You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024 (#3), 2023 (#1), 2023 (#3), 2022 (#1), 2022 (#23), 2022 (#3), 2021 (#3), 2020 (#1), 2020 (#3), 2019 (#1), 2019 (#3), 2019 (#2), 2018 (#1), 2017 (#1), 2017 (#3), 2017 (#2), 2016 (#1), 2016 (#3), 2016 (#2), 2015 (#1), 2015 (#3), 2015 (#2), 2014 (#1), 2014 (#3), 2014 (#2), 2013 (#1), 2013 (#3), 2013 (#2), 2012 (#1), 2012 (#3), 2012 (#2), 2011 (#1), 2011 (#3), 2011 (#2), 2010 (#1), 2010 (#3), 2010 (#2), 2009 (#1), 2009 (#3), 2009 (#2), 2008 (#1), 2008 (#3), 2008 (#2), 2007 (#1).
Results: Cambridge Town Cup
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Johannah Kearney
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Clare Weterings
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Pat Nichol
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Marieke Richards (stroke), Hannah Zwalue, Olivia Alberts, Alessandra Manikas + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
Arabella Mitchell (stroke), Sophie Chisholm, Bethany Lankshear, Veronica Bagley + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Judith Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Callum Mowat
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Murray
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Callum Mowat
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Judith Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Murray
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Callum Mowat
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Judith Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Johannah Kearney
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Callum Mowat
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#3
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Ben
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michelle Munro & Darren Hobbs
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Keeley Farrell & Alan Ward
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
WESC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
SAMU
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#23
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Michelle Munro & Darren Hobbs
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Jim Matchett
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Keeley Farrell & Alan Ward
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
WESC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Ben
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Claudia McKinnon (stroke), Ngatatau Tumango, Harriet Yorston, Kaia Potaka-Osborne + Molly Brown (cox)
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Ben
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Clare Weterings
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
TGAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Hopper Kelly-Smith & Tufi Sele
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Matt Kavanagh
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Finn Hawkins (stroke), Carter Grey, Antonio Barrio Frojan, Oliver Shergold + Annabelle McGuire (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Griffin Maaka, Elliot Willis, George Egerton + Jake Ross (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Finn Hawkins (stroke), Carter Grey, Antonio Barrio Frojan, Oliver Shergold + Annabelle McGuire (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#7
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Matt Kavanagh
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#4
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Emma Williams (stroke), Emma Wellington, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Phoebe Pottinger + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Jessica McIntosh (stroke), Imogen Stythe, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj, Louise Swain + Samantha Eden (cox)
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Charlotte Robb, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Madison Gundry + Georgina Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers & Dylan Swain
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Charlotte Robb, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Madison Gundry + Georgina Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
Jessica McIntosh (stroke), Imogen Stythe, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj, Louise Swain + Samantha Eden (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Emma Williams (stroke), Emma Wellington, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Phoebe Pottinger + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
Ashley Hanrahan (stroke), Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini, Paris Hopkins, Toni Britow + Paige Stevenson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
Elizabeth Tau'a'alo-Puriri (stroke), Yvette Hendrikse, Samantha Bailey, Rachel Beasley + Ella Fraser (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Natalie Kirke (stroke), Gretta Wiseman, Georgia Richardson, Emily Kippenberger + Lauren Williams (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Jared Capon
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Natalie Kirke (stroke), Gretta Wiseman, Georgia Richardson, Emily Kippenberger + Lauren Williams (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
Coached by: Christie Davis & Liam Avery
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Keeley Farrell & Alan Ward
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Jared Capon
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#53
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Clare Weterings
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
Jesse Homer-Pilcher (stroke), Dennis Nieuwenhuizen, Nathan Smith, Richie Faaumu + Hasan Pathan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Ethan Graham, Griffin Maaka, Will Hausmann + Sam Paviour-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Ethan Graham, Griffin Maaka, Will Hausmann + Sam Paviour-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#74
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#6
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#52
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Ben
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#3
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Ross Webb
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
COMC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Leetham Beatt, Waldo Singleton + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Harry Newbury-Lee (stroke), Jack MacDonald, Leetham Beatt, Waldo Singleton + Camille Dignadice (cox)
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
||||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
||||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Ben
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess & David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess & David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Ben
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wilde
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess & David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#7
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Keeley Farrell
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Ethan Blight
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Freyja Rowley (stroke), Charlotte McQuade-Wright, Amy Charman-Moore, Roz Ahearn + Henry Ahearn (cox)
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess & David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Valendra Nicholas (stroke), Penelope Roberts, Kendall Payne, Brooklyn Chitty-Smith + Paris Staheli (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Matt Kavanagh
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jacob Smyth
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jacob Smyth
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Matt Kavanagh
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jacob Smyth
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jacob Smyth
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
Coached by: Glenn Ross
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Matt Kavanagh
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Matt Kavanagh
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#4
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Jared Cummings
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Paul Clinton
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Ben Board
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess & David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Ben
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#4
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#3
QMAR
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WREC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Ben
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess & David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#3
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Ben Board
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: Carina Burgess & David Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Gillian Blue
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Keeley Farrell & Alan Ward
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#3
STMW
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
AWGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Judith Hamilton And Abbey Roberts & Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Richard Clarkson, Jasper Maling, Ethan Batley + Hamish Griffin (cox)
Coached by: Sam Stewart & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Jasper Jenkins-Mananov (stroke), Bradley Fifita, Tyler Wright, Charlie Ludbrook + Charles Finlayson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
WESC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SHAK
Pranav Panditji (stroke), Joseph Maloney, Campbell Hutchinson, Kristian Matulich-Watson + Riley Turner (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Richard Clarkson, Jasper Maling, Ethan Batley + Hamish Griffin (cox)
Coached by: Sam Stewart & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Callum Mowat
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
Shayan Poorekhorsandi (stroke), Joshua Redmond, Blake Hines, Christopher Simkin + Henry Bishop (cox)
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STAC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#4
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Murray
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Danny Squire (stroke), Aiden Payne-Isaacs, Jett Lovegrove-Edlington, Tawera Marsh + Seaton Bayley (cox)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Judith Hamilton And Abbey Roberts & Peter Fraser
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
Jasper Jenkins-Mananov (stroke), Bradley Fifita, Tyler Wright, Charlie Ludbrook + Charles Finlayson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Sam Stewart
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Murray
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Alex Hynds (stroke), Raumati Meihana, Emily Swiatek, Claire Hollingworth, Emily Lott, Georgia Grigor, Emma Sampson, Mia Dobbe + Sophia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
Ariane Smith (stroke), Phoebe Burling, Ashlee Ennis, Elise McKenzie, Stella Janissen, Kendall Tozer, Ana McCulloch, Aoife Taylor + Aine Taylor (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Charlotte Connor (stroke), Sophie Davies, Daisy Forsythe, Mila Brennan, Emilia Schulday, Ava Stevens, Sarah Bell, Jade Fon + Georgia Batten (cox)
Coached by: EGGS
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Sabina Lacson (stroke), Anais Lucas, Emily Sadler, Skye Campbell, Ruby Ripley, Ruby Abraham, Jasmine Cooke, Tyla Le Prou + Caleb Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Catherine Pearce, Maddie McLean, Madison Gundry, Lydia MacLean, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Charlotte Robb, Chloe Lennox + Jack Monckton (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Jemma Couillault (stroke), Olivia Maxwell, Grace Michie, Alana Sullivan, Charlotte Blakey, Ruby Cotter, Grace Johnstone, Sacha Sampson + Fanni Meron (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Ella Thomson (stroke), Keelee Hoskin, Kathryn Haydock, Clare Milne, Rebecca Leigh, Tayla Stewart, Marin Kittaka, Amelia Barrell + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#13
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#14
NSHC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Georgia Clapcott (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Rosanna Bedford + Meg Scrimgeour (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#32
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Helaena Ranson (stroke), Jade Perry, Hannah Falconer, Francesca Vegas + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wilde
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Olivia Hofer & Rob Ryan
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Ethan Blight
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
Lucy Fullerton-Smith (stroke), Abby Bartels, Sophie Chisholm, Veronica Bagley + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
AKLC
Coached by: EGGS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
Georgia Clapcott (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Rosanna Bedford + Meg Scrimgeour (cox)
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#27
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#33
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
||||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WELC
Coached by: Clare Weterings
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
||||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Pat Nichol
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Clare Weterings
|
|||
Entity
WTMC
WTMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTMC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
||||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Andrea Fick (stroke), Sophie Egnot-Johnson, Hannah Retimana, Courtney Katterns + Maddison Marshall (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Emma Leaming (stroke), Grace Michie, Eleanor Griffiths, Amie Meadowcroft + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
Entity
TAWC
TAWC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
TAWC
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Emma Williams (stroke), Emma Wellington, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Phoebe Pottinger + Charlotte Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HAMC
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
Andrea Fick (stroke), Sophie Egnot-Johnson, Hannah Retimana, Courtney Katterns + Maddison Marshall (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
AKLC
Emma Leaming (stroke), Grace Michie, Eleanor Griffiths, Amie Meadowcroft + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HAMC
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Benjamin Sothcott (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Sam van Helsdingen, Adam Simpson + Kyle MacArthur (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Murray
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#22
WESC
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Barry Banks & Mark Norman
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#2
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Benjamin Sothcott (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Sam van Helsdingen, Adam Simpson + Kyle MacArthur (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Murray
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#4
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
SKEC
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#22
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
BPCC
Coached by: Ted Phelps
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLC
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#2
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
MERC
MERC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MERC
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
WKOC
WKOC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOC
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Ben
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
KICC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
KICC
KICC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
KICC
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#12
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Ben
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#21
WESC
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKGC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Anthony And Rebecca
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
C Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WESC
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#2
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#4
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#2
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#21
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
CAMC
|
|||
Entity
COMC
COMC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
COMC
|
|||
Entity
SPCC
SPCC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
SPCC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
QMAR
QMAR
Wellington |
Crew
#1
QMAR
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Janey Wackrow
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#3
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
|||
Entity
TGAC
TGAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
TGAC
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#31
HAMC
Coached by: Ryan Wilde
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
WESC
Coached by: BARA
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WTLG
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#3
CAMB
Coached by: Michelle Munro & Dylan Swain
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#1
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
WESC
WESC
Auckland |
Crew
#31
WESC
|
|||
Entity
WTLG
WTLG
Auckland |
Crew
#3
WTLG
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
WREC
WREC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WREC
|
|||
Entity
HAMG
HAMG
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMG
Coached by: Jared Capon & Leann Plummer
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
Entity
CAMB
CAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
CAMB
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Anthony And Rebecca
|
|||
Entity
HWBC
HWBC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
HWBC
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
SAMU
SAMU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
SAMU
|
|||
Entity
WLGC
WLGC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
WLGC
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#2
TGSC
Coached by: Katie Halliday
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
GLDW
GLDW
Auckland |
Crew
#2
GLDW
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#2
GISC
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
BPCC
BPCC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
BPCC
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
Entity
STMW
STMW
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STMW
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
|||
Entity
AKLC
AKLC
Auckland |
Crew
#51
AKLC
Coached by: HOWI
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jacob Smyth
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Ben
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TGSC
TGSC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
TGSC
|
|||
Entity
MACL
MACL
Auckland |
Crew
#1
MACL
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Entity
NSHC
NSHC
Auckland |
Crew
#11
NSHC
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#2
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
GISC
GISC
East Coast |
Crew
#1
GISC
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Entity
ONSL
ONSL
Wellington |
Crew
#1
ONSL
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
Entity
STAC
STAC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
STAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#2
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#2
HKIC
Coached by: Campbell
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#1
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Livingston
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#2
WENT
|
|||
Entity
WANC
WANC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
WANC
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SHAK
SHAK
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SHAK
|
|||
Entity
UNWC
UNWC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
UNWC
|
|||
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#22
CAMC
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Jacob Smyth
|
|||
Entity
ROTC
ROTC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
ROTC
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
Entity
SKEC
SKEC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
SKEC
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
Entity
SJHM
SJHM
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
SJHM
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
Entity
WENT
WENT
Auckland |
Crew
#1
WENT
|
|||
Entity
WLCO
WLCO
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WLCO
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMB
HAMB
Waikato/BoP |
Crew
#1
HAMB
|
|||
Entity
WELC
WELC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
WELC
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
Entity
HKIC
HKIC
Waikato |
Crew
#1
HKIC
Coached by: Ben
|
|||
Entity
CLIC
CLIC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
CLIC
Coached by: Jodi Haskell
|
|||
Entity
AKGC
AKGC
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKGC
|
|||
Entity
PORC
PORC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PORC
Coached by: Marc Paynter & Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Entity
WHAC
WHAC
Bay of Plenty |
Crew
#2
WHAC
|
|||
Entity
AWGC
AWGC
Whanganui |
Crew
#1
AWGC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
HAMC
HAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#11
HAMC
Charlotte Chatwin (stroke), Quinn Tierney, Maya Pearson, Victoria Goodwin, Milla Bell, Caroline Maggof, Olivia Ikinofo, Carter Haddon + Niamh Cooper (cox)
|
Social