Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
AKGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Matt Kavanagh
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
Finn Hawkins (stroke), Carter Grey, Antonio Barrio Frojan, Oliver Shergold + Annabelle McGuire (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
COMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
COMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
COMC
COMC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#6
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#7
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
KICC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PETC
PETC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Glen Reichardt
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLCO
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Griffin Maaka, Elliot Willis, George Egerton + Will Scott (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WREC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTMC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland
Auckland
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social