Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
KICC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Jared Cummings
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
UNWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
UNWC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WENT
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WENT
WENT
Auckland
Auckland
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social