Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
Jamie Woods (stroke), Cameron Aylward, Lachlan Chetwynd, Finn Reynolds, Rory Milmine, Angus Rundle, Oliver Ruepert, Finn Duvander + Isaac Briggs (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#21
CAMC
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Richard Clarkson, Jasper Maling, Rory Macgillvray, Ethan Batley, Tyler-James Udy, Yuxuan Gan, Douglas Thomson + Hamish Griffin (cox)
Coached by: Sam Stewart & Janey Wackrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
GLDW
Ethan Cleland (stroke), Ethan Elgin, Aaron Painter, Issac Petrich, William Shen, Santiago Montano, Ethan Denny, Rotem Einhar + Amy Barclay (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
Sam Nelson (stroke), Blair Ellis, Alex Khatoev, Morgan Gardiner, Sebastian Langdon, Khan Caddy, Matthew Lander, Angus Barkley + Kieran Joyce (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
Sam Cairns (stroke), Jobe-Ray Fitzgerald, Emersyn Coxhead, Troy Houston, Max Southcombe, Hunter Elliott, Adam Wilson, Daniel Humphrey + Michael Moloney (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KICC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
Tom McGuinness (stroke), Lachlan Pearce, Lauchie Craig, Mandela McKree-Jansen, Sam Power, Samuel Don, Charlie Stewart, Jack Willis + Angus Brady (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
Mitchell Harding (stroke), Nicholas Dean, Joel Henderson, Shayan Poorekhorsandi, Blake Hines, Marlon Senior, Joshua Redmond, Yu-Sheng Hsu + Samuel Couch (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Sam Martin (stroke), Daniel Dolan, Callum Woods, David Mowat, Morgan Smart, Tarek Patchett, Logan Hackett, Zach Pitchforth + Corrine Packer (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WESC
Anthony Peters (stroke), Finn Hope, Callum Nicholson, Ethan Welch, Blake Jowsey, Max O'Donoghue, Luke Araus-Blanchett, Rushit Pandya + Hasan Pathan (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLCO
Will Scott (stroke), Henry Burley, Harry Sturgeon, Enzo Vatselias, Bryn Jones, Sam McGovern, James Johnston, Daniel Wong + Jake Ross (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Josiah Katene (stroke), Luke Dance, Alisana Morris, Jacob Rhodes, Will Palmer, Morgan Harrison, Munro Short, Finn Barker + James Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Murray
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Social