC2 CAMC21 STAC2 BPCC2 WELC2
Race: 4 COMC1 GISC3 CLIC1 WESC31 MERC2 ONSL1 MACL1 WLCO2
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
9 G U15 4X+
finals
Race: A WLGC1 TGAC21 WLGC2 CAMC22 HKIC1 WTLG1 WESC1 CAMB1
Race: B WLGC3 QMAR1 CAMC21 STMW1 WTLG2 SKEC1 ROTC1 WANC1
Race: C WESC33 WTLG3 MACL1 TGSC2 WTLG4 MERC1 AKLC32 WREC1
9 G U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 SAMU3 CAMC22 ROTC1 STAC1 WTLG3 AKLC31 STMW1 HAMC1
Race: 2 WANC1 TGAC21 CAMC23 AKLC32 QMAR2 SKEC1 PORC1 AWGC1
Race: 3 WESC1 SKEC3 MACL2 BPCC21 MERC1 TAWC1 WLGC3 CAMB1
Race: 4 SKEC2 GLDW1 WLGC1 WTLG1 WESC33 QMAR1 TGSC1 SAMU1
Race: 5 WESC32 MACL1 WTLG2 STAC2 WLGC2 WANC2 TGSC2 HKIC2
Race: 6 HKIC1 SAMU2 WREC1 BPCC1 WESC12 CAMC21 WTLG4 STMW2
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
12 B U18 2-
finals
Race: A AKGC1 HAMB4 HAMB3 NSHC11 HAMB1 SKEC1 HAMB2 AKGC2
12 B U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 ONSL1 TGAC2 HAMB2 HAMB1 AKGC2 WELC1
Race: 2 SKEC1 ONSL2 HAMB3 WLCO2 AKGC1 TGAC1
Race: 3 SKEC2 ROTC1 NSHC11 HAMC1 HAMB4 WESC21
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
14 G U18 2X
finals
Race: A TGAC21 WLGC1 CAMC22 CAMC1 WTLG1 ONSL1 WTLG2 CAMC21
Race: B AKLC32 COMC1 KICC1 WESC11 CAMB1 WLGC2 MERC1 HWBC1
14 G U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 WTLG1 WLGC1 AKLC51 SPCC1 MERC1 QMAR1 KICC1 WKOC1
Race: 2 WANC2 SKEC1 HAMC1 CAMC1 CAMB1 AKLC31 TGAC21 HWBC1
Race: 3 PETC1 AKLC32 HAMC11 WTLG2 TGAC22 WLGC2 GLDW1 CAMC22
Race: 4 GISC1 WESC11 WTMC1 ONSL1 WELC1 CAMC21 WANC1 COMC1
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
15 B U16 4X+
finals
Race: A CAMB1 WESC21 HAMB1 WANC1 MACL1 GISC6 HKIC1 SJHM1
Race: B TGAC1 WLCO2 WELC1 GLDW1 CAMC21 SHAK1 SKEC2
Race: C WESC31 NSHC11 SKEC1 PORC1 WLCO3 GLDW2 WANC2 WTMC1
15 B U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WREC1 WESC21 WLCO1 SKEC1 SHAK3 PORC1 WELC1
Race: 2 MERC1 NSHC12 SKEC2 WESC31 HAMB1 CAMC21 KICC1
Race: 3 SKEC3 CAMC22 COMC2 WLCO2 WANC1 GLDW2
Race: 4 GLDW1 STAC1 COMC1 WTMC1 AKGC2 GISC6 SHAK1
Race: 5 SHAK2 GISC7 WANC2 SJHM1 GLDW3 HKIC1 WLCO3
Race: 6 CAMB1 MACL1 PETC4 NSHC11 ONSL1 TGAC1
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
17 G U16 1X
finals
Race: A PORC1 TAWC1 SAMU1 WLGC1 WESC31 WHAC1 HKIC1 WENT1
Race: B SAMU2 COMC1 BPCC2 ROTC3 CLIC1 GLDW1 CAMC22 SPCC1
17 G U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 ROTC1 SAMU1 SPCC1 TAWC1 MACL1 BPCC2 CAMC21 WTLG1
Race: 2 CAMC22 QMAR1 STAC1 ROTC3 HWBC1 PORC1 WHAC1 COMC2
Race: 3 COMC1 BPCC1 WENT1 WESC31 ROTC2 ONSL1 CLIC1
Race: 4 CLIC2 SAMU2 GLDW1 HKIC1 KICC1 WLGC1 WESC11 ONSL2
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
22 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A WESC31 NSHC11 HAMB1 AKGC2 AKGC1 SPCC1
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
24 G U17 4X+
finals
Race: A BPCC1 TGAC21 GLDW2 CAMB1 CAMC21 AWGC1 WLGC1 GLDW1
Race: B STAC1 SKEC1 WTLG1 WANC1 HAMG1 UNWC1 TGAC22 STMW1
24 G U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 STAC1 BPCC1 TGSC1 GLDW3 TGAC1 WANC1 CAMB1
Race: 2 SKEC1 MACL2 MERC1 WTLG1 CAMC22 AWGC1 TGAC21
Race: 3 TGAC22 WTLG2 UNWC1 WREC1 GLDW2 SKEC2 WLGC1
Race: 4 HAMG1 GLDW1 KICC1 PORC1 QMAR1 STMW1 CAMC21
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
26 G U15 4+
finals
Race: A AKLC21 TGAC21 AKLC32 AKLC33 WKOC1 WKOC2 HAMG1 AKLC1
Race: B HAMC11 HAMC1 AKLC52 STAC1 HAMG2 WESC31 AKLC22 WTLG2
26 G U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 WESC11 QMAR1 AKLC33 TAWC1 AKLC22 TGAC21 STAC1 TGSC1
Race: 2 CAMC21 AKLC52 WKOC2 HAMC11 AKLC31 WTLG1 WESC12 HAMG1
Race: 3 STMW1 WKOC3 AKLC21 CAMC22 HAMG2 HAMC1 AKLC32
Race: 4 STMW2 QMAR2 WKOC1 WESC31 WTLG2 AKLC53 AKLC1
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
28 B U18 4X+
finals
Race: A WANC1 SKEC1 HAMB1 NSHC11 KICC1 WESC21 WLCO1 UNWC1
28 B U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WANC1 CAMB1 HAMC1 KICC1 SKEC1 WELC1 AKGC1
Race: 2 NSHC11 HAMB3 WESC21 SHAK1 SKEC2 WLCO2 HAMB2
Race: 3 HAMB1 WESC31 UNWC1 GLDW1 WLCO1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
31 G U18 2-
finals
Race: A CAMB1 PETC3 WTLG2 CAMC21 WESC11 SPCC1 PETC2 PETC1
31 G U18 2-
heats
Race: 1 WTLG2 HAMC11 QMAR1 PETC1 AKLC21 PETC3 WESC11
Race: 2 WTLG1 CAMB1 SKEC1 CAMC21 AKLC22 HAMC1 PETC2 SPCC1
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
33 B U16 4+
finals
Race: A GISC6 HAMB1 NSHC11 SPCC1 SHAK1 GLDW1 SKEC1 HAMB2
Race: B SPCC2 AKLC51 WLCO1 AKGC1 WELC1 SHAK2 SKEC2 NSHC12
33 B U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 MACL1 HAMB2 WELC1 WLCO3 NSHC13 SHAK1 SKEC2
Race: 2 SHAK3 WESC31 WLCO2 HAMB1 NSHC12 AKGC1 SPCC1
Race: 3 SKEC1 WESC21 WLCO1 ONSL74 SPCC2 NSHC11 AKGC2
Race: 4 GISC6 WELC2 AKLC51 STAC1 SHAK2 GLDW1 WANC1
Event 36 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
36 G U16 8+
finals
Race: A HAMC11 AKLC21 WLGC1 AKLC31 WKOC1 WESC11 CAMC21 WTLG1
36 G U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 WKOC1 AKLC32 AKLC21 HAMC11 WESC12 WLGC1 SKEC1
Race: 2 AKLC22 WTLG1 AKLC31 WANC1 CAMC21 WESC11
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
39 B U17 2X
finals
Race: A SHAK1 TGAC1 TGSC1 SJHM2 CAMC21 KICC1 CAMB1 CAMC22
Race: B WANC2 HWBC1 SJHM1 COMC1 WHAC1 HKIC1 PETC1 KICC2
39 B U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 SHAK1 NSHC11 KICC1 GLDW1 PETC1 ONSL1 HKIC1 HWBC2
Race: 2 HWBC1 WLCO1 WHAC1 STAC1 CAMB1 WTMC1 CAMC21 WREC1
Race: 3 CAMB2 WANC1 CAMC22 SHAK2 SPCC1 KICC2 SJHM1 TGSC1
Race: 4 WANC2 COMC1 TGAC1 SKEC1 SPCC2 SJHM2
Event 40 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
40 G U17 1X
finals
Race: A HAMG1 MERC1 HWBC2 WREC1 KICC2 CAMC21 GLDW1 CAMC22
Race: B WESC11 AKLC51 WHAC1 ROTC1 WESC31 COMC2 HWBC1 AWGC1
40 G U17 1X
heats
Race: 1 HAMG1 TGSC1 GLDW2 SAMU1 AKLC32 WESC11 UNWC2 MERC1
Race: 2 TAWC1 HWBC1 GLDW1 CAMC21 TGSC2 AKLC52 CAMB1 MACL1
Race: 3 MACL2 WTLG2 AKLC51 KICC2 CAMB2 ROTC1 GLDW3 HKIC1
Race: 4 TGAC21 UNWC1 HWBC2 KICC1 COMC2 WTLG1 AKLC31 WESC31
Race: 5 PORC1 WREC1 WHAC1 AWGC1 COMC1 TGAC1 CAMC22 BPCC1
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
41 B U15 8+
finals
Race: A HAMB2 SHAK1 AKGC1 WESC21 HAMB1 SKEC1 NSHC11 NSHC12
41 B U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 ONSL1 SKEC1 HAMB1 WESC31 NSHC11 AKGC2 HAMB2 GLDW1
Race: 2 HAMB3 SHAK1 WLCO1 AKLC51 NSHC12 WESC21 AKGC1 STAC1
Event 46 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
46 B U18 4+
finals
Race: A ZCHG1 AKGC1 GLDW1 HAMB1 HAMB2 NSHC11 NSHC12 HAMB3
46 B U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 WLCO1 NSHC11 SKEC1 TGAC1 HAMB1 HAMB3 AKGC1
Race: 2 HAMB2 HAMB4 GLDW1 WESC21 NSHC12 ZCHG1
Event 47 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
47 G U18 4+
finals
Race: A PETC2 PETC1 WANC1 WKOC1 CAMC21 WKOC2 SPCC1 SPCC2
47 G U18 4+
heats
Race: 1 PETC1 HAMC11 TGAC21 WKOC1 SPCC2 WANC1
Race: 2 CAMC21 PETC2 HAMC1 SPCC1 WKOC2
Event 49 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
49 G U16 4X+
finals
Race: A WLGC2 AWGC1 HWBC2 WTLG1 HKIC1 STMW1 WESC31 GISC1
Race: B STAC1 CAMC21 WESC12 WLGC1 HWBC1 SAMU1 GLDW1 CAMC22
49 G U16 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WTLG1 WESC31 STAC1 TAWC1 TGSC1 WANC2 ONSL1 MACL2
Race: 2 HAMC31 HKIC1 WESC11 AKLC31 GISC1 CAMC21 WANC1 AWGC2
Race: 3 QMAR1 ROTC7 WESC12 HWBC2 AKLC32 WLGC1 CAMB1 TGAC21
Race: 4 SKEC1 AWGC1 CAMC22 MACL1 WLGC2 WREC1 GLDW1 BPCC1
Race: 5 HAMC1 SAMU1 STMW1 COMC1 HWBC1
Event 52 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
52 B U16 2X
finals
Race: A WELC1 WANC1 HWBC1 HAMB1 WTMC1 SJHM1 CAMB1 TGSC1
Race: B SJHM2 CLIC1 ROTC1 WREC1 CAMC21 HKIC2 SPCC1 HKIC1
Race: C HAMB2 MACL1 COMC1 CAMC22 TGAC1 PORC1 AKGC1 WESC21
52 B U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 MERC1 SHAK2 TGSC1 SPCC1 SKEC1 CAMB1 PORC1 UNWC1
Race: 2 AKGC1 WENT2 CAMC22 KICC1 SJHM1 WREC1 SHAK1 ONSL1
Race: 3 KICC2 CAMC21 TGAC1 WENT1 GISC1 ONSL2 HAMB2 HWBC1
Race: 4 PORC2 HKIC1 CAMB3 WANC1 COMC1 WELC1 WESC31 STAC1
Race: 5 WESC21 HKIC2 CAMB2 WELC2 HAMB1 SJHM2 MACL2 HAMC1
Race: 6 CLIC1 WLCO1 WTMC1 MACL1 WREC2 ROTC1
Event 55 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
55 G U18 1X
finals
Race: A ONSL1 WREC1 ONSL2 WANC1 WTLG1 WESC12 WESC1 COMC1
Race: B ROTC1 AKLC1 WTLG2 WESC11 WLGC2 WENT1 WLGC1 GISC1
55 G U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 GISC2 TAWC1 QMAR1 WANC1 ROTC1 WREC1 WESC11 PETC1
Race: 2 WENT1 ONSL1 AKLC51 SKEC1 WTLG1 WLGC1 CAMC21 GLDW1
Race: 3 WESC1 WLGC2 GISC1 WTLG3 GLDW2 WANC2 AKLC31 ONSL2
Race: 4 WTLG2 AKLC1 WELC1 TGAC1 CAMC22 COMC1 SKEC2 WESC12
Event 58 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
58 B U18 1X
finals
Race: A SKEC1 BPCC1 AKGC1 HWBC1 CAMB1 KICC1 CLIC2 WLCO1
Race: B CLIC1 STAC1 AKGC2 NSHC11 UNWC1 WLCO2 CAMC21 WENT1
58 B U18 1X
heats
Race: 1 AKGC1 NSHC12 PORC1 ONSL2 STAC1 GLDW1 WLCO2 SKEC1
Race: 2 UNWC2 BPCC2 HWBC1 AKGC2 SKEC4 CLIC2 CAMC21 GLDW2
Race: 3 KICC1 SKEC3 WLCO1 HWBC2 NSHC11 ONSL1 CLIC1 SHAK1
Race: 4 WELC1 SKEC2 CAMC22 WENT1 BPCC1 CAMB1 UNWC1
Event 61 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
61 G U15 2X
finals
Race: A GISC1 COMC1 HKIC2 QMAR1 CAMC21 CAMC22 CAMB1 TGAC21
Race: B WREC1 BPCC1 HWBC2 ROTC1 HKIC1 WLGC1 TGSC2 BPCC2
Race: C STMW2 BPCC4 SAMU1 TGSC1 WENT1 WLGC2 AWGC2 MERC1
61 G U15 2X
heats
Race: 1 WLGC1 HAMC1 WREC2 CAMC22 GLDW2 QMAR3 BPCC4 TGSC1
Race: 2 WREC1 STMW2 BPCC3 TGAC22 AWGC1 HKIC1 QMAR1 HWBC1
Race: 3 TGSC2 QMAR2 HKIC2 HWBC2 WANC2 ONSL1 WLGC2 PORC1
Race: 4 WANC1 BPCC2 GLDW1 TGAC21 STMW1 WTLG2 CAMC21 MERC1
Race: 5 CLIC1 STMW3 GISC1 COMC1 HAMC11 WTLG1 BPCC1 SAMU1
Race: 6 ROTC1 AWGC2 WENT1 CAMB1
Event 63 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
63 B U15 4X+
finals
Race: A GLDW1 CAMB1 HAMB1 WLCO1 HAMB2 WESC31 CAMC21
Race: B TGAC1 MACL1 WESC32 HAMB3 KICC2 WESC21 KICC1 HAMB4
63 B U15 4X+
heats
Race: 1 WESC32 WANC1 WLCO1 MERC1 GLDW2 SHAK3 GISC1 HAMB3
Race: 2 STAC2 HAMB2 WESC21 SHAK2 WLCO4 CAMC21 NSHC11 BPCC1
Race: 3 WLCO3 HAMB1 NSHC12 TGAC1 SJHM1 TGSC1 WESC31 ONSL1
Race: 4 WLCO2 HAMB4 GLDW1 KICC1 STAC1 SHAK1 CAMC22 CAMB1
Race: 5 WESC33 KICC2 MACL1 WELC1
Event 65 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
65 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A CAMC21 WTLG1 SPCC1 SKEC1 WANC1 TGAC1 AKLC31 AKLC21
65 G U17 8+
heats
Race: 1 PORC1 SKEC1 WTLG1 AKLC21 TGAC1
Race: 2 WANC1 AKLC31 CAMC21 SPCC1
Event 70 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
70 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A AKGC1 CAMB1 NSHC11 WESC31 HAMB1 SPCC1 HAMB2 AKGC2
70 B U17 4+
heats
Race: 1 NSHC11 WESC31 SHAK1 AKGC1 HAMB2 AKLC51 NSHC13 HWBC1
Race: 2 HAMB1 CAMB1 AKGC2 SPCC1 NSHC12 AKGC3 NSHC14
Event 71 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
71 G U16 4+
finals
Race: A HWBC2 AKLC32 HAMC11 WKOC1 AKLC31 WLGC1 WKOC2 SAMU1
71 G U16 4+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC31 HAMC31 SKEC2 CAMC21 WANC1 AKLC32 HWBC1 STAC1
Race: 2 SPCC1 HAMC11 SKEC1 WKOC2 WANC2 AKLC21 HWBC2 WESC11
Race: 3 AKLC33 WKOC1 WLGC1 SAMU1 STMW1 GISC27
Event 74 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
74 B U18 2X
finals
Race: A HAMB1 KICC2 CLIC1 SKEC1 KICC1 CAMB1 WANC1 ONSL1
Race: B CAMB2 WLCO1 SKEC2 NSHC11 GLDW2 UNWC1 MACL1 ROTC1
74 B U18 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAMC1 UNWC2 ROTC1 SKEC1 WANC1 GLDW2 SHAK2
Race: 2 CAMB2 WELC2 KICC1 UNWC1 SKEC3 GLDW1 HAMB1
Race: 3 WTMC1 SHAK1 CAMB1 MACL1 ONSL1 SKEC2 WELC1
Race: 4 CLIC1 AKGC1 NSHC11 WLCO1 KICC2 CAMC21 STAC1
Event 78 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
78 G U15 8+
finals
Race: A WESC11 AKLC31 AKLC21 WKOC1 WTLG1 SKEC1 CAMC21 WESC31
78 G U15 8+
heats
Race: 1 AKLC21 STMW1 WESC11 AKLC22 HAMG1 SKEC1
Race: 2 AKLC31 CAMC22 WTLG1 AKLC51 WESC31 SKEC2
Race: 3 CAMC21 CAMB1 AKLC32 WKOC1 WANC1 STAC1
Event 80 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
80 B U16 8+
finals
Race: A WESC31 ZCHG1 WLCO1 AKGC1 HAMB1 NSHC11 SKEC1 SPCC1
80 B U16 8+
heats
Race: 1 GISC1 GLDW1 SPCC1 SKEC3 ZCHG1 HAMB1
Race: 2 NSHC12 SKEC1 WESC32 WANC1 SHAK2 AKGC1
Race: 3 GLDW2 WLCO1 WESC31 NSHC11 SKEC2
Event 82 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
82 G U18 4X+
finals
Race: A TAWC1 WTLG1 CAMC21 WESC11 WLGC1 CAMB1 MACL1 AKLC31
82 G U18 4X+
heats
Race: 1 HAMC1 WESC11 WLGC2 TAWC1 MACL1 WTLG2 CAMB1 AKLC51
Race: 2 COMC1 QMAR1 GLDW1 CAMC21 AKLC31 WLGC1 WTLG1 HAMC2
Event 86 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
86 B U15 4+
finals
Race: A WESC22 NSHC11 HAMB1 GLDW1 AKGC1 WESC21 WLCO1 SHAK1
Race: B SKEC2 ZCHG2 HAMB4 HAMB3 ONSL1 SKEC1 TGAC1 NSHC12
86 B U15 4+
heats
Race: 1 GLDW1 WANC1 TGAC1 ONSL2 WLCO2 WESC22 HAMB3
Race: 2 AKLC51 NSHC11 ZCHG2 HAMB1 GISC1 AKGC2 SKEC1
Race: 3 HAMB2 WESC21 ONSL1 WLCO1 TGSC1 NSHC12
Race: 4 STAC1 SKEC2 WELC1 HAMB4 SHAK1 AKGC1
Event 87 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
87 G U17 2X
finals
Race: A WHAC1 ZCHG2 HAMG1 HKIC1 TGAC21 CAMC21 BPCC1 GLDW1
Race: B HAMG2 AKLC51 WKOC1 CLIC1 KICC2 CAMC22 WESC11 UNWC1
87 G U17 2X
heats
Race: 1 HAMG1 TGAC22 COMC1 UNWC2 WESC11 WLGC2 SPCC1 CLIC1
Race: 2 AKLC1 QMAR2 WESC31 ZCHG2 CAMC22 KICC2 WTLG2 BPCC2
Race: 3 MERC1 WANC1 QMAR1 SKEC1 TGAC21 WLGC1 BPCC1 HAMG2
Race: 4 GLDW1 WTLG1 CAMC21 WANC2 KICC1 AKLC51 MERC2 UNWC1
Race: 5 WKOC1 SAMU1 PORC1 WHAC1 HAMC11 WREC1 STMW1 HKIC1
Event 90 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
90 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A WANC1 NSHC11 CAMC21 KICC1 SJHM1 CAMB1 AKGC1 HKIC1
90 B U17 4X+
heats
Race: 1 KICC2 AKGC3 NSHC11 SJHM1 CAMC22 COMC1 WANC2
Race: 2 WLCO1 WANC1 AKGC1 KICC1 SHAK1 NSHC12 TGAC1
Race: 3 WESC21 AKGC2 SPCC1 HKIC1 HWBC1 CAMB1 CAMC21
Event 91 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
91 G U15 8X+
finals
Race: A TGSC1 WTLG1 BPCC1 CAMC21 WLGC1 TGAC21 QMAR1 STMW1
91 G U15 8X+
heats
Race: 1 SKEC2 CAMC22 WANC1 STAC1 TGAC21 BPCC1 HKIC1
Race: 2 AKLC21 TGSC1 QMAR1 MACL1 HAMC11 CAMC21 SKEC1
Race: 3 WTLG1 SAMU1 STMW1 WLGC1 WESC31 CAMB1
Event 94 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
94 G U16 2X
finals
Race: A TGAC21 HKIC1 WESC1 CAMC21 WTLG1 GLDW1 GLDW2 WESC31
Race: B STMW2 CAMC1 GISC2 TGSC3 CAMB2 CAMB1 HWBC2 TGAC1
Race: C MACL1 HWBC1 COMC1 TGSC1 WTLG3 WLGC1 GISC1 BPCC1
94 G U16 2X
heats
Race: 1 CAMC22 WTLG4 HWBC1 STMW2 CAMB1 WESC1 MACL2 SAMU1
Race: 2 ONSL1 COMC1 CAMC1 TGAC21 SPCC1 QMAR1 WTLG1 UNWC1
Race: 3 TGAC1 HAMC31 WTLG2 CAMB3 WLGC1 CAMC21 WESC11 TGSC3
Race: 4 HAMG1 WLGC2 MACL1 WREC1 GLDW1 WTLG3 WESC31 WANC1
Race: 5 HWBC2 TGSC2 WLGC3 HAMC11 SAMU2 CAMB2 HKIC1 GISC1
Race: 6 STMW1 GISC2 TGSC1 AKLC51 GLDW2 PORC1 BPCC1
Event 95 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
95 B U16 1X
finals
Race: A UNWC1 WELC1 WHAC1 TGSC1 HAMB1 SHAK1 MACL1 SJHM2
Race: B ROTC2 NSHC11 HKIC2 PETC1 CAMC22 HKIC1 ROTC1 CLIC1
95 B U16 1X
heats
Race: 1 PETC1 ONSL1 UNWC2 MACL1 GISC1 TGSC1 STAC1 NSHC11
Race: 2 CAMC21 WHAC1 PORC1 WANC1 HKIC2 ROTC1 WENT2 SJHM2
Race: 3 CAMC22 WENT1 ROTC2 WLCO1 SJHM1 UNWC1 SHAK1 SKEC1
Race: 4 PORC2 HAMB1 AWGC1 WHAC2 HKIC1 AKGC1 CLIC1 WELC1
Event 98 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
98 B U15 8X+
finals
Race: A WLCO1 WESC1 HAMB2 GLDW1 HAMB1 WLCO2 NSHC11 KICC1
98 B U15 8X+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB2 WLCO1 KICC2 ONSL1 SHAK1 GLDW1 NSHC11
Race: 2 HAMB1 CAMC21 AKGC1 WLCO2 KICC1 WESC1
Event 101 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
101 G U18 8+
finals
Race: A AKLC31 CAMC21 AKLC21 AKLC22 WKOC1 SPCC1 WANC1 WLGC1
101 G U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 WANC1 CAMC21 AKLC31 WKOC1 WLGC1 AKLC21 SPCC1 AKLC22
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Event 102 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
102 B U18 8+
finals
Race: A WESC31 AKGC1 WANC1 CAMB1 HAMB1 NSHC11 HAMB2 NSHC12
102 B U18 8+
heats
Race: 1 HAMB3 WANC1 NSHC12 CAMB1 SKEC1 HAMB2 TGAC1
Race: 2 NSHC11 SHAK1 AKGC1 WESC31 WLCO1 HAMB1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.