Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Callum Mowat
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Judith Hamilton And Abbey Roberts & Peter Fraser
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Richard Clarkson, Jasper Maling, Ethan Batley + Hamish Griffin (cox)
Coached by: Sam Stewart & Janey Wackrow
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GISC
GISC
East Coast
East Coast
Crew
#1
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#2
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#3
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#4
HAMB
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
KICC
Jasper Jenkins-Mananov (stroke), Bradley Fifita, Tyler Wright, Charlie Ludbrook + Charles Finlayson (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
KICC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
KICC
KICC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#11
NSHC
Shayan Poorekhorsandi (stroke), Joshua Redmond, Blake Hines, Christopher Simkin + Henry Bishop (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
NSHC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington
Wellington
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Tom Clark & Alastair Riddle
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SHAK
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
SHAK
Pranav Panditji (stroke), Joseph Maloney, Campbell Hutchinson, Kristian Matulich-Watson + Riley Turner (cox)
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
SJHM
Danny Squire (stroke), Aiden Payne-Isaacs, Jett Lovegrove-Edlington, Tawera Marsh + Seaton Bayley (cox)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#1
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TGSC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WELC
WELC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#31
WESC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#33
WESC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Murray
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#4
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Murray
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington
Wellington
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched pre-regatta, after entries closed.
Social