Event Sponsor
Entrants list: Cambridge Town Cup
This is the list of the entrants at the regatta (filtered, as below).
The entrants for each event are displayed in alphabetical order by entity code.
Events with no entrants are skipped.
click a filter below to remove it
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
AWGC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#21
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean
- Click to expand crew ⇨
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michelle Munro & Darren Hobbs
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP
Waikato/BoP
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
GLDW
- Click to expand crew ⇨
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Ben
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Ben
- Click to expand crew ⇨
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MACL
MACL
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
- Click to expand crew ⇨
MERC
MERC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
- Click to expand crew ⇨
PORC
PORC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Keeley Farrell & Alan Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Alan Ward
- Click to expand crew ⇨
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
- Click to expand crew ⇨
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
SAMU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
SAMU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
SAMU
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
- Click to expand crew ⇨
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STAC
STAC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
- Click to expand crew ⇨
STMW
STMW
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato
Waikato
Crew
#21
TGAC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty
Bay of Plenty
Crew
#1
TGSC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
TGSC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
TGSC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#2
WANC
Claudia McKinnon (stroke), Ngatatau Tumango, Harriet Yorston, Kaia Potaka-Osborne + Molly Brown (cox)
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WANC
WANC
Whanganui
Whanganui
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: BARA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: BARA
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#32
WESC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#33
WESC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WESC
WESC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington
Wellington
Crew
#1
WREC
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WREC
WREC
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#1
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#2
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#3
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Crew
#4
WTLG
- Click to expand crew ⇨
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland
Auckland
Social